Matamata
Coffs HarbourTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Woolgoolga Diggers Cup Benchmark 66 Handicap
Distance: 1215m
Start Time: 26 June 2022, 16:20
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Freya's Cloak (2)
59kg J: Jasper Franklin (a2.0) T: S B Lee
|
6.50 | 6.50 | 5.70 | 6.70 | 6.50 | |
2.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
11. Full Press (6)
55kg J: Georgina Cartwright T: B J Dodson
|
3.10 | 3.60 | 2.70 | |||
3rd |
5. Nistelrooy (4)
59.5kg J: Cassey Williams (a4.0) T: K C Smith
|
3.40 | 3.90 | 3.40 |
(6/11)
31.50
(6,11)
74.10
(6,11,5)
566.30
(6,11,5,8)
2509.00
954.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mister Mcilroy (7) 006x0 63kg
J: Anthony Allen T: R Simonetta
|
51 41 51 61
|
61 | 12.00 | 72.5 | 11.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Schiller Bay
2 Adamdeeant
3 Bit Of A Beauty
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
2 Vonstern
3 Cavente
4 Millennibarr
Kempsey
6th of 11
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Mister Smartee
2 Chamisal
3 Campari Soda
Port Macquarie
11th of 13
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Ghostly
3 Coolotta
Lismore
10th of 12
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Valiant
2 Exclusive
3 Macchina Volante
Taree
1st of 10
Date
21/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
2 Mister Smartee
3 O'driscoll
4 Holy Reign
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Old Timing Man (9) 33355 61.5kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: Shane Everson
|
13 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.60 | 24.2 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 She's Independent
2 Raay Of Dreams
3 Par Avion
Inverell
5th of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 Street Power
3 Star Of Harada
Armidale
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Anubis
4 Nistelrooy
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Snowzone
2 Aheadofhistime
4 Patriot
Grafton
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Daltoro
2 One Stryke
4 Valiant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Star Of Harada (8) 82536 61.5kg
J: Shayleigh Ingelse (a3.0) T: T W Mccarthy
|
16 15 14 13
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 14.20 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Forever Volo
3 Keepmoving Forward
Inverell
3rd of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 Street Power
4 In Fiore
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Anubis
3 Old Timing Man
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Upside
3 In A Step
4 Giftgiver
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1195m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Andy
2 Aheadofhistime
3 Northern Wilderose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Invictus Felix (10) x6579 60kg
J: Leah Kilner (a) T: N Mayfield-smith
|
19 19 20 21
|
19.00 | 4.20 | 22.7 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 In Fiore
2 Volfoni
3 Sailing
Gold Coast
7th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
14.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Muiron
2 Desert Man
3 Smooth Move
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
2 Hauraki Gulf
3 Don't Cry Mama
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Boomnova
2 Zingalong
3 Torun
Lismore
4th of 6
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Rubyexpress
2 Emma Rosa
3 Palawa Kani
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.62
Placings
1 Relucent
2 Lord Avatar
4 Dunoon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Nistelrooy (4) 25648 59.5kg
J: Cassey Williams (a4.0) T: K C Smith
|
31 12 11 12
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 14.60 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Dollson
2 Freya's Cloak
3 Dark Euro
Armidale
4th of 8
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Anubis
3 Old Timing Man
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 Endangered Species
3 Dollson
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1225m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Ultimate Man
2 Great Marlow
3 Endangered Species
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 French Marine
3 Tawfiq Lass
4 Endangered Species
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Freya's Cloak (2) 40x82 59kg
J: Jasper Franklin (a2.0) T: S B Lee
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Dollson
3 Dark Euro
4 Previso
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Wonderwhen
3 Roaring Thunder
4 Bozeman
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Vaporizing
3 The Big Goodbye
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Zoukina
3 Parksville
Grafton
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1181m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.05
Placings
1 Zac Attack
2 Andy
3 Nistelrooy
Ballina
6th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 No Doubt A Star
2 Canexcell
3 Lady Clare
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Crowned Empress (12) 138x8 57.5kg
J: Matthew Bennett T: J A Sprague
|
10 13 11 12
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 12.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Schiller Bay
2 Adamdeeant
3 Bit Of A Beauty
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 What A Peach
2 Starboreta
3 Flash Point
Taree
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Victorella
2 Water Dove
4 French Marine
Port Macquarie
1st of 6
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
2 Flash Palace
3 Devil's Choice
4 Rioli
Port Macquarie
1st of 8
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
2 Boncassie
3 She's Spicy
4 Nevada Smoke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Thisland Is Myland (5) f1x4 57kg
J: Matthew Mcguren T: A J & T Edmonds
|
1.8 2.8 2.7 2.5
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 2.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 The Kewess
2 Duchess Rothesay
3 Apple Tart
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Lime Soda
3 Realised
4 Lost It In Vegas
Ballina
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
2 Cosmo Kramer
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 Last Not Least
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Me Me Lagarde
2 Debussy
4 London Bell
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Albert's In Charge
4 White House Girl
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Jetfoil
3 Capital Miss
4 Rip Wheeler
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Inclusion
2 Jumbo Goal
3 Jetfoil
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Tayella
2 I Am A Beauty
3 Windjana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ambridge (11) 051x8 56kg
J: Ben Looker T: T A Commerford
|
19 16 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 17.50 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 In Fiore
2 Volfoni
3 Sailing
Grafton
1st of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1610m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
2 Praeferox
3 Nishikori
4 Fenerbache
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
1 Kingstar Bullet
2 Hyland Bay
3 Trench Warfare
Ballina
10th of 12
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Duke Of Buckingham
2 Bean Foggy
3 A Million Dreams
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1315m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
1 Imprinted
2 Poet's Performer
3 Ilovethegame
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fermanagh Lad (3) 0x032 55kg
J: Courtney Bellamy (a3.0) T: B D Bellamy
|
14 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.25 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
3 Apache Blue
4 Oblivion
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1016m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Inwithachance
2 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Maasai Mara
Inverell
12th of 12
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
20.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 Street Power
3 Star Of Harada
Port Macquarie
10th of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 Stylish Pattern
2 Contributingfactor
3 Lord Jaysea
Coffs Harbour
5th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Invincible Faith
2 Sapphire Step
3 Poita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Full Press (6) 4420x 55kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: B J Dodson
|
17 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.40 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
3rd of 5
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
814m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Praeferox
2 Ronny Rock Art
4 Polished
Moree
12th of 13
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Scatman
2 Our Girl Eve
3 Zaidin
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Endorphins
3 Stampede Warrior
4 Rumberella
Port Macquarie
4th of 11
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.32
Placings
1 Fantasy Eagle
2 Endorphins
3 Jet Pack
Taree
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Valley's Sister
2 Surf Sonic
3 Vanbari
Beaumont
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Miss Twenty Twenty
2 Dawnburst
3 Stormy Pluck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Capannello (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 25/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
5th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
2 Fermanagh Lad
3 Apache Blue
Port Macquarie
10th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Zoom Outcome
2 Bullinachinashop
3 Nevada Smoke
Taree
5th of 6
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Black Jacamar
2 Discompose
3 Nevada Smoke
Port Macquarie
6th of 7
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Poita
3 Inwithachance
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Miracle Day
2 Thunderbolt Two
3 Velorum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |