Western Fair - Can
ArmidaleTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Armidale Servies Club Cge Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 24 January 2022, 17:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Ezekeil (15)
59kg J: Jackson Searle (a1.5) T: Cody Morgan
|
2.70 | 2.70 | 2.80 | 2.80 | 3.00 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
5. Purple Cup (10)
59kg J: N.r T: Lyle Chandler
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
9. Bon Vavont (4)
56kg J: Casey Waddell (a1.5) T: S H Wain
|
5.50 | 5.60 | 5.60 |
(4/5)
7.10
(4,5)
15.40
(4,5,9)
176.60
(4,5,9,1)
1170.10
776.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Midweek Hussler (13) 08569602 60kg
J: Madeline Owen (a2.0) T: T G Payne
|
13 17 18 17
|
17.00 | 3.50 | 18.20 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Mr Grumpy
3 Kinjina
4 Another Sheila
Tamworth
11th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Chelsea Reign
2 Kinjina
3 Another Sheila
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 In Heart's Wake
2 Deliberation
3 Wewonya
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Bel Academy
3 Zac Attack
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Invincible Faith
2 Capannello
3 Island Daze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mr Pointer (7) 1x358362 59.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: G Mcfarlane
|
5.5 4.8 5
|
4.60 | 1.55 | 5.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.14
Placings
1 Mr De Niro
3 Shows Pride
4 No Dreams All Hope
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Red Hot
3 Smokeshow
Taree
3rd of 6
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Monte Di Fiore
4 Miss Kojiki
Quirindi
8th of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Kensington Kid
2 Cosmic Reign
3 Khitaamy
Port Macquarie
5th of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Lucky Sham
2 Wardaddy
3 Offyarocatwo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Photogenic (3) x7x1242x 59.5kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: S C Jones
|
4 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 7.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
5th of 5
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.80
Placings
1 Confessed
2 Keen Contributer
3 Chomeur
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Hit The Target
2 Miss Laquetta
3 Onemore Warrior
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Nitride
3 Fanmalia
4 Apache Belle
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Deepwood Vale
2 Dr Copper
3 Value Abbey
Quirindi
2nd of 11
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Vega De Lago
3 The Outcast
4 Black Sunrise
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Saint Ambrose
3 Havin' Fun
4 Manno
Gunnedah
1st of 14
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
2 Capital Venture
3 Avalene
4 My Sonny's Faith
Scone
6th of 6
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Fox On The Rocks
2 Ananagram
3 Saint Kitts
Canberra
7th of 7
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.92
Placings
1 Costa Chin Chin
2 Jack The Brumby
3 Alpha Lane
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Daralina Belle
2 Sebring Lass
4 Elegant Carriage
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
803m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
17.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Oslo
2 Mustang Suzy
3 Wandonna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ezekeil (15) 523x31x6 59kg
J: Jackson Searle (a1.5) T: Cody Morgan
|
2.6 2.5 2.6 2.7
|
2.80 | 1.28 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
2nd of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Impactful
3 Supernaculum
4 Lubuk
Scone
6th of 13
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Saiko
2 Tupelawara
3 Impulse Control
Tamworth
3rd of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Leogang
2 Fritz's Factor
4 Dreaming For More
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Castlehyde
3 Hemsworth
4 Just Jacky
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Phule
2 Our Little Louie
3 Polylithic
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
3 Regalo D'oro
4 La Campanella
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Rhapsody Rose
2 Conexy
4 Mishani Enchanted
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.90
Placings
1 Better Off
3 Mishani Enchanted
4 Come Clean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Purple Cup (10) x801L913 59kg
J: N.r T: Lyle Chandler
|
6 5.5 5
|
4.80 | 1.55 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Flash Palace
2 Red Cupcake
4 Fly Thing
Gilgandra
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 Sniper Excels
3 Baby Merlin
4 Billy Bent Ear
Bathurst
3rd of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Zoo Station
2 Lockdown Gamble
4 Power Bank
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Thunderbolt Two
3 Velorum
Scone
4th of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Penny Halfpenny
2 Two Big Fari
3 No Laughing Matter
Armidale
0 of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Island Grange
2 Spirit Of Vain
3 Scout
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Trogir
3 Foreign Brother
4 Trumps In
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Spanish Missile (5) 9x3x3894 57kg
J: Georgina Mcdonnell (a1.5) T: Luke A Thomas
|
11 16 17 16
|
18.00 | 3.60 | 16.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Byzantium
2 Arimathea
3 Sniper Excels
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Oh Say
2 Oakfield Target
3 Doolie
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Thunderbolt Two
3 Velorum
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Discompose
2 Upside
4 Boss Shelby
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.42
Placings
1 No Laughing Matter
2 Asherla
4 No Dreams All Hope
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.49
Placings
1 Mezinjit
2 Miss Powerbelle
3 Time For Victory
Tamworth
3rd of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 My Sister Carole
4 Kinjina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bon Vavont (4) 4x34x07x 56kg
J: Casey Waddell (a1.5) T: S H Wain
|
31 26 21
|
26 | 4.80 | 29.4 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
5th of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Impactful
2 Ezekeil
3 Supernaculum
Armidale
7th of 11
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Commander Bamm
2 Stampede Warrior
3 He's Our Toy Boy
Inverell
11th of 12
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.0
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Arrow Express
2 Mook's Sister
3 Fortnite
Gunnedah
4th of 10
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Pass The Card
2 Fonda
3 Amazing Day
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Pace Stick
2 Swanston
4 Maspoeta
Tamworth
4th of 9
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Rambler Rebel
2 Andorra La Vella
3 Bobby's Gift
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Two 'N' Wellgo
2 Ultimate Power
3 Bus Ticket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Playing For Keeps (2) 412580x0 55.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: G L Woodward
|
101 91 81 61
|
67 | 11.00 | 71 | 11.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
14th of 14
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
19.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Military Bay
2 Buffet Buster
3 Haven
Tamworth
10th of 14
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Syzygy Stars
2 Jesellix
3 Tornado Light
Tamworth
8th of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Time To Dazzle
2 Badboy Mccoy
3 Vanbari
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
1 Miss Twenty Twenty
2 Mr Severino
3 Scatman
Coonamble
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Foodie King
3 Spilt
4 Watch Me Sizzle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Almaheart (1) x70334x4 55kg
J: Jarrod Woodhouse T: Melanie Bolwell
|
19 17 18 17
|
18.00 | 3.60 | 17.60 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
4th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.29
Placings
1 Giftgiver
2 Obey
3 Tenango
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Poita
2 Moringa's Amordoro
3 Man And Superman
Merriwa
3rd of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Sticks 'N' Stones
2 Artie's Rose
4 Littlebit Longtime
Warren
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Beach House
2 Jarmanagic
4 Call Me Trinity
Tamworth
10th of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 My Sister Carole
3 Spanish Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Mr De Niro (14) 05568881 55kg
J: Serg Lisnyy T: M A Ostini
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 37.9 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:07.14
Placings
2 Mr Pointer
3 Shows Pride
4 No Dreams All Hope
Tamworth
8th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Timely Bel
3 Another Arli
Tamworth
8th of 13
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Majority
2 Satin Ruby
3 Danza In The Dark
Inverell
8th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Trogir
2 Lord Magnussen
3 Beau In Chains
Armidale
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Beckford
2 Annie's Street
3 Reiby's Regent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. De Goey (6) 7x276730 55kg
J: Brooke Stower T: J A Sylvester
|
101 81 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 101 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
11th of 11
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1106m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.14
Placings
1 Mr De Niro
2 Mr Pointer
3 Shows Pride
Wauchope
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Persue
2 Arlizar
4 Wolfram
Warren
7th of 14
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Sniper Excels
2 My Shiromi
3 Twice The Value
Taree
6th of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Doolie
2 The Grandson
3 Day Dreamin'
Armidale
7th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Purple Cup
2 Trogir
3 Foreign Brother
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. One Of The Kind (11)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeepwater
1st of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
2 Amazingly
3 Ballast
4 Silent Flyer
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 East Esplanade
2 Fort Myer
4 Supervisor
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Bloodblister
3 Petite Elle
4 Chica Rose
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Lemon Duchess
2 Grey Noise
4 My Zebrinka
Dalby
1st of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
2 Little Jerry
3 Shame Job
4 King Bart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Apache Dude (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
11th of 14
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Kensington Kid
2 Epic Decision
3 Jesellix
Taree
7th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Imatruestar
3 Ready To Chase
Taree
4th of 12
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 She's Independent
2 Little Wonder
3 Dream Song
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Soami
2 Mabel Josephine
3 Jaja Chaboogie
Taree
5th of 11
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 No Laughing Matter
2 Siesta Key
3 The Borough
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Head On (12)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeepwater
6th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Bella's Choice
2 Delchuzy
3 Prussian Dream
Inverell
3rd of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Bella's Choice
2 Bright Copper
4 Say Goodbye
Moree
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
1 Miss Magnum
2 Say Goodbye
4 Bright Copper
Moree
6th of 13
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 Fortnite
2 Mymill
3 Derby Star
Moree
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Hard Enough
3 Let Him Fly
4 Gold Codes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Baby Merlin (8)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsParkes
5th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Byzantium
2 Big Arjay
3 Guiltless
Gunnedah
8th of 14
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Kensington Kid
2 Epic Decision
3 Jesellix
Gilgandra
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Purple Cup
2 Sniper Excels
4 Billy Bent Ear
Wellington
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:51.99
Placings
1 Byzantium
3 Call Me Trinity
4 Red Marauder
Orange
11th of 12
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 True Valentine
2 Zanshin
3 Charlie Chap
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |