Sandown Park
AlbanyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Tabtouch - The Road To The Jericho Cup Wa Qualifier
Distance: 3100m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 18:22
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Mister Popcorn (13)
56.5kg J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: B W Owen
|
20.00 | 21.00 | 20.20 | 22.20 | 20.90 | |
6.00 | 4.30 | 6.00 | |||||
2nd |
12. The Roan Ranger (2)
55kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: P E Roberts
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
6. Deadly And Fast (4)
56kg J: Kyra Yuill T: Alan L Smith
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
(4/12)
94.70
(4,12)
247.00
(4,12,6)
706.60
(4,12,6,2)
3814.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Sluice Box (11) 95754 58kg
J: Madi Derrick(a) T: A W Maley
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.90 | 7.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
Albany
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Let'Sdeal
4 Manavendra
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Esperance
5th of 15
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Utgard Loki
3 Acermetric
4 Vevinsky
Pinjarra
9th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
2 Thorogood
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Captain Pluto
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:19.31
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Manavendra
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:52.96
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Thorogood
3 Kaymay
4 Speak To Me
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.35
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Acting God
3 Ginger Green
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:23.82
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Let'Sdeal
3 Our Norman
4 Red Dwarf
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Outspoken Lad
3 Our Norman
4 Crescent City
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:22.87
Placings
1 Our Norman
2 Queen Alina
3 Outspoken Lad
4 Baramagic
Belmont Park
9th of 15
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.96
Placings
1 Ex Sport Man
2 Queen Alina
3 Outspoken Lad
4 The Dominican
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
3 Queen Alina
4 Holy Enchantment
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:24.53
Placings
1 Baramagic
2 Black Money
3 The Dominican
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:18.21
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Baramagic
4 Ciscojoe
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:20.55
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Ciscojoe
3 Ration Aly
4 Flower In The Wind
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.86
Placings
1 Jadavi
2 Last Of The Line
3 Playing Marika
Geraldton
3rd of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:13.26
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Gold Friars
4 Edmond
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:23.45
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 No Apology
4 Neufbosc
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.91
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Birdieagle
3 Ciscojoe
4 Ration Aly
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Birdieagle
2 Weaponson
3 Be Optimistic
4 Ciscojoe
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Weaponson
3 Thorogood
4 Cheval De Vaga
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Crescent City
3 Baramagic
4 Tri For Us
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.06
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 No Apology
3 Native Chimes
4 Bad Wolf
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.77
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 No Apology
3 He's A Parker
4 Tellem We'Re Comin
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 No Apology
2 Brother Paddy
3 Tellem We'Re Comin
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:06.72
Placings
2 Black Shadow
3 Startrade
4 Rostropovich
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Last Of The Line
3 Startrade
4 Dig Deep
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:18.96
Placings
2 Reliable Star
3 Bold Success
4 Double Digit
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Eurasia
3 Acting God
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
2 Sunsphere
3 Special View
4 Atlantis Beach
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Atlantis Beach
2 Arno The Fox
3 Canny Jack
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Otheroneson
2 Atlantis Beach
4 Albukhturi
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:15.00
Placings
1 Sugar Cain
2 Off Wego
3 Black Money
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Piccola Signora
3 Sunsphere
Esperance
3rd of 16
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.15
Placings
1 Off Wego
2 Stratocreed
4 Superior Smile
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Downforce
2 Crescent City
3 Benji's
Ascot
4th of 15
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Tena Koutou
2 Crescent City
3 Fashion Queen
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
2 Fashion Queen
3 Crescent City
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.00
Placings
1 Fashion Queen
2 Ginger Baker
3 Crescent City
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:23.33
Placings
1 Sugar Cain
2 Decoy Noxious
2 Overthought
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
2 Sowar
3 Tena Koutou
4 Overthought
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Melarab
2 All Man
3 Sugar Cain
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Playing Marika
2 Zackariah Beau
4 Kallaroo
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Tinsnip
2 Gunnago
4 Sowar
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Tiff Has Spoken
2 Tri For Us
3 Chili Is Hot
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Tri For Us
2 Cuban Twist
3 Sowar
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Sentimental Queen
3 Eurasia
4 Cuban Twist
Ascot
9th of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Staralign
2 State Attorney
3 Sowar
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Notorious One
3 Eurasia
4 Standout Rose
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.28
Placings
1 Miss Marietta
2 Beret
3 Interstate
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Miss Marietta
2 Melarab
4 Sowar
Esperance
2nd of 10
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pirates Mistress
3 Nicklaus
4 Sigil
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 6
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Stratocreed
2 Bogart
4 Recapitulate
Kalgoorlie
6th of 16
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Staralign
2 Magic Will Reign
3 Unbreakable
Kalgoorlie
9th of 14
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1617m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Recapitulate
2 Pink And Purple
3 Major Mambo
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1612m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Fair Sonari
3 Major Mambo
4 Scintillating
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1760m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Cuban Twist
3 Major Mambo
4 Pink And Purple
Kalgoorlie
1st of 12
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1602m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
2 Magic Will Reign
3 City Star
4 King For Life
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Staralign
3 Tramika
4 Hotham Valley
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Tradensia
2 The Last Breeze
3 Stella Anne
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
2 Ziera
3 There At Five
4 Testa De Lago
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Ashburn
2 Menina
3 Balranto
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1313m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Ashburn
3 Friar's Fancy
4 Menina
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Ouqba Ted
3 Red Epic
4 Menina
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Oihana
2 Petticoat Junction
3 Sunol
Esperance
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
2 May Keep Him
3 Easington
4 Grand Opening
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Ouqba Ted
3 Robyn's Son
4 Lambek
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Miss Zedel
2 Husstarr
4 Yamatai
Albany
6th of 7
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Spiculus
2 Fair Justice
3 Shezabutoo
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
14/Mar/19
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Fetch More Ammo
2 The Squirt
3 Divine Quest
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Shuwish
2 Firesale
3 Blackfury
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Missile Milly
2 China Miss
3 Wild Memories
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
21/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Ocean's Fifteen
3 Delectable Dolly
4 Cinnamon Run
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
07/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Alluring
2 Princess Pierro
3 Twilight Femme
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fioreyes (7) 45x12 56.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: A W Maley
|
3.2 3.8 3.9 4
|
4.00 | 1.45 | 4.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Tallangatta
3 Big Swoop
4 Miss Intention
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
2 Trio
3 Be Awesome
4 Win To Retire
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Tell Nothin'
3 Play With Desire
4 My Fair Balentine
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.79
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.37
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Play With Desire
3 Tell Nothin'
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:17.54
Placings
2 Dented Romance
3 Tribal Ruler
4 Only Us
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
11.44
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Garman
2 Demonstration
3 Dented Romance
4 Rewarding Artie
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:04.73
Placings
1 Flash Paddy
3 Killarney
4 Guess Who's Back
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.93
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Full Of Merit
3 Secrecy
4 Grand Reserve
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Trespassing
2 Crystal Rose
3 Mr Universe
4 Thehorseman
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.50
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Woodruff
3 Sanaa
4 Comealilbitcloser
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Hot Rhumba
3 Bigspider
4 Aspro De Grece
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Punters Pilot
3 Pazzo Cavallo
4 Royal Splendour
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
2 Scenic Ruler
3 Reliable Queen
4 Invincible Charm
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Duratime
3 Rose Of Denmark
4 Rejuva King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mister Popcorn (13) 30x06 56.5kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: B W Owen
|
15 21 19 20
|
18.00 | 3.60 | 22.2 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:58.59
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Miss Anonymity
3 Desert Petard
4 Heaps Of Moolah
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.77
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Hoist The Colours
4 Zackariah Beau
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Black Fantasy
4 Queen Alina
York
3rd of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:59.52
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Ghobella
4 Come Right Back
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.31
Placings
1 Truly Reliable
3 Olden
4 Midnight Mystery
Northam
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:21.97
Placings
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Altomega
Northam
4th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Black For Cash
2 Coventry Reef
3 Jive King
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:22.35
Placings
1 Social Impact
3 Affluential
4 Super Romani
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Ryewood
3 Yakyak
4 Crombie
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Land Of Fire
2 The Rush
3 Loopy's Baby
4 Elbow Lounge
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
15.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Nod And Smile
2 Belle Noire
3 Playing On The Rox
4 Munjarri Man
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.00
Placings
1 Jadavi
2 Belle Noire
3 War Class
4 Affluential
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Winning Aces
2 Heavenly Sky
3 Orchilla
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Mountain Ash
3 Fire At Will
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.15
Placings
1 Gypsy Gee
2 Another Fish
3 My Boy Eddy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Oddoneout (1) 22441 56.5kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Alan L Smith
|
14 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.10 | 18.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
2 Deadly And Fast
3 Divine Mercy
4 Arabian Dream
Albany
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1940m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Divine Mercy
Pingrup
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Salvara
2 Billy Jack
3 Rockstar Status
Albany
2nd of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
3 Let Her Boogie
4 One Point Lady
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1940m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:02.58
Placings
1 Hoolahoops
3 Cousin Ivan
4 Double Thumbs Up
Albany
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1940m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.51
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Thinking Game
3 Let Her Boogie
Mt Barker
5th of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:56.25
Placings
1 Missalfie
2 Sowar
3 Ultimate Style
4 Duchees Demerit
Albany
3rd of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Star In Time
4 I Dreamed A Dream
Mt Barker
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
1 Hoolahoops
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Cousin Ivan
4 Imposing Brook
Albany
4th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.93
Placings
1 Bentley Beau
2 Double Thumbs Up
3 Divine Mercy
Albany
5th of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Artie's Comet
2 Bentley Beau
3 Rock Of Kaha
4 Tradem' In
Albany
5th of 7
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
3100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:33.96
Placings
1 Morton's Fork
2 Come Right Back
3 Chuck A Luck
4 Artie's Comet
Narrogin
7th of 8
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:01.26
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
2 Cable Guy
3 Pasaran
4 Valley Of Queens
Narrogin
7th of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
1 Cable Guy
2 Ima Sly Fox
3 Alkaline
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Pingrup
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
2 Magic Of Zeus
3 In The Bag
4 Choose To Cruise
Albany
9th of 12
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:00.27
Placings
1 Bentley Beau
2 Kutsanya
3 Powerful Force
4 Rebel Man
Mt Barker
1st of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:58.62
Placings
2 Fly Better
3 Prince Imortall
4 Deadly And Fast
Kojonup
1st of 7
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1770m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
66
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
2 Graciebird
3 Three Generations
4 Off This Planet
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Who By Fire
2 Let Her Boogie
4 Bonamico
Mt Barker
5th of 7
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:58.88
Placings
1 Three Eze
2 Taxi
3 Choose To Cruise
4 Sunset Cruise
Narrogin
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:47.00
Placings
1 Universal Spirit
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Bobsled
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:48.81
Placings
1 Dancing Jalapeno
3 Born To Be Lucky
4 Mighty Marvin
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Angel's My Name
2 Zenzero Bay
4 Deadly And Fast
Albany
7th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 St John
2 Penned
3 Pick And Pay
4 Hide The Oreos
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:43.83
Placings
1 Dusty's Got Talent
3 Ultimate Style
4 Bonamico
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Efreet
2 Bonamico
4 Secret Lair
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Miss Eugen
3 Colour Me Son
4 Thehuntsmen
Albany
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Natural Spice
2 Rebel Man
3 Dad's Bigheaded
Albany
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1940m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Friar The Gun
2 Meteor Light
3 Rock Of Kaha
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Tizzle Top
2 Thehuntsmen
4 Efreet
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:27.17
Placings
1 Harvey's Angel
2 Allegiance
4 Art Warrior
Mt Barker
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
2 Champagne Gal
3 Blue Turns To Grey
Mt Barker
6th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:55.60
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Straite And Narrow
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Vitai Lampada
2 Let The Dust Fly
4 Cured
Mt Barker
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:56.92
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Rebel Man
4 Apache Rabbit
Narrogin
2nd of 5
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.80
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
3 Trade Trauma
4 Vitai Lampada
Albany
7th of 12
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Acting God
3 Divine Mercy
Albany
8th of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Mountain Ash
3 Henry The Aviator
Albany
8th of 10
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Vrum
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Aramat
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Friar The Gun
2 Inahappydaze
4 Footsteps
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.06
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Thersyourtrouble
4 Aramat
Albany
3rd of 4
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:44.92
Placings
1 Rock Of Kaha
2 Yoyo's
4 Brazen Arrow
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Royal Whisper
2 Rock Of Kaha
4 Dantorio
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Ruby Jean
3 Cold As Cold
4 Tsaheylu
Albany
8th of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Dark Assault
2 Ginger Green
3 Vrum
Albany
7th of 8
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 So Schmick
2 Ex Sport Man
3 Hear Me Sing
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Ghobella
2 Blazing Passion
3 Let's Cut Loose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Deadly And Fast (4) 24192 56kg
J: Kyra Yuill T: Alan L Smith
|
2.7 3 2.8 2.7
|
2.50 | 1.22 | 3.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 Oddoneout
3 Divine Mercy
4 Arabian Dream
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.35
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Paigey's Turn
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Why Me
Albany
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.67
Placings
2 Decoration
3 Lord Kitchener
4 Feels Hot
Albany
4th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
2 Feels Hot
3 Yes Of Course
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1920m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.05
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Far Too Strong
Mt Barker
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:57.00
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Bella Eve
3 The Roan Ranger
Albany
1st of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
2 Manhattan Jewel
3 Rommeo
4 Punters Pilot
Mt Barker
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Soldiers Camp
2 Punters Pilot
4 Get Out Mick
Albany
4th of 5
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:42.37
Placings
1 Super Salsa
2 Pride Of Tuscany
3 Hans Christian
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.66
Placings
1 Warralea Diamond
2 Hans Christian
4 Super Salsa
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Jolly Odd
2 Warralea Diamond
4 Artienne
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Warralea Diamond
4 Rohrzucker
Narrogin
5th of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.33
Placings
1 Meritia
2 Royal Glory
3 Classado
4 Whaitiri
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.58
Placings
1 Bobsled
3 Scenic Strike
4 Safe Rappa
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.41
Placings
1 Grece Lightning
2 Scenic Strike
4 Prince Imortall
Mt Barker
4th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:58.62
Placings
1 Oddoneout
2 Fly Better
3 Prince Imortall
Albany
4th of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Let Her Boogie
2 Full Of Merit
3 Flirt Alot
Albany
5th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Who By Fire
2 Let Her Boogie
3 Oddoneout
4 Bonamico
Narrogin
5th of 6
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.00
Placings
1 Universal Spirit
2 Oddoneout
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Bobsled
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Kutsanya
3 Godgivemestrength
4 Rohrzucker
Albany
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 Angel's My Name
2 Zenzero Bay
3 Oddoneout
Albany
10th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 St John
2 Penned
3 Pick And Pay
4 Hide The Oreos
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Vitai Lampada
2 Let The Dust Fly
3 Oddoneout
Albany
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.56
Placings
1 Straite And Narrow
2 Final Plan
3 Rip And Snip
Albany
6th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.89
Placings
1 Snippagem
2 Straite And Narrow
3 Thinking Game
Albany
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Acting God
2 Kutsanya
3 Eldorado River
Albany
11th of 15
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Millivoy
2 Shake Baby Shake
3 Halatorion
Albany
8th of 8
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Le Grand Amour
2 Cable Boy
3 What About Moses
Albany
4th of 6
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.27
Placings
1 Le Wren
2 Le Grand Amour
3 Moving On
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Chuck A Luck (5) 56030 55kg
J: Victoria Corver(a) T: Ryan Hill
|
10 9 8.5 9
|
10.00 | 2.35 | 10.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
10th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:17.53
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Double Thumbs Up
4 Cousin Ivan
Esperance
10th of 15
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Utgard Loki
3 Acermetric
4 Vevinsky
Esperance
6th of 13
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.16
Placings
1 Acermetric
2 Gambler's Gold
3 Wheatstack Thief
4 Olden
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
2 Wheatstack Thief
3 Freedom Square
4 Irritable Rodnee
Narrogin
10th of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.13
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:59.00
Placings
1 Interstate
2 Far Too Strong
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Blaiszen Cazah
York
8th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.87
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:59.52
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Ghobella
3 Mister Popcorn
4 Come Right Back
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.39
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:24.22
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Recalled
3 Powerful
4 Villeins
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:20.23
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Truly Reliable
3 Frequent Friar
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:25.26
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Villeins
3 Soldanelle
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Tallangatta
3 Allez Allez
Lark Hill
1st of 3
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
2 Baracap
3 Friar Away
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.86
Placings
1 Jadavi
2 Last Of The Line
3 Playing Marika
4 Sluice Box
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
3100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:33.96
Placings
1 Morton's Fork
2 Come Right Back
4 Artie's Comet
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:30.06
Placings
1 Gold Friars
2 Friar Away
3 Cruisey Roy
4 All Man
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:18.33
Placings
1 Friar Away
2 Soviet Spy
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Off Wego
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:16.74
Placings
1 Friar Away
2 Let'Sdeal
3 Niigata
4 All Man
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Blazing Away
4 Candlelight Supper
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Seberate
2 Wee Ripper
3 High Commission
4 Beat The Bro
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
2 Ground Braker
3 Stylax
4 Jarman
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Henchard
2 Chiclett
3 Rhythm Star
4 Tuscan Holiday
Ascot
16th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
16
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.82
Placings
1 Truly Inspired
2 Chokslam
3 Feels Danish
4 Truly Reliable
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:11.57
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 Admired
3 Tri For Us
4 Off Wego
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.94
Placings
1 All Man
2 Mystery Island
3 Devonia
4 Blackwater Bay
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Crescent City
3 Baramagic
4 Tri For Us
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.78
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.99
Placings
1 Benji's
1 Alsephina
3 Advanced
4 Eeyore Wayz
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Cup Night
2 Indian Pacific
3 Notorious One
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Cup Night
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Wiener Waltz
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
2 Brother Paddy
3 Marocchino
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:33.53
Placings
1 Winifer
2 Black Chips
3 Without Reason
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.18
Placings
2 Winifer
3 Sugar Cain
4 Vintage Stock
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:12.71
Placings
1 Blazing Away
2 Chili Is Hot
3 Tri For Us
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Friar Away
3 Black Chips
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Ginger Baker
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.23
Placings
1 Bogart
2 Chili Is Hot
3 Beat The Bro
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 The Great One
2 Big Screen
3 Creator
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Billy Ain't Silly
2 Wine Night
4 Kallaroo
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Reign Of Fire
2 Vital Blast
4 He's A Sizzler
Cranbourne
12th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
2060m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
13.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:15.37
Placings
1 Duke Of Plumpton
2 Rebel Typhoon
3 Prince Ziggy
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:13.06
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Vegas Knight
3 Tavirun
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:36.46
Placings
1 Mr Mooj
2 Nordic Pride
3 Cernan
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
2 Shakespeare
3 Epsom Days
4 Hostar
Cranbourne
5th of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Chequerboard
2 Jayrod Too
3 Heir To The Throne
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Legend Of Zorro
2 Translator
3 Killourney
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
14.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:06.07
Placings
1 Diplomac Jack
2 Humble Pie
3 Tatalina
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
2050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:13.51
Placings
1 Hunboshi
3 Ally's Reward
4 Pissaro
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Sovereign Award
2 Starouz
3 Titan Blinders
Cranbourne
2nd of 13
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 El Questro
3 Dubai Dominion
4 Tried And Tired
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 Diode
2 Mr Tipla
3 Vegas Knight
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.93
Placings
1 Kinane
2 Bottega
3 Entente
Caulfield
2nd of 9
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Lifeline Vision
3 Vegas Knight
4 Tooradin
Mornington
1st of 14
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
2 Sun Power
3 Lifeline Vision
4 Mini Force X
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Falls
2 Left Hand Man
4 Irish Butterfly
Riccarton Park
6th of 11
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Catalyst
2 Harlech
3 Sherwood Forest
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Sherwood Forest
3 All About Magic
4 Sorceress
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Capodanno
3 Xplosion
4 El Bee Jack
Riccarton Park
4th of 17
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 I Am A Rock
2 Capodanno
3 Charlie Awesome
Riccarton Park
5th of 15
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.24
Placings
1 Floral Art
2 Gerry Joyce
3 Nero
Riccarton Park
2nd of 8
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Papagena
3 Lightning Jack
4 Take A Risk
Ashburton
4th of 9
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:15.90
Placings
1 Far Site
2 El Gladiador
3 Glamour
Riccarton Park
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Intimidate
2 Maxaway
4 Lightning Jack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Feels Hot (12) 44084 55kg
J: Simone Altieri T: Roy Rogers
|
101 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 167.3 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
4th of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Miss Eugen
2 Punters Pilot
3 Safe Rappa
Albany
8th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.84
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Miss Eugen
3 Punters Pilot
4 Far Too Strong
Albany
11th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Urban Warrior
3 Red With Ted
4 Schuhbeck
Albany
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:02.67
Placings
1 Deadly And Fast
2 Decoration
3 Lord Kitchener
Albany
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.47
Placings
1 Jolly Odd
2 Stay Wealthy
3 Mine Host
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Bring The Bling
3 Yes Of Course
4 Deadly And Fast
Albany
3rd of 5
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Bula Matari
4 Arabian Dream
Albany
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Strathmore Rose
2 Insyde Success
3 River Rubicon
4 Catch These Hands
Carnarvon
14th of 14
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
25.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Bold Victory
2 Test Of Strength
3 Big Swoop
Carnarvon
5th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Looking Great
2 Nero Chin Chin
3 O'Reilly's Crumpet
Carnarvon
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
1 Graciebird
2 King Cabernet
4 Port Beach
Carnarvon
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Regal City
3 Ziera
4 Volpe
Carnarvon
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Mystical Man
3 Speed 'N' Reef
4 Madrid Centro
Northam
10th of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 Ataboy Charlie
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Riding Hood Fame
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Brave Call
2 Calag
3 Keep Your Feet
Albany
7th of 13
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Snippagem
2 Ginger Green
3 Miss Malibu
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Hezapro
3 Parlare
4 Man Of The Hour
Albany
5th of 11
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Art Admirer
3 Natural Spice
Mt Barker
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
2 Champagne Gal
3 Blue Turns To Grey
Mt Barker
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:55.60
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Straite And Narrow
Albany
4th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.74
Placings
1 Catchya Catchya
2 Soviet Spy
3 Rebel Man
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 First Missile
2 Eldorado River
3 Snippagem
Albany
4th of 14
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Sun Chacen
2 Candijay
3 Acting God
Albany
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Mr Causeway
2 Candijay
3 Cable Boy
Albany
9th of 13
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Blue Line
2 Candijay
3 Copping Points
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
13
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:27.13
Placings
1 Lady Duckworth
2 Top Trade
3 Bruny Island
Albany
9th of 12
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Awesome As
2 Long Knife Brother
3 Carolina Reaper
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Kazkazi
3 Dancing Jack
4 Montiblu
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
3 Choose To Cruise
4 Catchya Catchya
Mt Barker
3rd of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
1 Missalfie
2 Apache Rabbit
4 Art Admirer
Albany
2nd of 12
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.63
Placings
1 Kazkazi
3 Vicious Vilma
4 Choose To Cruise
Albany
1st of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
2 Dancing Jack
3 Spirit Of Prophecy
4 Rebel Man
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Our Pandemonium
2 Spirit Of Prophecy
4 Harrison Jack
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Kazkazi
3 Our Pandemonium
4 Vrum
Albany
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 God Has Chosen
2 Belle Power
3 My Name's Star
Albany
9th of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Lune De La Terre
2 God Has Chosen
3 Long Knife
Albany
8th of 8
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Calbanesco
2 Mr Mt Walker
3 Fangio
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Egyptian Moon
2 Do It Right
3 Ethical Secret
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Venetian Jewel
2 Dellaraaj
3 Jono
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tell Nothin' (8) 08069 55kg
J: Jason Whiting T: Ms J Mitchell
|
21 26 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 24.2 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:29.01
Placings
1 Fat Roy Slim
2 Big Swoop
3 Gold Friars
4 See Ya Champ
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Tallangatta
2 Fioreyes
3 Big Swoop
4 Miss Intention
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:20.70
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Filthy Habits
3 Dad's Bigheaded
4 In Good Order
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.31
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Manavendra
4 Sluice Box
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Beats Of War
3 Play With Desire
4 My Fair Balentine
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:17.37
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Play With Desire
4 Fioreyes
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.08
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Reginald
3 Kaymay
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.31
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:18.94
Placings
1 Allegiance
2 Flash Paddy
3 Expelliarmus
4 My Fair Balentine
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 15
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
14.57
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Fast Flicker
3 Kisses From Kelly
4 Speak To Me
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.67
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
1 Gratias Deo
2 Mingora
3 Devonia
4 Ocean Aura
Northam
8th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
18.46
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
2 Truly Reliable
3 She's Our Witness
4 Riding Hood Fame
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:23.16
Placings
1 Etomorp
2 Queen Of Jerusalem
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
York
9th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.48
Placings
1 Miss Intention
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 My Fair Balentine
4 She's Our Witness
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Magic Whistle
2 Miss Intention
3 Jarman
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
31.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Shadow Girl
3 Kolchino
4 Beanie
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.29
Placings
1 Fluro Neuro
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Platinum Class
4 Red Cadillac
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Vevinsky
3 My Fair Balentine
4 Honorfic
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.13
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Constant Dreaming
4 Our Norman
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Chuck A Luck
2 Ground Braker
3 Stylax
4 Jarman
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:07.56
Placings
2 Crezee
3 Ground Braker
4 Bandalera Miss
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:49.72
Placings
1 Ripon Falls
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Stylax
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
2 Vevinsky
3 She's Our Witness
4 Wise Counsel
Belmont Park
14th of 16
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Big Swoop
3 Jafetica
4 Blue Card
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2150m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:16.27
Placings
1 He's A Lucky Lad
2 Ration Aly
3 Blaiszen Cazah
4 Mr Fahrenheit
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Strike Now
3 Stylax
4 Truly Inspired
Northam
5th of 7
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Stellar Vista
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 King Kashoo
4 Sofia's Symphony
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 General Grant
3 Wee Ripper
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
2:31.71
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Tourbillon Prince
3 Black Fantasy
Ascot
10th of 15
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Trix Of The Trade
3 Outspoken Lad
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Hear Me Sing
3 Henchard
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:17.93
Placings
1 Cafe Nera
3 Choose Freedom
4 Soviet Spy
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.20
Placings
2 Art Warrior
3 Miss Rona
4 Wounded Trooper
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Poster Art
2 Kutsanya
3 Ruby Noir
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Hear Me Sing
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Simple Logic
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Stars Aplenty
2 Winning Aces
3 Flower In The Wind
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Spirit Rose
2 Prince Of Guelph
3 Maximum Impact
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
17.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Beads
2 Storm Commander
3 Thomas Magnum
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Needs Time
2 His Eminence
3 Blue Card
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Forever Dreaming
2 My Marlaina
3 Quids
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Fatale Femme
2 Six Carat
3 Fine Romance
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.42
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gossip
2 Extorio
3 Rising Commodity
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
1 Rommel's Command
2 Tiny'N'Tuff
3 Extorio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. The Roan Ranger (2) 34656 55kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P E Roberts
|
6 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.75 | 6.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
6th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 Oddoneout
2 Deadly And Fast
3 Divine Mercy
4 Arabian Dream
Albany
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:17.53
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Double Thumbs Up
3 Chuck A Luck
4 Cousin Ivan
Esperance
6th of 15
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.46
Placings
1 Manavendra
2 Utgard Loki
3 Acermetric
4 Vevinsky
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:10.50
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Super Romani
3 Comealilbitcloser
Mt Barker
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:57.00
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Bella Eve
4 Deadly And Fast
Albany
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1940m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.64
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:03.86
Placings
1 Divine Mercy
2 Feels Danish
3 Jack In The Black
4 Taxi
Albany
1st of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1934m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:02.82
Placings
2 Garman
3 Bella Eve
4 Yes Of Course
Bunbury
4th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:06.41
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Killarney
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.41
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.61
Placings
1 Ecstasy Of Gold
2 Lova Session
3 Bobsled
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.34
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Truly Inspired
4 Bernbrae
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
2 Big Red Hawk
2 Brave Strike
Northam
7th of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM53+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:23.71
Placings
1 Alkaline
2 Arnray
3 Fat Roy Slim
4 Lady Duckworth
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:21.88
Placings
1 Galarian
3 Gin 'N' Swanic
4 Float Our Boat
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Affluential
3 Lady Duckworth
4 Maktastic
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
1 Bandalera Beau
2 Missalfie
3 Ration Aly
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:51.36
Placings
1 Wicked Fox
2 Kia Ora Jewel
3 Maktastic
4 Special Image
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Vast Art
2 Wicked Fox
3 Ima Sly Fox
4 Rock My Way
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Missalfie
2 Double Rush
3 Wommel Wock
4 My Hidden Journey
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:49.54
Placings
1 Arrow Song
2 Ruby Noir
4 Jafetica
Northam
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Romancing The Rock
2 Saving Memphis
3 Sports Talk
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Real Grace
3 Kelly's Lassie
Northam
6th of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Classic Rogue
3 Success Play
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.95
Placings
1 The Admiral
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Tiff's Lad
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 She's Enchanted
2 Seduce Me
3 Advanced
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Friar Away
3 Black Chips
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Black Chips
3 Wee Ripper
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Sentimental Friend
2 Come Right Back
3 Lady Duckworth
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
1 Black Shadow
2 Reliable Star
4 Crezee
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.81
Placings
1 Talented Escape
2 Beanie
3 Pambella
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Light Up The Moon
2 Buckeye Bullet
4 Mong Khon
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Spritely Star
2 Jarman
3 Special Picture
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Copping Points
2 Purple Pearl
3 Dash Doll
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:08.52
Placings
1 Unreliable
3 Reveuse
4 Just Under
Bunbury
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:04.60
Placings
1 Axel 'R' Eight
2 Night Session
4 Twentythree Red
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Winifer
2 Celtic Diva
4 Defiantly
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:05.61
Placings
2 Black Melody
3 Glenaureen
4 One For The Road
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:04.96
Placings
1 Twenty Eight Rock
3 Glenaureen
4 Black Melody
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 Night Session
3 Datalka
4 Typhoon Ben
Bunbury
2nd of 13
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Block Of Land
3 Nick Of Time
4 Frequent Friar
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Holyoake
2 Peace Prize
3 Temptacion
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Melarab
3 Vivaciously
4 Rusty Spirit
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:14.76
Placings
1 Celtic Diva
3 Wild Galah
4 Once Were Lost
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Unreliable
3 Redmill
4 Riding Hood Fame
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:46.39
Placings
1 Once Were Lost
2 Cape Reign
3 Miss Malibu
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Red Hot Tip
2 Great Waters
3 Our D'Amour
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.72
Placings
1 Conquered Zone
2 Crezee
3 Showaddywaddy
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.74
Placings
1 Moderator
3 Hard Too Cee
4 Redmill
Bunbury
5th of 12
Date
15/Jan/20
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:45.75
Placings
1 Ava Express
2 Hot Ticketty Boo
3 Husstarr
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Safe To Makeup
2 Brave Contender
3 Just Under
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.95
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Royal Choisir
3 Kebalah
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Too Fat Too Slow
2 Fair One
4 Briaric
Albany
9th of 14
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Teochew Kid
2 Censure
3 Too Fat Too Slow
Bunbury
4th of 4
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1020m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
1 Tinto Belle
2 Miss Malibu
3 Miss Aligned
Belmont Park
9th of 15
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Hotham Valley
2 Butterlea Lad
3 Magic Empire
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
20/May/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Too Fat Too Slow
2 Biberkine
3 Gibraltar Dancer
Lark Hill
5th of 11
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Western Pride
2 Galaga
3 Mr Kunafa
Bunbury
5th of 5
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Madamchino
2 Typhoon Ben
3 Night Session
Bunbury
7th of 7
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
27.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Gillespie
2 Caerhelan
3 Excise Free
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Bad Wolf (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Sowar
2 Santa Brae
3 Pray Again
4 Bondi's Future
Geraldton
13th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
10.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.77
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Duchees Demerit
3 Hoist The Colours
4 Zackariah Beau
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Cosmic Crusader
3 Sowar
4 Sapphire Street
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Material Witness
4 Birdieagle
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
15.79
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:29.12
Placings
1 Casino Seventeen
2 Be Optimistic
3 Demolish
4 Numerian
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.17
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Let'Sdeal
2 Billy Ray
3 Black Spirit
4 Megami
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.45
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Demolish
3 Megami
4 Classic Rogue
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.90
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Black Fantasy
4 Queen Alina
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.45
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.63
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Pompey
3 Queen Alina
4 Casino Seventeen
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.63
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Stylax
4 Mystical Man
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.66
Placings
2 Zaza Rock
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:25.26
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Villeins
3 Soldanelle
4 Chuck A Luck
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:19.81
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Villeins
4 Let'Sdeal
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
15.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Alaskan God
3 Eeyore Wayz
4 Ginger Flyer
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Crescent City
3 Outspoken Lad
4 Advanced
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Vast Art
3 Multinational
4 Flying Missile
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Vast Art
2 Mood Swings
3 The Spruiker
4 Multinational
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53
Margin
13.7
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:28.23
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Stafford's Lad
3 Pure Devotion
4 Truly Inspired
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:10.11
Placings
1 Marocchino
2 Steinem
3 Ironclad
4 Dom To Shoot
Ascot
13th of 15
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:50.81
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Ironclad
3 Steinem
4 Cascadian
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Panzdown
4 Staralign
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.88
Placings
1 Buster Bash
3 Billy Ray
4 Pure Devotion
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Holy Ghost
2 Speed Dream
4 Billy Ray
4 Atlantis Beach
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.43
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:14.06
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 No Apology
3 Native Chimes
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.09
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 No Apology
3 He's A Parker
4 Tellem We'Re Comin
Belmont Park
14th of 16
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.95
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Axel 'R' Eight
3 Truly Reliable
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:08.94
Placings
1 Bold Success
2 Crescent City
3 Olden
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 Westriver Miracle
2 No Apology
3 Miss Maranta
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Savage One
2 No Apology
3 Big Screen
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 It'Sarayday
3 Mercanto
Ascot
9th of 16
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:30.83
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
2 Paddy's Shadow
3 Platoon
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:16.30
Placings
1 Black Shadow
2 Bella's Idol
3 Stafford's Lad
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:10.08
Placings
1 Marocchino
3 Stafford's Lad
4 Midnight Blue
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.98
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
3 Playing Marika
4 Stafford's Lad
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Proconsent
4 Lorentinio
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Staralign
3 Lorentinio
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Luke's Gold
3 Kaptain Kaos
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Mr Delegator
3 Fangio
4 La Farola
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
2 Giant Leap
3 Nobel Laurence
4 Skinnen Tins
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 Mr Mt Walker
3 Mr Delegator
4 Aberdeen Queen
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Giant Leap
2 Vital Blast
3 Notorious One
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.25
Placings
1 Lonsdale Lady
2 Zaratite
4 Lordhelpmerun
Belmont Park
12th of 15
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 The Spruiker
2 Bright Diamond
3 Playing Marika
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Naughty By Nature
2 Zaratite
3 Staralign
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Eeyore Wayz
Ascot
12th of 13
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Dig Deep
2 State Attorney
3 Luke's Gold
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Lorentinio
2 The Fugazi
4 Position Of Power
Ascot
13th of 14
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Neufbosc
2 Serenity Bay
3 Laverrod
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Tollman
2 Sophie's Song
3 Naughty By Nature
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
2 Position Of Power
3 Morning Song
4 Bella's Idol
Ascot
11th of 16
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
2 Luke's Gold
3 Ocean's Fifteen
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
2 Ocean's Fifteen
3 Arrum Boy
4 More Aces
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Tonkatuff
2 Astronomite
3 Playing Marika
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Lonsdale Lady
2 Leading Girl
3 Zero Demerits
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Nerodio
2 Leading Girl
3 Put A Spell On You
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Massimo
3 Serenity Bay
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Inspirational Girl
2 Turbo Power
3 Abby Lane
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Windstorm
2 Military Ruler
3 Turbo Power
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Windstorm
2 Nelson's Flight
3 Fire Maker
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Tawny Pete
2 Miss Frost
3 Double Bubble
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.30
Placings
1 Ruban Bleu
2 Sam Slick
3 Just Like Mum
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Bravo Tango
2 East Indiaman
3 William Thomas
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Usain Bowler
2 Bravo Tango
3 Columbia
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Condo's Express
3 Vanuatu
4 Annanicolesnitz
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Reykjavik
2 Romancer
3 Holbien
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Romancer
2 Blazejowski
3 Reykjavik
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
2 Debt Collector
3 Five Kingdom
4 Sirius Suspect
Werribee
7th of 9
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.90
Placings
1 Odeon
2 Holy Blade
3 Don't Blush Baby
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
2 Heptagon
3 King's Command
4 Set To Sparkle
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
01/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Diplomac Jack
2 Laure Me In
3 Heir To The Throne
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Macrobius
3 Dangle Lad
4 Double You Tee
Moonee Valley
2nd of 11
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Eshtiraak
3 Savaheat
4 The Regiment
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
2 Trogir
3 Oscar's My Mate Pa
4 Tea For Choux
Moe
9th of 9
Date
18/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Royal Ace
2 Boxachocolates
3 Benny Goes Berzerk
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
2 Rebellious Lord
3 Double The Magic
4 All Hard Wood
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Vinland
2 The Implicator
3 Eshtiraak
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1125m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Superhard
2 Sirius Suspect
3 Plutocracy
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jul/18
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Canford
2 Captain Harry
4 Casa De Lago
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Amberdi
2 Tennessee Raider
3 Bajan
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Aspect
3 Boomer Beach
4 Super Swoop
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Diamond Tycoon
3 Boomer Beach
4 I Am Dexter
Murray Bridge
1st of 5
Date
16/May/18
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
2 Tambang Besi
3 Green Grass
4 Ardizzone
Strathalbyn
3rd of 5
Date
03/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Fortunatus
2 Bundle O' Diamonds
4 Khrushchev
Morphettville
2nd of 4
Date
26/Dec/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Russian Twist
3 Rushwa
4 Purrfect Kisses
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
16/Dec/17
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
3 Tan Tat Flame
4 Rushwa
Clare
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
2 Tamara Marie
3 Maple's Image
4 Rustydustysunshine
Strathalbyn
4th of 6
Date
19/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 Daktari
2 Fabulous Flipper
3 Go Straightandhard
Balaklava
7th of 10
Date
25/Oct/17
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Too Tuff Tara
2 Ghodeleine
3 Allayez
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
14/Oct/17
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Easy Beast
2 My Unicorn
3 Magnifique
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
28/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Paseeto
2 Cover Girl
4 Eclair Starlight
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Undoubtable Miss
2 Danger Deal
3 Spoils
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
06/Mar/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Angel's Wish
2 Purrfect Kisses
4 Dobell
Strathalbyn
4th of 7
Date
23/Feb/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Annifrid
2 Eclair Sunshine
3 It's A Myth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Arabian Dream (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
4th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.14
Placings
1 Oddoneout
2 Deadly And Fast
3 Divine Mercy
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:19.50
Placings
1 Candlelight Sherif
2 Demonstration
3 Skittish
Albany
5th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.70
Placings
1 Beautiful Baroque
2 Urban Warrior
3 Red With Ted
4 Schuhbeck
Pinjarra Scarpside
14th of 16
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
20.1
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Knockoneback
2 Harlequin Prancer
3 Endless Joy
4 Whaitiri
Albany
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 State Of Fury
2 Santeria
3 Shooting Kontiki
4 Punters Pilot
Albany
4th of 5
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Bula Matari
3 Feels Hot
Albany
8th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
23.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Strathmore Rose
2 Insyde Success
3 River Rubicon
4 Catch These Hands
Northam
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:23.01
Placings
1 Wicked Cool
2 Choose To Cruise
3 Moshuko
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:08.53
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Seausreign
3 Fearless God
4 Wild About Ruby
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:08.59
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Flash Paddy
3 Prophet And Power
4 Jive King
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Street Maschino
2 Yakyak
3 Wounded Trooper
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.89
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Lord Kitchener
3 Zaratite
4 Wounded Trooper
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Marri Martini
2 Reliable Queen
3 Faraway Bay
4 Al Tina
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Selby Park
2 Fine Touch
3 Salvado
4 Fleur Delacour
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Shooting Kontiki
3 Master Of Ceremony
4 Standard Measure
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
2 Lost Gravity
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Patrionic Star
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Balayage Babe
2 Stormy Tawny
3 Pacific Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Knentii (10)
|
Scratched @ 18:20 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
8th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1940m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Divine Mercy
4 Oddoneout
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:42.52
Placings
1 Upwoods
3 Affluential
4 Zipper Gate
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:45.77
Placings
1 Custom Of The Sea
2 Upwoods
3 Last Raider
4 Bremen
Pakenham
3rd of 5
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
2550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:46.43
Placings
1 Yes Sir Icanboogie
2 Bremen
4 Turf Draw
Cranbourne
2nd of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
2520m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:45.60
Placings
1 Henry Robin
3 My Roca Fella
4 Pammukale
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:48.50
Placings
1 Sunflower Gift
2 Ceres Mist
4 Rolling Thunder
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:38.80
Placings
1 Wannon Rebel
2 Royal Pharoah
4 Arthurian Princess
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:35.31
Placings
1 Flying Pharoah
2 Mandino
4 Arthurian Princess
Hamilton
3rd of 9
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:21.74
Placings
1 Tolerance
2 Alpine Rocket
4 Sir Bitesalot
Yarra Glen
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.21
Placings
1 Jefferson
2 Lady San Chez
3 Elle McFearsome
Kilmore
4th of 8
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Capablanca
2 Tideford
3 Sambucus
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.11
Placings
1 Arctic Princess
2 Tradeworx
3 Dream Storm
4 Itsukushima
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:32.78
Placings
1 Glens Top Cat
2 Keevs
4 My Lancelot
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:32.93
Placings
1 Bengal Boy
2 Midnight Glow
3 Northern Barrage
4 Highland Hill
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:09.74
Placings
1 Fifi Blue
2 The Negotiator
4 Let's Get Festive
Sale
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:20.10
Placings
1 Promises Kept
2 Winning Bid
3 Cautious Interest
4 Around The Buoy
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Spirit Beast
2 Joon Ho
3 Flash Fiorente
4 Eddery
Sale
9th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1736m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.35
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:48.89
Placings
1 Good Life Diva
2 Paris Affair
3 Meinlas
4 Vincible
Sale
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
2244m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:27.23
Placings
1 Redgum Rosie
2 Bay Of Naples
3 Always Definite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Strawberry Mist (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
22.4
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:30.32
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Savorski
3 Luke's Pierro
4 Let'Sdeal
York
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:58.59
Placings
1 Money For Old Rope
2 Miss Anonymity
3 Desert Petard
4 Heaps Of Moolah
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Arnray
3 Do It Right
4 Money For Old Rope
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Hieronymus Bosch
3 Simply
4 La Cartier
York
3rd of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.48
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Money For Old Rope
4 Tizzle Top
Pinjarra
9th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Boab Boy
3 Patron Of Kings
4 Dad's Bigheaded
Bunbury
10th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Oceanzara
2 Star In Time
3 Seduce Me
4 Ensign Pulver
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Be Awesome
2 Moorditj Boy
3 Shaka Zulu
4 Azena
Northam
14th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.52
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Ruby Noir
4 Flower In The Wind
Northam
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
Belmont Park
8th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 His Eminence
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
York
6th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Roey Clam
4 Alkaline
Narrogin
8th of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Time Stands Still
2 Classado
3 Choose To Cruise
4 Hard Too Cee
Narrogin
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:52.18
Placings
2 Family Connection
3 Vitai Lampada
4 Galarian
Narrogin
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:49.09
Placings
2 Family Connection
3 Speckles
4 Taxi
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Silver Bugg
3 Here For Cheques
4 Valley Of Queens
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Great Heist
3 Bandalera Beau
4 Jay Dee
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Starchienne
2 Eee Pee Cee
3 Divine Quest
4 Ima Sly Fox
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Differentiator
2 Dream Evil
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
3 The Dominican
4 English Bay
Northam
8th of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 American Queen
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Alkaline
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.60
Placings
1 All Man
3 Red Hot Hope
4 Alkaline
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.13
Placings
1 Red Hot Hope
2 Eldorado River
3 Our Norman
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.80
Placings
1 Ciscojoe
3 Kentucky Blue
4 Red Hot Hope
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
2 Dance Of The South
3 Ciscojoe
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Thorogood
3 Regal City
4 Act Innocent
Northam
7th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Advanced
2 Edmond
3 Sketta
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Buster Bash
2 Strike Now
3 All In A Day
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Indominus
2 Elite Fighter
3 Bell Lap
Belmont Park
10th of 15
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Gold Merits
2 Blonde Warrior
3 Never Sober
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Black Fantasy
2 Dark City
4 Sunsphere
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Stafford's Lad
3 Nick Of Time
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Shoes Of Ekraar
2 Stocktaka
3 What About Moi
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.61
Placings
1 Al Mahalo
2 Stocktaka
3 Golden Bonney
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
1 Ghobella
2 Olden
4 Sunsphere
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Blazing Billy
2 Requisition
3 It Comes Natural
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
2 Soviet Spy
3 Tradem' In
4 Al Mahalo
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
2 Vanman
3 Acting God
4 Baronova
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:27.13
Placings
1 Lady Duckworth
2 Top Trade
3 Bruny Island
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:32.82
Placings
1 Lunar Impact
2 Pure Devotion
3 Temptacion
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.08
Placings
1 Solaia
2 Pure Devotion
3 Reliable Star
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Warcidium
3 Surveillance
3 Cafe Nera
Pinjarra
10th of 13
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 Kazoku
3 The Slug
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Zarmella
3 Sally Can Wait
4 Pieces Of Eight
Northam
6th of 6
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Griffin
3 The Fibonacci
Northam
9th of 13
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Tabella
2 Yuna Mailman
3 Brazen Arrow
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 Tabella
3 Fiery Bay
4 Flying Ava
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Meet Joe Black
2 Hope She Runs Fast
3 Eliminate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |