Ballarat
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 March 2024, 16:53
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Centre Bond (12)
57kg J: J Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
5.00 | 6.00 | 5.10 | 5.10 | 5.20 | |
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
11. Cruise To Rio (6)
55kg J: T Turner T: Holly Taylor
|
3.60 | 2.50 | 3.90 | |||
3rd |
15. Petite Vitesse (15)
55kg J: P Carbery T: Simon Miller
|
1.90 | 2.40 | 2.50 |
(3/11)
37.80
(3,11)
65.80
(3,11,15)
396.80
(3,11,15,14)
5589.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Almaya (9) f668x 58kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Mack Hall
|
31 31 41 31
|
41 | 6.50 | 40.1 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valdarena
3 Godless Storm
4 Hidden Empire
Belmont Park
2nd of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Only Eyes For Him
3 Hidden Empire
4 Miss Graphene
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Cavallo Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Full Of Merit
4 Scenery
Northam
6th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Salvado
2 Collective
3 Snip Of Glamour
4 Boltco Jack
Northam
6th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Loopy's Baby
2 Saint Eadie
3 Galaxian Girl
4 La Patrona
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
2 Jake The Peg
3 Cavallo Red
4 Geographical
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Stevie's May
3 Chevap
4 Abeona
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
8.81
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Scenery
3 Forever Classic
4 Penned
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Special Street (11) x4735 57kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Indianna Weinert
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 9.50 | 62.3 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Just Saint James
2 Pin Deep
3 Riseanfall
4 Olivia'Smemumma
Bunbury
3rd of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
2 Wicked Venom
4 Salvator Mundi
Albany
7th of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Salary Man
2 Belle Noire
3 Denali Girl
4 Secret She Keeps
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Salt Lake Shake
3 Gold Citation
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Hoochie Gucci
2 Simply
4 Regal Service
Northam
4th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Magnificent Carat
2 De La Beaute
3 Invincible Strike
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Kratesis
3 World Tour
3 The Hill Tribe
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Princess Lacillia
2 Song Story
3 King Of France
4 Keep A Knockin'
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Dreamers Never Die
2 King Of France
4 Good Vibes
York
6th of 11
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Line Of Duty
2 Trigger Finger
3 Weaponize
4 Two Brothers
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Petula
2 Kevross
3 Objectify
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Auto Spark
3 Oscar's Fortune
4 Media Deal
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Home James
2 Shell Bell
3 Generosity
4 Miss Rockjoy
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 Soaring Solo
2 Home James
3 Platinum Shot
4 Charlie Jane
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Home James
3 Seeyouatthesession
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 I'M On
2 Seeyouatthesession
3 Chewing The Fat
4 Korda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Centre Bond (12) f7 57kg
J: J Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
5.5 6 5.5 5
|
4.80 | 1.55 | 5.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Ahyeahrighto
2 Crippalenko
3 On A Winning Day
4 Ain'Tsobad
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
2 Dancing Ruby
3 Sansanee
4 Black Sands
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
2 Novatorio
3 Right To Silence
4 Vedrosa
Lark Hill
1st of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
2 Salt Lake Shake
3 Jokers Grin
4 Mining Legend
Ascot
2nd of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.71
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
3 Cher
4 Roberto Esta Listo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dutch Por (10) f6x 57kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 6.50 | 46.3 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.18
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Spirit Of George
3 Magic Belle
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Ocean Outlaw
2 Gold Mountain
4 She's Perfection
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 The Big One
2 Ebony's Ace
3 Dare Me
4 Galaxian Girl
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Rocket Juice
2 Champagne Street
3 Harlequin Prancer
4 Way To Go Go
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Invasore (8) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Holly Watson T: R J Piercey
|
101 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 147 | 18.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
7th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Close Talker
2 Always Awesome
3 Mr Talentino
4 Super Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Noble Reign (14) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Ms J Gray T: Ms E Strempel
|
101 81 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 195 | 21.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Universal Hotness
2 Samurai Warrior
3 Blitz
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Shoulder Patch
2 Lemmor
3 One Target
4 Fast John
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Lips Don't Lie (5) x228x 56kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: D & B Pearce
|
7.5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.70 | 6.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Northern Sunrise
3 Horus
4 Rock In Wonder
Strathalbyn
8th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Diamonds Choice
2 Devil's Dexter
3 Jewel De Lune
4 Dare To Be Free
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Episodic
4 The Bull McCabe
Balaklava
2nd of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Crown Moshe
3 Miss Ellarose
4 Mighty Edgy
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Emme's Secret
3 Vengeance
Stawell
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Cracker Belle
2 Vanbrugh Castle
3 Typically Brazen
4 Longwarry
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Fashion Fighter
2 Nic Legacy
3 Ludovisi
4 Dunaloce
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.35
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Yaki Ishi
2 Brung King
3 Fame
4 High Approach
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Tajneed
2 As Time Goes By
3 Foxy Cleopatra
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Red Phantom
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Lady Jones
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Belta Of A Song (3) f2x42 56kg
J: B Parnham T: B P Fitzgerald
|
1.7 2.05 2.1 2.15
|
2.15 | 1.16 | 2.50 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Krysanova
3 Born And Bread
4 Eyeshadow
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Close Talker
2 Gold Vancouver
3 Hyperreal
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
3 Rocket Storm
4 Ultimate Paradise
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Maxine's Wish
2 Get Out Mick
4 Sovereign Minx
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
2 Hot Gin
3 Pat Has Spoken
4 Windsor Rose
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Michelada
2 Cold Shizzle
4 City Regal
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
3 Mystical Babe
4 Be Optimistic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ortabearockstar (13) x7079 56kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun T: Roy Rogers
|
91 51 41 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 44.8 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Almaya
3 Godless Storm
4 Hidden Empire
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Ahyeahrighto
2 Crippalenko
3 On A Winning Day
4 Ain'Tsobad
Mt Barker
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 My Lovely Pet
2 Maybe Divine
3 Moving On
4 Hoochie Gucci
Mt Barker
11th of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Soldiers Camp
2 Punters Pilot
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Get Out Mick
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.34
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Alaskan
3 Kings Call
4 Bill Selects
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
2 Trooper Phoenix
3 Prince Imortall
4 Rocking Pretty
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Pure Sassy
4 Best Of The Gods
Northam
11th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
23.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Birthday Ballot
3 Galaxian Girl
4 De La Beaute
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 All Brave
2 Queen's Sacrifice
3 Timely Advice
4 Moonlight River
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Diamond Sapphire
2 Regal Statue
3 Secrecy
4 All Brave
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Balayage Babe
2 Coventry Reef
3 Spirit Of Gerry
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Falcon Trader
3 Rockon Molly
4 Denzoe
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Call Me Violet
2 Belle Journee
4 Soldiers Camp
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Another Chino
3 Tallangatta
4 Rommel's Return
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Kings Sicario
3 Fries With That
4 Second Landing
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Lady Cabernet
3 Master Alex
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Alaskalot
2 Tin Chooks
3 Cavallo Red
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Universal Playboy
3 Stained
4 Bonnie The Ruler
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Sentimental Belle
2 Hear My Prayer
3 Jeanella
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.05
Placings
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Jeanella
4 Toronado Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sonic Ruler (1) 7x550 55kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: Mack Hall
|
91 101 91 81
|
101 | 15.00 | 127 | 18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Just Saint James
2 Pin Deep
3 Riseanfall
4 Olivia'Smemumma
Bunbury
5th of 6
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
2 Wicked Venom
3 Special Street
4 Salvator Mundi
Albany
5th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Sosipatra
2 Sailoralong
3 Nice By Nature
4 Berta
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 No Bid
2 Reel Serenity
4 Miss Wall Street
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.20
Placings
1 Hyperreal
2 Lyn's Dakota
3 Frappuccino
4 Ahrea
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Celestial Fox
2 Barney's World
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Champeze
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Moorditj Boy
2 Snippy Which
3 Devils I
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Cruise To Rio (6) f679x 55kg
J: T Turner T: Holly Taylor
|
21 17 16 15
|
15.00 | 3.00 | 17.60 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Ocean Outlaw
2 Finado
3 Majestic Princess
Ascot
9th of 16
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.39
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Blazing Emerald
2 Crystal Rose
3 Mr Megsey
4 Faraway Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 13
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Objectify
2 Magnachine
3 Impending Feature
4 More Than Enuff
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.93
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Mythical Miss
2 Alot Of Roses
3 Olivia'Smemumma
4 Impending Feature
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
2 Ton Of Grunt
3 Favaios
4 Grinder
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 King Cartel
2 Extraordinary Girl
3 Calico's Girl
4 Let Sparks Fly
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
27.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.04
Placings
1 Rubick Lass
2 Sugarwood
3 Like A Leopard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Molly's My Pal (7) f7x9 55kg
J: S Parnham T: B P Graham
|
71 91 101 151
|
151 | 21 | 151 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Just Saint James
2 Pin Deep
3 Riseanfall
4 Olivia'Smemumma
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Just Saint James
3 Gigi Gogo
4 Woki Warrior
Northam
7th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Odin Omen
2 Dublin Red
3 Rumba Rhythm
4 Diablo Lad
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 Queen Rhaenyra
3 Pull The Trigger
4 New Music
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Romming Danger
3 The Boss Lady
4 Decoration
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Majestic Princess (4) f8x 55kg
J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
12 26 31 26
|
34 | 5.50 | 33.5 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Ocean Outlaw
2 Finado
4 Cruise To Rio
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.88
Placings
1 Powerpop
2 Double Snip
3 Golden Goose
Northam
8th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Odin Omen
2 Dublin Red
3 Rumba Rhythm
4 Diablo Lad
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Hot Puddin
3 Desert Edge
4 Amarlie Miss
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sugarwood
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Dark Mist
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Weeraechoux
2 King Of France
3 More Than Enuff
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
2 Rubick Delight
3 King's Parade
4 Gypsy Lee Rose
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.91
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
3 Soie Noire
4 Fey King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Petite Vitesse (15) 1st Starter 55kg
J: P Carbery T: Simon Miller
|
14 8 7.5 7
|
7.50 | 1.90 | 7.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Shilling Lane
3 Miss Saabrah
4 Soie Noire
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 Themusterer
2 Far Twogood
4 Grinder
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Kratesis
2 King Cartel
3 Extraordinary Girl
4 Song Story
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Millie Jane (2)
|
Scratched @ 11:02 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
16th of 16
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Papavero Princess
3 Playing Around
4 Rubick Lass
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
5.18
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Magnachine
3 Prince Of Santos
4 Western Power
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 11
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.66
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Premium Girl
2 Prince Of Santos
3 Roundabout Glory
4 Bird On A Wire
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.68
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Siberian Siren
2 Kings Honour
3 Lacie Ace
4 Hot Nova
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Favaios
3 Ellicazam
4 Choixriska
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Gokana
3 Deferred
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Sixtyslabs
2 Bird On A Wire
3 Diamond Light
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 No Hands
2 Woki Warrior
3 Tower Of Luck
4 Prince Of Chino
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Diego Dynamite
2 Claireann
3 Wonshot
4 Biondo
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Razmas
2 Brave Spirit
3 Noble Influence
4 Cincinnati Duke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |