Flamboro Downs - Can
Coffs HarbourTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Corindi Red Rock Soccer Club Class 1 Maiden Plate
Distance: 1615m
Start Time: 26 June 2022, 12:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Blavatsky (8)
57kg J: Madeleine Wishart (a) T: Trevor Lambourn
|
9.00 | 10.00 | 10.90 | 11.80 | 11.30 | |
2.90 | 2.20 | 3.20 | |||||
2nd |
2. Kennysing (1)
57.5kg J: Jodi Worley T: G C Kilner
|
1.70 | 2.00 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
5. Jacin Talee (4)
57kg J: Michael Murphy T: D D Schmidt
|
4.70 | 4.10 | 5.70 |
(3/2)
43.60
(3,2)
63.20
(3,2,5)
1190.00
(3,2,5,4)
4978.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Portafortuna (10) 24708 59kg
J: Jasper Franklin (a2.0) T: T W Mccarthy
|
21 16 14 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 15.70 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Skilled Artist
2 Rapid Rose
3 My Girona
Inverell
11th of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
18.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Shotgun Bobby
2 Just Jacky
3 Amphawa
Glen Innes
7th of 12
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Skipper George
2 Barren Jack
3 Beauty Empress
Warwick
4th of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.22
Placings
1 Canny Cat
2 The Crow Man
3 Genghis Khan
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Cabsav
3 Door Into Summer
4 Newitt
Grafton
6th of 6
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Wonderwhen
2 Stella Redente
3 Ready For Anything
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kennysing (1) 27641 57.5kg
J: Jodi Worley T: G C Kilner
|
4.2 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 6.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
2 Bold Direction
3 Jacinda Belle
4 So And So
Inverell
4th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 My Sonny's Faith
2 Indiana Falls
3 Dream Lad
Port Macquarie
6th of 13
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Razzama
3 Silica Sand
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Miss Super
3 Flying Squad
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
946m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:53.53
Placings
1 Minidream
3 Amazonite
4 Exhibitor
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Powder Man
3 Filthy Rich
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Blavatsky (8) 76406 57kg
J: Madeleine Wishart (a) T: Trevor Lambourn
|
10 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.40 | 11.80 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 And Over Again
2 Pryce
3 Love Ya Blue
Sunshine Coast Poly
10th of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Coronel
3 Ester's Rose
Warwick
4th of 13
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Sheindlin
3 Idling By
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 By By Music
2 Brocky
3 Twilight Boom
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Learning Curve
2 By By Music
3 Loveson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Exhibitor (3) 65261 57kg
J: Matthew Mcguren T: Daniel Bowen
|
3.1 3.7 3.6 3.5
|
3.40 | 1.40 | 3.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
1st of 7
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:34.12
Placings
2 Sir Bangalow
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Gold Invest
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Serenata
2 My Water Lilly
3 Argontil
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Miss Antarctica
3 Uzerli
4 Mr Dudwey
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 O'miss Behaving
2 Lovelier
3 Poignant
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Bad Boy Darby
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Dimitri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Jacin Talee (4) 80x35 57kg
J: Michael Murphy T: D D Schmidt
|
26 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 25.5 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Skilled Artist
2 Rapid Rose
3 My Girona
Inverell
3rd of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
1 Bad Boy Darby
2 Gobbled
4 Sweet Home Alabama
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
21.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Sailing
2 Maxcalemma
3 Vaporetto
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Shirazzle
2 Martini Special
3 Sailing
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.64
Placings
1 Nama Dude
2 Manhattan Sting
3 The Spaniard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Miss Pierpoint (6) 89588 57kg
J: Noriyuki Masuda T: Mark Gorman
|
101 91 81
|
101 | 17.00 | 116.8 | 17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
8th of 8
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
16.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
1 Jac The Great
2 Skilled Artist
3 Polemic
Coffs Harbour
8th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
16.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
1 Sherriff Cody
2 Anazone
3 Bon Vavont
Glen Innes
5th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Moher
2 Turn Table
3 Fenerbache
Grafton
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1730m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.98
Placings
1 Cranach Dreaming
2 Pratten Park
3 Shotgun Bobby
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1425m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Endangered Species
2 Shows Pride
3 Shotgun Bobby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Argontil (2) x8463 55kg
J: Ben Looker T: Samantha Mcguren
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 7.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Serenata
2 My Water Lilly
4 Danish Lane
Inverell
6th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10.0
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Attestar
2 Pontoon Pete
3 Betcha Baby
Inverell
4th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Hasalake
2 Amber Deluxe
3 State Capital
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Bad Boy Darby
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Dimitri
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Palawa Kani
2 Banjo's Voice
3 Gobbled
Glen Innes
4th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Tintern Power
2 Port Office
3 California Vanture
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bold Direction (9) x9742 55kg
J: Leah Kilner (a) T: N Mayfield-smith
|
6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 6.80 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Kennysing
3 Jacinda Belle
4 So And So
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Dubai Showgirl
2 Count On Me
3 Just Like Lisa
Taree
7th of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.49
Placings
1 Casino Silk
2 Maslina
3 Duble Memory
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 Da Party Gal
2 The Power Of One
3 Lovelier
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
960m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.24
Placings
1 Miss Miraculous
2 Sea Of Qi
3 Count De Monnaie
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.15
Placings
1 Yes Martin
2 Rhapsody Queen
4 Mychyna
Taree
9th of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 L'esperance Rock
2 Robarge
3 All At Sea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. My Water Lilly (7) 6x072 55kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: B J Dodson
|
5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Serenata
3 Argontil
4 Danish Lane
Coffs Harbour
7th of 9
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 Pontoon Pete
2 Waipio
3 Star Of Yamba
Inverell
10th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
17.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Attestar
2 Pontoon Pete
3 Betcha Baby
Port Macquarie
4th of 6
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 In Hot Water
2 King Shalaa
3 Crown'm
Armidale
6th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Keep Me Loyal
3 All Too Holy
Inverell
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 The Gossiper
3 Just In Reach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Centre Striker (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 26/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
12th of 14
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
19.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Attestar
2 Pontoon Pete
3 Betcha Baby
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Alexandra Road
2 Curley Beau
3 Spirit Of Zazou
Lismore
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Alpine Racer
2 More Than Buttons
3 Exhibitor
Casino
12th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Face The Facts
2 Blue Tone
3 Mcgrath
Lismore
10th of 11
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.34
Placings
1 Powerwolf
2 Exhibitor
3 Nicalati
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |