Rockhampton
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Overcast
Santa Gertrudis Breeders Australia Association Benchmark 58
Distance: 870m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 18:39
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. I'm Jacko (7)
58kg J: Olivia Webb (a3.0) T: Glen Petersen
|
19.00 | 19.00 | 18.50 | 15.60 | 19.20 | |
3.80 | 1.90 | 4.00 | |||||
2nd |
7. She's So Vain (6)
54kg J: Noriyuki Nishio T: Daryll Leggatt
|
4.40 | 3.90 | 4.80 | |||
3rd |
2. Copper Sunset (8)
60.5kg J: Emma Macpherson (a3.0) T: Jason Gregory
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 1.70 |
(4/7)
214.90
(4,7)
508.80
(4,7,2)
1045.80
(4,7,2,5)
8303.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Remember Mary (1) 21170146 63kg
J: Jake Molloy (a3.0) T: B D Azel
|
5.5 7 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 1.90 | 8.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 San Antonio
2 Man In Motion
3 Devil's Rite
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:44.84
Placings
1 God Of Mischief
2 Ararrac
3 Lively Lass
Esk
1st of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:44.26
Placings
2 Curry Connection
3 Zenia
4 Fashionetti
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Spirit One
2 I'mtwentyfourseven
3 Spinning Spirit
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Splasher
2 Keepmoving Forward
3 Trip The Light
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Copper Sunset (8) 157456x7 60.5kg
J: Emma Macpherson (a3.0) T: Jason Gregory
|
5 5.5 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.50 | 5.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.80 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 San Antonio
2 Man In Motion
3 Devil's Rite
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Joy Too All
2 Uno Amor
3 Frederick The Dane
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Tolkowsky
2 All Stars
3 Private Cheetah
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:52.95
Placings
1 Fierce Warrior
2 Arrow Express
3 The Bumblebee
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Shajaea
2 Norse Mythology
3 Durundur Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Relicta (2) 21 59kg
J: Nathan Fazackerley T: T J Dougall
|
3.6 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.50 | 4.80 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
2 Courtingrock
3 Outlaw Josey Wales
4 Dee Jay Cee
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.85
Placings
1 Whistle Hoff
3 Curley Beau
4 Dark Sapphire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. I'm Jacko (7) 86676071 58kg
J: Olivia Webb (a3.0) T: Glen Petersen
|
10 17 18 19
|
20 | 3.70 | 19.20 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlinton
1st of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Persian King
3 Sea Echo
4 Say Goodbye
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Sidewalk
2 Try To Be Good
3 Point The Wagon
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Mr Vista
2 I'm Still Standing
3 Reachforthestars
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Emilee's Empire
2 Zarnado
3 Mymill
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Von Saga
2 The Bumblebee
3 Me Mum's Foxy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Implacable (3) 26336233 55.5kg
J: Jasmine Cornish (a2.0) T: Ms L Paton
|
3.3 2.8 2.7 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.20 | 2.80 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:45.94
Placings
1 God Of Mischief
2 Phantom Spirit
4 I Am Fearless
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
870m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:49.92
Placings
1 Elegist
2 Princess Bojack
4 Princess Lunar
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Spirit Princess
3 Winneba
4 Ask Audrey
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Splasher
2 Keepmoving Forward
3 Trip The Light
Gatton
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 Super One Susie
2 Songzilla
4 Hidden Spring
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cyclone Diva (4) 516193x5 54.5kg
J: Karl Zechner T: M A Currie
|
7.5 9 8.5 8
|
7.50 | 1.90 | 9.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Menindee
2 Corbin
3 Enterprise Maximus
Toowoomba
4th of 5
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Pryce
2 Stellar Way
3 Disco Beatz
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.65 -
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Dreamalina
2 Set To Go Well
4 Rapid Eagle
Kilcoy
9th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Frisco's Image
2 Heart Vandelay
3 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
2 Cossie
3 Dreamalina
4 Run The Cutter
Kumbia
6th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Exceptional Belle
2 Stormwater
3 Miss Cruisey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. She's So Vain (6) 36668944 54kg
J: Noriyuki Nishio T: Daryll Leggatt
|
16 19 20 19
|
18.00 | 3.40 | 26.9 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
4th of 5
Date
01/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:45.81
Placings
1 He's All Mingo
2 Kinky Dreams
3 Illiciate Affairs
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:50.93
Placings
1 Rowdash
2 Illiciate Affairs
3 Rippin' Ready
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Kota Flyer
2 Misery Miss
3 Rural Rebel
Toowoomba
8th of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Ilikeit Iloveit
2 Autumn Daze
3 Delaney's Girl
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Self Indulgent
2 Frosty Mango
3 Amity Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. La Belle La Belle (5) 4503x632 54kg
J: Stephanie Lacy T: Glenn Richardson
|
41 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 41.4 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWondai
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Dawnstar
3 Igbo
4 Alcaso
Nanango
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Lively Lass
2 Curry Connection
4 Holy Chariot
Monto
6th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Say Goodbye
2 Intimidating
3 Fudginit
Nanango
3rd of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.44
Placings
1 Igbo
2 Raining Riches
4 Dream Chance
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Muiron
2 River Span
3 See For Yourself
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |