Punchestown - Ire
AscotTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Unite Resourcing Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Born And Bread (1)
55.5kg J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: Ms A King
|
18.00 | 19.00 | 16.90 | 13.50 | 17.80 | |
3.30 | 2.10 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
4. Lost City (3)
57kg J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
1.04 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
7. Berry Berry Good (2)
54kg J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: Ryan Hill
|
12.10 | 12.50 | 7.20 |
(5/4)
18.00
(5,4)
75.90
(5,4,7)
662.80
(5,4,7,8)
6342.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Krysanova (5) 7x154 60.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: T M Andrews
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.60 | 7.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Barney's World
2 Capre Omnia
3 Generosity
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Close Talker
3 Playing Games
4 Barney's World
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Born And Bread
4 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Solar System
4 Selby Park
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.51
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Petula
3 Sonoftheboss
4 Snippy Which
Ascot
10th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Augment
4 Petula
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Hanchi
4 Playing Games
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Almighty Class
2 Ripcord
4 Petula
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
2 Atlantis Beach
3 Enfant Rouge
4 Nunes
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Rope Them In
2 Why Me
4 Dreamers Never Die
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Sass Machine
2 Masamune
3 Ayumi
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.21
Placings
2 Speedy Goddess
3 Chop Suey
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Super Smink
3 Augment
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Wiley Girl
3 Rubick Lass
4 Wayne The Pain
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.95
Placings
2 More Special
3 Gokana
4 Claireann
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Wiley Girl (8) 57x0x 57.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: Simon Miller
|
7 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 1.95 | 11.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Military Power
3 Just So Sassy
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.53
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Almighty Class
2 Ripcord
3 Krysanova
4 Petula
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Petula
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Mulgabbie Gold
4 Black Spirit
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
2 Mia Gusto
3 Work Home Front
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Brave Strike
3 Investmentstrategy
4 More Special
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
2 Rubick Lass
3 Zipaway
4 Never The Twain
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Krysanova
3 Rubick Lass
4 Wayne The Pain
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
2 I Dreamed A Dream
3 Wonshot
4 She's A Lucky Girl
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Live To Tell
3 Rope Them In
4 Hard Act To Follow
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.62
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Hard Act To Follow
4 Cyclonic Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jaz Session (4) f3x11 57kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: Ms J Erkelens
|
3.4 2.5 2.45 2.4
|
2.30 | 1.12 | 2.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
2 Janny
3 Ocean Outlaw
4 Red Square
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
2 Kings Honour
3 Universal Hotness
4 Deep Discretion
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
2 Holdout
3 Hanoi Miss
4 Claireann
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Phence Sitter
2 Magic Belle
4 Venturo
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Masamune
2 Insyde Success
3 All Play
4 Saulok
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Wanna Cracker
2 Monty Zoomer
3 Cyclonic Storm
4 Lien Hyphen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Lost City (3) f11x 57kg
J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
2.05 2.4 2.45 2.4
|
2.40 | 1.12 | 2.70 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Lova Session
3 My Jimmy
4 Arcadia Star
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
2 Rocket Juice
3 Guarding Heaven
4 Siberian Siren
Bunbury
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
2 Bonny Rock
3 Royal Accolade
4 Lost Gravity
Lark Hill
1st of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
2 Kraken Time
3 More Than Enuff
4 Winning Shuffle
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Zing To Win
2 Bird On A Wire
3 Flinders Lane
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Auspicious
3 Garrison Boy
4 Terratif
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Born And Bread (1) 4x342 55.5kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: Ms A King
|
18 19 17 18
|
19.00 | 2.70 | 18.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Estimator
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Belta Of A Song
4 Eyeshadow
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.47
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Belle's Fantasy
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Elusive Dream
4 Mon Cadeau
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.64
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Patriotism
2 Elusive Dream
3 Bolta
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Barney's World
3 Thermosphere Lad
4 Bolta
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Edward's Choice
4 Wanna Cracker
York
7th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Orchilla
2 Heartford House
3 Duo Muso
4 Long Wait
Northam
8th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Bondi Bubbles
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Cauldron
Northam
4th of 13
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Cut The Cord
2 Ivana's Gift
3 Russian To The Bar
Northam
4th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Quindandino
2 My Kryptonite
3 Babyeska
Northam
8th of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Lieutenant Dunbar
2 My Kryptonite
3 Just So Sassy
4 Ardent Fox
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Vivid Dream
2 Private Sapling
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Canny Rock
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Missile Storm
3 Zouboltz
4 Private Sapling
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
3 Private Sapling
4 Onemoreforleo
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.15 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Naughty Gossip
3 Only Eyes For Him
4 Queen Tiffany
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 13
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Rockaria
3 Desert Nymph
4 Digital Miss
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Bisector
2 Divine Inanna
4 Here No Cash
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Stevie's May
3 Queen's Sacrifice
4 Admiration Bay
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ceili
2 Selby Park
4 Albright
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.20 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Kamarshall
2 Smiling Girl
3 Regal Access
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Capo Veloce
3 Tropical Sun
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
3 Linden Lady
4 Henry Has Spoken
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
3 Scenery
4 Jake The Peg
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 She's Greysful
2 Stray Shot
3 Make Your Point
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
2 Leniency
3 Work Home Front
4 Juruena Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. All Stardom (6) 38x96 54kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: Mack Hall
|
61 101 91 81
|
81 | 8.50 | 135.9 | 9.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
2 Born And Bread
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Estimator
York
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Crystal Vain
2 Bigdayonit
3 Tropical Sun
4 Imposing Brook
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
2 Karalee Rocks
3 Sass Machine
4 Enchanting Sound
Fannie Bay
8th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Stars The Limit
2 Fragore
3 Laylah's Wish
4 Del Viento
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.0
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Kent Street
4 Super Famous
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Fraction Late
3 Hard To Excel
4 Benevolent
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Canton Kid
2 Barragunda
3 Global Wonder
4 Henestrosa
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Zip Lane
2 Fraction Late
3 Hattan Man
4 Brimarvi Rooboy
Fannie Bay
5th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Brazenpine
2 Colhoun
3 One For Anna
4 Courageous Hearts
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Henestrosa
2 War Games
3 Air Command
Fannie Bay
4th of 6
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Hokolesqua
2 Flying Deputy
3 Manly Cove
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Papalet
2 Manly Cove
4 Don't Wait
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.14
Placings
1 Freddy The Eagle
2 Brimarvi Rooboy
3 Siakam
4 Afternoon Tea
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 The Mistral
2 Tsugaru
3 Obligatory
Fannie Bay
4th of 5
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Expert Witness
2 Chief Mondo
3 Dream Weaver
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 Whispering Tycoon
3 Sodbuster
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Mimosas
3 Stravain
4 Ravaged Award
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Libertus
2 Hickok
3 Imperial Hilton
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Corkscrew
2 Prowling
3 Obi
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 The Cruiser
2 Commands The Field
3 Hydro Star
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Universal Lady
3 Kev's Girl
4 More
Stony Creek
1st of 8
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
2 Lani Bang Bang
3 Prince Of Mercia
4 Make An Effort
Moe
7th of 9
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Smart Charge
2 Knitting
3 Show Some Decorum
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Valaquenta
2 Thudson
3 Forever Free
Kilmore
1st of 4
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.05 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:06.54
Placings
2 Ocean Drive
3 Compatriot
4 Bold Sensation
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Aquagirl
2 Kaniva
3 Buona Sera
Caulfield
5th of 5
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Portland Sky
2 Aysar
3 Tagaloa
Caulfield
1st of 8
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 South Parade
3 Aniceta
4 Galaxy Turf
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 It'Sourtime
2 Just Malcolm
4 Bob's Bay
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Crestani
3 Danerich Dan
4 Seaboard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Berry Berry Good (2) 47163 54kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: Ryan Hill
|
51 61 71 81
|
101 | 10.00 | 106.1 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
0 of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
2 Our Girl Boram
4 Elite Jewel
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Gorgeous Gus
3 Platinum Shot
4 Romero
York
1st of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
2 Big Cities
3 Work Home Front
4 Demito
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Cheeky Charlotte
2 Lord Vampi
3 Sunbronzed
4 My Lovely Pet
Bunbury
4th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.94
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Play Dice
2 Elbow Lounge
3 Terratif
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.68
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Significant Hero
3 Bombay Style
4 Jupiter Rising
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.43
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Frost David
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Soaring Solo
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.55
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Under Influence
2 Oristano
3 Agent Jay
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Justa Lil Faith
3 Copping Points
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Pop The Moet
2 Luckee Floran
3 Let Them All Talk
4 Russian Sniper
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Yes Miss Jane
2 Mystic Love
3 Pop The Moet
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Extra Secret
3 Mystery Man
4 Nippa Whiskey
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.01
Placings
1 Ask An Angel
2 Oristano
3 Hell Raider
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
2 Schnoots
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Peppi Grove
Wagga
6th of 10
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Rebel Rosai
2 Pride Of Penraf
3 Diamond Flyer
Orange
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Raging Rush
2 Last Bid Liam
3 Spinosaurus
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Ona Bender
3 Red Cobra
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:52.80
Placings
1 Barney Rabble
2 Meerut
3 New Republic
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Current King
3 Dame Cartland
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Snitcat
4 Nonshalaant
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.91
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Ra Ra Grandpa
3 Rumble Of Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Symphony In Red (7) 2040x 54kg
J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: M R Forder
|
18 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 2.60 | 22.4 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
10th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
2 Azena
3 Papavero Princess
4 Snip's Rock
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Divine Flirt
3 Singleton Park
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Dennis Choux
2 Lord Gannicus
3 Nero King
4 Castillo Del Lago
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Hot Puddin
3 Brighid
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
3rd of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Sister Kate
4 Nitro Fred
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Kaymay
3 Honey Dew
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Storm Commander
2 Swim Through
3 Little Strawberry
4 Final Authority
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
2 Crystal Vain
3 Rockaria
4 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Menina
4 China Spirit
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Bleecker Street
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Awesome Rival
2 Twice A Fortnight
3 Money For Old Rope
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Lady Cabernet
3 Exceltrain
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Split Jete
2 Budgerigar
3 Desert Nymph
4 Bigdayonit
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Kosta's Crown
2 Rumour Says
4 Contessa Medici
Northam
7th of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Canny Coni
2 Manavendra
3 My Norina
4 Kelly's Lassie
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.28
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 All Show
2 Swear To God
3 Mystic Jane
4 Kyrus Dragon
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Tiffany Street
3 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Exporose
3 Crystal's Dream
4 No Peer
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Madame Le Pen
2 Feels Playful
3 Thehorseman
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Saintorio
2 Fiorucci Mama
3 Rejuva King
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
2 Expedition
3 Fly Away Home
4 Royal Elite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |