Perry Barr - Eng
Coffs HarbourTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Woolgoolga United Fc Class 2 Above Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1012m
Start Time: 26 June 2022, 15:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Capannello (2)
55.5kg J: Matthew Bennett T: V B Jones
|
4.00 | 7.00 | 4.30 | 4.20 | 3.50 | |
1.70 | 1.90 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
3. Memphis Squaw (1)
59.5kg J: Jon Grisedale T: Shane Everson
|
1.80 | 2.10 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
2. Airstrike (4)
61kg J: Madeleine Wishart (a) T: M J Fry
|
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.80 |
(8/3)
12.50
(8,3)
22.60
(8,3,2)
77.90
(8,3,2,1)
528.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tobasco (8) 429x7 61.5kg
J: Ben Looker T: J D Shelton
|
4.4 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.20 | 9.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
7th of 10
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1016m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Inwithachance
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Fermanagh Lad
Ballina
9th of 12
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Logan's Blade
3 September Girl
Bowraville
2nd of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 She's Choosie
3 Wild Wind
4 Jule's Spirit
Casino
4th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Zapluck
2 Mecum
3 Final Kawana
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Inwithachance
3 Salad Dodger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Airstrike (4) 415x1 61kg
J: Madeleine Wishart (a) T: M J Fry
|
2.15 3.5 3.7 3.8
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
1st of 5
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.70
Placings
2 Zou Lover
3 Hard To Excel
4 Delicately
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 O'president
2 Starman
3 Home Affairs
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
816m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.39
Placings
1 Lashes
2 King Charming
4 Kiku
Orange
5th of 8
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Our Blue Moon
2 Absolutely Foxy
3 Lockdown Gamble
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
2.10 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Tiff's Finale
3 Zeter
4 Karlaina
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Agro
2 Whirled War
3 Dreamdust
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Saiko
3 Fiendish
4 Oakfield Blossom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Memphis Squaw (1) 21479 59.5kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: Shane Everson
|
7.5 8 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 7.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
9th of 10
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1016m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Inwithachance
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Fermanagh Lad
Inverell
7th of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 Street Power
3 Star Of Harada
Taree
4th of 6
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Black Jacamar
2 Discompose
3 Nevada Smoke
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.27
Placings
2 Situation Room
3 Oregon
4 Award Knight
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Tigertude
3 Cabsav
4 Split Jete
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lady Clare (9) 1623x 59kg
J: Courtney Bellamy (a3.0) T: Wayne S Lawson
|
7 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.05 | 8.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 No Doubt A Star
2 Canexcell
3 Motomiss
Ballina
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Freya's Cloak
3 Rioli
4 No Doubt A Star
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Commandeering
2 Zaiteki
3 Made Of Money
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
2 Cotton Caper
3 Electric Dragon
4 Hedonie
Ballina
10th of 14
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Hedonie
2 Sacred Thoughts
3 Stella Redente
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Prue's Prophet (5) 180x9 58kg
J: Jodi Worley T: P J Cunningham
|
26 19 18 19
|
21 | 4.20 | 21.2 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
9th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.45
Placings
1 So Country
2 Shooting Zaa
3 Knights Raptor
Tamworth
12th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Golden Point
2 Timely Bel
3 Another Arli
Grafton
8th of 13
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 Apache Blue
3 Havieron
Armidale
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
2 Golden Point
3 Kingstar Bullet
4 Flying Euros
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Markwell Dreamer
2 Hey Wayne
4 Endangered Species
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Senshi Spirit (6) x4500 56kg
J: Yvette Lewis (a) T: S B Lee
|
11 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 7.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
12th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 In Fiore
2 Volfoni
3 Sailing
Ipswich
13th of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Nic Me Some
2 Birkin Black
3 No Going Back
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Snazz 'N' Charm
2 Perseids
3 Rowdash
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Amungee
2 Hidden Trust
3 Moyassar
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Franklin Corners
2 Don't Cry Mama
3 Hibiscus
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 China Grove
2 Rose Bouquet
3 Wine O'clock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Capannello (2) x6505 55.5kg
J: Matthew Bennett T: V B Jones
|
7 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
2 Fermanagh Lad
3 Apache Blue
Port Macquarie
10th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Zoom Outcome
2 Bullinachinashop
3 Nevada Smoke
Taree
5th of 6
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Black Jacamar
2 Discompose
3 Nevada Smoke
Port Macquarie
6th of 7
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Poita
3 Inwithachance
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Thunderbolt Two
3 Velorum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Noteably (3) 130x7 55kg
J: Noriyuki Masuda T: A J Pilling
|
21 20 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 28.9 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
7th of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Paradise Island
2 Zouly
3 Star Of Shalaa
Lismore
13th of 14
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Old Timing Man
2 Petite Promise
3 Cotton Caper
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1260m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Xuannu
2 Picton
4 Lemon Lover
Lismore
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
2 Satine
3 Seneca Falls
4 Squeeze Dis
Coffs Harbour
12th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Cotton Caper
2 Just Cosmos
3 Grated Coconut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rule Breaker (7) 67x9x 55kg
J: Leah Kilner (a) T: N F Creighton
|
81 51 61 71
|
71 | 12.00 | 109.5 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 9
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
946m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.81
Placings
1 Palawa Kani
2 Your Too Good
3 Hauraki Gulf
Ballina
7th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Day Performer
2 Northern Star
3 Titration
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Dublin De Quo
2 Astrophysics
3 Modesto
Lismore
10th of 11
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 In Awe Of Me
2 Just Cosmos
3 Titration
Ballina
5th of 14
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Hedonie
2 Sacred Thoughts
3 Stella Redente
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dream Weaving (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 25/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:46.12
Placings
2 Copper Sunset
3 Ramtastic
4 I Am Fearless
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Miss Barty
3 Kindling Spirit
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:49.65
Placings
2 The Waiting Man
3 Top Master
4 Cool Espresso
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Your Too Good
3 Green Kudos
4 Starbook
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:45.11
Placings
1 Conglomerate
3 Green Kudos
4 The Waiting Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |