Punchestown - Ire
ArmidaleTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Maria River Cattle Co Class 1 Maiden Plate
Distance: 1900m
Start Time: 24 January 2022, 13:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Superdeel (8)
57.5kg J: N.r T: Stirling Osland
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 2.60 | |
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
1. Aquileon (6)
59kg J: Aaron Bullock T: K A Lees
|
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
9. Kanika (10)
55kg J: Rachael Murray T: L C Morgan
|
2.20 | 3.00 | 3.10 |
(12/1)
2.20
(12,1)
6.00
(12,1,9)
28.20
(12,1,9,11)
108.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aquileon (6) 2x31362x 59kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: K A Lees
|
1.6 1.9 1.95 1.9
|
1.80 | 1.07 | 2.00 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Handsome
2 Rutilant
3 Sindagar
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Trajection
2 Cafe Royal
3 Tawfiq Lass
Horsham
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:54.11
Placings
1 Black Mirror
3 Bungalally Babe
4 Mr Likeable
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Hopkins
3 Nordic Symphony
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 15
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Garimpeiro
2 Reggae Roc
4 Royal Volley
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
2 Vilanculos
3 Sweet Pickings
4 Southfield
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Zidler
4 Lunchtime Red
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Barren Jack (7) 27784714 59kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: G L Woodward
|
21 21 20 21
|
21 | 2.90 | 21 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
4th of 13
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.91
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Kingstar Bullet
3 My Gem
Quirindi
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
2 Miss Melba
3 Sligo Queen
4 Friend Of God
Tamworth
7th of 14
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Fenyx
2 Electric Daisy
3 Krayzelburg
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Sippity Sup
2 Aldane
3 Nardini Song
Scone
8th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Palisades
2 Cut 'Em Up
3 Pop Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Raglan (4) 06x89754 59kg
J: Billy Cray T: Nikki Pollock
|
26 19 20 21
|
20 | 2.80 | 30.9 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.04
Placings
1 Tennessee Man
2 Rock Pearl
3 Kanika
Tamworth
5th of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.82
Placings
1 House Wins
2 Rock Pearl
3 Avashiin
Mudgee
7th of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Aisle Six
2 Winter Moon
3 Nitty Gritty
Armidale
9th of 13
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Chestnut Scaffa
2 Wine O'clock
3 Scatman
Gunnedah
8th of 10
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Stellar Blaze
2 Freethinker
3 Sedgemoor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Echyngham (13) 807x089 56.5kg
J: Brooke Stower T: T W Mccarthy
|
101
|
201 | 20 | 145.7 | 21.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGlen Innes
9th of 13
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Tintern Power
2 Port Office
3 California Vanture
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:46.30
Placings
1 Miles Ahead
2 Stretching
3 Mikhail
Inverell
14th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Twittersphere
2 Angels Landing
3 Jade
Armidale
4th of 6
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Saint Augustus
2 Character Witness
3 Fenyx
Casino
4th of 4
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Spirit Of Vain
2 Fine And Hot
3 Sophia's Lass
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Moringa's Hiemie
2 Lookonchina
3 Daedalus
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Enrique
2 Maxcalemma
3 Vitae
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mahisara's Rainbow (3) 0x70090 56.5kg
J: Jodi Worley T: Sarah Gaffaney
|
91 81 91 101
|
201 | 20 | 188.1 | 20.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Ima Powerball
2 Metal Bar
3 Dream Lad
Moree
9th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Elphame
3 Bacari
Inverell
11th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Twittersphere
2 Angels Landing
3 Jade
Armidale
12th of 14
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
14.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Lady Mofeed
2 So Country
3 Only Need Time
Inverell
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.54
Placings
1 California Spell
2 Candy Pants
3 Keep No Secrets
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mikhail (2) 42930460 56.5kg
J: Georgina Mcdonnell (a1.5) T: Ms L Selby
|
61 51 41
|
51 | 5.50 | 60.9 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
10th of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 The Chosen One
2 Mr Severino
3 Fusaichi Family
Inverell
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Ima Powerball
2 Metal Bar
3 Dream Lad
Moree
4th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Elphame
3 Bacari
Tamworth
11th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Sippity Sup
2 Aldane
3 Nardini Song
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:46.30
Placings
1 Miles Ahead
2 Stretching
4 Kaytee Reinado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Apache Jewel (1) 9308x060 55kg
J: Serg Lisnyy T: Ben Lees
|
41 31 26
|
31 | 3.90 | 39.8 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
11th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Asserting
2 Madakari
3 Ciao Bicky
Gosford
6th of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.34
Placings
1 Den Moss
2 Manoeuvre
3 Currency Queen
Mudgee
10th of 13
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Lipstick Lil
2 Louisiana Iris
3 Skye Lover
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.46
Placings
1 Pride Of Mo
2 Sippity Sup
3 Doubtless Wonder
Taree
11th of 11
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Glenburn Hotel
2 Kapsali
3 Fantastic Fille
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kanika (10) 00695533 55kg
J: Rachael Murray T: L C Morgan
|
19 14 15 16
|
17.00 | 2.50 | 17.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:12.40
Placings
1 Kikikapow
2 Pulitzer Prize
4 Cristalino
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:57.04
Placings
1 Tennessee Man
2 Rock Pearl
4 Raglan
Quirindi
5th of 7
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Barren Jack
2 Miss Melba
3 Sligo Queen
Moree
5th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Elphame
3 Bacari
Tamworth
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Pippen
2 Electric Daisy
3 Lucky Crumpet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Magic Pleasure (5) 38x69859 55kg
J: Daniel Northey T: Ms S Bigg
|
101 91 101
|
101 | 10.00 | 136.2 | 17.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
9th of 13
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
12.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.91
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Kingstar Bullet
3 My Gem
Gilgandra
5th of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Quest For Honor
2 A Real Riot
3 Just A Pearl
Moree
8th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Elphame
3 Bacari
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
10.0
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Invincible Fire
2 Rockbarton Ruby
3 Rothrock
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Senseiche
2 Jade
3 Sapello
Armidale
2nd of 4
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Bubbles 'N' More
3 Early Hours
4 She'll Be Sweet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. My Gem (12) x6957673 55kg
J: Casey Waddell (a1.5) T: Ms S Grills
|
12 14 15 16
|
15.00 | 2.35 | 20.5 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGunnedah
3rd of 13
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.91
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Kingstar Bullet
4 Barren Jack
Inverell
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Ima Powerball
2 Metal Bar
3 Dream Lad
Tamworth
6th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Fenyx
3 Den Moss
Inverell
7th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Twittersphere
2 Angels Landing
3 Jade
Taree
5th of 13
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:42.93
Placings
1 Lady Samurai
2 Leading Lady
3 Decadent Tale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Superdeel (8) 4x4041 57.5kg
J: N.r T: Stirling Osland
|
2.6 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
2.80 | 1.16 | 3.50 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
2 Another Pharoah
3 Tropic Sands
4 Sligo Queen
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Campeao
3 Royal Court
Newcastle
10th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Elzamee
2 Russian Ruble
3 Sandastan
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Ribeauville
2 Amarantz
3 Hundred Proof
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Solvere
3 Royal Court
4 Greaves
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Baden Road
2 Solvere
3 Sneaky Paige
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Alegron
2 Regal Pom
3 Believe So
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Diamond Soars
2 Left Reeling
3 Chill
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.82
Placings
1 Why Doubt
2 Hamaki
3 Vesuvio
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.24
Placings
1 Wenet
2 My Snow Queen
3 Milla's Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kingstar Bullet (11)
|
Scratched @ 06:13 24/01/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 14
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.01
Placings
2 Hyland Bay
3 Trench Warfare
4 Gold Serenade
Gunnedah
2nd of 13
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.91
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
3 My Gem
4 Barren Jack
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Majority
2 Nicator
3 Surf Sonic
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Harlequin Field
2 Hauraki Gulf
3 Grey Enuff
Armidale
3rd of 13
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Prue's Prophet
2 Golden Point
4 Flying Euros
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Region Eff (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 24/01/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeepwater
7th of 7
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Walbundrie
2 Chick Chick Stick
3 Port Office
Ballina
10th of 12
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
16.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Dis Go Boom
3 Royal Sky
Ballina
8th of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Butlers Beach
3 The Golden Soul
Tamworth
14th of 14
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Fenyx
3 Den Moss
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Pippen
2 Electric Daisy
3 Lucky Crumpet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |