Gawler
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Coalseam Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 17:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Denzoe (7)
58.5kg J: Jerry Noske T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 11.10 | 12.00 | 9.60 | |
2.30 | 3.40 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
1. Butterflyrock (4)
60kg J: Simone Altieri T: A W Hughes
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
4. The Collector (8)
58.5kg J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: G B Spowart
|
3.20 | 2.90 | 3.00 |
(2/1)
44.50
(2,1)
48.30
(2,1,4)
350.50
(2,1,4,7)
1561.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Butterflyrock (4) 13235 60kg
J: Simone Altieri T: A W Hughes
|
5.5 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.85 | 6.90 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Collector
2 Juruena Gold
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Mombasa
4 I'M On
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
2 Sun Chacen
3 Traded Crown
4 Singleton Park
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Random Rewards
3 Missile Storm
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Wojtek
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Devil Girl
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 The Collector
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Navy Sun
3 Devil Girl
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.74
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Frost David
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Soaring Solo
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
13th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
17.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
2 Copping Points
3 Mystic Love
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Mystic Love
2 Vanman
3 Just Jerry
4 Secret Lair
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Secret Lair
3 Hell Raider
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
2 Random Rewards
3 Destructor
4 Scarlet At Tara
Geraldton
4th of 6
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Augusta Red
2 Desert Petard
3 Destructor
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
2 Desert Petard
3 Scarlet At Tara
4 Augusta Red
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Peppi Grove
3 You Can Tell Me
4 Fleeting Ambition
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
2 Albert
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Townsville
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Scarlet At Tara
4 Cyclone Pia
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Lead Guitar
3 Luckee Floran
4 Bold Prophet
Geraldton
6th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Paint My Portrait
2 American Agent
3 Run Teddy Run
4 Ruabon Road
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Hotlips Lill
2 Morrigu
3 Campfire Jack
4 Wasn't Me
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Nutwood
3 All About Daisy
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Magic To Exceed
2 Miss Eugen
3 Play Writer
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.26
Placings
1 Magic To Exceed
2 Factory Made
4 Northern Ruler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Denzoe (7) 67682 58.5kg
J: Jerry Noske T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
7 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 12.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Collector
2 Juruena Gold
3 Butterflyrock
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Dark Mist
3 Identifier
4 Glyda
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Butterflyrock
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 The Collector
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.71
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Do It Right
4 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.45
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Reginald
3 Kaymay
4 Comealilbitcloser
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
2 Hillside Horace
3 Bali Belly
4 Navy Sun
Pinjarra
3rd of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.25
Placings
1 Ciao Bloomy
2 Tangled Talk
4 Vancouver Storm
Bunbury
11th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
10.69
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Flash Paddy
3 Rocking Society
4 Cosmic Chaos
Northam
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.66
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
1 Sirota
2 What Shout
3 Campfire Jack
4 Guess Who's Back
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.69
Placings
1 Dark Looks
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Reliable Queen
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.62
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Stay Astern
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Thunder Pro
3 Romantic Ruler
4 Special Plan
York
6th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Orchilla
2 Heartford House
3 Duo Muso
4 Long Wait
Carnarvon
6th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 King Kauri
2 Calico Kid
3 Bella Eve
4 Hero Of The Dawn
Carnarvon
8th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Calico Kid
3 Ginger Jive
4 Bella Eve
Northam
5th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
2 Look Here Punk
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Butterflyrock
2 Random Rewards
3 Destructor
4 Scarlet At Tara
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 See Ya Champ
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Vonsnip
4 Digital Miss
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hot Chatter
3 Land Of Fire
4 Cocoon Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Zaza Rock
4 Marri Martini
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Gold Friars
3 Ihts Closing Inn
4 Let Them All Talk
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Falcon Trader
3 Rockon Molly
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Scarlet At Tara
3 Butterflyrock
4 Cyclone Pia
Pinjarra
9th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Fruit Loops
2 Gold Keeper
3 Imperialize
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Northam
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Ortabearockstar
3 Tallangatta
4 Rommel's Return
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Alaskalot
2 Delta Anne
3 Bill Selects
4 Rockon Molly
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Bigideas
2 Pilbara Song
4 Kings Sicario
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 His Eminence
2 Private Scene
3 Thehuntsmen
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.87
Placings
1 Cafe Nera
2 Sembello
3 Allegiance
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Bell Lap
2 Dash Of Brandy
3 Allegiance
Northam
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Warlago
2 Tiger Move
3 Carlin Road
Northam
4th of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Gee Force
2 Rag 'N' Boneman
3 Buckeye Bullet
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Piccola Signora
2 Renegade Ruler
3 Mia Nobile
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Sonic Dash
2 Dynamite Alf
3 Buckeye Bullet
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:32.82
Placings
1 Lunar Impact
2 Pure Devotion
3 Temptacion
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:50.44
Placings
1 Trisuem
2 Frequent Friar
3 Tick Along
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Standout Rose
2 Miss Vasari
3 Cable Boy
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 A Steamy Affair
2 Glamouresque
3 Projection
Geraldton
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Bush Icon
2 A Steamy Affair
3 Friar Tuck
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.0
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Blondie Beach
4 Yamatai
Northam
6th of 9
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Under The Radar
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Ranga Roll
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Efreet
2 Celebrity Man
3 She Skates
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Memorable Miss
2 Reliable Star
3 Wings Away
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
26.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Gold Merits
3 Differentiator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Miff Muffered Moof (9) 10305 58.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: Ms J Martin
|
4.6 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.45 | 4.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Traded Crown
3 Sly As A Fox
4 Egg White
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
13th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.7
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
2 What A Prince
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Daiyamondo
3 Fine Line
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
4 Ginger Jive
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Queen's Sacrifice
2 Holy Spy
3 Aussie Euro
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sparkle Corner
2 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Hero In The Wind
2 Viking Forever
4 Simply Thinkin'
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Rakiya
2 Crystal Rose
3 Wolfman
4 Big Boned Baz
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Fellafromdownunder
2 Tiny Santini
3 Rommeo
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Red Rebel
2 Sebring Sprite
3 Epic Show
4 Lavistasmybrother
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.30
Placings
1 Epic Show
3 Tapping Heels
4 Rocter
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.89
Placings
1 Tapimo
2 Bustler
3 Flash Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Collector (8) 57717 58.5kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: G B Spowart
|
10 13 12 11
|
12.00 | 2.90 | 13.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
7th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Juruena Gold
3 Butterflyrock
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
3 Safe Hustle
4 First Contact
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Uni Queen
3 Honorfic
4 Egg White
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Wojtek
3 Roman Dancer
4 Egg White
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Butterflyrock
3 Yes Miss Jane
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.85
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Navy Sun
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
2 Audio Boy
3 Bali Belly
4 Special Plan
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.27
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Pio Kerri
2 Stay Astern
3 Calico's Girl
4 Super Snippy
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.34
Flucs
9.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Ein Stein
2 Liberty Dame
3 Stay Astern
4 Viking Forever
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.63
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Sparkle Corner
3 Daiyamondo
4 Sun Power
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Black For Cash
3 Fashion Stakes
Northam
7th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Super Romani
3 Sirota
4 Olajuwon
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 She's Imminent
2 Sassy Skye
3 Antique Miss
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Elsueno
2 Olajuwon
4 Field Of Battle
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Vivid Dream
2 Private Sapling
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Canny Rock
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Fenton's Dream
4 Pandora Girl
Northam
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Catch These Hands
3 King Kauri
Northam
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.28
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Too Much Talk
2 Birkett Boy
3 Bernbrae
4 Yes Of Course
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Jeanella
3 Playthatfunkymusic
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Unruly Dame
3 Hit The Lights
4 Duke Iam
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Torpedoman
3 Crystal Powerful
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Union Jack
3 Uno Me
4 Sweep The Leg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cape Pride (1) 4x679 57.5kg
J: Joseph See T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
13 19 20 19
|
18.00 | 3.90 | 24.6 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
7th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
3 Safe Hustle
4 First Contact
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Juruena Gold
3 Sanabeau
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.13
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Thunder Pro
3 Needs Time
4 Shabalala
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Nippa Whiskey
2 Speed Bubble
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 Albert
2 Needs Time
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Runforrob
Mt Magnet
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
2 Second Choice
3 Beermullah
4 Kidlat
Carnarvon
2nd of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Looking Great
3 Shamara
4 The Crown Prince
Carnarvon
1st of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
2 Bella Eve
3 Kendel's Impact
4 Madame Pro
Junction
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Saintly City
3 City Mistress
4 Madame Pro
Port Hedland
2nd of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Chavorio
3 Amber Highway
4 Mystery Man
Roebourne
6th of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Chavorio
2 Mystery Man
3 Salchino
4 Zeewijk
Port Hedland
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Ginger Charm
2 Chavorio
4 Six Hundy
Marble Bar
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Exile Ted
3 Jimmy Seven
4 Captain Bonnie
Port Hedland
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.43
Placings
1 Nitro Lad
3 Exile Ted
4 Desjardins
Port Hedland
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 King Hallowell
2 Exile Ted
3 Just Physics
Port Hedland
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Rosa Ballerina
2 King Hallowell
4 Secret Sniper
York
8th of 8
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
1 Manitoba
2 Makin Prophets
3 I Can See Clara
4 Leader Bias
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Kipitaki
2 Outfield
3 Land Of Fire
4 So Golden
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Piquancy
2 Mr Kohana
3 Timely Advice
4 Just Got Paid
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
16.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Sizzle Me Patrick
2 Heavenly Miss
3 Bailee's Pride
4 Skittish
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Supersession
2 Tahitian Pearl
3 Dodge 'Em
4 War Tactics
Northam
8th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Image Of Pro
2 Send 'Em
3 Aramat
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Starchienne
3 Anyoldtime
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Stop Dreaming
2 Pulling Rank
3 Two Brothers
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 9
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
1 Let The Dust Fly
2 Bannana
3 Mystical Babe
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 So Likable
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 American Troop
2 Multinova Man
3 God's Dream
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Cywer
2 The Coolakin King
3 Hero Of The Dawn
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.90
Placings
1 Keep Attacking
2 Cywer
3 Winter Blossom
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Special Royale
2 Skipping Digits
4 Snip Of Glory
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 My Baby Blue Jean
2 Fine Romance
3 Mr Hollywood
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.24
Placings
1 Swift To Destroy
2 Feuding
3 Gambler's Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Liberty Dame (5) 22144 57.5kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: Jessica Bain
|
6 6.5 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 8.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Collector
2 Juruena Gold
3 Butterflyrock
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
2 Viking Forever
3 Aussie Euro
4 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Gold Vancouver
3 Discuss
4 Dixie Princess
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
3 Aussie Euro
4 Diamond Light
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
5.17
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Hero In The Wind
2 Viking Forever
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Simply Thinkin'
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Fine Line
2 Zero Dawn
3 Viking Forever
4 Papavero Princess
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.45
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Duo Muso
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Fine Line
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Ein Stein
3 Stay Astern
4 Viking Forever
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 First Contact
3 Kinky Boots
4 Rommel's Return
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
3 Raging Beauty
4 Kinky Boots
Northam
4th of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Lucky Sue
2 Indie Ruler
3 Tropical Sun
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Megami
2 Forest Jump
4 Grece Lightning
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 El Patron
2 Just A Rumour
3 Boozeroo
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 One Cool Gal
2 Solid Gold
3 Fashion Stakes
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Axeman's Jazz
3 Oliver's Rules
4 Cherry Bay
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Torpedoman
3 Crystal Powerful
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Marri Martini
2 Agent Anya
3 Coatachino
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.24
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
3 Time To Burn
4 Demainia
Lark Hill
2nd of 3
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Swear To God
3 Let's Erupt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Traded Crown (2) 73732 57.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: G W Hammarquist
|
3.8 3.9 3.3 3.4
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
3 Sly As A Fox
4 Egg White
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Bayhara
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
7th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Butterflyrock
2 Sun Chacen
4 Singleton Park
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Random Rewards
3 Missile Storm
4 Butterflyrock
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Random Rewards
2 La Dette
4 Sanabeau
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Royal Gap
3 Justhandy
4 Pilote
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Copping Points
3 Mocha Dream
4 Finest Clobber
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Ihts Closing Inn
3 Vanman
4 Gee Force
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Speed Bubble
3 Datalka
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
2 Hell Raider
3 Albert
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Yes Miss Jane
2 Mystic Love
3 Pop The Moet
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Awesome Chatter
2 I'M Not For Sale
3 Mama Tembu
Northam
10th of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Salacia Queen
2 Three Eze
3 Strakin
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 My Boy Eddy
2 Green And Shady
3 Without Reg
Ascot
5th of 5
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Nobellity
2 Magnificent Andy
3 Soulsana
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Scorpion Stormz
2 Northern Ruler
3 Global Ruler
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Saffiano
2 Ian's Special
3 Twice Lucky
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
2 Red Cadillac
3 Kolchino
4 Artie
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Griffin
1 Red Hot Hope
3 Atlantis Beach
Northam
3rd of 14
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
1 Savanik
2 Gold Friars
4 Madame Wu
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Sparkling Jewel
3 I'M A Dreamer
4 Ethical Secret
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Sir Rachelot
2 Very Secret
4 Stylish Pip
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Wise Cracker
2 Valbani
4 Sir Rachelot
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Just Peachy
2 Got Ya
3 Stylish Pip
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Celebrity Man
2 Choice Bid
4 Hot Blooded
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
31/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
2 Wild Star
3 Red Dwarf
4 Southstar
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Oceanzara
2 Do It Right
3 Just Peachy
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Enduring Moment
2 Balderdash
3 Yamatai
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Fiery Water
2 Enduring Moment
3 Promission
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Universal Angel
3 Wardian
4 Don't Argue Buster
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.29
Placings
1 Miss Quoted
2 Don't Argue Buster
3 Petite La Femme
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.72
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
2 Wise Cracker
3 Superlove
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Puli
3 Pumphrey's Bridge
4 Tatty Old Bit
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Lord Augustus
2 Tennessee Lane
3 Nic Around Town
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Grece Lightning (3) 38x22 56.5kg
J: Austin Galati T: K R Mahoney
|
8 8 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.20 | 8.60 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
2nd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Work Home Front
3 Sir Diamond
4 Just For Marcus
Pingrup
2nd of 3
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1160m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Dynamite Bay
3 Crystal Vain
Carnarvon
8th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Sorais
2 King Kauri
3 Second Choice
4 Old Town Predator
Carnarvon
3rd of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Secret Lair
2 Multinova Man
4 There's A Thought
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.03
Placings
1 Dancing Jack
2 Laughing Buddha
3 Gerardjoseph
4 Free Solo
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Free Solo
4 Vancouver Lad
Kalgoorlie
11th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Filthy Habits
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Abloh
2 Chang Man
3 Free Solo
4 Onemoreforleo
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Filthy Habits
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 All On Black
2 Filthy Habits
3 Deep Encounter
Kalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
1 Dawn Amnesty
2 Anna's Boy
3 Abbou
4 Abloh
Albany
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Let Her Boogie
2 Minor Detail
3 Star In Time
Albany
1st of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.41
Placings
2 Scenic Strike
3 Deadly And Fast
4 Prince Imortall
Belmont Park
14th of 16
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Covert Rose
2 Ace Command
3 Reliable Queen
4 Lova Session
Albany
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Who By Fire
2 Let Her Boogie
3 Oddoneout
4 Bonamico
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 15
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Sheer Magnum
2 Ocean Avenue
3 Big Bell
4 A Better Tomorrow
Pinjarra
10th of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Raging Beauty
3 Fries With That
4 Bobsled
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Distorted Secrets
2 The Mighty Butch
4 Kesem
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Megami
2 Forest Jump
3 Liberty Dame
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Paddy's Lad
2 Diamond Command
3 Union Jack
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Snip Of Glory
2 Little Schnitty
4 Pick And Pay
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 One Cool Gal
2 Solid Gold
3 Fashion Stakes
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Frantic War
3 Day Of Reckoning
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
09/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.85
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Denali Girl
3 Cherry Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Nippa Whiskey (6)
|
Scratched @ 10:15 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Butterflyrock
2 Sun Chacen
3 Traded Crown
4 Singleton Park
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Diverse
3 Hell Raider
4 Kisouma
Geraldton
12th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.39
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Sun Chacen
3 Mystic Love
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.31
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Mooniemia
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Juan Won One
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.44
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Thunder Pro
3 Needs Time
4 Shabalala
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
2 Speed Bubble
3 Cape Pride
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Raging Beauty
3 Mombasa
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
2 Mombasa
3 Secret Identity
4 Glass Off
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Justa Lil Faith
3 Copping Points
4 Bidaya
Mingenew
9th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Warpipes
2 Empress Daisy
3 Demerits Pride
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Secret Lair
3 Hell Raider
4 Butterflyrock
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 King's Wench
3 Datalka
4 Demeritise
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Yes Miss Jane
2 Mystic Love
3 Pop The Moet
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Extra Secret
2 Berry Berry Good
3 Mystery Man
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Miss Eugen
3 Take Another Look
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
10th of 14
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Mystery Man
2 Oristano
3 Global Conflict
4 Take Another Look
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sure No Something
2 Patchwork
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Hell Raider
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Johnny Angel
3 Mr Rossi
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.98
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Be Seated
2 Royal Gap
3 Menina
4 Domineer
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Mr Rossi
2 Be Seated
4 Royal Gap
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Frosty Belle
2 Edmond
3 Demeritise
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
2 Pretty Admirable
3 Merri Meric
4 Bold Prophet
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
3 Miss Eugen
4 Secret Lair
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Sleipnir
2 Finest Clobber
3 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Exquisite Star
3 Lead Guitar
4 Gracious Girl
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Surveillance
3 Minno
4 The Chaser
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Parlare
2 Minno
3 Bigdayonit
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Royal Gap
2 Kalakaua
3 Thunder Of Guns
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Mountain Ash
2 Kalakaua
4 Gracious Girl
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Surveillance
3 Kalakaua
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Big Pickle
2 Colour Me Son
3 Augusta Red
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Solder
2 Dark Peak
3 Colour Me Son
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Dashing Image
2 Chix Chatter
3 Sadlers Hills
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Haystacks
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Bandalera Miss
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Devalera Park
2 Robyn's Son
3 Return To Oz
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Sonic Dash
2 Dynamite Alf
3 Buckeye Bullet
Geraldton
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
1 Machali
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 Wingsonmyfeet
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Can't Stop Now
2 Machali
3 Enterprise
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Sly As A Fox
2 Zangief
3 Atia
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Minus Looks
3 Tricky Trix
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Marcasite
2 Delago Dehero
3 Friar Tuck
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Femme Puissante
2 She's A Ruler
3 Don't Argue Buster
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Indisisive
2 Astarba
3 Strict Ruler
Geraldton
1st of 5
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Sadlers Hills
3 Dashing Image
4 Four Letter Werd
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Secretus
3 Tricky Trix
Geraldton
4th of 5
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 The Full Quid
2 Browsing
3 Galaxy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |