Sandown
InverellTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Percy Worgan Maiden Plate
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 14:06
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Perfect Point (7)
59kg J: Luke Rolls T: D D Schmidt
|
6.50 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 8.80 | 5.80 | |
2.10 | 2.00 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
10. Suit Day (12)
58.5kg J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: Stirling Osland
|
2.60 | 2.50 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
6. Sun Topaze (1)
59kg J: Mikayla Weir T: J D Shelton
|
2.80 | 2.70 | 2.20 |
(3/10)
27.20
(3,10)
70.80
(3,10,6)
403.70
(3,10,6,5)
3022.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Fireball Fury (3) x0009 59kg
J: Mitch Stapleford(a2.0) T: Sarah Gaffaney
|
51 41
|
51 | 8.00 | 76.3 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Mindspace
2 Jacinda Belle
3 Bill Peyto
4 Norman
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1730m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:44.01
Placings
1 Matsuyama
2 Our Sparky
3 Yarra Princess
4 Another Success
Gunnedah
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 Stratum Fantasy
2 Satay Chicken
3 Little Surprise
4 Sky Cable
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 Silent Russian
3 So You Knew
4 Boys Cry
Tamworth
10th of 13
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Boys Cry
2 Just Breathe
3 Jamesy
4 Utopian Spirit
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Elizabethan
2 Outback Ringer
4 Swanbrook Gem
Moree
5th of 9
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Suvero
2 Walbundrie
3 Arealist
Gunnedah
9th of 11
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Saint Ambrose
2 Avashiin
3 Mbappe
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Define Tyranny
2 Lookonchina
3 Helmet Head
Armidale
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.76
Placings
1 Rightful Heir
2 Nightmare
3 My Time Again
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Splasher
2 Ranuncula
3 Taketheshot
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Flashing Boy
2 Ligulate
3 Skara Brae
Inverell
5th of 5
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 I'M On The Prowl
2 Hey Wayne
3 Super Rocker
Gunnedah
11th of 13
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 I'M A Cracker
2 Glendor
3 Our Mate Chuckles
Tamworth
7th of 10
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Taketheshot
2 Gladsome Ryder
3 No More Girls
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Perfect Point (7) x0607 59kg
J: Luke Rolls T: D D Schmidt
|
5.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.70 | 8.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 I Saw The Light
2 Superzoom
3 The Riddler
4 Pride Of Ashleigh
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Under Twenty Two
2 Rethink It
3 Pride Of Ashleigh
4 Without A Doubt
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Just For Pleasure
2 Ocean Alps
3 Takemine
4 Belle Of The Bayou
Coffs Harbour
11th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Aye Aye Skipper
2 Mr Damage
3 Ardonaugh
4 Rodeo Dealer
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.63
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Big Bay Wolf
2 Jared
3 Pasima
4 Rhesus
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.22
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Until Valhalla
2 Mogwai
3 Rockola
4 Northern Eyes
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Invincible Spy
2 Kenology
4 Godzilla
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.74
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 There There
2 Narrative
3 Rockola
4 Dance Off
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Red Cobra
3 Cinque Terre
4 Stockholm
Newcastle
4th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Giancarlo
2 Let's Try
3 Jurisprudence
Beaumont
5th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Lady Ichikawa
2 Imran
3 Incendio
4 Matete
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Smashing Dancer
2 Chilli Filly
3 Briasa
4 Miss Monopoly
Newcastle
1st of 3
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
2 So Newchee Thinks
3 Direct Statement
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Villeins
2 Mystic Mermaid
3 Concordia
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.62
Placings
1 Justcallmejimmy
2 Elegant Poetess
3 The Wanderer
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.20
Placings
1 Rhone
3 Miss Prophet
4 It's Chime Time
Taree
6th of 12
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Jesta Coco
2 Better Judgement
3 Threetimeslucky
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Piaciuta
3 Beauty Boom
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Trumpster
2 First Peoples
3 Hettinger
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 Bodgie
3 Snowdrop
4 Limpida
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Leader Bias
3 Hettinger
4 Bodgie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Snippety Bobbins (5) 850x8 59kg
J: Jacob Golden(a2.0) T: Leon Cross
|
19 18 19 20
|
21 | 3.70 | 31.6 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
8th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Bull Headed
2 Anazarli
3 St Roy
4 Superargo
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.21
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
1 Tudor Cathedrals
2 I'M Picturesque
3 Beasticon
4 Bilpa Morea
Moree
5th of 13
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Gold Smiles
2 Tiny Emperor
3 Prince Carlos
4 Tudor Cathedrals
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:24.61
Placings
1 Pressfal
2 Brooklyn Dash
3 Lady Matilda
4 Huka
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.43
Placings
1 El Maestro
2 Bid For Fame
3 Align The Planets
4 Mishani Supreme
Deagon
4th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Edgeofdreams
2 All Valour
3 Himeji
Bendigo
7th of 8
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:35.74
Placings
1 Made Of Gold
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Mungerannie
4 Larabelle
Swan Hill
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:42.26
Placings
1 Chevalier Du Fau
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Gangplank
4 Lord Pierro
Warracknabeal
5th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.63
Placings
1 Midnight Lady
2 Gangplank
3 Punchin
4 Black Messiah
Horsham
5th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:53.24
Placings
1 Three Earls
2 Vanbrugh Castle
3 Savsonic
4 Pharoah's Joy
Ararat
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Warchime
2 Pannier
3 Eagle Victory
4 Lunar Links
Hamilton
6th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
69
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.51
Placings
1 Matthew Mark
2 Xalamber
3 Ten Feathers
4 Manhattan Lane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sun Topaze (1) 66x75 59kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: J D Shelton
|
17 13 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.35 | 14.10 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 11
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Master Tyler
2 Mr Villa
3 Majestic Teako
4 Marlou Millie
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Maybe Smart
2 Under Twenty Two
3 Jive Turkey
4 Russian Inn
Grafton
6th of 7
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.72
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:43.83
Placings
1 Diablo Bolt
2 Golden Garden
3 Kotoni
4 I'M Picturesque
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.97
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
1 Tudor Cathedrals
2 I'M Picturesque
3 Beasticon
4 Bilpa Morea
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.69
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.16
Placings
1 Ottoman Empire
2 Tootsie
3 Kitsilano
4 Golden Garden
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.29
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Skreatch
2 The Young Years
3 I'M Picturesque
4 Temple Of Gold
Murwillumbah
9th of 9
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.45
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Shore To Happen
2 Aitutaki
3 Seiryu
4 Temple Of Gold
Grafton
9th of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Headley Grange
2 Enterprise Lucia
3 Rinnero
4 Under Twenty Two
Lismore
10th of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Nickelback
2 Scotland
3 Feeashin Moon
4 Discretions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Quarter Red (4) 06243 58.5kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray T: Pat W Webster
|
4.8 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.95 | 8.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Amazing Journey
2 Hotfoot Performer
4 Full Of Euro
Warwick
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jackiedowntheline
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Smash 'N' Grab
Toowoomba
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Neara Reward
3 Novadan
4 Windy Wheels
Goondiwindi
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Sister Marguerite
2 Shintaro Lass
3 Bright Flames
4 Bonjour Mate
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
2 Ready To Pardon
3 Araminta
4 It's Raining Again
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.63
Placings
2 Rhuvaal
3 Lord Kenny
4 Chinchilla Ahead
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Suit Day (12) f9x02 58.5kg
J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: Stirling Osland
|
8 8.5
|
8.00 | 1.95 | 10.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Yarraville
3 Smokehouse Brown
4 Tarkine
Tamworth
10th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Arctic Legend
2 Isadami
3 Cauvery
4 Jed
Moree
9th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.43
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:54.66
Placings
1 Is He Out
2 Master Miyagi
3 Hercules Morse
4 Super Mind
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.69
Placings
1 My Wish
2 Cerons
3 Ekeler
4 Augusta Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Queenbeel (8) 08x67 57kg
J: Ben Looker T: J D Shelton
|
10 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.15 | 12.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 11
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Master Tyler
2 Mr Villa
3 Majestic Teako
4 Marlou Millie
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Maybe Smart
2 Under Twenty Two
3 Jive Turkey
4 Russian Inn
Grafton
8th of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.07
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.96
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
2 Red Cobra
3 Clendenning
4 Tootsie
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
2230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
31.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:19.51
Placings
1 Lately
2 Pressfal
3 Nature Boy
4 Intentional Lass
Armidale
7th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
1 Mellencamp
2 The Polenitsa
3 Full Of Flavour
4 Rothesay's Ruby
Coffs Harbour
8th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 The Coat Hanger
2 Tootsie
3 Tauty
4 Diamondsaretrumps
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Double Quick
3 Rox'N'Rol
4 Barcelona Express
Ballina
6th of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Smooth Torque
2 Coastal Raider
2 Young Pip
4 Oro
Kyneton
11th of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
39
Flucs
7.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:58.49
Placings
1 Sweet Bella
2 Laurion
3 Ahtohallan
4 Secret Ambition
Cranbourne
4th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Suruga Bay
2 Disturbia
3 Connecticut
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1479m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.01
Placings
1 Queen Of Malwa
2 Angel Of Boom
4 Tulip Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rubyanlola (11) x0906 57kg
J: Paul Payne T: Ms V Mclennan
|
101
|
151 | 21 | 101 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
6th of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Yarraville
2 Suit Day
3 Smokehouse Brown
4 Tarkine
Grafton
13th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
13.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Friend In Need
2 Clubhouse
3 Top Act
4 Ocean Alps
Moree
9th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 I'M Scarlett
2 Miss Italiana
3 Lady Of The Hunter
4 The Great Armada
Ballina
12th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
21
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Southampton Dock
2 Mofeed
3 Hot Peach
4 I'M Inspired
Grafton
6th of 6
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
21
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Royal Divide
4 Fire Up Bruce
Young
4th of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Jauhera
2 Ten Feathers
3 Reward In Time
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Our Orator
2 Warrior's Kiss
3 Lulla's Attack
4 Pepin Dove
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
1 Charm Factor
2 Hot Extraction
3 Aero Nautica
4 Flying Justice
Orange
6th of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Sonny Fella
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Section Twenty
Orange
8th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Jeune Dreamon
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Miss Boom Boom
4 Sonny Fella
4 Raven Scout
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Poppy's Girl
2 Theremin
3 Nursery
4 Legris
Dubbo
14th of 14
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Life Well Lived
2 Jac's Legacy
3 McLellan
Mudgee
6th of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
1 Avachatnow
2 Silica Sand
3 Niccolina
Orange
5th of 7
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Centurion
2 Black Banjo
3 Ohana Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Butter Beans (10) f07 56.5kg
J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0) T: Stirling Osland
|
41 51 61
|
81 | 12.00 | 88.9 | 13.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
13
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Yarraville
2 Suit Day
3 Smokehouse Brown
4 Tarkine
Armidale
10th of 10
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 My Mate Laney
2 Devoted Deputy
3 He Is The Kiss
4 Electric Evie
Moree
4th of 4
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Capital Raise
2 Barrow
3 Jig Time Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Key Legend (2) x7878 58.5kg
J: Danny Peisley T: A Newing
|
2 2.1 1.95 1.9
|
1.85 | 1.12 | 2.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
8th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.34
Placings
1 Outlander
2 Impunity
3 Kotaishi
4 Presley
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Vermillion Dragon
2 Air Combat
3 Chentileeno
4 Brazil
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Spanish Fox
3 Mr Caleb
4 Hippy Dreams
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Groundrush
2 Mr Caleb
3 Rock Hard Love
4 Je Reve
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Miss Amore
2 Madam Roselyn
3 Godzilla
4 Swift Sweet
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Ostraka
2 Kaizad
3 Autumnmation
4 Broadcaster
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
2 True Gem
4 Blue As Blue
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Wild Flash
3 Matusalem
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Bravely
3 Gold Dust
4 Capital Boss
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
2 Manwe
3 Alcabeel
4 Rock Empire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Bobby Is King (6)
|
Scratched @ 09:44 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
2nd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Miss Dartmouth
3 Kournikova
4 Supreme Lucas
Scone
6th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Great Point
2 Resurrected
3 Draco's Fire
4 Art Volant
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Bo Katan
2 Kervette
3 Khaznah
4 Cheerful Cat
Nowra
3rd of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Sabana
2 Hookham
4 December Sky
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Dunaloce
2 All Too Rosey
3 Resurrected
4 Al Ras Blues
Wyong
8th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.45
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Cape Byron
2 Lucky Force
3 Spanish Fox
4 Meerut
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.30 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Hawkwind
2 Noble One
3 Zaragoza
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.07
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Lady Extreme
2 Hawkwind
3 Sweet Patriot
4 Aponi
Wyong
1st of 4
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
2 Hawkwind
3 Taonga
4 Catchy Tunes
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.54
Placings
1 Cellina Di Nardo
2 Ballet D'Esprit
3 Crimson Sky
4 Cross Your Heart
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
1 Peindre
3 Silent Thunder
4 Crown'M
Goulburn
2nd of 7
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 River Snitty
3 Blackall
4 Not A Single Bid
Warwick Farm
5th of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Arbitration
2 Kipsbay
3 Dalchini
Canberra
4th of 11
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
2 Dijon
3 Mrs Gloop
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.25
Placings
2 Bacchanalia
3 Cubic Star
4 Tiempe Passate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Prince Carlos (15)
|
Scratched @ 09:44 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
1st of 9
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
2 Bolt Away Now
3 Cossack Warrior
4 Glorien
Armidale
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Rethink It
3 Daytona Demon
4 Glorien
Armidale
2nd of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Another Gift
3 Another Success
4 Wellerman
Tamworth
7th of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Luskaire
2 Halle Bee
3 Smart Jazz
4 Partygate
Quirindi
4th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Rockbarton Island
3 Cunning Kitty
Tamworth
5th of 13
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Boys Cry
2 Just Breathe
3 Jamesy
4 Utopian Spirit
Grafton
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Per Capita
2 Amador
3 Oojah Capow
4 Cool Machine
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Medinah
2 Utopian Spirit
4 Via Rose
Glen Innes
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Friar's Destiny
2 Strawberry Lady
4 Charlie Bali
Inverell
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.14
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Too Many Stars
2 Dance Off
3 Utopian Spirit
4 Master Tyler
Armidale
3rd of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Hell Ofa Toughsun
2 More For Us
4 Casino Bear
Moree
3rd of 13
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Gold Smiles
2 Tiny Emperor
4 Tudor Cathedrals
Tamworth
7th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.11
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Eighty Eight Stars
2 Stella Simone
3 Last Step
4 Boys Cry
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Tortilla
2 Hard Truth
3 Wanda River
4 Backlash
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.98
Placings
1 Irish Knight
2 Pennies Destiny
3 Artie Ag Eitilt
4 Code Of Silence
Barraba
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Creedemption
3 Stolen Drift
4 Jukebox Edition
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Filthy Rich
2 Transition
3 Oojah Capow
4 Shukkas
Moree
5th of 13
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Chookster
2 Zar Queen
3 Wilkie
4 She's Worth It
Gunnedah
7th of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Snow Star
2 Subscribe Me
3 Kaisa
4 Reacquaint
Muswellbrook
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Social Outcast
2 French Comet
3 More Than Xtra
4 Stanawi
Tamworth
5th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Offaneasy
2 Contarelli
3 Reacquaint
4 Coudreau
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Cheap Wine
3 Friar's Destiny
4 Icon Of Style
Tamworth
7th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.21
Placings
1 Mer Cheetah
2 Young Henry
3 Kirameki
4 French Comet
Scone
10th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Omians
2 Kaisa
3 Freewheeler
4 Be Alive
Armidale
4th of 10
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 My Water Lilly
2 Royal Kew
3 Kunderang
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1706m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.67
Placings
1 Mr Monegasque
2 King's Star
3 Lucielle
4 King Tereus
Grafton
4th of 8
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.12
Placings
1 Gold Merchant
2 Karapiro
3 Count De Monnaie
Armidale
5th of 9
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Glencoe Pearl
2 Suva May
3 State Capital
4 King's Star
Gunnedah
7th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Salt City
2 Harper's Jewel
3 Dumpus
4 Archbishop
Tamworth
5th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Bullawa Creek
2 Firey Panz
3 Diamond Lily
4 My Diamond Boy
Armidale
5th of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Oodles
2 Springstreet Blues
3 Khumbu
4 Mullamaart
Gunnedah
4th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Outta De Lady
2 Gunfighter
3 Heza Wise Guy
Inverell
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Zaidin
2 Hyland Bay
3 Yes Kurt
Albury
7th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Meladia
2 Honour The Legend
3 Black Beetle
Albury
6th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 Americconi
2 Honour The Legend
3 Tetrathlon
Wagga Riverside
8th of 11
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Deep Space
2 Lunar Kiss
3 Beans
Albury
8th of 10
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Princess Warrior
3 Doogan's Storm
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Extreme Prince
2 My Brother Bob
4 Seasa Future
Albury
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Deep Space
2 No Way At All
3 Lots Of Fiddees
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Wabrami (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMerriwa
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Artie Ag Eitilt
2 Hammoon Summer
3 Bigbetterbest
3 Hood River
Warren
7th of 7
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 A Bit Bazarre
2 Paziah
3 Another Gift
4 Shamister
Scone
4th of 6
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Sirius Flyer
2 Manik
3 Informed
Moree
9th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Autofocus
2 Super Story
3 Master Tyler
4 Glorien
Orange
5th of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Roman Miss
2 Bold Bender
3 Mount Hotham
4 Villeneuve
Dubbo
6th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Barry The Poet
2 Sports Page
3 Let Rip
4 Shamister
Mudgee
5th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.90
Placings
1 Gulf Of Gabes
2 Platinum Asset
3 Iron Fist
4 Arlington Girl
Taree
5th of 14
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.94
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Shuri
2 Golden Honour
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Secret Keeper
Mudgee
5th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Light In The Sky
2 Virtual Legend
3 Deceptive
4 Quiet Approach
Gunnedah
4th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Good Times Again
2 Gold Smiles
3 Order Of Glory
Moree
9th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Divine Rendezvous
2 Green Run
3 Meet In Brazil
4 Wet And Windy
Quirindi
7th of 11
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Insightful Award
2 Sir Tom
3 Divine Entity
4 War Wings
Muswellbrook
5th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Remlaps Commander
2 Unravel
3 Hot Sauce
4 Fuld's Doubt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Risk For Reward (13)
|
Scratched @ 09:44 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Dusk Over Dubai
3 Great Southernland
4 Wee Kahuna
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Kalea
2 Dancing Tilda
4 Lean In
Lismore
2nd of 5
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
3 Serenade The Cat
4 For All Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Arlington Girl (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Tokyo Star
2 Brutal Game
3 Polens
4 Hot Jive
Coonabarabran
2nd of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Aero Nautica
3 Tarkine
4 Don't Tell Tara
Moree
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Autofocus
2 Super Story
3 Master Tyler
4 Glorien
Beaumont
9th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
4 Miss Adamas
Gunnedah
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 I'M Madeline
2 Powerstone
3 Vinlago
4 Sister Josephine
Dubbo
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.93
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Barry The Poet
2 Sports Page
3 Let Rip
4 Shamister
Mudgee
4th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.90
Placings
1 Gulf Of Gabes
2 Platinum Asset
3 Iron Fist
Gilgandra
5th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 All I Have
2 Deceptive
3 Fresh Start
4 Artelimar
Mudgee
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Mista Sock
2 Shamister
3 Platinum Asset
4 Sulmaher
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
12
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Nyali Sands
2 Infinite Prince
3 Barry The Poet
4 Sensei Jackie
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Supertrail
2 Warialda Warrior
3 Promised
4 Under Achiever
Gulargambone
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.98
Placings
1 Irene Of Athens
3 Mista Sock
4 Outback Pat
Narromine
5th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Yael's Delight
2 Sensei Jackie
3 King Qin
4 Casual Mood
Gilgandra
3rd of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Overclassy
2 Ribtickler
4 Outback Pat
Bathurst
10th of 10
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 A Boy Named Soo
2 Kirameki
3 Vivaliscious
4 Aero Nautica
Scone
10th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Ballet Pride
2 Magic Prophet
3 Sunglare
4 Military Men
Tuncurry
6th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Rupert's Boy
1 Pair Of Hearts
3 Never Island
4 Open Circuit
Gulgong
8th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Shadow Shot
2 Lumin
3 Jaxon's Day
4 Sensei Jackie
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Buster Fontein
2 A Boy Named Soo
3 Kirameki
4 Almanac
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Too Sharp
2 Aero Nautica
4 Lumin
Dubbo
14th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
22
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 The Hanger Cat
2 Kirameki
3 Zarizatiz
4 High Charge
Mudgee
7th of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Pants On Fire
2 Songbird Star
3 Buster Fontein
4 Heza Wise Guy
Armidale
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Full Dosage
2 Light Up The Dawn
3 Cashmere Inn
4 Miss Kitiva
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
16.1
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Valoria
3 Musical Affair
4 Sunny Side Up
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Forbidden Gemstone
2 Omians
3 She's Just A Dream
4 Accidental Mai Tai
Warren
8th of 12
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
2 Acey
3 Lockdown Lad
4 Speudosa
Inverell
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Charming Sam
2 All Creeds
3 Tilibet
4 Wybenia
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Ficsmm Dave
2 I'M On Break
3 Beyonmore
4 Boys Cry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |