Monmore - Eng
WoodvilleTrack Conditions: HeavyWeather: Fine
Dannevirke Dairy Supplies Mdn
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 12 August 2022, 09:43
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Don't Ask (9)
58.5kg J: Lisa Allpress T: J L Rathbone
|
6.20 | 7.00 | 5.40 | |
2.50 | 2.30 | 1.80 | |||
2nd |
7. Call Me Lolly (10)
56.5kg J: Chris Dell T: Ms I Kelly
|
4.10 | 4.10 | 4.90 | |
3rd |
4. My Man's Back (1)
58.5kg J: Jonathan Riddell T: R M Connors
|
2.60 | 2.40 | 2.80 |
(3/7)
48.90
(3,7)
86.90
(3,7,4)
500.20
(3,7,4,5)
1559.60
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Gundahar (5) 8x2078x2 58.5kg
J: Elen Nicholas (a2.0) T: T K Allan
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.30 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Erebus
3 Sheza Flyer
4 Maggiesclan
Tauherenikau
8th of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
1 Gracie Lee
2 Shez Maleficent
3 Clickety Click
Otaki
7th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Littleredcorvette
2 Cee Are El
3 Sahara Express
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Morus
2 Prioress
3 Vesparado
Awapuni
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Heidi Belle
3 Danseuse
4 Twominutesinheaven
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Chequer Board (13) 6229786x 58.5kg
J: Ashvin Mudhoo (a2.0) T: G J Haigh
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 24.2 | 6.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
6th of 9
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Cavani
2 Tenzing
3 Just Ben
Otaki
8th of 11
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 British Royalty
2 Tudor Queen
3 Sweetjineen
Woodville
7th of 8
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.87
Placings
1 Shelbyrock'n
2 Precision Shooter
3 Reliabull
Awapuni
9th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Platinum Bordeaux
2 Big Franck
3 Oceanides
Woodville
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Town Belt
3 Shelbyrock'n
4 Dee Dee Smash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Don't Ask (9) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: J L Rathbone
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 5.62 | 1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. My Man's Back (1) 6687x 58.5kg
J: Jonathan Riddell T: R M Connors
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 7.93 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWoodville
7th of 11
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Flying Habit
2 Mayonaka
3 The Rattlin' Bog
Hawera
8th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Lord Spencer
2 Nonchalant
3 Beersheba
Awapuni
6th of 12
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:30.97
Placings
1 Platinum Bordeaux
2 Big Franck
3 Oceanides
Hawera
6th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Khufu
2 Mi Carol
3 Rue Cler
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Here Comes Trouble (8) 7345322x 56.5kg
J: Temyia Taiaroa (a2.0) T: D B Jensen
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 18.11 | 4.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
2nd of 7
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
2:19.74
Placings
1 Smart Attire
3 Overagain
4 Eight Mile
New Plymouth Raceway
2nd of 13
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.32
Placings
1 Amathusia
3 Khant Catch Her
4 Grand Prospect
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Kelly Coe
2 Eddie Wood
4 Battle Secret
Awapuni
5th of 6
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:23.69
Placings
1 Metallo
2 Ian's Legacy
3 Irish Flare
Wanganui
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
2:29.17
Placings
1 Tramore
2 Tsunami
3 Noess
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tin Pan Alley (14) 2x6 56.5kg
J: Mereana Hudson T: F W Pratt
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 11.71 | 2.89 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
6th of 12
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Erebus
2 Gundahar
3 Sheza Flyer
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Albatross
3 Eau De Vie
4 Sylviemosa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Call Me Lolly (10) 59x38 56.5kg
J: Chris Dell T: Ms I Kelly
|
14.00 | 3.60 | 17.80 | 5.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawera
8th of 13
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
17.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Accidental Tourist
2 Badgeringdawitness
3 Beyond Skies
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Leon Rouge
2 Stevie Nix
4 Puddin 'N Pie
Wanganui
9th of 9
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
22.1
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Hooks
2 See The Lion
3 Kiwi To The Bone
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Iconic Lass
2 Loox Like A Pro
3 Pull No Punches
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bow Street (6) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Mahipal Singh (a4.0) T: F J Auret
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 17.80 | 4.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. All Over Now (2) 78 56.5kg
J: Lily Sutherland (a4.0) T: K R Hercock
|
71 | 15.00 | 68.41 | 12.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
8th of 12
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
55.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Erebus
2 Gundahar
3 Sheza Flyer
Woodville
7th of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Air Waves
2 The True Believer
3 She's Patsy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Elusive Joule (4) x450667x 56.5kg
J: Faye Lazet (a3.0) T: J V Wallace
|
21 | 5.00 | 30.82 | 7.09 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
7th of 11
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.40 -
Winning Time
2:14.19
Placings
1 Beadman
2 Rischio
3 Herself
Tauherenikau
6th of 11
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Bean A Pleasure
2 Platinum Assault
3 Albufeira
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
49.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Windspeed
2 Saint Bathans
3 Laser's Fury
Awapuni
11th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
47.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 She's So Reliable
3 The Belvoir
Woodville
5th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Belle Adaire
2 Vishakha
3 Bold Bette
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Jhadira (7) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Jeetesh Mudhoo (a3.0) T: Ms D J Parry
|
71 | 15.00 | 86.15 | 16.85 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Madam Razia (11) 1st Starter 56.5kg
J: Lemmy Douglas (a3.0) T: B R Lammas
|
71 | 15.00 | 90.25 | 19.16 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Polizzi (12) 09x9797x 56.5kg
J: Kate Hercock T: K R Hercock
|
41 | 9.00 | 48.67 | 9.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOtaki
7th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
73.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Hanakin
2 Titled
3 Tavifern
Hastings
9th of 11
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
56.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 One Dream One Soul
2 Titled
3 Kingfisher Lad
Hastings
7th of 11
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
35.70 -
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Five Fortune
2 Do The Maths
3 Oceanides
Arawa Park
9th of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
43.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Eagle Tarzan
2 Waihi Warrior
3 Honey Honey
Woodville
9th of 14
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
50.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 The Fearless One
2 Jane O'
3 Retzena
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Apollonius (3) 8x 56kg
J: Craig Grylls T: M W Walker
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 3.73 | 1.94 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauherenikau
8th of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
34.0
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:55.74
Placings
1 Diss Is Dramatic
2 Knickerless
3 Pennyweka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Pace Attack (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 12/08/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHastings
7th of 12
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
30.40 -
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Erebus
2 Gundahar
3 Sheza Flyer
Hastings
6th of 7
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Gucci Belt
2 Aviator
3 Thatsmorelikeit
Woodville
14th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
12.2
Flucs
26.10 -
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
1 Belle Adaire
2 Vishakha
3 Bold Bette
Hastings
13th of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
73.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Belclare
2 Hooks
3 Screamin Eagle
New Plymouth Raceway
4th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.40 -
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Game Night
2 Elusive Annie
3 Loox Like A Pro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |