Central Park - Eng
AscotTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Amelia Park Maiden
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 17:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Oscar Charlie (11)
57.5kg J: Jarrad Noske T: C & M Gangemi
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 5.90 | 6.10 | 5.60 | |
2.00 | 1.40 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
11. Lifeisbutadream (6)
55.5kg J: William Pike T: Jayson Hines
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
4. Cap Cavour (5)
57.5kg J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: N D Parnham
|
2.50 | 3.50 | 3.10 |
(3/11)
13.20
(3,11)
26.20
(3,11,4)
282.00
(3,11,4,6)
966.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Ocean Outlaw (10) 70x63 57.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: Simon Miller
|
2.35 2.25 2.3 2.4
|
2.30 | 1.18 | 2.40 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Janny
4 Red Square
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
2 Finado
3 Majestic Princess
4 Cruise To Rio
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
4.82
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Siberian Siren
2 Kings Honour
3 Lacie Ace
4 Hot Nova
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.61
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Lost City
2 Rocket Juice
3 Guarding Heaven
4 Siberian Siren
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1011m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
3 Scorpion Ruler
4 Zing To Win
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
2 Gold Mountain
3 Dutch Por
4 She's Perfection
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Be Bardot
2 Lombadina
3 Good Measure
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.16
Placings
1 Safekeeper
3 Another Strike
4 Way To Go Go
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Oscar Charlie (11) f9x4x 57.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: C & M Gangemi
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 6.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
1st of 4
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.34
Placings
2 Cashew Later
3 Safari Boy
4 Bondi Rose
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Beach Pad
2 Cable Rock
4 Tower Of Luck
Nowra
4th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Panic
2 Rinzai
3 Miss Hades
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.88
Placings
2 Franz Josef
3 Miss Uchitel
4 Dagon
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
2 General Sensei
3 Heads You Lose
4 Peschiera
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:52.12
Placings
1 Fludway
2 Cosy Corner
3 Bakerloo
4 Toyger
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
2 Stylish Nic
3 Slush Fund
4 Siglo De Oro
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
2 Matusalem
3 Influential
4 Atomic Forty Seven
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Shinzo
3 Cosmic Breath
4 Intruder
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Red Resistance
3 Bravely
4 Hunt The Hunter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cap Cavour (5) f4 57.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: N D Parnham
|
19 20 16 15
|
16.00 | 3.10 | 16.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
0 of 12
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.57
Placings
1 Kings Salute
2 Impossible Dream
3 Godless Storm
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Mare Marvellous
3 Fight In Flight
4 Lucky Chels
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Stryker's Gal
3 Run Along John
4 Longley
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
2 Westcoast Express
3 King Kawana
4 Play The Bluff
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Twain's Angel
3 Catch The Red Eye
4 Rissoles
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Millstee
3 Dont Wait For Luck
4 Magnachine
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 No Hands
2 Woki Warrior
3 Tower Of Luck
4 Prince Of Chino
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Never The Twain
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Cable Rock
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.57
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
3 Blitzem Babe
4 She Is God
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Incandescent Lady (9) 25x84 56kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: J S Cane
|
19 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.70 | 24.2 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
4th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Brave Shot
2 Hard To Top
3 Champagne Street
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 13
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Kings Honour
3 Universal Hotness
4 Deep Discretion
Bunbury
5th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.48
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lost City
2 Bonny Rock
3 Royal Accolade
4 Lost Gravity
Collie
2nd of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Coolex
3 Dare Me
4 Birchmont
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.78
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Weeraechoux
2 Identifier
3 Bill Selects
4 Playball
Northam
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Maxine's Wish
3 Champagne Street
4 Bad Boy Bu
Northam
6th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Auto Spark
3 Dance Boss
4 Dont Wait For Luck
Pinjarra
2nd of 16
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Pacific Lady
3 Linden's Gold
4 My Lovely Pet
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
2 Tak Goes Boom
3 Identifier
4 Rocking The Casbah
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Frantic War
2 Super Snippy
3 Antique Miss
4 Tak Goes Boom
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Chinobrown
3 Work Home Front
4 Well Played
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Maxine's Wish (4) 2033x 56kg
J: Brad Parnham T: B P Graham
|
6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.70 | 6.90 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Teabiscuit
3 Gold Ruby
4 Under The Gun
Pinjarra
3rd of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Bonny Rock
2 Oregon Hiker
4 Rapid Rock
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Regal Statue
2 Rocket Juice
4 Bill Selects
Bunbury
10th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Run Pattie Run
2 Weapons Hot
3 Le Troy
4 Maschino Moon
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
3 Champagne Street
4 Bad Boy Bu
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Get Out Mick
3 Belta Of A Song
4 Sovereign Minx
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Dare Me
2 Sizzle Me Patrick
3 Juruena Gold
4 Harry's Rules
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Faraway Bay
3 Lova Session
4 Whitehouse Gossip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Snip Of Glamour (8) x4868 56kg
J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
31 26 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 40.2 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
8th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Beau Talk
2 Sandfire Rose
3 Rubick Lass
4 Mystery Bullet
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Cable Rock
3 Champeze
4 Final Trade
York
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Heyfield Boomer
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Secret Style
4 Disco Kicks
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 On A Winning Day
3 Firm Talk
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
2 Scenery
3 Majestic Pearl
4 Big Kent
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Cavallo Red
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Full Of Merit
4 Scenery
Northam
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Salvado
2 Collective
4 Boltco Jack
Belmont Park
6th of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
3 Boab Boy
4 Star Power
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Fluro Neuro
2 Torpedoman
3 Star Power
4 Bring The Bling
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Dawn Retreat
3 Ignite The Fire
4 Prophet And Power
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Ruby's Moon
3 Hola Marea
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Celtic Grey
2 Banks Avenue
3 Julyn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Pavliani (3) 0x7x6 56kg
J: Jessica Gray T: Tina Glasson
|
151 201 101 151
|
201 | 26 | 213.6 | 24.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Olivia'Smemumma
2 Roundabout Glory
3 Only Us
4 Solo Unaltro
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Ain'Tsobad
2 Patrionic Star
3 Missedthedeel
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Ain'Tsobad
2 All Vital
3 Spectacular Park
4 Pure Chino
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
1 Moonshine Annie
2 Ruby On Gold
3 Stunna The Runna
4 High Society Girl
Mornington
12th of 12
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
16.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.83
Placings
1 Tokenist
2 Prada Gossip
3 Bedford Estate
4 Di Di Mau
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.45
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Everglade
2 New York Hurricane
3 Valiancy
4 Cannon
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Pacific Sonic
2 Fall Of Rome
4 Freedom Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kamaka (1) f46x0 55.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
17 21 19 20
|
21 | 3.70 | 25.8 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
10th of 11
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Pin Deep
2 Crippalenko
3 Sheeza Sheila
4 Diego Dynamite
Lark Hill
5th of 12
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Pin Deep
3 Money Trees
4 Flash Of Dallas
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Peggy's Lass
2 Secret Style
4 Hard Rocker
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 If I Din Havadime
3 Big Player
4 Guarding Heaven
Ascot
4th of 5
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 More Special
2 Safe Hustle
3 If I Din Havadime
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
2 Happy As Larry
3 Lyn's Dakota
3 Stromy's Salute
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.32
Placings
1 Flinders Lane
2 Fine Line
4 Stromy's Salute
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ransom's Girl (7) f49x 55.5kg
J: Troy Turner T: Holly Taylor
|
51 51 61 51
|
61 | 9.00 | 81.3 | 11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Boom Legend
3 Latte With Pro
4 Romshine
Bunbury
9th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.31
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Lord Shiva
2 Papavero Princess
3 On A Winning Day
4 Super Snippy
Pinjarra
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.56
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Tawkin' Jibberish
2 Lord Shiva
3 Royal Escort
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
3 Memory Parade
4 Zenique
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Cable Rock
3 Deferred
4 Holdout
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Eliteone
2 Masamune
3 Miss De Beers
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 Diamond Light
3 Chewing The Fat
4 Mirrorschino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lifeisbutadream (6) f6x 55.5kg
J: William Pike T: Jayson Hines
|
4.8 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.55 | 5.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 The King's Uncle
3 Chewing The Fat
4 Bill George Frank
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Playball
2 Highland Flair
4 Kings Salute
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.36
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Cher
2 Riseanfall
3 Weapons Hot
4 Playball
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
2 G'Day Bloke
3 Mr Talentino
4 Wonshot
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Venturo
2 Cher
4 No Bid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Rockin' The Silks (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:32 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.43
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Deadly And Fast
2 Manhattan Jewel
3 Rommeo
4 Punters Pilot
Albany
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.53
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Pecos
2 Pilbara Song
3 Nanarup
4 Musksha's Boy
Albany
3rd of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Hans Christian
2 The Hill Tribe
4 Musksha's Boy
Pinjarra
6th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.69
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Full Of Merit
2 Couldhavebeen
3 Extraordinary Girl
4 Tribal Ruler
Bunbury
4th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.17
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Rocking The Casbah
2 Hot Puddin
3 Wolfman
Northam
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.37
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Mirrorschino
2 Kia Ora Tatou
3 Lien Hyphen
Northam
1st of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
2 Sound The Charge
3 Play With Desire
4 Mirrorschino
Northam
4th of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Field Of Battle
2 Northeast Eagle
3 Idyllic Ruler
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Rocking The Casbah
3 Schnoots
4 Shoulder Patch
Northam
2nd of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Royal Splendour
3 Petrouchka
4 West Coast Warrior
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Kiralui
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 First Encounter
2 Santa Brae
3 Ecstasy Of Gold
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 She's Imminent
2 Sassy Skye
3 Antique Miss
4 The Collector
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
2:18.77
Placings
1 Celebrity Icon
2 Optimal
3 La Cartier
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Hot Rhumba
3 Haydross
4 I Love Your Smile
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 She's A Machine
3 Here For Cheques
4 Juruena Gold
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Reel Themoff
2 Art Of Consent
3 Divine Judgement
4 Prix D'Amour
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Queen Tiffany
3 Whistling Warrior
4 Scenic Strike
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Secret Attire
3 Fleur Delacour
4 Heavenly Lady
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
1 Bad Boy Bu
2 Central Force
3 Who'D A Thought It
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 La Dette
2 Sorais
4 Goulue
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Pierra Art
3 Westozi
4 Crucial Metal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |