Compiegne - Fra
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Achieveit Financial Planning Benchmark 62 Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 17:25
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Telephone Booth (12)
57kg J: Jai Williams (a3.0) T: M A Currie
|
3.90 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 3.80 | |
1.60 | 1.20 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
5. Epicurious (8)
58kg J: Stephanie Lacy T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
11. My Girl Sky (10)
55kg J: Wendy Peel (a1.5) T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
2.80 | 3.00 | 3.00 |
(8/5)
4.20
(8,5)
8.20
(8,5,11)
50.60
(8,5,11,10)
207.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Avoca (14) 23114331 61.5kg
J: Isabella Teh (a3.0) T: Amanda Park
|
15 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 22.1 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsChinchilla
1st of 6
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
2 Arthur In Charge
3 The Irons
4 Kappy Cino
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Sweet Venom
2 Kappy Cino
4 Modern Family
Dalby
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Beach Club
2 Sweet Venom
4 Higher Love
Wandoan
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Oakfield Target
2 Rest Of The World
3 Stryking Princess
Miles
1st of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
2 Rinviata
3 Not Liable
4 Bonville
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. The Carpenter (5) 871x0189 60kg
J: Shane Mcgovern T: T A Hall
|
26 71 81 91
|
81 | 13.00 | 91 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
19.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.69
Placings
1 Bent Benny
2 Uralba
3 Doubles Choice
Goondiwindi
8th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Maslow
2 Vertical
3 Swan Island
Roma
1st of 6
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
2 American Genius
3 Buzzer Beater
4 Bryneich
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Best To Hurry
2 Herecum Da Drums
3 Issaquah
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.47
Placings
2 Foxy Rose
3 Mamma Media
4 Printmaker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sister Kathleen (15) 440164x7 58.5kg
J: Emma Macpherson (a3.0) T: C W Weston
|
21
|
21 | 4.00 | 26.1 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Kosciusko
2 Dare To Share
3 Avolonte
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Lady Ringo
2 Tycoon Bella
3 Centenary Star
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Adelase
2 Racing Paradise
3 Donandkim
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
2 Zanazou
3 Blackboots
4 Redstone
Ipswich
15th of 16
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Purroni
3 Triple Arrow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Epicurious (8) 952x2491 58kg
J: Stephanie Lacy T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
2.45 2.7 2.35 2.4
|
2.30 | 1.20 | 2.60 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
2 Ruby's Lad
3 Bearhug
4 Line Up
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 He Is
2 Tintinwin
3 Valley Of Dreams
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Safeeya
2 Bounty Hunter
3 Bambalam
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Titanium
3 First Crown
4 Zelify
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 4
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Drumadoir
3 The Knight
4 Fend Off
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Telephone Booth (12) x61238x3 57kg
J: Jai Williams (a3.0) T: M A Currie
|
4 3.9 4 3.9
|
3.70 | 1.40 | 3.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Dream Entity
2 Petite Promise
4 Astrophysics
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.83
Placings
1 Sir Bullee
3 Bean A Bad Girl
4 Freefica
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
9.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.83
Placings
1 Wheelhouse
2 Dzsenifer
3 Lord Ardmore
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
2 Il Toro D'oro
4 Why We Drink
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Indiscreetly
3 Our Red Planet
4 Vetta Velocita
Ipswich
1st of 5
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
2 Capital Miss
3 Squeeze Dis
4 Golden Eighty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dragon Pins (7) 41212x50 56.5kg
J: Jake Molloy (a3.0) T: L J Hatch
|
8.5 10 11 10
|
9.50 | 2.30 | 11.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
10th of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Kuzco Lad
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Laurie
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Forever Volo
2 Shotgun Sonny
3 Line Up
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Exceed Rock
3 Fitzroy Boy
4 Trumps In
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.0
Flucs
1.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
2 Boomi's Buddy
3 Accardo
4 Skye And Me
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Dynamic Duo
3 Wait A Minute
4 Drop The Pilot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dream Entity (2) 22186x41 55.5kg
J: Jasmine Cornish (a2.0) T: Gregory Cornish
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.90 | 7.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Petite Promise
3 Telephone Booth
4 Astrophysics
Gatton
4th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Zanazou
2 Miss Barty
3 General Nelson
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 La Fusee
2 Unification
3 I Am A Hit
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.60
Placings
1 Trip The Light
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Oceanique
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Bloodblister
2 Touch Of Bali
3 Married In Vegas
Warwick
8th of 13
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Native Bee
2 Test Of War
3 Roman Candle
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
2 Field Regiment
3 Winning Factor
4 Keaton
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. My Girl Sky (10) 84844210 55kg
J: Wendy Peel (a1.5) T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
14 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.50 | 12.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
11th of 14
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Dancing Dollar
2 Timely Shadow
3 Roman Heir
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
2 Foxy Rose
3 Temujin Lass
4 Outastep
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Moreton Bay
3 Togz
4 Tessneem
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 Dream Police
2 Bull Dimple Rum
3 Vladking
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Misery Miss
2 Autumn Daze
3 Spicy Again
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Disco Beatz (1) 1x6069 54kg
J: N.r T: Michael Frappell
|
26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 64.8 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
9th of 13
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Sheindlin
3 Idling By
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Pryce
2 Stellar Way
4 Cyclone Diva
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Sakura Star
2 Mori's Press
3 Vienna Empress
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Brilliantly
2 Sakura Star
3 Subayai
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Splasher
2 Royale Return
3 Electric Dragon
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Befana
2 Magic Moet
3 Samhain
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
2 Cool Espresso
3 Hisgrace
4 Curic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Vladking (4) 82535665 54kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: K J Jones
|
16 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 28.9 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
5th of 11
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 Carlin Trend
2 Military Kings
3 Kellers Shelter
Beaudesert
6th of 14
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Dancing Dollar
2 Timely Shadow
3 Roman Heir
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Misery Miss
3 Tri Nations
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Tickler
3 Tavis Town
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.95
Placings
1 Dream Police
2 Bull Dimple Rum
4 My Girl Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Hold All Tickets (6) 7569x037 54kg
J: N.r T: Amanda Park
|
31 71 81 91
|
91 | 15.00 | 91 | 14.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWondai
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1577m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
8.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Foxy Rose
2 Consular
3 Kingoftheharbour
Nanango
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.33
Placings
1 Craiglea Bandit
2 Take The Lead
4 Lunar Lustre
Kilcoy
10th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Brocky
2 Inducement
3 Misery Miss
Kumbia
9th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 East Esplanade
2 Kakatiya
3 Enchanted Reign
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Motomiss
2 First Crown
3 Exceed Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Habib (3)
|
Scratched @ 13:37 13/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
5th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Flick
2 A Big Chance
3 Devillain
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
2 Static Lift
3 Marcada
4 Nombuso
Rockhampton
4th of 13
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Mr Storm
2 Mustafa
3 Stargirl
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.20
Placings
1 Miss Barty
2 Forever Volo
3 Shotgun Sonny
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.12
Placings
1 Conglomerate
2 Wide Load
3 Geotime
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Sino Defeat
2 Flybridge
3 Sidewalk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. I Am A Hit (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 14/05/22
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Hostwin Toronado
2 Tigertude
4 Luz Long
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Hostwin Toronado
3 Lemon Lover
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 La Fusee
2 Unification
4 Lately
Randwick
17th of 17
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
1 Lord Desanimaux
2 Bahamut
3 Athena's Lad
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
2 Clay Pan Boogie
3 Sensei Jackie
4 Elder Price
Armidale
5th of 11
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.77
Placings
1 Jousting
2 Kadashi
3 Cicilo
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Jousting
4 Poet Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Roman Heir (9)
|
Scratched @ 06:29 14/05/22
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 14
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Dancing Dollar
2 Timely Shadow
4 Sea Crossing
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
2 Xuannu
3 Lucap
4 The Golden Soul
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Imposing Beau
2 Remunerative
4 Bakuhatsu
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Day Day Supreme
2 Karayer
3 African Storm
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Chilliwack
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Menindee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Little Mix (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:56 14/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
3 Mishani Sniper
4 Ilikeit Iloveit
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Lemon Duchess
2 Devillain
4 Stryking Princess
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
2 Zou Zouamore
3 Miss Jedi
4 Zabcan
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
18.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Bad Barista
2 Royalist
3 Tisani Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |