Addington
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Grand Syndicates - New Yearlings Available Now Sa Sprint Se
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 14:27
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Rushaway Lad (1)
54kg J: Angus Chung (a3.0) T: Travis Doudle
|
4.00 | 5.00 | 3.70 | 4.00 | 3.60 | |
1.60 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
1. Calypso Reign (5)
60kg J: Kayla Crowther T: D R Jolly
|
3.20 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |||
3rd |
12. Sacred Armour (12)
54kg J: Daniel Moor T: Travis Doudle
|
2.30 | 2.40 | 2.40 |
(11/1)
25.30
(11,1)
34.50
(11,1,12)
264.90
(11,1,12,19)
21581.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Calypso Reign (5) x31720x1 60kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: D R Jolly
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.70 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 Point Blaze
3 Left Hand Man
4 Nicajon
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Scorched Earth
2 Evening Glory
3 It'sourtime
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Heyington Station
3 Chico Fiestro
4 Nakheel
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
3 He's A Balter
4 Farooq
Morphettville
7th of 15
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
2 Rock The Ring
3 Diamonds
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
2 Hello Ladies
3 Harpuna
4 Spin The Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Toff Love (4) 333649x1 57.5kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf (a2.0) T: D R Jolly
|
15 18 19 20
|
21 | 4.60 | 23.3 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
1st of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
2 Howl
3 I'm A Legend
4 Tanja's Dream
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Free Of Debt
2 Brimarvi Vehero
3 Thompson's Reward
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RS2LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Maha
2 Extreme Thrill
3 Extra Mile
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Express Pass
2 Zorro's Dream
3 High Risk
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Too Good Too Hard
2 Octane
4 Arkham Knight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Meteorite (9) 719454x3 56.5kg
J: John Allen T: Will Clarken
|
4.8 5 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 5.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Diamonds
4 Centrefield
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
2 Trumpsta
3 Echo Boomer
4 Pimm's Party
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Howl
2 Aadelad
3 Calypso Reign
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Curran
2 Yulong Command
3 Aquagirl
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 He's A Balter
2 Free Of Debt
3 Aadelad
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Gold Spark
2 Zorro's Dream
3 La Bella Costa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Silver On Red (10) 153x1201 54.5kg
J: Sophie Logan (a2.0) T: D R Jolly
|
7.5 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 10.90 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
2 Extremely Lucky
3 Karacasu
4 Sacred Armour
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Rock The Ring
3 Shamino
Moonee Valley
2nd of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Midwest
3 El Salto
4 Home Rule
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Justakidd
3 Lord Varys
4 Self Sufficient
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
2 Spelman
3 Stan The Caddy
4 Al Ma Belle
Balaklava
3rd of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.79
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Equal Balance
4 Table Of Wisdom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Howl (13) 1311x2 54kg
J: Paul Gatt T: D R Jolly
|
3.8 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Noname Lane
3 Celestial Illusion
4 Brother's Shadow
Oakbank
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Toff Love
3 I'm A Legend
4 Tanja's Dream
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
2 Aadelad
3 Calypso Reign
4 Meteorite
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Distant Lover
3 Aston Rapova
4 Triton Rising
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
2 Lohn Ranger
3 Fighting Mclaren
4 Another Award
Morphettville
3rd of 15
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Naleigh
2 Rizski
4 Strike The Night
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Scarlet River
2 A Bit Racey
4 Miss Artier
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
2 She's Estelle
3 Redwinelover
4 Spirited Mary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Aray Of Sunshine (6) 244379x1 54kg
J: Callan Murray T: R H Wilkinson
|
61
|
61 | 12.00 | 61 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Munster
2 Daunting Magic
4 Keysor
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
2 Rushaway Lad
3 The Publikin
4 Turf Tapper
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Clap
2 Sea Witness
4 Short Stories
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Star Of Uma
2 Point Blaze
3 Mona Dream
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Angaston
3 Tough Lassie
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Enchantingly
2 Stryke In Style
4 Wurlies Lastchance
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Pimm's Party
2 Heroic Chief
3 Huffington
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Justica (8) 09521532 54kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: B P Clarke
|
81 81 91 101
|
101 | 19.00 | 143.1 | 14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
2nd of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Wotuwant
3 Attack The Pin
4 Jonquest
Port Lincoln
3rd of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Time Warrior
2 Crowned King
4 Bellows
Port Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.66
Placings
1 Red Dynamo
2 Crowned King
3 Amani Farasi
Port Lincoln
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
2 Sassy Maneuver
3 Raise An Army
4 Midnight Brawler
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Amani Farasi
3 City Jet
4 Prescient
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. I'm A Legend (16) 83241x30 54kg
J: Jacob Opperman (a2.0) T: Ashton Downing
|
101 61 81 71
|
61 | 12.00 | 84.8 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
13th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Three Tears
3 Rushaway Lad
Oakbank
3rd of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Toff Love
2 Howl
4 Tanja's Dream
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
2 Royalty
3 Wounded Soldier
4 This Kid Rocks
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 The Difference
2 May Be Fate
3 Beeokay
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Call Me Dexter
3 May Be Fate
4 Beeokay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hello Ladies (18) 122866x1 54kg
J: Barend Vorster T: Shayne Cahill
|
13 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.40 | 18.40 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
912m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
2 Desert Spirit
3 Colliver
4 Scenic Host
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
19.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Mr Have A Chat
2 Tempting Belle
3 Pivotal Force
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Sparkup
2 Gutsy
3 Angel Like
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Great Leveller
2 Angel Like
3 Sea Witness
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Lope De Wolf
2 Sidearm
3 Parisienne Monde
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Calypso Reign
3 Harpuna
4 Spin The Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rushaway Lad (1) 221x23 54kg
J: Angus Chung (a3.0) T: Travis Doudle
|
5 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 4.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 I Am Bene
2 Three Tears
4 Sidearm
Oakbank
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
3 The Publikin
4 Turf Tapper
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
2 Lord Morton
3 Starlite Valley
4 Starlite Rebel
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Vintage Folly
3 Cassandra Isabel
4 Lysandra
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Arran Bay
3 Flying Barty
4 Sadler's Song
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
2 Mikki Mouse
3 Daring Move
4 Vanity Star
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Delago Lad
3 Fields Of Athenry
4 Bred To Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sacred Armour (12) 52x12x14 54kg
J: Daniel Moor T: Travis Doudle
|
11 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 8.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
4th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Extremely Lucky
3 Karacasu
Penola
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
2 Grand Host
3 Gypsy Crown
4 Anrushka
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Full Probe
3 Sanbuck
4 Not A Zak
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Pudding
4 Vampire Slayer
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Johnny Thunder
3 Hello Ladies
4 Vintage Folly
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Radiant Rosie
3 Tereine
4 Sacred Option
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sahara Song (2) 3749x251 54kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Bryan Holtham
|
101 151 201
|
151 | 26 | 232.5 | 24.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
1st of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
2 War Cheval
3 Domination
4 Time Warrior
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
2 Rushaway Lad
3 The Publikin
Balaklava
2nd of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
3 Turf Tapper
4 Spelman
Ballarat
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Riotous Mischief
2 Sabre Princess
3 Mostly Sunny
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 The Great Bratski
2 Mortal Witness
3 My Divas
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Grand Host (7) 78x61824 54kg
J: Ben Price (a2.0) T: M J Seyers
|
101 101 91 81
|
81 | 16.00 | 119.2 | 15.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
4th of 10
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Lowanna Magic
3 Lancaster Sound
Penola
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Sacred Armour
3 Gypsy Crown
4 Anrushka
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Sahara Song
3 Turf Tapper
Penola
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
2 Raging Monkey
3 Disco Tilmorn
4 Gypsy Crown
Mt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Three Tears
2 Wild Cherry Road
3 Gypsy Crown
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
2 Cafe Rizu
3 Rusty Halo
4 Master Of Zerprise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Turf Tapper (3) 10163347 54kg
J: Justin Potter T: Shayne Cahill
|
101 151
|
201 | 34 | 271.2 | 27.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
7th of 10
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Lowanna Magic
3 Lancaster Sound
Oakbank
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
2 Rushaway Lad
3 The Publikin
Balaklava
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Sahara Song
4 Spelman
Oakbank
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Gypsy Crown
2 Inspired Sun
4 Oakfield Geronimo
Penola
6th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Raging Monkey
3 Disco Tilmorn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Star Hills (11) 606x4306 59.5kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Bob Richard
|
101 101 91 101
|
101 | 19.00 | 179.8 | 20.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Diamonds
3 Meteorite
Oakbank
10th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Banter
2 Gaze Grise
2 Larimer Street
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 All Banter
2 Spanish Heirloom
4 Shamino
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Larimer Street
2 Octane
3 Propelle
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Dexelation
2 All Banter
3 Huffington
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Saskatoon (14)
|
Scratched @ 15:23 13/05/22
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
2 Hasslefree
3 Lohn Ranger
4 Secret War
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Gundec
3 Playing It Safe
4 Kirakat
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Rockribbed
2 Squami
4 Accuse
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
2 Never Say Nay
3 Regal Rave
4 Big Time Girl
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
1 Diamond Hands
3 Eve 'N' Ruby
4 Chile Chile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Colliver (17)
|
Scratched @ 20:51 13/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
912m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Hello Ladies
2 Desert Spirit
4 Scenic Host
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
2 Rushaway Lad
3 The Publikin
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Three Tears
3 Somewatt Fabulous
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Bleriot
1 Larkham
3 Oakfield Geronimo
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Heyington Station
2 Justakidd
3 Kick
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Lord Luker
2 Fields Of Ivy
4 Toyetic
Balaklava
4th of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Mayameen
2 Parsifal
3 Larkham
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Toorak Warrior (15)
|
Scratched @ 22:13 13/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
1st of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Melmac
3 A Thousand Degrees
4 Tignanello
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Saskatoon
2 Hasslefree
3 Lohn Ranger
Oakbank
7th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Aray Of Sunshine
2 Rushaway Lad
3 The Publikin
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Sahara Song
3 Turf Tapper
Streaky Bay
3rd of 5
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Salbris
2 Attack The Pin
4 Oriental Gift
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Secret War (19)
|
Scratched @ 20:51 13/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 Saskatoon
2 Hasslefree
3 Lohn Ranger
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Pariano
4 Ultimate Victory
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Cool Magnum
4 Mysticano
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Great Leveller
2 Damascus Moment
4 Ideas Man
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
2 Olive Grove
3 Beerz With Clint
4 Wicked Addiction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |