Mandurah
RotoruaTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Overcast
The Rotorua Club Mdn
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 26 June 2022, 13:55
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Miriella (8)
56.5kg J: Lisa Allpress T: Ms P Riley
|
5.10 | 3.50 | 4.80 | |
2.10 | 1.80 | 1.90 | |||
2nd |
11. On The Prowl (7)
56.5kg J: Ashvin Goindasamy (a) T: R R Manning
|
2.60 | 2.20 | 2.50 | |
3rd |
5. Beau Archers Rose (16)
58.5kg J: Lemmy Douglas (a3.0) T: W K Pomare
|
11.40 | 9.20 | 7.40 |
(10/11)
17.10
(10,11)
36.20
(10,11,5)
858.80
(10,11,5,8)
8627.00
1098.30
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Asperitas (2) 46x02 58.5kg
J: Troy Harris T: M W Walker
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 4.99 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Sagan
3 Flight Plan
4 Ifyourample
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Eridor
2 Expresso
3 Ready To Drink
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Darci Diva
2 Roconono
3 Savage Love
Matamata
4th of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Highborn
2 Rip Van Gogh
3 Dancarina
Matamata
11th of 14
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 The Gov
2 Seresin
3 Faytina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Diamond Jak (10) f2 58.5kg
J: Masa Hashizume (a1.0) T: M H Brosnan
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 12.02 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Boomer
3 Mi Amigo
4 Captain Oumuamua
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hassitall (11) f0x3x 58.5kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: R James & R Wellwood
|
21 | 5.00 | 26.83 | 6.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Angelina Lauro
2 Briar
4 Stella Eclipse
Pukekohe Park
13th of 13
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
16.3
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Volitivo
2 Zendora
3 Gitche Gumee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. How Much For Cash (6) 8x304 58.5kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: Andrew Forsman
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 16.96 | 4.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:32.78
Placings
1 Mr Bigglesworth
2 High Choice
3 Tomsk
Cambridge
12th of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
22.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
1 Loftys Gift
2 Casper
3 Flossyrosycandy
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Legit
4 Brother Max
Hastings
8th of 13
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Sergio
2 Stopalltheclocks
3 Vishakha
Tauranga
6th of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Last Up
2 Elusive Capital
3 Golden Hue
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Beau Archers Rose (16) x0048 58.5kg
J: Lemmy Douglas (a3.0) T: W K Pomare
|
26 | 6.00 | 33.34 | 7.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
8th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Hard Nose
2 Belladonna
3 Loose Change
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Exzello
2 Seeuinabit
3 Able White
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
38.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Double O' Seven
2 Silk 'N' Dale
3 No Agenda Nigel
Tauranga
11th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.2
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.26
Placings
1 Casino Princess
2 Aperitif
3 Enchanted Elle
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Leading Man
2 Ozark
4 Queen Sarabi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Franks My Way (12) f5 58.5kg
J: Kelsey Hannan T: B W Foote
|
34 | 8.00 | 34.6 | 8.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
5th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Dazzling Miss
2 Caerus
3 Abeyance
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Here's Johnny (4) f6x 58.5kg
J: Craig Grylls T: R James & R Wellwood
|
31 | 7.50 | 35.54 | 7.61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
6th of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Samarkand
2 Doha
3 Te Poropiti
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Thegeewagon (15) x67x9 58.5kg
J: Ace Lawson-carroll (a4.0) T: Ms J M Fillmore
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 22.21 | 6.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
9th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Sagan
2 Asperitas
3 Flight Plan
Tauranga
7th of 11
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 The First Link
2 Aperitif
3 Annexception
Pukekohe Park
6th of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Notes
2 Every Show
3 Kerikeri
Hastings
7th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Lady Telena
3 Jakk Irish
Arawa Park
5th of 7
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.96
Placings
1 Marley
2 Lofty
3 Mr Ghibson
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Keep It Loose (14) 868x0 58.5kg
J: Doni Prastiyou T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
71 | 16.00 | 71.77 | 17.17 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvondale
11th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.0
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 Lex Rex
2 Charlotte Amalie
3 Super Wraith
Matamata
8th of 13
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Classic Beethoven
2 Kai
3 Sugar Dune
Arawa Park
6th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
44.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 La Diva
2 Swey My Way
3 Master Khan
Hastings
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
13.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Sacred Pearl
2 Thatsallshewrote
3 Matinee
Matamata
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
49.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Wairau Cove
2 Show Courage
3 Miss Lovato
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Miriella (8) 225x3 56.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: Ms P Riley
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 4.99 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvondale
3rd of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Me Liberez
4 Ohiwa Sunset
Matamata
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Helsinki
3 Canny Man
Ruakaka
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Savasilk
3 On The Prowl
4 Champagnes On Me
Matamata
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Soprano Supreme
3 Polly Power
4 Bayarmaa
Arawa Park
2nd of 10
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
38.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Camarosa
3 Diamond Alley
4 Divine Sava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. On The Prowl (7) 35423 56.5kg
J: Ashvin Goindasamy (a) T: R R Manning
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.24 | 2.57 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Shivers
2 Tighten Me Up
4 Potenza
Avondale
2nd of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Narince
3 Youledo
4 Aqua Man
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Eve's Song
2 Iffin Doubt Dance
3 Narince
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Hasstobefast
3 Rheinberg
Ruakaka
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Savasilk
2 Miriella
4 Champagnes On Me
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sternland (9) 34325 56.5kg
J: Michael Mcnab T: M W Walker
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 5.83 | 2.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
5th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Shivers
2 Tighten Me Up
3 On The Prowl
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
3 Bit Nosy
4 Bulleeze One
Matamata
3rd of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 I'm Not Bossy
2 Espionage
4 Hard Nose
Matamata
4th of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Whaea Meri
2 Cada Camino
3 Principessa
Tauranga
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Bellatrix Black
2 Jabella
4 Tidal Rush
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Bubalina (3) 286x5 56.5kg
J: Maria Sanson (a3.0) T: M Moroney & P Gerard
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 13.18 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvondale
5th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
24.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
1 Destinys Girl
2 Quartz Queen
3 Bit Nosy
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Four Queens
2 Gitche Gumee
3 Arabia
Pukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Lavita Vishvi
2 Side Eye
3 Notorious
Matamata
2nd of 14
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Ali Arc
3 Nun Hissing
4 Contemplation
Matamata
11th of 15
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Aquaoir
2 Pandemic
3 Gitche Gumee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Kermalina (1) 6938x 56.5kg
J: Yuto Kumagai (a4.0) T: D G Greene
|
19.00 | 4.80 | 21.16 | 4.88 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
8th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
23.60 -
Winning Time
2:14.51
Placings
1 Tavi With Me
2 Rocket Lad
3 Savage Katie
Hastings
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Trustworthy
2 Lincoln Rocks
4 Titled
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Soprano Supreme
2 Miriella
3 Polly Power
Pukekohe Park
6th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Elysian Fields
2 Illicit Miss
3 Annexception
Tauranga
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
1 Muse
2 Arabia
4 Kate Velour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Just A Tipple (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
11th of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
75.20 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Boomer
2 Diamond Jak
3 Mi Amigo
Matamata
13th of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
62.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Prismatic
3 Alpino
Te Aroha
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
45.40 -
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Mohawk Brave
2 Miss Ella
3 Aglianico
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Briar (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 26/06/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
9th of 14
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.89
Placings
1 Never Fear
2 Vesmart
3 Stevie Nix
Woodville
9th of 11
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Amosia
2 Sweetjineen
3 Free Thyme
Awapuni
5th of 7
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
1 Invisible Spirit
2 Flaming Torch
3 Sweet Karma
Hastings
9th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Lady Telena
3 Jakk Irish
Arawa Park
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
29.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Angelina Lauro
3 Hassitall
4 Stella Eclipse
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |