Murray Bridge
InverellTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Lindsay Coyne Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 29 April 2024, 16:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Albanjo (9)
59.5kg J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: P J Cunningham
|
2.60 | 2.60 | 2.20 | 2.30 | 2.30 | |
1.30 | 1.20 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
1. Assiduity (4)
65kg J: Siena Grima(a4.0) T: T G Payne
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
5. Sparks (10)
61kg J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0) T: Ms J Clement
|
2.60 | 2.80 | 2.90 |
(6/1)
9.20
(6,1)
11.90
(6,1,5)
84.30
(6,1,5,8)
282.70
526.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Assiduity (4) 9x840 65kg
J: Siena Grima(a4.0) T: T G Payne
|
6.5 6 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 7.40 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
14th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
16.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Jacenza
2 Toulon Factor
3 Ilzoomya
4 I'M On Break
Tamworth
4th of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Aesthete
2 Exonumia
3 Mr Severino
Dubbo
8th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Deel Street
3 Brief Statement
4 Precious Socks
Scone
8th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Super Extreme
3 Perennial
4 Goonoo
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 Ollie's Secret
2 Leggy Point
3 Hombre
Scone
9th of 12
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 The Hanger Cat
3 Pure Fuego
4 Ranuncula
Rosehill
14th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
28
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Eaglemont
2 Burrandana
3 Chase My Crown
4 Barradas
Taree
1st of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1312m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
2 Discreet Lady
3 Wannawinwin
4 Barry's Lane
Armidale
1st of 14
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
2 Cassia Lane
3 Bean Rocking
4 Kalahari Heart
Scone
7th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Selous
3 Secret Revolution
4 Fire And Ice
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Titration
2 Sussu
4 Better Judgement
Scone
3rd of 4
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Loves Me Likearock
2 Indicative
4 Aesthete
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Spanish Pearl
2 Sirens Star
4 Pinky
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 All Machiavellian
3 Our Belle Fille
4 Cushy
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Bat Out Of Hell
3 Oakfield Waratah
3 Miss Lenorr
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Oxford Vision
3 Boomsong
4 King Of Naples
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 The Bullring
2 All Beans
3 Skye Banner
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
2 Zelady Luck
3 Italian Informant
4 Mirann
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.38
Placings
2 Zelady Luck
3 Huon
4 Bend The Knee
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.31
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Jayanthi
3 Aramis
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Moon Reader
2 All Girls
3 The Bullring
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Italian Informant
4 Real Key
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
2 Promise The Moon
3 Heavenly Prophet
4 Bel Suono
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
3 Giancarlo
4 Villeins
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Ultra
4 Inordinate Opinion
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Sungblue
2 Foolish
3 Fortune Wheel
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Twilight Affair
2 Cogito Ergo Sum
3 The Artefact
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.94
Placings
1 King Kapa
3 Lekvarte
4 Ultimate Pride
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.42
Placings
2 Cinque Torri
3 Pono Kitoro
4 Zeitakuna
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Sir Crackle
2 Spitfire
3 Stromboli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. River Mac (11) 0x8x7 64.5kg
J: Michael Squires T: Gregory Smith
|
61 61 71 81
|
81 | 14.00 | 81 | 11.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrabri
7th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
12.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Crowie's Shout
2 Sir Donald
3 Grenado
4 Vertical
Gunnedah
5th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 Stratum Fantasy
2 Satay Chicken
3 Little Surprise
4 Sky Cable
Barraba
8th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
99.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Foreign Brother
2 Dynastic
3 Sure Strategy
4 Amazingly
Moree
10th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Roussos
2 Foreign Brother
3 Majority
4 Briefly
Goondiwindi
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Tintinwin
3 Oakfield Target
4 Elusive Eagle
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Vucetich
2 Bully For You
3 Sally Pops
4 Musume
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Cuban Granchico
4 Butch'N'Bugs
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Jewellery
2 The Replicant
3 Flower Press
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Ironbark Artie
2 Ottilie
4 Single Crown
Kembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Songbird Serenade
2 Spinpix
3 King Of Hearts
4 Real Peace
Moruya
5th of 14
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Crackalacka
2 To The Nines
3 Toretto
4 Tarn's Prince
Moruya
3rd of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Devils Triangle
2 Mr Magical
4 Crackalacka
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Sonic Tycoon
3 Acquitted
4 Ella Te Ama
Kembla Grange
8th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Astero
2 Excelladus
3 Mr Rock It
4 Crowned By Aces
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Jamesonheart
3 Ausbred Flirt
4 Badge
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Mentalism
3 Prince Aurelius
4 Crowned By Aces
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.84
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Verbek
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Cyborg
3 Intuition
4 The Maxinator
Wagga
1st of 14
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
62
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Keep It Down
3 Unique Prince
4 Son Of Bielski
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
10.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.77
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Different Strokes
3 Commander Bell
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Curtis Island
2 Way To The Stars
4 Major Murphy
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Damaged
3 Quatenus
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Kibosh
4 Standing Bear
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Bengalla Bay
3 Trust Me
4 Riccardo
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
2 Burning Need
3 Harlequin Field
4 Rapidity
Nowra
2nd of 8
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Blue Glass
3 Are Zhu Ready
4 Hope In Your Heart
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 Invincible Vision
3 Pulsar Strider
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Beep Test
2 Divine Breath
3 Agrum
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Perlant
3 Marshall Dillon
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Fox Fighter
3 Flying Crazy
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Cobia
2 Akihiro
3 Latino Blend
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Peregrination
2 Linden Tree
3 Finally Realise
Canberra Acton
5th of 10
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1080m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Sky Mission
2 Wicked Willy
3 Red Kanzi
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 Coin Drop
3 King Kong Cod
4 Last War
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mizno
3 Salute To The Sun
4 Old Man Emu
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Red Kanzi
2 Pandering
4 Mizno
Canberra
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Emma's Gift
2 Northernero
3 Princess Of Meydan
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Green Leo
4 Woodbraid Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Always Hunting (1) 10329 61kg
J: Jacob Golden(a2.0) T: Peter G Sinclair
|
12 17 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 18.50 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.63
Placings
1 Van Gogh
2 Shezadandi
3 Mount Zion
4 Sea Treasures
Grafton
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2120m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:12.20
Placings
1 Mount Zion
3 Subversive
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:17.84
Placings
1 Subversive
2 Ausbred Cooee
4 Hombre Grande
Ballina
10th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:59.25
Placings
1 Irish Knight
2 Guts 'N' Glory
3 Peak Road
4 Maui
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
2120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
2:13.67
Placings
2 Godra
3 Mana Combat
4 Nina Artie
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Sir Randolph
3 Rapid Dude
4 Eastowin
Moree
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Felis
3 Anazone
4 Gold Smiles
Gunnedah
2nd of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Rolled Gold
3 Sports Page
4 Flying Miracle
Quirindi
4th of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.08
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Leopardi
2 Lunartie
3 Edge Of Midnight
Warrnambool
10th of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
10
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
3 Moscow Red
4 Mulga Lil
Donald
1st of 14
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
2 Beatrice Cranach
3 Murralane
4 Laurion
Sale
6th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1429m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.60
Placings
1 Slane
2 The Woke Waiter
3 Zilzie Lad
4 Tahitian Warrior
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.11
Placings
1 Pireonti
2 Kermadelle
3 Lion City
4 Alblazer
Werribee
3rd of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Glass Mountain
2 Normandy Belle
4 Never Dance
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Northern Barrage
2 Promises Kept
3 Distorted Mission
4 Dundancer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sparks (10) x0447 61kg
J: Kelsey Lenton(a2.0) T: Ms J Clement
|
10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 13.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
7th of 11
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Azayaka
2 Gold Lover
3 Yirrkala
4 Giving Delight
Lightning Ridge
4th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.50
Placings
1 Indian Thunder
2 My Oddette
3 Toulon Factor
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Keikoku
3 Beep Test
Quirindi
10th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Raging Rush
2 Leave Me Some
3 Pandano
4 Dubai Tycoon
Narromine
4th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.08
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Overextend
3 Musical Affair
Tamworth
5th of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.47
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
2 Exonumia
3 Mangoola
4 Buffet Buster
Moree
4th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.82
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Calgary King
2 Lostma Cowboy
3 Danza In The Dark
Armidale
5th of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.82
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Gobbled
2 Sure Strategy
3 China Grove
4 Amazingly
Tamworth
7th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.62
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Seguso
2 Rajnish
3 Our Boy Ollie
4 Buffet Buster
Mendooran
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Daredevil
2 Zamali
3 Miss Ash Star
Gunnedah
10th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Toulon Factor
3 Sedition
4 Foreign Brother
Gilgandra
1st of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
2 Daredevil
3 Turgenev
4 Ecker Road
Scone
1st of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
2 Johnny Dash
3 Hard To Dismiss
4 Toto
Gunnedah
7th of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Pull The Tail
2 Jackyy Dee
3 All Creeds
4 The Affirmative
Armidale
7th of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Heredero
2 Nosey
3 Lady Tulessa
4 Dune And Dusted
Gunnedah
6th of 13
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Shen Gui
2 Dolly Jayne
3 Indian Thunder
4 Sir Donald
Quirindi
1st of 12
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
2 Silica Sand
3 Oodles
4 Myeyesadoreyou
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Markwell Dreamer
2 Indian Thunder
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
4 The Affirmative
Armidale
3rd of 12
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Kalahari Heart
2 Turnaway
4 I'M On Break
Armidale
2nd of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 The Affirmative
3 The Lion
4 Invincible Faith
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Talbragar
2 Small Town
3 Polylithic
4 Briefly
Tamworth
9th of 13
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Acotango
2 Warrah Flash
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
4 Scarzel
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Diamonds Galore
3 Renegade
4 Rasay Factor
Randwick
16th of 16
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Swagger
2 More Sundays
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
Port Macquarie
5th of 12
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 From The Hip
2 Moonhawk
3 Lord Jaysea
Mudgee
6th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Russbuss
2 More Joie
3 Egyptian Missile
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Invincible Lad
2 Budhwar
3 Ragged Rascal
Gunnedah
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
2 Autumn Ridge
3 Bridges To Babylon
4 Nardini Song
Muswellbrook
12th of 12
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
17.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Chasing Comets
2 Misterzee
3 Captain's Legend
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 My Blue Jeans
2 Sea Lady
3 So Good To Me
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Blevio
3 Apache Dude
4 Up The Stairs
Gosford
6th of 11
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Dodecanese
3 Tessera
Coffs Harbour
9th of 10
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Secrets No More
2 First Time Lucky
3 Sugar Baby
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Fair Dinkum
4 Scorching
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
2 Trust Me
3 Junglized
4 Star Raider
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Larynx
3 Petain
4 Annie's Street
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Rockin' Ruga
2 Headhunter
3 Undoubted
Scone
7th of 12
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
1 Cerinthe Belle
2 Legendofoz
3 Partners
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
2 Pinup Miss
3 Stratacheva
4 Maibeasy
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
1 Bright Rubick
2 Perfect Peace
4 Mahogany Bay
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
03/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Jetski
2 Night Flyer
3 Lord Zoulander
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
16/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.31
Placings
1 Hildalgo
2 Star Raider
3 Cunningar Lass
Muswellbrook
5th of 8
Date
25/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Luna Mia
2 Frozen In Time
3 Bully Rock
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Love My Cashews
2 Art Of More
3 Mad Fox
Goulburn
5th of 10
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Zedforce
2 Accoy
3 Homberg
Orange
1st of 12
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
2 Big Bad Bruce
3 Fiery Zone
4 Morotai
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Flight Zone
2 Recording To Win
4 Banteux
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Skagerrak
2 Looksea
3 Sennacherib
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Catapult
3 Isilmo
4 Sir Edmund
Kembla Grange
0 of 9
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Transmitter
2 Georgia Hit
3 Perigord
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Amicus Agrippa
2 Baanone
4 Jimmu
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
23/Oct/18
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.98
Placings
1 Battle Anthem
2 Pauper
4 Benedict
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
07/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Inherit
2 Sunreel
3 Canyonero
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
25/Jun/18
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.77
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Buckle Up Baby
3 Home Scene
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Jun/18
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 God Of Thunder
2 Master Ryker
3 Knight Arrow
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
01/Feb/18
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 Mandalong Tapit
2 Diplomatico
4 Stunts
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
31/Oct/17
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
1 Cosimo
2 Final Award
3 Restrained
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
17/Oct/17
Distance
745m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.00
Placings
1 Magnum King
3 Mended
4 Haikili
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Albanjo (9) 63144 59.5kg
J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: P J Cunningham
|
2.5 2.6 2.5 2.6
|
2.60 | 1.26 | 2.60 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoree
4th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Agnodice
2 Global Sensation
3 Horowitz
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Turnaway
2 One Beat No Beat
3 Hard To Dismiss
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
2 She's Enuff
3 Backseat Promise
4 Smile Upon A Star
Glen Innes
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Crowie's Shout
2 Knickpoint
4 Koondeeman
Inverell
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
9.72
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Wiggles
2 Pull The Tail
3 Koondeeman
4 Skates On
Moree
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Voulait
3 Under Le Temps
4 Vertical
Moree
5th of 14
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Ringside
2 Fabulous Choice
3 The Snooperstar
4 All Creeds
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Alamira
2 Wealthy Investor
3 Wonderwhen
4 The Maxinator
Armidale
6th of 14
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Assiduity
2 Cassia Lane
3 Bean Rocking
4 Kalahari Heart
Tamworth
3rd of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Innervoice
2 Taketheshot
4 State Capital
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 I Am A Hit
2 Single Touch
3 Patriotic King
4 Oracolo
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 I Know The Trainer
2 Mr Tabasco
3 Daredevil
4 Bellzen
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Darci Diva
3 Alenia
4 Snipillicious
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Twigman
2 Silver Canvas
4 Fight On Shades
Tamworth
7th of 14
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Poet Lad
2 Final Statement
3 Girragulang
4 Imatruestar
Glen Innes
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Fight On Shades
2 Galactus
4 Yes Kurt
Moree
3rd of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Sensational Reward
2 Takanakuy
4 Go Seeking
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Kambundji
2 Super Slick
3 Mosserati
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Wonderwhen
2 Airstrike
3 Tidal Rush
Warwick
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Boom By By
4 Dream Entity
Tamworth
11th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Anubis
2 Daksha
3 Smart Star
Murwillumbah
9th of 12
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Rose By Design
2 Virtuous Miss
3 Fortyfive Parklane
Moree
5th of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Dixie Can
2 Ringside
3 Fight On Shades
Warwick
5th of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Kuzco Lad
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Laurie
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
2 Rewarding Trance
3 Bold Contender
4 Allusive Eve
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 Cabsav
3 Wonderwhen
Glen Innes
7th of 14
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Celestial Doll
2 Timely Bel
3 Cosmic Bullet
Inverell
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Super Rocker
2 Hyland Bay
3 Mr Severino
Moree
3rd of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Superel
2 Trumps In
4 Lady Cornelia
Inverell
1st of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
2 Mooki Beauty
3 Character Witness
4 Twin Seas
Moree
10th of 14
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Hyland Bay
2 Black Jade
3 Fantastic Fille
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Kindling Spirit
3 Feirme Prince
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Askew
2 Cut 'Em Up
3 Freethinker
Moree
5th of 7
Date
20/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.17
Placings
1 Let Him Fly
2 Oh Why
3 Hyland Bay
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.53
Placings
1 Emmy Regina
2 Fly Thing
3 Freya's Cloak
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Endless River (2) 00273 59kg
J: Shane S Arnold T: M A Ostini
|
7 5 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Enterprise Legend
2 Sportspak
4 Adviser
Armidale
7th of 12
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Super Hot
3 Under Le Temps
4 Exclusive Drop
Armidale
2nd of 11
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Vis I Do
3 Bold Hoi Ho
4 Quick As A Flash
Tamworth
13th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Turnaway
2 One Beat No Beat
3 Hard To Dismiss
4 Albanjo
Tamworth
10th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Compelling Truth
2 Pull The Tail
3 Divine Sinner
4 Sir Donald
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Starlink
2 Aesthete
3 Titration
Glen Innes
6th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Crowie's Shout
2 Knickpoint
3 Albanjo
4 Koondeeman
Scone
9th of 11
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
8.28
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Tabata Set
2 King Rupert
3 Whispering Cate
4 The Affirmative
Tamworth
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.86
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
1 Acotango
2 Outta De Lady
3 Pull The Tail
4 Zakor
Armidale
4th of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
3.68
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Nosey
2 The Affirmative
3 Yamabushi
Taree
5th of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.39
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Overextend
2 Adamdeeant
3 In A Step
4 Zakor
Armidale
5th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.09
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Gold Counter
2 Outta De Lady
3 Vocation
4 Volunteer
Scone
12th of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.01
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Limited Reality
3 Tim's Principal
4 Toulon Factor
Tamworth
8th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.43
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Just In Reach
2 Super Extreme
3 I'M Not Slew
4 Gidgee Guy
Dubbo
8th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Beau Factor
3 Driving Force
4 Impact Star
Newcastle
13th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Selous
3 Rocstar Boy
4 Super
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Selous
3 Bayezid
4 Fast Response
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Tucson Valley
3 Upside
4 Dalavin
Scone
6th of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Rising
2 Riva Del Sol
3 Major Murphy
4 Jumping Power Two
Scone
6th of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Akasawa
3 Rich And Shameless
4 So Country
Taree
8th of 9
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Austeja
2 Standing Bear
3 In A Step
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
1 Toro Toro
2 Citrouille
3 Omar
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Trip The Light
3 Trumped Up
4 Casino Lord
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 One Penny
2 Casino Lord
4 Street Power
Gunnedah
6th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Ice In Vancouver
2 Toto
3 Cassy's Sister
Muswellbrook
6th of 13
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 Bugalugs
Scone
5th of 9
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Primal Scream
2 Bugalugs
3 Akasaki
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
2 Sons Of Bourke
3 Beau Factor
4 Witness Collector
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Leave Me Some
3 Conceited
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Shadow Devil
2 Secretively
3 Hard Landing
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Kibosh
3 River Mac
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
2 Blazing Beau
3 Flash Palace
4 Cool Missile
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Major Murphy
2 Adios Steve
3 Smart Star
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.46
Placings
1 Lady River
2 Alpha Go
4 Katgully Red
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.88
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Raay Of Dreams
3 Dollareuro
Port Macquarie
3rd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Pandora Blue
2 Standing Bear
4 Raay Of Dreams
Scone
10th of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Ceasefire
2 Foxstorm
3 Joey's Chance
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 French Bonnet
3 Alastor
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Victorem
2 Barossa Rosa
3 Vangelic
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 Mocambo
2 Parko
3 The Driller
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Love Yers All
2 Champagne Toots
3 Daring Belle
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Wonderful Riri
2 Shadow Of Time
3 Mort Doyle
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Bering Sea
2 Barney's Law
3 Mood
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 River Bird
2 Acumen
4 Royal Phoenix
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Ziemba
2 Smooth Move
3 No Doubt Acracker
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Lunar Light
3 Exactamente
4 Sanglier
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Modelka
3 My Diamond Girl
4 Hotbossan
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
2 Cook It Charlie
3 Twerk
4 Hallowed Girl
Beaudesert
4th of 12
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Ivy's Dream
2 The Irons
3 Buffalo Girl
Ipswich
7th of 14
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
1 Montez
2 Atyaaf
3 Accessory
Gold Coast
1st of 14
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Dench
3 No Harm Done
4 Epplause
Toowoomba
2nd of 14
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bestie
3 Kohiko
4 Statement Piece
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Quatum
2 Poet's Girl
3 Compliance
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 9
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
35.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
1 Twentyfour Carat
2 Spaceboy
3 Starla
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.40
Placings
1 The Mint
2 Twentyfour Carat
3 Krameric
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Rubic Honour
3 Briars Kingdom
4 Bush Shindig
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Paris Avenue (5) 7897x 58kg
J: Luke Rolls T: Stirling Osland
|
7 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 8.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.33
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Deelosh
3 Star Seeker
4 Indented Head
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.95
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Warby
2 Jovita
3 Winsome Star
4 Old Song
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.87
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
2 Helikedempretty
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Set To Shine
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 Smashingplates
3 Brave Maso
4 Arquera
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.85
Placings
1 Sheza Sniper
3 Sleigh Queen
4 Addriel
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
2 Paienbara
3 Candy Clouds
4 Kozani
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Ciccone
3 Blazing Love
4 Guru Class
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Damo Dayz
3 With Intent
4 Rustic Boom
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Jump'N Fly
3 Maid To Fit
4 Ocean Endeavour
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Liquor
2 Boom Shot
3 Hippeastrum
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 I Am Takingthelot
2 Neara Reward
3 Ocean Ridge
4 Dwindling Spirit
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 The Missionary
2 Olympic Motto
3 La Soeur
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
2 Russian Playroom
3 Red Star Rubi
4 Fiddler Onthe Roof
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.04
Placings
1 Ready To Torque
3 Noise Works
4 Starry Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tortilla (12) 9517x 58kg
J: Ben Looker T: Stirling Osland
|
7 12 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.50 | 11.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.57
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Razzle Dazzle
2 Sparkle Motion
3 She's Enuff
4 Press Lightly
Armidale
1st of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
2 Hard Truth
3 Wanda River
4 Backlash
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.43
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Not In Doubt
2 Rebellion Style
3 Wanda River
4 Ribtickler
Armidale
9th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Flying Miracle
2 Vivie's Gaze
3 Serifice
4 Rembroy
Armidale
2nd of 4
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
3 Razzle Dazzle
4 Indernile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Nanakorobi Yaoki (15) 0536x 55kg
J: Matthew Mcgillivray T: Fleur Blanch
|
10 15 16 15
|
13.00 | 3.00 | 19.10 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Spillify
2 Cold One
3 Zattastar
4 Hardley Grey
Ballina
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Jimmy Neutron
2 Cold One
4 I'Mtimmyzou
Coffs Harbour
5th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1315m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.14
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Raised By Wolves
2 Volfoni
3 Never Island
4 Too Much Heaven
Ballina
12th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.08
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 One 'N' Only
3 Sharkosphere
4 Euromantic
Lismore
7th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.61
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Zattastar
2 Inviva
3 Quick Enuff
4 Allay
Lismore
4th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Peregrination
3 Volfoni
Coffs Harbour
11th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Lashoni
2 Capannello
3 Wanjina Rose
4 Cotton Caper
Kempsey
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Battledance
2 Dimitri
3 Budawang
4 Praeferox
Ballina
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Mychyna
2 Forked Tongue
3 Leopardi
4 Kermantic
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
2 Zeeluck
3 Dawn Colours
4 Street Baby
Taree
7th of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Kinjina
2 Casirina
3 Into The Fire
4 Broad Outlook
Lismore
2nd of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Spill The Diamonds
3 Stella Redente
4 Layla's Song
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Divine Courage
2 Lady Falvelon
4 Master Red
Ballina
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
1 Chickerartie
3 Sounds Divine
4 Deelosh
Coffs Harbour
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Cotton Caper
3 Clearly Regal
4 The Difference
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
2 Door Into Summer
3 Graphite Mist
4 Seneca Falls
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Squeeze Dis
2 Vienna Empress
3 Think I'M Dreaming
4 Dazzling Flash
Lismore
6th of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Gem Of The Lochs
2 All's Fair
3 Electric Miss
4 Selling Sunset
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Sumnamilla
2 Bonnie Ev
4 The Golden Soul
Murwillumbah
5th of 11
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Wuddacuddashudda
2 Pretty Devine
3 Senshi Spirit
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Just Cosmos
2 Senshi Spirit
3 Noteably
Armidale
6th of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Deep Mirror
2 Qukes
3 Jesellix
Beaudesert
8th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Stryking Princess
3 Sienna's Award
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 La Petite Missile
2 Helsun
3 Sprites
Lismore
5th of 13
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Noteably
2 Satine
3 Seneca Falls
Murwillumbah
5th of 6
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Sunrise Dancer
2 Edification
3 September Girl
Ballina
12th of 13
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Phil's Dream
2 Hurricane Max
3 Mosh Vain
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Hostwin Toronado
3 Blinding Light
4 Toots Is Tops
Lismore
1st of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
2 Selling Sunset
3 The Red One
4 Beef Week Princess
Lismore
8th of 11
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Franklin Corners
2 Rose Bouquet
3 Humanitarian
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Ciccina
2 Hammoon Star
3 Deliberation
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Righthere Rightnow
2 Memphis Squaw
3 To The Barricades
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.05
Placings
1 Explosive Quality
2 Goldifox
3 Danish Fortune
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Mosserati
2 Savanna Jeune
3 Arrow Express
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Tiomo
2 Savanna Jeune
3 Churning
Coffs Harbour
6th of 9
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Jakuta
2 Misterzee
3 Wewonya
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Another One
2 Kattegat
3 Clay Pan Boogie
Ballina
2nd of 13
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Ivy's Dream
3 Eskimo Commander
4 Savanna Jeune
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Penasquito
3 Watching
4 Stuck With You
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
2 I'M Jacko
3 Penasquito
4 Lucap
Grafton
6th of 10
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Wicked Wench
2 September Girl
3 Queenofthecastle
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Auntie Monnie
2 Enterprise Keren
3 Volfoni
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1420m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Prince Of Troy
2 Group Think
3 Hyperion Star
Ballina
3rd of 7
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Dreamtime Magic
2 Ester's Rose
4 Portuguese Tart
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1305m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Racketeering
2 Frivolosophy
4 Oakfield Ella
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
2 Bouquets
3 Flying Mojo
4 Hashtag Viking
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Miss Whittington
2 Tolerate
3 Factorize
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
2 Sniperess
3 Factorize
Kembla Grange
13th of 13
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Parche
2 La Tigresa
3 Shining Eagle
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Plaquette
2 Diddles
3 Eliana Star
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Dummy Run
2 Nicoya
3 Maybach
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Rancho Notorious
2 Princess Siri
3 Faethm
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
06/Aug/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.11
Placings
1 Bright Rubick
2 Dulcero
3 She's Bionic
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.94
Placings
2 Seibhur
3 Wandonna
4 Twice As Special
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gulf Country (3)
|
Scratched @ 09:44 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
12.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Machine Head
2 First Peoples
3 Neara Reward
4 Mishani Persuasion
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.43
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Connewarre
3 Where's Tekay Now
4 Mikki Eight
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Treporti
2 Sabie Park
3 White Chocolate
4 Red Top
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Sir Warwick
3 Heaven Amore
4 Menindee
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
2 Za Hidden Dragon
3 Whistle Hoff
4 Nic Me Some
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Chilliwack
2 Decade
3 Mishani Vandal
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Mozart's Rival
3 Modesto
4 Milagro
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Kaliya
3 Kirralaa
4 My Lady Milly
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
18/May/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.51
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Nearby
4 Three Bells
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Koondeeman (13)
|
Scratched @ 10:12 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoondiwindi
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
2 Richunclemoneybags
3 Mishani Pharoah
4 Sapphire Step
Glen Innes
4th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Crowie's Shout
2 Knickpoint
3 Albanjo
Inverell
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Wiggles
2 Pull The Tail
4 Skates On
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
9.25
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Mr Wallace
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Chestime
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Armidale
5th of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Nosey
2 The Affirmative
3 Yamabushi
4 Endless River
Kempsey
10th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.74
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Much More Torque
2 Battledance
3 Havieron
4 Star Of Yamba
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.17
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Razzle Dazzle
2 Sparkle Motion
3 She's Enuff
4 Press Lightly
Murwillumbah
8th of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.47
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Intoxel
2 Bertinelli
3 Burdekin
4 Rioli
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 The Billionaire
4 Rioli
Armidale
7th of 11
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Xingyun
3 Indian Thunder
4 Flying Banjo
Grafton
7th of 13
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Twigman
2 Silver Canvas
3 Albanjo
4 Fight On Shades
Armidale
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Crime Spree
3 Cyber Attack
4 Spirit Of Pluto
Taree
1st of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
2 Extessive
3 Vanilli
4 King Kikau
Coffs Harbour
7th of 14
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1313m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Olakau'Atu
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Pontoon Pete
4 Killzy
Armidale
2nd of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Super Looka
3 Spanish Missile
4 Timely Bel
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Silver Canvas
2 Noble Missile
4 No Retreat
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Puerto Rico
2 Quatum
3 Offyarocatwo
Grafton
5th of 14
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Wonderwhen
2 Split Jete
3 Boogie Wonderland
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
2 Our Fox
3 Light Of Boom
Armidale
5th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Gobbled
2 Vain Rich
3 Kegstar
Inverell
10th of 13
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
5.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.72
Placings
1 Bad Boy Darby
2 Gobbled
3 Jacin Talee
Armidale
1st of 10
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
2 Adviser
3 Galbalan
4 Soopat
Canberra
10th of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Finn's Fortune
2 Avian Crescent
3 Silvincible
Scone
3rd of 14
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Al Sahara
2 Fusaichi Family
4 Pride Of Mo
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.85 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Banana Queen
4 Wizard Of Oz
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
2 Grove Ferry
3 Zoomurudi
4 Keiai Nautique
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
2 Kokoro
3 All Too Scottish
4 Prize Draw
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.82
Placings
1 Uncaged
3 Never Careless
4 Gerardjoseph
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Dark Rebel
2 Maurice's Choice
3 Cotehele
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Cork Harbour
2 Astrologer
3 Leen Fox
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Giannis
3 Arcaded
4 Willinga Tyson
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.10
Placings
1 Californiasilencer
2 Shihonka
3 King High
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Allay (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:48 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Naked Eye
3 Ithicus
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.96
Flucs
4.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Wilderness Star
3 Volfoni
Kempsey
2nd of 9
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Uncaged
3 Piccolo Ponti
4 Jevington Will Do
Lismore
4th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.49
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Zattastar
2 Inviva
3 Quick Enuff
Ballina
10th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Devocean
2 Enterprise Lassie
3 Peak Road
4 Pushkin
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Rock Together
2 Contreras
4 Speedzone
Lismore
10th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1536m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
1 He's A Devil
2 I Shot The Sheriff
3 Backseat Promise
4 Sea Of Qi
Casino
2nd of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Nickelback
3 I Shot The Sheriff
4 Enterprise Jewel
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Chickerartie
1 Lady Falvelon
3 Miss Wallflower
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Nosey
2 No Filter
3 Ruby Factor
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Glamour And Glory
2 Beitsoo
3 Hedonie
4 Miss Tefe
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Beppe
3 Bunnamagoo
4 Forked Tongue
Coffs Harbour
1st of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
2 Panuara Boy
3 Kiani
4 Swift Charm
Ballina
1st of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
2 Maxwell Terrace
3 Wanderbetough
4 Argontil
Grafton
2nd of 13
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Noble Missile
3 Khumbu
4 Glencoe Pearl
Port Macquarie
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Star Of Yamba
3 Toomuchinformation
Dubbo
9th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 All Things Great
3 Taborca
Inverell
5th of 14
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:30.39
Placings
1 Dark Sapphire
2 Gracious Gracie
3 Serenata
Scone
7th of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Bootscooter
2 Indicative
3 Thunder Knob
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Lightfast
2 Briefly
3 Seminara
Scone
4th of 12
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 A Guinea
2 Fiendish
3 Our Boy Ollie
Scone
5th of 7
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.55
Placings
1 Velorum
2 Cracking Mo
3 Cassy's Sister
Scone
1st of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
2 Ga Ga Gus
3 Rainlee Dancer
4 Sookeysie
Scone
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Ga Ga Gus
2 Rosie Impact
3 The Snooperstar
Muswellbrook
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Penny Halfpenny
3 Exolay
4 Star Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Volfoni (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Super Impressive
2 Wanjina Rose
3 Snipillicious
4 September Girl
Glen Innes
9th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.74
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
1 Mister Smartee
2 Zaidin
3 Cassia Lane
4 Endangered Species
Coffs Harbour
7th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.87
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Ponte Vecchio
2 More For Us
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Latin Lyric
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1315m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Raised By Wolves
3 Never Island
4 Too Much Heaven
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Wilderness Star
4 Allay
Armidale
6th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.72
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Gold Counter
2 Outta De Lady
3 Vocation
4 Volunteer
Grafton
9th of 15
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.59
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Seething Seb
3 Taking The Mikki
4 Old Timing Man
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Elliez Star
2 Serigala
3 Tramonto
4 Magnus Bellagio
Lismore
3rd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.38
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Peregrination
4 Nanakorobi Yaoki
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Rock Together
2 My Oddette
3 Heir Apparent
4 Intoxel
Coffs Harbour
8th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Lashoni
2 Capannello
3 Wanjina Rose
4 Cotton Caper
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Lady Tulessa
2 Camerlengo
4 Inviva
Grafton
12th of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Our Castaway
2 Sound And Vision
3 Shotgun Bobby
4 Rahaan
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Little Prophet
2 Dark Euro
4 Surf Sonic
Ballina
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Morning Has Broken
2 Sienna's Award
3 Eyes To Eye
4 Toots Is Tops
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1315m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.10
Placings
1 Empress Zou
2 Dark Euro
3 Mr Tabasco
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Commanding Reign
2 Seething Seb
3 Humanitarian
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
3 Klinsmann
4 Draiochta
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Darci Diva
2 Albanjo
3 Alenia
4 Snipillicious
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fumiko
2 Better Get Set
3 Amore Veloce
4 Vast Kama
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Bozeman
4 Wuddacuddashudda
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
2 Adelita Rose
3 No Retreat
4 Diamond Lass
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Puerto Rico
3 Quatum
4 Adelita Rose
Lismore
2nd of 4
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Star Magnum
3 Ballybrack
4 Miss Juvenile
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Manhood
3 Edit
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Yulong Monoceros
2 Qukes
4 Viking Power
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 Taikun Tommy
3 Lady Mofeed
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 In Fiore
3 Sailing
4 Call Me Artie
Inverell
1st of 11
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
2 Without Shame
3 Cabsav
4 Taikun Tommy
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Palaszczuk
2 Sailing
3 Condover Hall
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Lasting Kiss
3 Dry Times
4 Sailing
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Triple The Fun
2 Vanbari
3 Group Think
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:44.63
Placings
1 Above The Lot
3 Fergus En Marche
4 Grand Anthem
Grafton
3rd of 13
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Franklin Corners
2 Special Union
4 Four Egos
Grafton
2nd of 6
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Stuck With You
3 Prince Of Braemar
4 Bumrah
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 Firefly Poppy
3 Saintly Sunrise
4 Bold Contender
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
1 Alt Eff Four
2 Game Set Match
4 Atyaaf
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Fast Thinker
3 Vgor
4 Vincit
Armidale
3rd of 7
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.58
Placings
1 Moyassar
2 Time For Don
4 The Brotherhood
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Penasquito
2 Nanakorobi Yaoki
3 Watching
Armidale
6th of 11
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
1 Jahbath
2 Ringo's Charm
3 Crimson Rose
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Rioli
3 Swanston
4 Caldwell
Lismore
9th of 9
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Daunting Warrior
2 Wamwarra Bay
3 Mont Mont
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Auntie Monnie
2 Enterprise Keren
4 Toots Is Tops
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Divine Approach
2 Toots Is Tops
3 Special Union
Coffs Harbour
11th of 16
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Salsa Dreaming
2 Lady Wahoo
3 Chargement
Lismore
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Risaldar
2 Daunting Warrior
3 Norma's Joy
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Kid Galahad
2 Ohchebelcavallo
3 Annie Ethyl
Ballina
1st of 6
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
2 Top Pass
3 Tezza
4 Eaten A Wire
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Gus Lightning
2 Kingoftheharbour
3 Kingstar Diamond
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Al Me Gal
2 Factorize
3 Della's Sidekick
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
26/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Better Ethics
2 Shaka Rock
4 Lord Graycliff
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Shadow Of Time
3 Our Swan Lake
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Typhoon Neta (8)
|
Scratched @ 18:30 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
8th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Rossy's Typa Girl
3 Lucky Sham
4 Finance Partner
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Coastal Raider
2 Bellzen
3 Chase The Sun
4 Shaggy Rogers
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Iobject
3 Nasdaq Dubai
4 Our Pebbles
Taree
2nd of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Much More Torque
3 Headley Grange
4 Nyali Sands
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Fairway Choice
2 Narnia
3 Brave Instinction
4 Sparkle Motion
Tuncurry
2nd of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Golden Button
3 Rossy's Typa Girl
4 Lago's Daughter
Taree
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
2 Monopoly Girl
3 Good Kitty
4 Declutter
Coffs Harbour
5th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.89
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
2 Scotland
3 I'M Madeline
4 La Cache A Vin
Taree
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Desperately
2 A Tender Lady
3 Corvalist
Stawell
10th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Artrese
2 Speakeasy
3 Perisseuo
4 Yankee Zulu
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 Bavicia
3 Splendid Chap
4 First Immortal
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Celtic Glory
2 Sparkling Adiction
3 After The Impact
4 Sandefault
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.58
Placings
1 Ka Ying Kid
3 Dee Fearless
4 Miss Sassybeel
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Honest Legend
3 Shouri Lad
4 Shirazabeel
Benalla
5th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Barretta
2 Playful Maneuver
3 Little Mermaid
4 War Toy
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 True Patriot
2 Rocket Boy
3 Ameerati
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Sycorax
2 Ameerati
3 Keppel Bay
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Vittoria Colonna
2 Tequila Spirit
3 Alpine Ace
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Tokelau Drift
2 One Lucky Kid
3 Famous Strike
Echuca
5th of 8
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Keep The Coin
2 Smart Poppy
3 Dan's Echo
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Moon Yanco
2 King Aviator
3 Wind Dreamer
Tatura
4th of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 What Happened
2 Comanche North
3 Prussian Success
Benalla
9th of 9
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Fly On Bye
2 Choco Rock
3 Keep The Coin
Echuca
7th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Secret Isle
2 Philadelphia Storm
3 Back In The Day
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Express Master
2 Apsara
3 Tomodachi Kokoroe
Tatura
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.38
Placings
1 Kyteler
3 Diamond Attraction
4 Masina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Intoxel (14)
|
Scratched @ 09:44 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoree
11th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.45
Placings
1 Agnodice
2 Global Sensation
3 Horowitz
4 Albanjo
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 The Astronomer
2 Helikedempretty
3 Osterberg
4 Mount Fuji
Grafton
10th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Rocky Ride
2 Noble Missile
3 Cool Shalaa
4 Sir Boo
Grafton
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Nasdaq Dubai
4 Our Pebbles
Coffs Harbour
5th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.39
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Another Balconyboy
2 La Quinta Donna
3 Pixie Hallow
4 Eloheh
Ballina
4th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.86
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Snow Falcon
2 Eloheh
2 Peregrination
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.89
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
3 Stella Redente
4 Bertinelli
Murwillumbah
1st of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
2 Bertinelli
3 Burdekin
4 Rioli
Lismore
2nd of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Backseat Promise
3 Inquest
4 Exhibitor
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Rock Together
2 My Oddette
3 Heir Apparent
Murwillumbah
3rd of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Single Touch
2 Supidoman
4 Star Of Shalaa
Ballina
4th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Connelly
2 Adelaide Fever
3 Spirits Burn Deep
Ballina
2nd of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Tabulam
3 Cherokee Girl
4 Sea Commits
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Tanglewood
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Supidoman
4 Huss On First
Murwillumbah
8th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Bright Inheritance
2 Shaquila
3 Klinsmann
4 Dubai Nights
Armidale
6th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Lost Media
2 Cannoli
3 Sacred Delago
4 Villa Treville
Lismore
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
2 Klondike Strike
3 Tough Legend
4 Listen
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
10.2
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Enterprise Attack
2 Lubrication
3 Boomsita
4 Northern Decree
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Yes To Excess
2 Caesaris
3 Deferential
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Still Ready
2 Heroic Miss
4 Sir Leonidas
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Daredevil
2 Kaytee Lucy
3 Kawuneeche
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Continuum
2 Jabali Rain
3 Onemoregriz
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 The Light Fandango
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Honourable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |