Flamboro Downs - Can
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Australian Turf Club Provincial Super Series Final (qualifie
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 15:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Morty (2)
56kg J: Billy Egan T: Shayne Cahill
|
6.50 | 7.50 | 5.90 | 6.30 | 6.00 | |
2.40 | 2.20 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
2. Thrill Kill (8)
57kg J: John Allen T: Peter Hardacre
|
2.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
9. Rapid Raiser (18)
54kg J: Tahlia Hope T: Jake Stephens
|
3.60 | 3.80 | 3.60 |
(4/2)
12.40
(4,2)
30.10
(4,2,9)
222.40
(4,2,9,3)
1312.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Thrill Kill (8) 35873323 57kg
J: John Allen T: Peter Hardacre
|
4.6 4.8 4.4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 The Brumby
4 Rising Renown
Penola
2nd of 6
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:45.70
Placings
1 Fulton Street
3 Dexter You Devil
4 Prospectus
Mt Gambier
3rd of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Pewter
4 Brawl
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Tullys Gold
2 Heir Of Tavistock
4 Yulong Justify
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Munster
2 Grandma Gail
3 Crown Mint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. The Brumby (9) 3119x002 56.5kg
J: Barend Vorster T: T & C Mcevoy
|
4.2 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 5.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
3 Thrill Kill
4 Rising Renown
Ballarat
13th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 White Hibiscus
3 Helmiton
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Sempreinte
3 Don Diego
Cranbourne
9th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Eugene's Forest
2 Ripplebrook
3 Epsom Days
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
2 Firstclass Dreamer
3 Saint Of Katowice
4 Unfair Dismissal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Morty (2) 43315133 56kg
J: Billy Egan T: Shayne Cahill
|
7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Aussie Sojourn
4 Benz Baron
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Redjina
2 It's True
4 Sinamay
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.90
Placings
2 Sanblas
3 Heir Of Tavistock
4 Bronski
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Harleymoven
3 Nakheel
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
2 Yuri Royale
3 Frankel Star
4 Aussie Sojourn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Capricorn Ridge (12) 56x12136 55.5kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf (a2.0) T: M J Seyers
|
11 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 13.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 The Brumby
3 Thrill Kill
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
1 Ammo Loco
2 Rex Goliath
4 Ballroom Dancer
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.75
Placings
2 Quebecois
3 Understatement
4 Coyote
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
3 Wheels Of Courage
4 Smart Promise
Bordertown
1st of 11
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Smart Promise
3 Rose Tiara
4 Annika
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Keep On Bopping
2 He's Exclusive
3 Nota Single Secret
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rising Renown (10) 9x568454 55.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Travis Doudle
|
15 14 13
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 14.20 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 The Brumby
3 Thrill Kill
Oakbank
5th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.44
Placings
1 Does It
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Clever Man
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
2 Toyetic
3 Onemore Marshall
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Resurge
2 Dexter You Devil
3 Cuban Toonite
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.18
Placings
1 Magical Ride
2 Flow Meter
3 Rex Goliath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Toyetic (20) 46x08211 55.5kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Aaron Bain
|
15 14 15 14
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 15.80 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Morty
4 Benz Baron
Gawler
1st of 7
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:14.81
Placings
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Conquest Of Tears
4 Flow Meter
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
3 Onemore Marshall
4 Rising Renown
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.92
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
2 Wordy
3 Reality Check
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Smart Promise
3 Mysticano
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Lord Luker
2 Fields Of Ivy
3 Colliver
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Turfitt
3 Apache Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Flow Meter (15) 51751432 55kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 29.1 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
2nd of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:09.55
Placings
1 Eagles Forever
3 Brigadier
4 Arassem
Oakbank
3rd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.81
Placings
1 Blue Bear
2 Harbouring
4 Good Girl Bella
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:14.81
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Conquest Of Tears
Oakbank
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.24
Placings
2 Mug's Game
3 Back In Action
4 Plympton
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:22.64
Placings
1 Art Major
2 All Hard Wood
3 Rex Goliath
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rapid Raiser (18) 13456731 54kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Jake Stephens
|
12 14 13 12
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 14.20 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
2 The Brumby
3 Thrill Kill
4 Rising Renown
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Ambidazzle
4 Pudding
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.75
Placings
1 Capricorn Ridge
2 Quebecois
3 Understatement
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
2 Capricorn Ridge
3 Wheels Of Courage
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Tullys Gold
2 Does It
3 Sky Call
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Blue Bear (13) 10358831 54kg
J: Daniel Moor T: Byron Cozamanis
|
19 26 31 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 41 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.81
Placings
2 Harbouring
3 Flow Meter
4 Good Girl Bella
Oakbank
3rd of 14
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:01.16
Placings
1 Foraoise
2 Applied
4 Don't Waiver
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 Flow Meter
2 Ammo Loco
3 If You Leave
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
2037m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:07.62
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 So Bene
3 Busker's Ballad
Oakbank
5th of 9
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:01.59
Placings
1 Muffla
2 Ranger Cee Jay
3 Plaisir
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fox D'or (1) x5547411 54kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: Ryan Balfour
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 7.40 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
1st of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
2 Ambidazzle
3 Big Sue
4 Cafe Rizu
Balaklava
1st of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
2 I'm Kenny
3 Love From Lucy
4 Mavette
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:34.28
Placings
1 Cafe Rizu
2 Eventually
3 Wordy
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Lohn Ranger
3 Allusion
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Ambidazzle
2 Crypto Currency
3 Lake's Folly
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Zip Akeed
2 Cassowary
3 Fast Plan
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Eminent Son
2 The Raven
3 Hidden Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Aussie Sojourn (19) x7142582 54kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: P F Blanch
|
31
|
34 | 7.50 | 59.3 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
1 Toyetic
3 Morty
4 Benz Baron
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
1 Fox D'or
2 Ambidazzle
3 Big Sue
Port Lincoln
5th of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1960m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:02.41
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
2 Dexter You Devil
3 Grinzinger Star
Kingscote
2nd of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1880m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
3 Rex Goliath
4 Montepulciano
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Morty
2 Yuri Royale
3 Frankel Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Applied (7) 39598253 54kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: P Huserot
|
81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 134.3 | 17.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Understatement
2 Harbelle
4 Master Of Zerprise
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.81
Placings
1 Blue Bear
2 Harbouring
3 Flow Meter
Oakbank
2nd of 14
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:01.16
Placings
1 Foraoise
3 Blue Bear
4 Don't Waiver
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 I'm Bulletproof
2 City Beats
3 Grey Vitality
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 The Map
2 Harbouring
3 Lake's Folly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Love From Lucy (4) 4x890387 54kg
J: Callan Murray T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
81 101 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 142.2 | 15.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.02
Placings
1 Swankytoff
2 Neva Doubt Us
3 In The Darkness
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Ambidazzle
3 Rapid Raiser
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Fox D'or
2 I'm Kenny
4 Mavette
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Young Lars
2 Hurricane Max
3 Daveedo
Strathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Conconi
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Dustin Dhahran
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Near Magic (3) 75810819 54kg
J: Sophie Logan (a2.0) T: M A White
|
101
|
151 | 31 | 181.8 | 23.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Morty
Port Lincoln
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:50.06
Placings
2 Relaxed
3 Vancouver Velvet
4 Crazy Culprit
Balaklava
8th of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Fox D'or
2 I'm Kenny
3 Love From Lucy
Port Lincoln
11th of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:49.71
Placings
1 Foraoise
2 Onward
3 Vancouver Velvet
Port Lincoln
1st of 13
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:50.94
Placings
2 Chuckles
3 Roar
4 Jay Pee Bee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Mavette (6) 56358541 54kg
J: N.r T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
61 71 81
|
71 | 15.00 | 106.1 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
1st of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
2 But Beautiful
3 Canidae
4 Fancied
Balaklava
4th of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Fox D'or
2 I'm Kenny
3 Love From Lucy
Penola
5th of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.39
Placings
1 Enbarr
2 Air Time
3 Mista Holyfield
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
12.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Prince Of Fences
2 Lime Spider
3 Enlist
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.68
Placings
1 Appollo Jet
2 Jack's A Cracker
3 Belle Of Yorkes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Clever Man (14)
|
Scratched @ 09:31 13/05/22
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
1st of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2062m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:08.96
Placings
2 Brigadier
3 Aeroette
4 Cafe Rizu
Oakbank
3rd of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:15.44
Placings
1 Does It
2 Lord Bouzeron
4 Sebonna
Mt Gambier
1st of 13
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.54
Placings
2 Killourney
3 Sebonna
4 Irish Butterfly
Bordertown
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
1 Enbarr
3 Another Free Glass
4 Good Girl Bella
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.87
Placings
1 Brigadier
3 Sebonna
4 Tolemac
Mt Gambier
5th of 5
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.83
Placings
1 Fine Things
2 Steven James
3 Fiveohwon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ammo Loco (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:56 14/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Understatement
2 Harbelle
3 Applied
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
2 Rex Goliath
3 Capricorn Ridge
4 Ballroom Dancer
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
1 Briabella
2 Does It
3 Badonkidonk
Balaklava
8th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:19.50
Placings
1 Yesugei
2 Comfort Girl
3 Armament
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:09.99
Placings
1 Flow Meter
3 If You Leave
4 Armament
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Briabella (11)
|
Scratched @ 14:24 14/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.0
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
1 Ammo Loco
2 Rex Goliath
3 Capricorn Ridge
Gawler
5th of 7
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.81
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Conquest Of Tears
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
2 Does It
3 Badonkidonk
4 Muffla
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 The Map
2 Harbouring
3 Lake's Folly
Penola
5th of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:11.94
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Fast Foils
3 West Cliff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Crown Mint (17)
|
Scratched @ 08:24 14/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 The Brumby
3 Thrill Kill
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Manzala
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Rudhyar
3 Impossible Action
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 He's Exclusive
2 Think Winning
3 Carry The Musket
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Munster
2 Grandma Gail
4 Desired
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Kemalpasa
2 Quietly Discreet
3 Countofmontecristo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Manzala (16)
|
Scratched @ 08:24 14/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 The Brumby
3 Thrill Kill
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Not Usual Glorious
4 Magnetic Edge
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Rudhyar
3 Impossible Action
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 He's Exclusive
3 Tongsai Boss
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:58.55
Placings
1 Mahis Angel
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Sasun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |