Pimlico - Usa
MorphettvilleTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Adelaide Galvanising Industries Adelaide Guineas
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 15:42
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Illation (3)
57.5kg J: Mark Zahra T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
1.16 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1.20 | |
1.04 | 1.00 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
4. Hopon Harry (5)
57.5kg J: Jason Holder T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
|
2.40 | 2.40 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
5. Residue (4)
57.5kg J: Paul Gatt T: R W Huxtable
|
3.40 | 2.80 | 3.40 |
(1/4)
5.30
(1,4)
5.70
(1,4,5)
34.60
(1,4,5,2)
91.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Illation (3) 11 57.5kg
J: Mark Zahra T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
1.2 1.16 1.14 1.16
|
1.14 | 1.005 | 1.20 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
2 Defining
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Perceptive
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
2 Egyptian Icon
3 Tycoon Commander
4 Rigoletto
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Heywood
2 Zerelle
3 Covert
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Umgawa (9) 2x224714 57.5kg
J: Damien Oliver T: L & T Corstens
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 1.60 | 11.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 The Economist
3 Deprivation
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
2 Chateau Nue
3 Pounding
4 Palani
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Pascero
3 Captivant
Caulfield
4th of 5
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Generation
2 Zethus
3 Linas Legend
Flemington
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Decent Raine
3 Attractable
4 Philadelphia Storm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Riddlero (1) 13x23113 57.5kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: D J Mccarthy
|
16 21 20 19
|
18.00 | 2.05 | 21.4 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
3rd of 5
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
2255m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:22.94
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
2 Arrowtown Girl
4 Sebastian The Fox
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1708m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
2 Sword Of War
3 Mighty Willie
4 Zoffala
Wodonga
1st of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
2 Bring A Dame
3 Dutch Action
4 Sanctimonious
Albury
3rd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Starstruck Barbie
2 Kelvedon Road
4 Super Helpful
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Crackhorn
3 What A Sham
4 Jolting
Benalla
1st of 5
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Over The World
3 Mathew
4 Palentiful
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hopon Harry (5) 314x2325 57.5kg
J: Jason Holder T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
|
21 26 21
|
20 | 2.20 | 21 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
2 Defining
3 Star Of Chaos
Oakbank
2nd of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
3 Mr Metrics
4 Flight Deck
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Jaazeb
3 Knightstown
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Mac 'N' Cheese
3 Suricate
4 Justakidd
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
3 Gosden
4 Barbra's Wish
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Magic Max
3 Manhatten Times
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Residue (4) 35x25204 57.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: R W Huxtable
|
31 41
|
41 | 3.50 | 41 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
4th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Jungle Magnate
2 Harleymoven
3 Saint Tropez
Morphettville
13th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:52.49
Placings
1 Harleymoven
2 Palani
3 Daisies
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Harleymoven
3 Aitch D'amico
4 Boolcunda King
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Harleymoven
3 Set The Sails
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
3 Sharwin
4 Aitch D'amico
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tavikat (13) x223x313 57.5kg
J: Ryan Hurdle T: John Hyam
|
61 71 81
|
81 | 6.00 | 81 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
4 Dawnburst
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.0
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Sandpiper
3 Balcrest Belle
4 Night Cruiser
Balaklava
3rd of 6
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Manage The Cycle
2 Lakehurst
4 Freddy The Eagle
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 3
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Hopon Harry
2 Somewatt Fabulous
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Wheels Of Courage
3 Yowza
4 Indy Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Benz Baron (11) 2x271941 57.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Grant Young
|
91 101
|
151 | 10.00 | 107.7 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
1st of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
2 Gottabiton
3 Kobe Princess
4 I'm Kenny
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Morty
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
15.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.71
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 Alpine Beau
3 Harbelle
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Morvada
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Blood Sweat Tears
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 Red Roof
3 From The Heavens
4 Shez Betty
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Harleymoven
3 Set The Sails
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Prince Jofra (10) x3334610 57.5kg
J: Justin Potter T: Garret Lynch
|
101 151
|
201 | 13.00 | 159.9 | 17.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
12th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
2 Defining
3 Star Of Chaos
Penola
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
2 Maatsuyker
3 Punt Road
4 Tom's Shout
Bordertown
6th of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ned And Power
2 Lady Of Splendour
3 The Big Kahuna
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Coyote
2 Fizique
3 Always Sometimes
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Reality Check
2 Shirazabeel
4 Quick Return
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Flight Deck (6) 525x5140 57.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
101
|
151 | 10.00 | 166.2 | 20.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
15th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
38.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Jungle Magnate
2 Harleymoven
3 Saint Tropez
Oakbank
4th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
2 Six Foot Song
3 Mardene
4 Dissolvable
Morphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Six Foot Song
3 Flittell
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Totally Discreet
3 Night Cruiser
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Vino Decasa Nostra (12) 0x09851 57.5kg
J: Sophie Logan (a) T: Jarrod Lynch
|
101 151
|
201 | 13.00 | 185.1 | 24.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
2 Outpour
3 King Of Avalon
4 Sipsmith
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:47.11
Placings
1 Southern Swoop
2 Always Sometimes
3 Bonjour Blue
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Red Roof
3 From The Heavens
Penola
9th of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Ginger Creek
2 Dissolvable
3 Pilot's Boulevard
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Two Times Twice
2 Alpine Beau
3 Lockdown Sally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Last Girl Love (8) 81202 55.5kg
J: Barend Vorster T: T & C Mcevoy
|
26 41 51 61
|
41 | 3.50 | 61 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
3 Miroku
4 Bon Pegasus
Morphettville
11th of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Mac 'N' Cheese
2 Perceptive
3 The Map
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Rich Gina
3 Disagreeable Miss
4 Imposing Brook
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
2 Hopon Harry
3 Gosden
4 Barbra's Wish
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
2.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
2 Gosden
3 Angry Ant
4 Quizzle
Warrnambool
8th of 14
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.35
Placings
1 Feargal
2 Chelsea Toff
3 Spirit Beast
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Ballynora (7) 1350x082 55.5kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: P Stokes
|
31 41 51 41
|
34 | 3.10 | 41 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
1 Huguenot
3 Audrey Girl
4 Resolute Lad
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Commands The Field
2 Morean
3 Starlea
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Head First
3 Commands The Field
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Espiona
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Star Waltz
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Dream Queen
2 Our Heidi
3 New York Baby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Star Of Chaos (2)
|
Scratched @ 06:22 13/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Illation
2 Defining
4 Perceptive
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Najmaty
2 Beneficio
4 No Way Ever
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Lady Of Honour
2 Decent Raine
3 Lavish Girl
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Espiona
3 Star Waltz
4 Burning Power
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
2 Artful Libby
3 Bubbles Mcginty
4 Montepulciano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |