Cannington
TareeTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Fine
Gloucester Cup 6 May Maiden Plate
Distance: 1262m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 13:46
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Chaserlette (4)
57kg J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: W T Wilkes
|
3.20 | 5.00 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 4.10 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
1. Rum Diary (10)
58.5kg J: Aaron Bullock T: K A Lees
|
1.04 | 1.20 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
4. Ample Time (5)
57kg J: Rebecca Bronett Prag(a3.0) T: Matthew Smith
|
2.10 | 2.20 | 2.10 |
(6/1)
2.40
(6,1)
6.70
(6,1,4)
21.80
(6,1,4,8)
77.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rum Diary (10) f23x3 58.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: K A Lees
|
1.65 1.65 1.7 1.75
|
1.80 | 1.08 | 2.00 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
3rd of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Keysborough
2 Zambezi River
4 Nakama
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Royalify
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Camilla
4 Trajectile
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Poppy Boxer
2 Rubi's Serve
4 Single Benefactor
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 All Too Zatso
4 Fruiting Habit
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Tabata Set
3 Invasive Dreams
4 Candy Women
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.42
Placings
1 Merchant Speed
2 Blue Vein
3 Aix En Provence
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.91
Placings
1 Hydrometer
2 Inseine Lover
3 Luna Lee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Super Lee (9) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: Ms R Dunn
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 4.80 | 60.6 | 8.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 5
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Sunyani
2 Release Point
3 Naval Destroyer
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.37
Placings
1 Hydrometer
2 Rubi's Serve
4 Cunning Calle
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Osman
2 Indicative
3 One More Thing
4 Not In Doubt
Beaumont
4th of 4
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Nulkaba Star
2 Time To Turn
3 Chilly Charlie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ample Time (5) f75x3 57kg
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag(a3.0) T: Matthew Smith
|
7 9.5 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 1.85 | 11.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
3rd of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Eltoroson
4 Rainagain
Nowra
2nd of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.12
Placings
1 Goodnight Barlow
3 Chancey's Girl
4 Cursed
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.45
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Ferrari Man
2 Jimmy Nails
3 Ahead Of The Game
4 County Kilkenny
Bathurst
7th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.64
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 O'Ziggy
2 Russian Rose
3 Outlander
4 Separatist
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
1 Vivezza
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Gold Bullion
4 Flambeur
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Way To Divine
2 Razella
3 Unquestionably
4 Lunar Rising
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Big Shooter
2 Sardonyx
3 Uncut Gem
4 Rhettara
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
1 Siovy Dane
2 Just Wai
3 Weeping Woman
4 Cool And Calm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Chaserlette (4) f2344 57kg
J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: W T Wilkes
|
4.8 5 3.4 3.2
|
3.10 | 1.20 | 4.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
4th of 13
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Solar Power
2 Tornado Express
3 Gotta Fly
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Braven
2 Indiamo
3 Full Commitment
Tuncurry
3rd of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 The Young Years
2 Mr Villa
4 Mosgiel Daisy
Tuncurry
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Orsum
3 Casdaemon
4 Cats Quarters
Taree
6th of 9
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Casirina
2 Austeja
3 Brendan's Hope
4 Drifta
Taree
6th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Bantarki
2 Poetic Impact
3 Iama Princess
4 Gotta Fly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Shez Lethal (3) x2342 57kg
J: Ben Looker T: P A Smith
|
7 13 12 13
|
11.00 | 1.95 | 13.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Aitutaki
3 Bling Empire
4 The Riddler
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Hayaku
2 Sierra De Gredos
3 Santatime
Grafton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Venom Wolf
2 Ourlegseleven
4 Strawberry Lady
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Extra Manners
3 Northern Boogie
4 Venom Wolf
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Revontulet
2 Bendolirra
3 Enterprise Success
4 Spills
Coffs Harbour
6th of 14
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Personal Space
2 Friar's Destiny
3 Thedaythemusicdied
4 Khumbu
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Where's The Fire
2 Li'L Miss Hellcat
3 Devils Where
4 Rose Between Thorn
Coffs Harbour
6th of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Miss Statement
2 Cavente
3 Devils Where
4 I'M Madeline
Coffs Harbour
7th of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
814m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 Last Descend
3 Toy Boy Roy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Give It A Nudge (13) 65243 56.5kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: R N Godbolt
|
14 19 18 16
|
16.00 | 2.45 | 21.8 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1305m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Royal Teens
2 Sacred Mistress
4 California Dreamin
Taree
4th of 12
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Sleeping Lion
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Welcome Back
Kempsey
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 See The Saint
3 Senalda
4 Zoona Than Later
Coffs Harbour
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.11
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Golden Dubai
2 La Demoiselle
3 Super Jaie
4 Fighting Daughter
Geelong
6th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1321m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.97
Placings
1 Mighty Commander
2 Manhattan View
3 Boys Night Out
4 Our Couver
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.15
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Rockola
2 Duke Of Lancaster
3 Tsarism
4 Chilly Charlie
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Elegant Life
2 Lulumon
3 Equipage
4 Miss Bayles
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Bronte
2 Trapeze Pleasure
3 Missy No Nay
4 Hot Jive
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 No More Lies
2 Written Casa
3 Ichiban
4 Sweet Proposal
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Zoukerette
2 Tutta La Vita
3 Power Ballard
4 Wezza
Mudgee
4th of 9
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.65
Placings
1 Moritz Girl
2 Ferro Vero
3 Bare To Witness
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Lulumon
2 Our Little Star
4 Prosperina
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 O'So Demanding
4 Up And Comer
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.30
Placings
1 Glass Of Rose
2 Elle Magic
3 Admonish
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Rush Hour
3 Chuckle Street
4 Pure Platinum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lil' Bit Vaig (14) 85609 56.5kg
J: Luke Rolls T: B D Bellamy
|
41 31 26 31
|
34 | 4.20 | 50.6 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Friend In Need
2 Clubhouse
3 Top Act
4 Ocean Alps
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Just For Pleasure
2 Ocean Alps
3 Takemine
4 Belle Of The Bayou
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Aye Aye Skipper
2 Mr Damage
3 Ardonaugh
4 Rodeo Dealer
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Once A Lady
2 Aye Aye Skipper
3 Belle Of The Bayou
4 Staffa
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Amigo
2 My Name Is
3 Edge Of Seventeen
4 Belnera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Supreme Lucas (1) 00x04 59kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: B D Bellamy
|
26 51 41 51
|
51 | 6.00 | 51 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Miss Dartmouth
2 Bobby Is King
3 Kournikova
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Just For Pleasure
2 Ocean Alps
3 Takemine
4 Belle Of The Bayou
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Fire Kirin
2 Beebee
4 Golden Breeze
Coffs Harbour
11th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Caroline Bay
2 Lean In
3 Pack Of Wolves
4 Cuisenaire
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Roman Rebel
2 Scotland
3 Oojah Capow
4 Dempsey Rae
Port Macquarie
6th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Red Lantern
2 Promised
3 Dis Is Heaven
4 California Dreamin
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Pixie Hallow
2 Mumma Sue
3 Much More Torque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Rebel One (2) 940x8 58.5kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: M J Robinson
|
81 101 91 101
|
151 | 15.00 | 133 | 16.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
8th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1305m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Royal Teens
2 Sacred Mistress
3 Give It A Nudge
4 California Dreamin
Taree
6th of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
2 Bright Daisy
3 Little Bubbles
4 Brave Snitz
Taree
13th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
21.06
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.22
Placings
1 Casino Bear
2 Talma I Love Her
3 Nikody's Diego
4 Power To Deceive
Taree
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1312m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Queensway
2 Uncle Smokey
3 Ride Like A Girl
Taree
9th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.89
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Scud
2 Thedaythemusicdied
3 Working Capital
4 Casino Bear
Taree
4th of 7
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Thedaythemusicdied
2 Masche
3 Born Conqueror
Taree
8th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
24.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Outreach To Henry
2 Floss's One
3 Areya Tuchuzy
4 Due Diligence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Think We're There (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Ask The Wife
2 Shadow Express
3 Aix En Provence
4 Be Real
Newcastle
1st of 3
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
2 Like Lukey
3 So Newchee Thinks
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.55
Placings
1 Rathoran
2 Beauty Eight
4 She's Got Teeth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. California Dreamin (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1305m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Royal Teens
2 Sacred Mistress
3 Give It A Nudge
Kempsey
5th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Bob's Last One
2 Yurok
3 Angelinthenightsky
4 Celestial Kiss
Tuncurry
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Atoka
3 Royal Teens
4 Sleeping Lion
Beaumont
11th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Press The Pedal
2 Suncraft
3 Halle Bee
4 Demandingsarah
Kempsey
11th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Beach Princess
3 Among Us
4 Tootsie
Tuncurry
8th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Miss Mazerati
2 Barcelona Express
3 Miss Capricorn
4 A Notion
Taree
11th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Spirits Burn Deep
2 Lockdown Lad
3 Noci Di Cocco
4 Welcome Back
Tuncurry
7th of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Miss Capricorn
2 Northern Boogie
3 Seeburg
4 Run Rory Run
Taree
11th of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
17
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Indy Rose Warrior
2 Rhiannon
3 Quick Onyx
4 Discreet Lady
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Red Lantern
2 Promised
3 Dis Is Heaven
Tuncurry
7th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Gunner Bill
2 Michelle's Girl
3 Red Lantern
4 Chookster
Coffs Harbour
9th of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
808m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Jumping Power Two
2 Toy Boy Roy
3 Cavente
4 Zanardee's Lane
Tuncurry
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Mista Razzledazzle
2 Daredevil
3 Gold Merchant
4 Par Avion
Taree
9th of 9
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Woburn Abbey
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Stay Tonight
4 Agirlsbestfriend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. It's A Heartache (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:10 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
11th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Eltoroson
3 Ample Time
4 Rainagain
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Flying Bat
2 Extremely Frilly
3 Gogmagog
3 Torie's Rose
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 So You Suggest
3 Power Of Hope
4 Seasons Of Mist
Wyong
3rd of 4
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.80
Placings
1 Exolent Choice
2 Sizzling Boy
4 Rift
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Christa
2 Obviously Albert
3 Cressida
4 Riley Park
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Gypsy Mountain
2 Abi's Girl
3 Coco Dreaming
4 Linnikova
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Empress Of Milan (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Miss Dartmouth
2 Bobby Is King
3 Kournikova
4 Supreme Lucas
Tuncurry
6th of 13
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Perri Lass
3 Fighting Daughter
4 Hongkong Harmony
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
32
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Stanczyk
2 Just Breathe
3 Selvam
4 Crux Rebellion
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Image Of The Sun
3 Just Breathe
4 Deific
Taree
5th of 8
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.78
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Sidenay
2 Shigeru
3 Awesome Tycoon
4 Ranhita
Taree
7th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.31
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 My Mum's Toyboy
2 Floss's One
3 Orsum
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Belle Tycoon
2 Double Quick
3 Rox'N'Rol
4 Barcelona Express
Taree
12th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Spirits Burn Deep
2 Lockdown Lad
3 Noci Di Cocco
4 Welcome Back
Port Macquarie
7th of 7
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Olakau'Atu
3 Top End Mikki
4 Sweet Sonoma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Super Sugoi (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Steely Girl
2 Eltoroson
3 Ample Time
4 Rainagain
Beaumont
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Eye Of The Fire
2 Irish Accolade
3 Corvalist
4 Point Out
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Informed
3 Tigon Princess
4 Corvalist
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Spione
2 Shalmum
3 Snatchreilly
4 Makena
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.59
Placings
1 Dagon
2 Picksix
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Private Legacy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |