Ballarat
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Schweppes Handicap
Distance: 2200m
Start Time: 29 March 2024, 17:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Grand Reserve (4)
57kg J: B Parnham T: D L Morton
|
12.00 | 12.00 | 13.90 | 14.90 | 14.20 | |
3.80 | 3.00 | 3.90 | |||||
2nd |
2. Hieronymus Bosch (6)
58.5kg J: P Harvey T: T M Andrews
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
6. Simply (8)
57kg J: Jarrad Noske T: G & A Williams
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 1.70 |
(5/2)
31.20
(5,2)
81.70
(5,2,6)
360.30
(5,2,6,4)
2256.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Savorski (2) x8101 60kg
J: T Turner T: C H Webster
|
5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 5.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Ascot
11th of 15
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Hieronymus Bosch
4 Seven Iron
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:44.01
Placings
2 Bergamo
3 Heavenly Lady
4 Citino
Pinjarra
8th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.73
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Memory Parade
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Soaring Solo
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 Gold Citation
4 Patron Of Kings
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 First Missile
2 El Patron
3 No Dice
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Verifier
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 King's Crossing
Moe
1st of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:09.48
Placings
2 Chevalier Du Fau
3 Miss Greysfull
4 Iffland
Werribee
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1629m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
3 Prince Of Cairo
4 Tulip Miss
Swan Hill
14th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
15.6
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Spirit De Lune
2 Untamed Spirit
3 Little Pearl
4 Unthinkable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hieronymus Bosch (6) x6352 58.5kg
J: P Harvey T: T M Andrews
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 5.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:16.97
Placings
1 Santa Brae
2 Silver Back Jack
3 Blue Card
4 Be Awesome
Ascot
3rd of 15
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Rommel's Jeuney
4 Seven Iron
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Soldanelle
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Gold Merits
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Silkinize
2 Flash Max
3 Federation Rocks
4 Powerful Force
Northam
1st of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
2 Simply
3 Hey Gee Gee
4 Dirty Girl
Northam
5th of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
2 Wozzeck
3 Rock This Country
4 Uno Veloce
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Hymns Of Eladdair
2 Miss Ava
3 Diamond Tipped
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Patron Of Kings
3 Bear Instinct
4 Schenti
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Kakadu Sunrise
3 Power Of Red
4 Geebabe
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Ima Single Gal
2 Bustler
3 Riverity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Wheatstack Thief (7) 24230 58kg
J: S Parnham T: Ms F J Hossell
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 7.50 | 35.4 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsperance
15th of 15
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
16.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Utgard Loki
3 Acermetric
4 Vevinsky
Esperance
3rd of 13
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.16
Placings
1 Acermetric
2 Gambler's Gold
4 Olden
Esperance
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
3 Freedom Square
4 Irritable Rodnee
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:03.61
Placings
1 Vevinsky
2 Jack In The Black
3 Olden
Esperance
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
3 Brighid
4 Albert
Esperance
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.11
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Kenny The King
3 Albert
4 Hear My Prayer
Albany
9th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.39
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Annihilator
2 Looks
3 Natural Spice
4 Pennys Afield
Bunbury
9th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1216m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.62
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 So Likable
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Jelly Can Run
Mt Barker
10th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.60
Placings
1 Scream In Blue
2 Bentley Beau
3 Blaiszen Cazah
4 Three Eze
Esperance
10th of 16
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Off Wego
3 Morton's Fork
4 Watch Me Ney Ney
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Al Di La
2 Baby Blues
3 Kallaroo
Esperance
1st of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
2 Kallaroo
3 Deel Red
4 Baby Blues
Esperance
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:04.85
Placings
1 Al Di La
3 Count Grundy
4 Kenny The King
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Market Stryke
3 Watch Me Ney Ney
4 Irritable Rodnee
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Blue Turns To Grey
2 Secret Pearl
3 Fair Justice
4 Koranis
Esperance
1st of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
2 Taxi
3 Count Grundy
4 Kenny The King
Esperance
8th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Just Striking
2 Lucie Manette
3 Count Grundy
4 Ilzaam
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Bartrader
3 Blonde Warrior
Esperance
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Watch Me Ney Ney
2 Salvara
4 Sassational
Esperance
2nd of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:02.67
Placings
1 Watto's Reward
3 Cocky Ed
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
2nd of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Sassational
3 Cocky Ed
4 Just Striking
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
2 The Cat Ratcher
3 Power And Passion
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
3rd of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Neurologic
2 Emerald Rose
4 The Finest
Esperance
8th of 14
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Double Spice
2 Born Spicy
3 Leading Man
Esperance
6th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Born Spicy
2 Yamatai
3 Censure
Esperance
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
2 Amelia's Picante
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Kid You Not
Esperance
5th of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Spirited Lad
2 Jolly Lace
3 Emerald Rose
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Liquidity
3 Watto's Reward
4 Circle The Sun
Esperance
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Devalera Park
4 Kendel's Impact
Esperance
9th of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Oilskin
2 Devalera Park
3 Atlantic Ruler
Esperance
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Neurologic
2 Ornamental Belle
3 Bergano
Esperance
4th of 8
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Goodbyefeds
2 Ornamental Belle
3 Must Rush
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Port Beach
2 Struck By Choice
3 Tutti Discorsi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Blue Card (3) 79335 57kg
J: Cassey Martinan T: P H Jordan
|
9 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 16.10 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.97
Placings
1 Santa Brae
2 Silver Back Jack
4 Be Awesome
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Fat Roy Slim
2 Silver Back Jack
4 Duchees Demerit
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:19.31
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Manavendra
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.08
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Captain Pluto
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Atlantis Beach
4 Ghobella
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.88
Placings
2 Belgrano Belle
3 Sketta
4 Material Witness
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Lexington City
3 Red Inferno
4 Ginnivan
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:21.29
Placings
1 She's Our Witness
2 Gin 'N' Swanic
3 Moshuko
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Ruby Noir
2 Zaza Rock
3 Truly Reliable
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Niigata
2 Ruby Noir
3 Olden
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:26.08
Placings
1 The Dominican
2 Paigey's Turn
3 Crezee
4 Let'Sdeal
Northam
12th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Northam
6th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:21.09
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Bergamo
4 Galarian
Northam
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 His Eminence
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Fat Roy Slim
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Ruby Noir
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Affluential
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Maktastic
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.28
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Wicked Fox
3 Missalfie
4 He's A Lucky Lad
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Here For Cheques
2 Cywer
3 Divine Quest
4 Buckeye Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Vast Art
2 Wicked Fox
3 Ima Sly Fox
4 Rock My Way
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Prince Amongst Men
2 To Rise Again
3 Night Shift
4 Rising Commodity
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:12.38
Placings
1 Heaps Of Moolah
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Taxi
4 Wild Galah
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:14.34
Placings
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Django Dream
4 Masaru
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Special Picture
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.61
Placings
1 Vevinsky
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Wild Galah
4 Rock My Way
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
2 Cartanera
3 She's Our Witness
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Decoy Noxious
4 Riding Hood Fame
Belmont Park
4th of 16
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Big Swoop
3 Jafetica
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Big Swoop
4 Recalled
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Vitalize
2 Do It Right
4 Classic Encounter
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.09
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Sweet Tea
3 Trade War
4 Real Danger
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.55
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
2 Outspoken Lad
3 Kentucky Blue
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
16.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Kolchino
2 Eldorado River
3 O'Lara's Prince
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:06.29
Placings
1 Phenomenal Anomaly
2 Secret Pearl
3 The Hawkeye
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.48
Placings
2 Just Jerry
3 Masaru
4 Ignite The Fire
Northam
3rd of 4
Date
01/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
1 Special Image
2 Allegiance
4 Makutu
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:20.82
Placings
1 Mystical Babe
2 Frech
4 Allegiance
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Arnray
3 Top Notch Scotch
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Forlane
2 Mr Megsey
3 Birdieagle
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Serene Dream
2 Bisevo
3 Testifying
Northam
5th of 6
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:17.84
Placings
1 Jafetica
2 Sembello
3 Glenaureen
York
4th of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:59.60
Placings
1 Lady Of Babylon
2 Prairie Angel
3 Jafetica
Northam
9th of 15
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Act Innocent
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Pick And Pay
York
4th of 6
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.04
Placings
1 Feels Danish
2 Jafetica
3 Xcavate
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Champagne Dame
3 English Bay
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Brighid
2 Be My Guide
3 Yamagen
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Bandalera Beau
2 Guard The Safe
3 Disengo
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
2 His Eminence
4 Elite Jewel
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Total Lockdown
3 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Storm Whisper
3 Kimoiy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Grand Reserve (4) x7010 57kg
J: B Parnham T: D L Morton
|
9.5 10 11 12
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 14.90 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Written Melody
3 So Likable
4 Henry Has Spoken
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
33.9
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:49.64
Placings
1 Lord Vampi
2 Alaskan
3 Seven Iron
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
4 Pull The Trigger
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Stylish Lord
2 Champeze
3 So Nataya
4 Deferred
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Memory Parade
2 Premium Girl
3 Doctor Jay
4 Prince Of Santos
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.62
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Full Of Merit
3 Secrecy
Bunbury
5th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.82
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Janny
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Big Player
4 Hot Puddin
Northam
7th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Miss Flirtacious
3 Highly Spoken
4 Kimwenttozim
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Playball
3 Rocket Storm
4 Stylish Lord
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Odinaka
3 Plato Or Plomo
4 Magic Belle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Simply (8) x4313 57kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: G & A Williams
|
5 5.5 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.60 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
4 La Cartier
Bunbury
1st of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
2038m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:07.11
Placings
2 What Shout
3 Rocking Society
4 Demonstration
Ascot
3rd of 16
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Hero Hunter
2 Bohemian Diamond
4 Crystal Rose
Bunbury
4th of 15
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 He's Archie
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Ivana's Gift
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Razmas
3 Bayraktar
4 Sir Duskin
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Hoochie Gucci
3 Special Street
4 Regal Service
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Hey Gee Gee
4 Dirty Girl
Northam
4th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Full Of Merit
3 Henry Has Spoken
Northam
7th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Sky View
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Crombie
4 Birthday Ballot
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Silver Eye
2 Boussac
3 Seeyouatthesession
4 Western Power
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Prospector's Pick
2 Seven Iron
3 Antique Star
4 Flying The Flag
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Dancin' Devil
3 War Lass
4 Mystery Bullet
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 So Nataya
3 Sassy Onassis
4 Flagmantle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Manzor Magic (10) x5052 56kg
J: W Pike T: G & A Williams
|
4.4 4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
2nd of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:01.20
Placings
1 Miss Anonymity
3 Candlelight Sherif
4 Who'D A Thought It
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
4 Pull The Trigger
Ascot
16th of 16
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Hero Hunter
2 Bohemian Diamond
3 Simply
4 Crystal Rose
Bunbury
5th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Rommeo
2 Bohemian Diamond
3 Seven Iron
4 Lacie Ace
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Famous Dain
2 Lombadina
4 See About That
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Diablo Lad
2 Cessation
3 Dream Of Aces
4 Sergeant Whipp
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Spread The Rumour
2 Holdout
4 Bondi Bubbles
Lark Hill
3rd of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Play Dice
2 No Brainer
4 Canggu
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Run Pattie Run
2 Secret Girl
3 Richanco
4 Finado
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Princess Lacillia
2 Red Tori
3 Crunchy Nut
4 Blatant Disarray
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mr Talentino (9) 7x386 56kg
J: Holly Watson T: Campbell Mccallum
|
26 31
|
34 | 7.50 | 44.8 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
6th of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Win To Retire
2 Crystal Rose
3 Knockoneback
4 Flash Of Dallas
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Odinaka
4 Royal Toronado
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Another Strike
2 Pull The Trigger
4 Queen Of Chaos
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Close Talker
2 Always Awesome
4 Super Queen
Northam
7th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.71
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Spread The Rumour
2 Holdout
3 Manzor Magic
4 Bondi Bubbles
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Lifeisbutadream
2 G'Day Bloke
4 Wonshot
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Let's Talk
3 Lady Derringer
4 Dynamic Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Big Swoop (5) 89857 55kg
J: Michael Poy T: R J Malpass
|
12
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 14.30 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.53
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Double Thumbs Up
3 Chuck A Luck
4 Cousin Ivan
Albany
5th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1940m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Hoolahoops
2 Oddoneout
3 Cousin Ivan
4 Double Thumbs Up
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 My Fury
3 Wozzeck
4 Black Money
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.06
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.39
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Galarian
3 Dun With The Blues
4 Expelliarmus
Ascot
8th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.06
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.25
Placings
1 Secret Attraction
2 Royal Gap
3 Ace Command
4 I Love Your Smile
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.24
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 My Fair Balentine
2 Olden
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Forlane
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.57
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:17.25
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Dun With The Blues
4 Mystical Man
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:51.29
Placings
2 Jarman
3 Bernbrae
4 My Fair Balentine
Carnarvon
10th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Galiba
3 Mystical Man
4 Big Blows
Carnarvon
6th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Big Blows
3 Regal City
4 Honorfic
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:15.83
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Cruisey Roy
3 Duchees Demerit
4 Brave Contender
Albany
3rd of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:16.24
Placings
1 Said No One Ever
2 Brave Contender
4 Niigata
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.33
Placings
1 Friar Away
2 Soviet Spy
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Off Wego
Esperance
9th of 16
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Off Wego
3 Morton's Fork
4 Watch Me Ney Ney
Pinjarra
6th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Django Dream
3 Paigey's Turn
4 My Boy Eddy
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
2 Ocean Aura
3 Blaiszen Cazah
4 Special Picture
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Wise Counsel
2 Eldorado River
3 Canny Jack
4 Candlelight Supper
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:10.71
Placings
1 Queen Alina
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Holy Enchantment
4 Roch Legacy
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:07.24
Placings
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Mystical Babe
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Decoy Noxious
4 Riding Hood Fame
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Crezee
3 Jafetica
4 Blue Card
Ascot
3rd of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Bandalera Miss
4 Recalled
Northam
6th of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 Playing Up
3 Jarman
4 Dance Of The South
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:46.21
Placings
1 Rommel's Jeuney
2 Blaiszen Cazah
4 Rockon Tommy
Carnarvon
8th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:45.14
Placings
1 Billy Jack
2 Bold Victory
3 Looking Great
Carnarvon
3rd of 14
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Bold Victory
2 Test Of Strength
4 Gilt Dragon
Carnarvon
8th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Gilt Dragon
2 Rightful Heir
3 Man Of The Hour
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.89
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Designated Drinker
3 Grace Du Roi
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.98
Placings
2 Paigey's Turn
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Bambun Boy
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:16.47
Placings
1 Burn One Down
2 Vevinsky
3 Royal Choisir
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Act Innocent
3 Belafonte Boy
4 Choose To Cruise
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.21
Placings
1 Lautre
2 Comealilbitcloser
3 Disengo
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:53.04
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Free Solo
3 Belafonte Boy
Mt Barker
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:55.60
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Straite And Narrow
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Rulelee
2 Find Your Man
3 I'M All Miss
Mt Barker
9th of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
3 Ginger Green
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Elleofadeel
2 Multinova Man
4 Oly's Choice
Carnarvon
7th of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Carelessly
2 Like Him A Bit
3 Bandalera Miss
Carnarvon
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Mystical Man
2 Shivers Of Joy
4 Encendio
Carnarvon
1st of 13
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
2 Polo King
3 Pop The Moet
4 Mystical Man
Carnarvon
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Verdigras
2 Mystical Man
3 Redwood Ransom
Carnarvon
4th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Movenza
2 Redwood Ransom
3 Nero Chin Chin
Carnarvon
5th of 5
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Urban Girl
2 Lamplight Lili
3 Worzel
Albany
12th of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Dark Assault
2 Ginger Green
3 Vrum
Albany
8th of 11
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Strathmore Rose
2 Halatorion
3 Redhead Ritchie
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 My Name's Star
4 Take Me There
Mt Barker
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
2 City Cruiser
4 Take Me There
Mt Barker
2nd of 6
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Moments Of Magic
3 Vrum
4 Troodles
Albany
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 God Has Chosen
2 Belle Power
3 My Name's Star
Albany
6th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.27
Placings
1 Magnuson Man
2 Catchya Catchya
3 Our Pandemonium
Mt Barker
3rd of 5
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Freo
2 Loki
4 Western King
Albany
5th of 6
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 King Of The Jive
2 Reditto
3 Angelic Encore
Albany
4th of 6
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.09
Placings
1 Our Pandemonium
2 God Has Chosen
3 Count The Sessions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Lady Duckworth (11) 49x56 55kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: Summer Dickson
|
20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 30.6 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Bring The Bling
3 Citino
4 Dark Missile
York
5th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Jolly Lace
3 Delta Anne
4 Village Girl
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Hemlock Stone
4 Call Me Violet
Northam
9th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Northam
4th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM53+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:23.71
Placings
1 Alkaline
2 Arnray
3 Fat Roy Slim
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Fat Roy Slim
2 Blue Card
4 Ruby Noir
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Affluential
4 Maktastic
Pinjarra
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:04.21
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Django Dream
3 Paigey's Turn
4 My Boy Eddy
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:17.23
Placings
1 Royal Choisir
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 Olden
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.31
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Roch Legacy
3 Alimentaria
4 Ocean Aura
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:14.34
Placings
1 Blue Card
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Django Dream
4 Masaru
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
2 Blue Card
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Special Picture
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.24
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Mr Fahrenheit
4 Mystical Babe
York
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:59.12
Placings
1 Missalfie
2 Rhythm Star
3 Wild Galah
4 King Kashoo
Ascot
15th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Bandalera Miss
3 Big Swoop
4 Recalled
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Lady Chant
2 Weightman
3 Belgrano Belle
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:07.50
Placings
1 Heaps Of Moolah
2 American Queen
3 Le Grand Risque
Northam
8th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Rock Of Kaha
2 Calag
3 Chokslam
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Flicka's Chance
2 Glamour Packed
3 Overthought
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 National Guard
3 Nick Of Time
4 My Fair Balentine
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Friar Away
3 Black Chips
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Black Chips
3 Wee Ripper
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Sentimental Friend
2 Come Right Back
4 Conquered Zone
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Black Shadow
2 Reliable Star
3 The Roan Ranger
Belmont Park
4th of 15
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.94
Placings
1 Admired
2 Taxi
3 Black Chips
York
9th of 11
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
1 Juicing Carrots
2 Roman Flirt
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.96
Placings
1 Castillo Del Lago
2 Beat The Bell
3 Interstate
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
1 Crypto Queen
2 The Front Bar
3 Hell Raider
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Crash Hat Lady
2 Spillinova
3 Cable Boy
Belmont Park
11th of 16
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:19.55
Placings
1 Born To Try
2 True Attraction
3 Mosseratti
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.71
Placings
1 Black Shadow
2 Secret Pearl
3 Born To Try
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:12.46
Placings
2 Yawarda
3 Trade Thunder
4 Crossaro
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Ohbeeh
2 Native Chimes
3 Recharger
Pinjarra
1st of 13
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:27.13
Placings
2 Top Trade
3 Bruny Island
4 Crezee
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2019m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:09.89
Placings
2 Shyster
3 Jafetica
4 The Slug
Narrogin
3rd of 7
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:47.50
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 My Friend Paul
4 Private Poet
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Warcidium
2 Strawberry Mist
3 Surveillance
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 Kazoku
3 The Slug
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 He's On Fire
2 It's Tiff's
3 Jono
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 He's On Fire
2 Competitor
3 Jono
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
15/Jan/20
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:48.41
Placings
1 Brave Contender
2 Treasured Crown
3 Watto's Reward
Pinjarra
6th of 6
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Tycoon Storm
2 Pambella
3 Western Chant
Pinjarra
13th of 14
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
16.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Endovanera
2 Smile For Me
3 Dark Mission
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Hidden Planet
2 Yardman
3 Ali's Turn
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Adelaide Ace
2 Windstorm
3 Staaden
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.34
Placings
1 Some Sort
2 Excellent Dream
3 Not Today Son
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tell Nothin' (1) 32008 54kg
J: J Whiting T: Ms J Mitchell
|
31
|
34 | 7.50 | 48.2 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
8th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Filthy Habits
3 Dad's Bigheaded
4 In Good Order
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.31
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Manavendra
4 Sluice Box
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Beats Of War
3 Play With Desire
4 My Fair Balentine
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:17.37
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Play With Desire
4 Fioreyes
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.08
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Reginald
3 Kaymay
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.31
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Allegiance
2 Flash Paddy
3 Expelliarmus
4 My Fair Balentine
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 15
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
14.57
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Fast Flicker
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Speak To Me
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.67
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
1 Gratias Deo
2 Mingora
3 Devonia
4 Ocean Aura
Northam
8th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
18.46
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Truly Reliable
3 She's Our Witness
4 Riding Hood Fame
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:23.16
Placings
1 Etomorp
2 Queen Of Jerusalem
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
York
9th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.48
Placings
1 Miss Intention
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 My Fair Balentine
4 She's Our Witness
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Miss Intention
3 Jarman
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
31.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Shadow Girl
3 Kolchino
4 Beanie
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.29
Placings
1 Fluro Neuro
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Platinum Class
4 Red Cadillac
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Vevinsky
3 My Fair Balentine
4 Honorfic
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.13
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Constant Dreaming
4 Our Norman
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Chuck A Luck
2 Ground Braker
3 Stylax
4 Jarman
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:07.56
Placings
2 Crezee
3 Ground Braker
4 Bandalera Miss
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.72
Placings
1 Ripon Falls
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Stylax
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
2 Vevinsky
3 She's Our Witness
4 Wise Counsel
Belmont Park
14th of 16
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Big Swoop
3 Jafetica
4 Blue Card
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2150m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:16.27
Placings
1 He's A Lucky Lad
2 Ration Aly
3 Blaiszen Cazah
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Strike Now
3 Stylax
4 Truly Inspired
Northam
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Stellar Vista
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 King Kashoo
4 Sofia's Symphony
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 General Grant
3 Wee Ripper
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
2:31.71
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Black Fantasy
Ascot
10th of 15
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Trix Of The Trade
3 Outspoken Lad
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Hear Me Sing
3 Henchard
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:17.93
Placings
1 Cafe Nera
3 Choose Freedom
4 Soviet Spy
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.20
Placings
2 Art Warrior
3 Miss Rona
4 Wounded Trooper
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Poster Art
2 Kutsanya
3 Ruby Noir
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Hear Me Sing
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Simple Logic
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Stars Aplenty
2 Winning Aces
3 Flower In The Wind
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Spirit Rose
2 Prince Of Guelph
3 Maximum Impact
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
17.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Beads
2 Storm Commander
3 Thomas Magnum
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
2 His Eminence
3 Blue Card
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Forever Dreaming
2 My Marlaina
3 Quids
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Fatale Femme
2 Six Carat
3 Fine Romance
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gossip
2 Extorio
3 Rising Commodity
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
1 Rommel's Command
2 Tiny'N'Tuff
3 Extorio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |