Monmore - Eng
RuakakaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Porthouse Bar Eatery (bm65)
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 13:24
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Pippy (6)
57.5kg J: Matthew Cameron T: C W Gibbs
|
8.60 | 8.90 | 8.00 | |
2.70 | 2.40 | 2.40 | |||
2nd |
2. Rising Tide (1)
58.5kg J: Vinnie Colgan T: C K Ormsby
|
3.30 | 3.20 | 3.00 | |
3rd |
12. Anna Tait (10)
55kg J: Lynsey Satherley T: J C Morell
|
6.00 | 5.60 | 6.20 |
(3/2)
31.40
(3,2)
56.60
(3,2,12)
956.50
(3,2,12,8)
4300.10
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Reverberations (12) 64x07 60kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: Danny Walker & Arron Tata
|
7.5 3.7 3.5 4
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 3.94 | 1.84 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
7th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Malborough Bay
2 Don Pauly
3 Mister Roquette
4 Vino Valentino
Ellerslie
11th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Giacomo
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Ellerslie
4th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Russian Satire
3 Francee
Pukekohe Park
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Churchillian
2 Sir Sterling
3 Badgeringdawitness
4 Navigator
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Rudyard
3 Sindacato
4 Slipper Island
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
33.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 Arby
3 Adam I Am
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Navigator
3 Slipper Island
4 Digger
Matamata
12th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Helly Belly
3 Stunning Maire
4 Devastate
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 C'Est Moi
3 Nest Egg
4 Trigon Lad
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Love Affirmations
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Quartz Queen
Ruakaka
5th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Huge Wave
2 Quartz Queen
3 Love Affirmations
4 Malfy Rosa
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.13
Placings
1 Leicalot
2 High Choice
3 Kiwi Man
4 Savacat
Pukekohe Park
8th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:10.11
Placings
1 Texas
2 Fabulous Gal
3 Roccia
4 Bugatti
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:59.42
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Youledo
3 Princess Ani
4 Pride Of Aspen
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.38
Placings
1 Saint Alice
2 Uderzo
3 Flash Mary
4 Mohawk Brave
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
2 Pin Me Up
3 Gone With The Wind
4 Te Toki
Te Rapa
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Zaila
2 Just Dance
4 Mary Louise
Pukekohe Park
9th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
2 Zaila
3 Dubai Diva
4 Apostrophe
Ruakaka
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Seresin
4 Iffshecan
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Rekindled Express
3 Euro Rocks
4 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
2 Dubai Diva
3 Double O' Seven
4 Ziegfeld
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Explosive Miss
3 Finest Wine
4 Gagliardi
Matamata
7th of 12
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Charmander
2 Elettrica
3 Cullinan
Te Aroha
7th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Ridgeview Chief
2 The Bizzness
3 Stylish Suggestion
Pukekohe Park
7th of 11
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Alternate
2 Lookseasy
3 Mr Jay Eight
Pukekohe Park
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:03.09
Placings
2 Aqua Man
3 Miscreant
4 Cool Change
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rising Tide (1) 38801 58.5kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: C K Ormsby
|
6.5 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 11.60 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
2 Kiszkah
3 Flamboyance
4 Satin Doll
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
25.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Billy Lincoln
2 The Scunner
3 Sindee
4 Asahi
Pukekohe
8th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 He's Classic
2 He's Platinum
3 Loose Change
4 Silpion
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
20
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Son Of Sun
2 Baggio
3 Radradra
4 Think I Got Cha
Tauranga
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Little Bit Of Love
2 Grand Cru
4 City Girl
Matamata
10th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Candyflip
2 Wallen
3 Son Of Sun
4 Grand Cru
Hastings
3rd of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Fancy Like Lass
2 Super Wraith
4 Kenobi
Ruakaka
2nd of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Winning Day
3 Tide And Time
4 Fashion Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Pippy (6) 396x1 57.5kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: C W Gibbs
|
4.8 8.5 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 8.35 | 2.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 Shockatillatap
4 Golden Hue
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Myla
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 Nereus
4 Super Time
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
2 Cindy Falls
3 Kaidu's Pride
4 Paul David
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Dancarina
2 Hit The Switch
4 Kai
Ruakaka
10th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:11.34
Placings
1 Current Surge
2 Fly My Wey
3 Double Take
4 Special Privilege
Ruakaka
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Delorean
2 Mischief Managed
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Tough Test Harry
Ruakaka
4th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Leedox
2 Tough Test Harry
3 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Caledonie
3 Nigella Lane
4 Asterial
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
28.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Lex's One
3 Aphadon
4 Huzzah
Taupo
8th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
28.10 -
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Val Di Zoldo
2 Mega Mogul
3 Don Pauly
4 Vamos
Hastings
9th of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Mr Oh Jay
2 Glitzabella
3 Apogee
4 Aghanim
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 The Woman King
2 Chance
3 Red Chateau
4 Aristocrat
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Three Ninety
2 He's Beset
3 Savacat
4 Burgundy Iff
Avondale
11th of 12
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Ayreon
2 Slam Dunk
2 Verismo
4 Pure Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Me Liberez (8) 400x5 57.5kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: B Wallace & G Cooksley
|
10 12 13 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 11.39 | 3.41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
5th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
42.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Espadas
2 Night Night Dora
3 Lovearoadie
4 No Agenda Nigel
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
53.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Rudyard
3 Sindacato
4 Slipper Island
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 God Of Eros
2 Gingerbread
3 Asterial
4 Hutson
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.39
Placings
1 Pow Tong
2 Endean Affair
3 Rocabury
Pukekohe Park
14th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Highly Vindicated
2 Agera
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Novak
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Reputation
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Agera
4 Fashionista
Tauranga
4th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Girls Light Up
3 Imarichgirl
Ruakaka
2nd of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Stunning Maire
3 Manrico
4 Trust In You
Cambridge
6th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Electric Time
2 Our Wonderland
3 Digger
4 Aqua Man
Avondale
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
2 Leedox
3 Ragamuffin
4 Rubyshowoff
Pukekohe Park
14th of 15
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.85
Placings
1 Habana
2 Lady Maroal
3 Impresa
4 Dubai Diva
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.47
Placings
1 Elysian Fields
2 Nest Egg
3 Cascatella
4 Extortion
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Goldman
3 Bahia Emerald
4 Mollys Game
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
34.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Impresa
2 Elysian Fields
4 Our Jasmine
Ruakaka
5th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.66
Placings
1 Turn The Ace
2 Seresin
3 Follow Your Dreams
Pukekohe Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
2 Invialo
3 The Letter
4 Gimmeallyourlovin'
Avondale
2nd of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
3 Miriella
4 Ohiwa Sunset
Ruakaka
3rd of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
24.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Vegas Strip
3 Pizzazz
4 Salento
Pukekohe Park
10th of 10
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
64.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Horace
2 Riverplate
3 Over The Moon
Pukekohe Park
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Mr Jay Eight
2 Wanda Lu
3 Flip 'N' Easy
Te Rapa
11th of 11
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
32.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Pareanui Bay
2 Aris Aris
3 Game Night
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Burgundy Dancer
2 Mr Rafiki
4 Moovit Onova
Ellerslie
7th of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
45.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.39
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Lady Maroal
3 There You Go
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rubyshowoff (4) x900x 57kg
J: Courtney Barnes T: S D Cole
|
31 34 15 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 33.86 | 7.72 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
12th of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
19
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Jaffira
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Toko Ono
Ellerslie
11th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Russian Satire
3 Francee
4 Reverberations
Pukekohe Park
9th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
55.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Ethereal Star
3 Academy Award
4 Dazzled
Ruakaka
7th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Our Tristabelle
2 Delorean
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Vegas Strip
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.2
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
2 Vegas Strip
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Cakebytheocean
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Millefiori
2 Cakebytheocean
3 Miss Cartier
4 Bella Luce
Ruakaka
7th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Fly My Wey
3 Heart Of Alladin
4 Yellow Jersey
Avondale
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Freeze Frame
2 Leedox
3 Ragamuffin
Pukekohe Park
13th of 15
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
11.9
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Denby Road
3 Laneway Flirting
4 Extortion
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 That's All Fine
4 Ozark
Pukekohe Park
6th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
30.10 -
Winning Time
1:40.85
Placings
1 Our Tristabelle
2 Iffin Doubt Dance
3 Hot Salsa
4 She's Outrageous
Pukekohe Park
5th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
40.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Impresa
2 Elysian Fields
3 Me Liberez
4 Our Jasmine
Hastings
8th of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
17.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.61
Placings
1 Faraglioni
2 Flower Of Wanaka
3 Ange De Reve
4 Haka Boogie
Ruakaka
10th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Cakebytheocean
2 Aqua Man
3 Kaimai Queen
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
22.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
2 Sonofabutcher
3 Playsameanpinball
4 On Fifth Ave
Ruakaka
4th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Mistress Minx
2 Quality Prevails
3 Burgundy Dancer
Pukekohe Park
4th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Bunkers
2 She's Apples
3 Bella Dora
Ruakaka
7th of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Rekindled Express
2 Quality Prevails
3 Taumalolo
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Nom De Plume
4 Hasstobefast
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Hovdamer
3 Butterfield
4 The Real Test
Matamata
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
20.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Highborn
2 Joey's Gift
3 Highlighter
Tauranga
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 On Demand
3 Golden Hue
Pukekohe Park
5th of 13
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Stringline
2 Lampus
3 Stars 'N' Cream
Matamata
13th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
14.9
Flucs
29.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 North Of Havana
3 Kirra Lad
Tauranga
7th of 10
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
29.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Mega Bourbon
2 Phantom Witness
3 Clever Ruds
Cambridge
9th of 12
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Spec
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Bold Performer
2 Clever Ruds
3 Pow Wow
Ruakaka
4th of 5
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Imaready
2 El Noir
3 Gagliardi
Te Rapa
10th of 16
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Pow Wow
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Finn McCool
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Fonteyn
3 Escudo
4 Anduin
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Tauparae
3 Dottie Dee
4 Side Hustle
Avondale
5th of 8
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Agey Babe
3 Saint Alice
Ruakaka
4th of 13
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Semper Fi
2 Dottie Dee
2 Zaffiro Belle
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Locomotion
3 Ms Candee Lane
4 Zaffiro Belle
Te Rapa
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Whimsical
2 Screamin Eagle
3 Comme Bella Fille
Te Aroha
2nd of 4
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Raggedy Doll
3 Four Queens
4 Penny Jane
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Mai Tai
2 Caminata
3 O'Jude
Matamata
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Escudo
2 Moana
4 No Limits
Te Aroha
5th of 14
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Iffie Shows
2 Acting Out
3 Edge Of Wonder
Avondale
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 All Black Bourbon
2 Kurt
3 Uncle Terry
Ellerslie
4th of 13
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
880m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Macushla
2 Fleurissimo
3 Mini Mystic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dancing Dream (5) 920x1 56.5kg
J: Jasmine Fawcett T: K Rae & K Williams
|
4 7.5 8 7
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 8.98 | 2.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
2 Toa Tuahine
3 Bee On Time
4 Elle Hudson
Riccarton Park
14th of 15
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
18.5
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Boomtown Boy
2 Sheaf
3 Warlac
4 Enterprise Gem
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Sugar
3 Ocean Light
4 Pierrogrine
Ashburton
9th of 13
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Sassman
2 Sacred Dior
3 Pierrogrine
4 Sauvage
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Mazzucato
2 Stolen Magic
3 Warlac
Ruakaka
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Winning Day
2 Charm Zafarm
4 Tide And Time
Ruakaka
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Crocetti
3 Trobriand
4 Moet Down
Ruakaka
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Crocetti
3 Just As Sharp
4 Winning Day
Ruakaka
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Fortune Whiskey
3 Orgullo
4 Tide And Time
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Fortune Whiskey
3 Tonia's Dragon
4 Charm Zafarm
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Fortune Whiskey
2 Samurai
4 Kowhai
Matamata
7th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.51
Placings
1 Oneira
2 Egyptian Queen
3 Bevanda
4 Privy Garden
Avondale
5th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Just A Floozie
2 Orchestral
3 Molly Bloom
4 Still Bangon
Te Rapa
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Ulanova
2 Farravallo
3 Balance Of Power
4 Cyclonic King
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
0:45.28
Placings
1 Luberon
3 Viva Vienna
4 Perenara
Wanganui
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Rubicon Crossing
2 Illicit Dreams
3 Pignan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Latrelle (3) 56x92 56.5kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: C W Cole
|
4 4.2 3.2 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 3.62 | 1.63 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
2nd of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Bellezor
3 Polly Plum
4 Bridal Train
Ellerslie
9th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Marengo
2 Wind Of Change
3 Night Night Dora
4 Lovearoadie
Tauranga
6th of 14
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Cindy Falls
2 Complicate
3 Elton Rocks
4 Text Regrets
Hastings
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Channel Surfer
2 Herbert
3 Popsagoosey
4 Peppery
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
2 She Turns Heads
3 Grail Seeker
4 Manzoratti
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Benefactor
3 Magic Express
4 A Mandarin
Arawa Park
4th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Chantari Bay
2 Belladonna Lily
3 Marusya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Super Time (7) 549x7 56.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: R R Manning
|
15 15 18 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 14.86 | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
7th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Pippy
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 Shockatillatap
4 Golden Hue
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
18.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Snazzytavi
2 Fortunate Son
3 Tanganyika
4 Klairelle
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Myla
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 Nereus
Tauranga
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Kiva Han
2 Pizzazz
3 Aequus
4 Magawa
Te Rapa
7th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Wonderful Tonight
2 Screamin Eagle
3 Doddle
4 Jaarffi
Te Rapa
6th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Sir Sterling
2 Cindy Falls
3 Kaidu's Pride
4 Paul David
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Aoide
3 Burgundy Iff
4 Lhasa
Cambridge
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
2 Ragamuffin
3 Felix Faure
4 Luxuriant
Ruakaka
7th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Huge Wave
2 Quartz Queen
3 Love Affirmations
4 Malfy Rosa
Ruakaka
7th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Leedox
2 Tough Test Harry
3 Mighty Bright
4 Pippy
Avondale
7th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Girls Light Up
3 Russian Satire
4 Pour The Wine
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Aoide
2 Modernise
3 Roc Cha
4 Martell
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Miss Martini
3 Tearsforfears
4 I'M Lulu
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Niance
2 Al Malik
3 On The Wall
4 King's Mount
Arawa Park
5th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.18
Placings
1 Martell
2 Purrfect Puss
3 Our Milly Bee
4 Clairiere
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Heart Of Alladin (9) 500x9 56kg
J: Craig Grylls T: K Rae & K Williams
|
41 34 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 44.05 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
9th of 11
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Kai Moana
2 Regal Warrior
3 Baronet
4 Intrepid Girl
Tauranga
14th of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
63.10 -
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Madame Le Fay
2 Jaffira
3 Pulchritudinous
4 Toko Ono
Matamata
14th of 14
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
21.3
Flucs
43.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 Farewell To Eire
2 Khafre
3 Giacomo
4 Jack The Lass
Ruakaka
5th of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Freewheelin
2 No Agenda Nigel
3 There Goes My Hero
4 Mischief Managed
Ruakaka
10th of 14
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Malfy Rosa
2 Roc Dancer
3 Late To The Party
4 Mischief Managed
Ruakaka
9th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Russian Satire
2 Fly My Wey
3 After Party
4 Mighty Bright
Ruakaka
9th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:11.34
Placings
1 Current Surge
2 Fly My Wey
3 Double Take
4 Special Privilege
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Delorean
2 Mischief Managed
4 Tough Test Harry
Ruakaka
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Urban Myth
2 Fly My Wey
4 Yellow Jersey
Ruakaka
8th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Devastate
2 Caledonie
3 Nigella Lane
4 Asterial
Avondale
1st of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
2 Kerbline
3 Struck Gold
4 Swindle
Pukekohe Park
10th of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:12.87
Placings
1 Mega Mogul
2 Bridgerton
3 Vamos
4 Let Fly
Te Rapa
29th of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Amberarna
2 Arby
3 Groomsman
4 Mister Pucci
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.53
Placings
1 Mighty Bright
2 Seydoux
4 Huge Wave
Ruakaka
10th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Kiwi Shark
2 Patricia
3 Shirazelle
4 Nashoba
Avondale
7th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Amazing Grace
2 Bosch
3 Brickie's Mojo
4 Kiwi Man
Ruakaka
5th of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
2 Mischief Managed
3 Sheng Vespa
4 Paul David
Ruakaka
6th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
84.10 -
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Sacred Satono
2 Desert Lightning
3 Mighty Bright
4 Nancho Girl
Riccarton Park
10th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
17
Flucs
24.40 -
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 Grace's Secret
2 Stimulant
3 Thimble Theatre
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Shockatillatap (2) 000x3 56kg
J: Kelly Myers T: Ms M L Bradley
|
17 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 19.06 | 4.15 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Pippy
2 No Agenda Nigel
4 Golden Hue
Tauranga
11th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
19.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.40
Placings
1 Above The Clouds
2 Fly My Wey
3 Khan Hunter
4 Stunning Maire
Matamata
14th of 16
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.80 -
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Breckon Power
3 Double Take
4 Novak
Ruakaka
10th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Fly My Wey
2 I'M Lulu
3 The Sprinkler
4 Let Fly
Ruakaka
11th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
33.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Reverberations
2 Love Affirmations
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Quartz Queen
Ruakaka
9th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Huge Wave
2 Quartz Queen
3 Love Affirmations
4 Malfy Rosa
Ruakaka
10th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Endean Affair
2 Nana's Wish
3 La Dolce Vita
4 Sulabella
Ruakaka
4th of 13
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Vegas Strip
2 Rusavy
3 Mollys Game
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Sonofabutcher
2 Fly My Wey
4 Mollys Game
Ruakaka
1st of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.21
Placings
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Con Artist
4 Go Fiona
Avondale
5th of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
19.6
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
2:33.83
Placings
1 Burcha
2 Meandeel
3 The Bambino
Ruakaka
7th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.00
Placings
1 Masetto
2 Quiz Kid
3 Packing Joy
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Blood Diamond
2 High Choice
4 Sha Carri
Ellerslie
11th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
24.1
Flucs
142.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.72
Placings
1 La Crique
2 Arjay's Flight
3 Marchand
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.92
Placings
1 Allbright
3 Sweet Virginia
4 Lovelock
Ellerslie
9th of 10
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.68
Placings
1 La Crique
2 The Perfect Pink
3 Riverplate
Te Rapa
27th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
22.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Outfit
2 Rising Storm
3 On Fifth Ave
Matamata
4th of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
86.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Another Entree
2 Ess Vee Are
3 Outfit
Tauranga
10th of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
45.60 -
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Rosberg
2 Principessa
3 Divine Sava
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Anna Tait (10) 10x87 55kg
J: Lynsey Satherley T: J C Morell
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 26.2 | 6.46 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
7th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Bellezor
2 Latrelle
3 Polly Plum
4 Bridal Train
Ellerslie
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Grey Haze
2 Modernise
3 I Choose You
4 Composure
Pukekohe Park
13th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
37.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Highly Vindicated
2 Agera
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Novak
Tauranga
1st of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
2 Sky Dancer
3 Nashoba
4 Crystal Falls
Tauranga
2nd of 8
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Mary Shan
3 Bubalina
4 Bauletto
Matamata
8th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Latrelle
2 She Turns Heads
3 Grail Seeker
4 Manzoratti
Arawa Park
5th of 7
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.1
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Vantaana
2 Bubalina
3 Tiger Lily
4 Thermoregulate
Te Rapa
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Nancho Girl
3 Cimarron
4 El Zoro
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.49
Placings
1 Gohugo
2 Nancho Girl
4 Yelserp
Ruakaka
7th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Patricia
2 Sense Of Style
3 I'M Lulu
4 Dame Lilibic
Avondale
5th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Jaarffi
2 Avaya
3 Ms Candee Lane
4 Nancho Girl
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Sea The Light
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Super Daisy
4 Mersey Beat
Ruakaka
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Texas
2 Miscreant
3 Alpino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ciambella (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:19 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaupo
7th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Promised Land
2 Bridgerton
3 Charlie Chuckle
4 Complicate
Tauranga
6th of 13
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Pow Tong
3 Wheao
4 Pahi Lass
Pukekohe Park
12th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
10.2
Flucs
29.40 -
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 Trust In You
3 Sporting Chance
4 Verstappen
Ruakaka
3rd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
2:15.94
Placings
1 Brian Lamont
2 Because
4 Withallmyheart
Hastings
6th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Good Oil
2 Lilly Laguna
3 Textbook
4 Barzetti
Hawera
8th of 14
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.15
Placings
1 Winnie Rose
2 Speed Call
3 What A Charma
4 Cocktail Lad
Cambridge
2nd of 6
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
2:03.03
Placings
1 Rock My Heart
3 Brontes Gold
4 Naga Eye
Hawera
5th of 6
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Kopua
2 Llanacord
3 Sweetjineen
4 Sacred Pearl
New Plymouth Raceway
7th of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
2:00.83
Placings
1 Oso Savvy
2 Aljay
3 Verry Flash
4 Mont Ventoux
Te Rapa
10th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
43.50 -
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Sakura Girl
3 Saint Alice
4 Outback Opal
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
57.60 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Kelly Coe
3 Love For All
4 One Dream One Soul
Trentham
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:21.36
Placings
1 Scutar
3 Oso Savvy
4 Flying Meg
Tauherenikau
7th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
2:05.51
Placings
1 Opawa Jack
2 Amathusia
3 Fierce Flight
4 Scutar
Trentham
3rd of 18
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
34.70 -
Winning Time
2:17.10
Placings
1 Another Bella
2 Pinion
4 Flying Meg
Taupo
1st of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:51.81
Placings
2 Brian Lamont
3 Shockallia
4 Te Poropiti
Pukekohe Park
8th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.85
Placings
1 Our Tristabelle
2 Iffin Doubt Dance
3 Hot Salsa
4 She's Outrageous
Tauherenikau
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Hungry
3 Little Wing
4 Matinee
Ruakaka
1st of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.28
Placings
2 Trigon Lad
3 Mollys Game
4 Burgundy Dancer
Ruakaka
7th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:17.74
Placings
1 Pinion
2 Rodolfo
3 Meandeel
Ruakaka
2nd of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
50
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Agey Babe
3 Enchanted Elle
4 Quality Prevails
Hawera
4th of 9
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Queen Of Spades
2 Wannabe 'N' Vegas
3 Belle Adaire
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Holyell
2 Love Storm
3 Bendermerry
Pukekohe Park
5th of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.09
Placings
1 Tavi With Me
2 Incy Wincy Spider
3 Yes We Khan
Ellerslie
9th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11
Flucs
28.40 -
Winning Time
2:11.87
Placings
1 Withallmyheart
2 Pepperello
3 Aspiring
Hastings
10th of 13
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
80.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Sinarahma
2 Magic Incanto
3 No Rock No Pop
Trentham
10th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
15.8
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
2:32.83
Placings
1 Inmyshadow
2 Dalmatia
3 Cage Phyta
Te Aroha
10th of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Camarosa
2 Clara Belle
3 Avalene
Te Rapa
8th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
49.90 -
Winning Time
2:29.97
Placings
1 Cheaperthandivorce
2 Starrybeel
3 Lowry
Awapuni
2nd of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.48
Placings
1 Super Flash
3 The Bounder
4 The Seagull
Te Aroha
3rd of 12
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
2:18.70
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Ostasio
4 Curious George
Te Aroha
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.10
Placings
2 Led Zed
3 Son Of Sasanof
4 Wilewink
Tauranga
2nd of 11
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Chakana
3 Madame Le Fay
4 Ruhia
Tauranga
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Blue Moon
3 Grease Lightning
4 Daads Express
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Corinne
2 Hard Done
3 King Khan
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 Champagne Princess
2 Jojakk
3 Glen Frey
Avondale
3rd of 11
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Insignia
2 Zaffiro Belle
4 Leave It To Me
Hastings
14th of 14
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
16.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.25
Placings
1 Llanacord
2 Charms Star
3 Canuhandleajandal
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 12
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Sainte Elisabeth
3 Castle On The Hill
4 Khan Hunter
Te Aroha
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Virginia Reel
2 Hibernia Sea
3 Lovingyourwork
Arawa Park
2nd of 13
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.08
Placings
1 Peerless Warrior
3 Vulture Street
4 Hit The Road Jack
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
20.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Catwalk Girl
2 Funny Game
3 Sam's Song
Te Aroha
3rd of 8
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.79
Placings
1 Gagliardi
2 Duntayar
4 Lionize
Tauranga
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
43.30 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Perfect Scenario
2 Red Star
3 Tonya
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |