Nottingham - Eng
DubboTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Dubbo Rhino Lodge Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1410m
Start Time: 26 June 2022, 16:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Harley Fat Boy (4)
55kg J: Elissa Meredith (a2.0) T: M A Milton
|
17.00 | 17.00 | 18.10 | 20.10 | 16.70 | |
4.00 | 4.70 | 3.70 | |||||
2nd |
10. The Pres (14)
56kg J: Michael Heagney T: J Rolfe
|
5.00 | 4.40 | 5.30 | |||
3rd |
9. Possibly So (6)
56.5kg J: Anthony Cavallo T: Andrew Ryan
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.30 |
(13/10)
117.00
(13,10)
312.20
(13,10,9)
1352.40
(13,10,9,2)
14469.60
1937.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ellis Park (13) 00x08 60kg
J: Brooke Stower T: M J Lunn
|
71 61
|
81 | 14.00 | 98.8 | 16.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
8th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Ferus
2 Morgenstern
3 Mcnair
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Hurn Court
2 Akaka Falls
3 Hillbilly
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Our Modena
2 Yulong Code
3 Unfair Dismissal
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Field Of Roses
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Pal D'oro
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 13
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 He's The Real Deel
2 Wish I Might
3 Moor Wanted
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Norman (2) 15299 60kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: Gavin Groth
|
10 13 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 12.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
9th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Show Me Your Love
3 Ready For Anything
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Misere
2 Buoyant
3 Metaphysics
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
16.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Comme Bella Fille
2 From The Bush
3 Karlstad
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Real Peace
3 Toesonthenose
4 Titled Tycoon
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Auckland
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Patton
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
2 Hinchinjive
3 Golden Doubt
4 By Nine
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.33
Placings
1 Hidden Route
2 Rick's Mania
4 Blueskin
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Teluici
2 Yagoona
4 Amazonite
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.01
Placings
2 Rhythmboat
3 Canbya
4 Party For One
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
895m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
3 My Delight
4 Grace And Harmony
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
3 Captivare
4 Greek Star
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.00
Placings
1 Jazz Angel
3 Sarandos
4 Awakino
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Flying Dragon
2 Mystic Vein
3 Solva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sistrum (3) 6x837 59kg
J: Ashleigh Stanley (a2.0) T: Roy L Mccabe
|
17 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 29.9 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
7th of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Yak
2 Cicilo
3 Electric Daisy
Bathurst
3rd of 10
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 O'not A Doubt
2 Miandelle
4 Aerobatic Warrior
Scone
8th of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Just Strolling
2 King Kapa
3 Penny Halfpenny
Cowra
4th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Super Chance
2 Yeas And Nays
3 Astrolith
Yarra Glen
6th of 7
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Shevrolet
2 Pounding
3 Fashion Avenue
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Star Spirit
3 Forgot You
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Vascotto (8) 6x302 58.5kg
J: Ronald Simpson (a2.0) T: Ms G Williams
|
11 12 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 12.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGulgong
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Shadow Chaser
3 Combogolong
4 Scriba
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Hurn Court
2 Akaka Falls
3 Hillbilly
Mudgee
3rd of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Wine Time
2 Dalavin
4 Driving Force
Mudgee
5th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Boom Boom Basil
2 Blow Dart
3 Rule The World
Dubbo
6th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Tells Tails
2 Haralben
3 Renzulli
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
2 Too Spicy
3 Supergaze
4 Movin' Denman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Senseiche (1) 18x71 58kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: T J Bartley
|
3.3 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.65 | 5.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
1st of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
2 Our Boy Malcolm
3 Distinctive Glory
4 Mandirigma
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Aspen Chase
2 Lightfast
3 Talons
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Dynastic
2 Surf Sonic
3 Shen Gui
Tamworth
1st of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Jade
3 Sapello
4 Threetimeslucky
Port Macquarie
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Harvey's Way
2 Galbalan
4 Buckin' Rippa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Mediator (11) 3x959 58kg
J: Ken Dunbar T: A M Molloy
|
21 26 31
|
41 | 7.50 | 41.7 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsParkes
2nd of 4
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.25
Placings
1 Island Press
3 Cardento
4 Crystal Beanz
Gilgandra
9th of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Radegast
2 Zoey Lass
3 Jin Chi Phantom
Cowra
5th of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Debit Credit
2 Titan Star
3 It's Business Time
Dubbo
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Laffing Waters
2 Diggers Reach
3 Our Boy Malcolm
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Ma And Pa
2 The Denzel
4 Tip Top Timing
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Aeecee Express
2 Never Cry
3 Sagrado
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Swift Witness
2 Bullet Rider
3 La Grisa
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
1 Elizabeel
2 Sagrado
3 Vittoriosa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hampton Cove (10) 50x01 56.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Brett Thompson
|
10 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.50 | 16.50 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGulgong
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
2 Another Arli
3 Niccolon
4 Mega Celebration
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Niccourette
2 Shaolin Temple
3 Dark Herring
Dubbo
3rd of 5
Date
23/May/22
Distance
860m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.23
Placings
1 Riders Inthe Stand
2 Jawsome
4 The Big Seal
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Optimo
2 Majority
3 Manadria
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Kite Flight
2 De Forerunner
3 Don't Question Me
Narromine
1st of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:08.40
Placings
2 Vista Oriental
3 Allchosen
4 Niccourette
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.68
Placings
2 Adelaide Moment
3 Lucky Lucky Morton
4 Desys Danny Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Possibly So (6) 42x41 56.5kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: Andrew Ryan
|
3.2 2.8 2.7 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.26 | 2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
2 All Things Great
3 Taborca
4 St Rose
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Denetta
2 Mishani Vandal
3 Conversations
Dubbo
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.27
Placings
1 Matter Of Factor
2 Emerald Bay
3 Hit The Rim
Dubbo
2nd of 14
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Sizzling Star
3 Lumber Dream
4 At Midnight
Cowra
4th of 13
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Gabrielle
2 Hot As Hell
3 Dee's Delight
Bathurst
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Ilzoomya
2 Bil Colyns
4 Final Statement
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Gone To Geurie
2 Call Me Smurph
4 Wolf Bay
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Coulpa
2 Maramoti
3 We Can't Be Beaten
Bathurst
7th of 10
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 I Am Capitan
3 Eye Will
Dubbo
6th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
14.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Valen Galtero
3 Cranky Creed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. The Pres (14) 52129 56kg
J: Michael Heagney T: J Rolfe
|
10 17 18 19
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 19.60 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
17.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Rondino
2 Mystic Mermaid
3 Journalism
Gilgandra
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Cheptegei
3 Harley Fat Boy
4 Corvo
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.85
Placings
2 Black Lavender
3 Fast Sagrado
4 Packer
Nowra
2nd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.62
Placings
1 Royal Gun Salute
3 Talladega Knight
4 Done Good
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Ottilie
2 Calmer Karma
3 Spats Pav Bowie
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.93
Placings
1 Dream Runner
2 The Deepest Secret
3 Another Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Hammoon Sweetheart (5) 8x705 55kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Brett Robb
|
12 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.10 | 7.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
5th of 5
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Georgian Court
2 Neon Moon
3 Bella
Dubbo
11th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.76
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
2 Dubai Centre
3 Petain
Gilgandra
7th of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Morgenstern
2 Minimal
3 Mystic Flame
Dubbo
8th of 13
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Ringside
3 Heredero
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
2 Haven
3 Cheptegei
4 Watch Me Rumble
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Harley Fat Boy (4) 0x537 55kg
J: Elissa Meredith (a2.0) T: M A Milton
|
15 17 16 17
|
18.00 | 3.90 | 20.1 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
7th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Kneze
2 Martian Queen
3 L'esperance Rock
Gilgandra
3rd of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Cheptegei
2 The Pres
4 Corvo
Dubbo
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Demeurer
2 Dethroned
3 Blackadder
Dubbo
11th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Our Cousin Al
2 Celestial Doll
3 Costas
Narromine
8th of 11
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Lady Riz
2 Ollivander
3 Nepenthes
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Hoffy's Dream (17) 24923 55kg
J: Chelsea Ings T: Gregory O'neill
|
101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151.5 | 21.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWalgett
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Starlink
2 Miss Ash Star
4 Eptiwins
Cobar
2nd of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1370m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Lenny's Lad
3 Fiery Belle
4 Equilibrium
Gilgandra
9th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Cheptegei
2 The Pres
3 Harley Fat Boy
Nyngan
4th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Legal Zou
2 Looking Forward
3 Mr Bobcat
Bourke
2nd of 6
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.31
Placings
1 Run Callan Run
3 Sun Master
4 Cubana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Bavarian Watts (18) 068x7 55kg
J: N.r T: M J Lunn
|
151 101 151 201
|
151 | 26 | 203.1 | 29.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWalgett
7th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Starlink
2 Miss Ash Star
3 Hoffy's Dream
Scone
8th of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Outburst
2 The Dramatist
3 Second Half
Gilgandra
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Chesty
2 Lenny's Lad
3 Spicy Menu
Coonamble
13th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 Impactful
2 Snitzyka
3 How's It Kev
Dubbo
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
1 Island Press
2 Merdeka
3 Jungle Rush
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Chesty (12) 55773 55kg
J: N.r T: Joseph Hodgson
|
81 101 91 81
|
101 | 18.00 | 108.5 | 14.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWalgett
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Plectrum
2 Ocean Hero
4 Chuck'n'paul
Gulgong
7th of 9
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
13.0
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.14
Placings
1 Broo Boss
2 Souchong
3 Talkachino
Cobar
7th of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1370m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Lenny's Lad
2 Hoffy's Dream
3 Fiery Belle
Gilgandra
5th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Cheptegei
2 The Pres
3 Harley Fat Boy
Gunnedah
5th of 12
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Martian Queen
2 Await The Storm
3 Strelitzia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Oakfield Mahogany (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 26/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Huesca
2 Huon
3 Flower Moon
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
2 One Way Street
3 Xpresso
4 Luminoso
Scone
7th of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Overextend
2 Running Bear
3 Shooting Zaa
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
2 I'm Not Slew
3 Miss Fox
4 Pleading
Scone
1st of 14
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
2 Dollar Magic
3 Williams Bay
4 Mishka Magic
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.36
Placings
2 Reggie's Boy
3 Meerut
4 Darcy Scarface
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
2 Reggie's Boy
3 Preghero
4 Oakfield Waratah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Kimmylee (9)
|
Scratched @ 16:38 25/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
1st of 4
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
2 Nicka Narcells
3 Scruff's Magic
4 Supergaze
Mudgee
7th of 11
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Da Nang Star
2 Hemsworth
3 Heredero
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.60
Placings
1 Island Press
3 Petain
4 Buzz 'N' Joe
Parkes
1st of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
2 No Debt
3 Manadria
4 Port Douglas
Orange
8th of 11
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Nopain
2 Narumi
3 Elegant Carriage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Distinctive Glory (15)
|
Scratched @ 19:27 25/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
14th of 14
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Fanz
2 Whispering Cate
3 Bay Of Kotor
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Senseiche
2 Our Boy Malcolm
4 Mandirigma
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Prince Of Troy
2 Stampede Warrior
3 Blue Channel
Deepwater
6th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Reliansive
2 Fenerbache
3 Stampede Warrior
Glen Innes
8th of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Celestial Doll
2 Timely Bel
3 Cosmic Bullet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Knight Enamoured (7)
|
Scratched @ 21:09 25/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
4th of 5
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
63.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Georgian Court
2 Neon Moon
3 Bella
Parkes
4th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Annie's Missile
2 George Two
3 Jin Chi Phantom
Dubbo
10th of 11
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
18.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Ferus
2 Morgenstern
3 Mcnair
Grenfell
3rd of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 Sublime
2 Watermelon Wine
4 Gifted Curves
Narrabri
6th of 6
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
37.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.57
Placings
1 Mondial Express
2 Hay There Mcnair
3 Rockdog
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |