Menangle
TareeTrack Conditions: Heavy10Weather: Fine
Stacks Law Firm Class 3 Handicap
Distance: 1614m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 14:22
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Bestower (4)
57.5kg J: Darryl Mclellan T: K A Lees
|
2.05 | 2.05 | 2.00 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
6. Wilderness Star (6)
55kg J: Kacie Adams T: Ms A Lee
|
1.60 | 2.00 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
9. Highland Raider (3)
55kg J: Teighan Worsnop(a2.0) T: Glen Milligan
|
2.40 | 1.70 | 3.10 |
(3/6)
5.10
(3,6)
5.50
(3,6,9)
48.00
(3,6,9,8)
569.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Incendio (8) 021x3 58kg
J: Benjamin Osmond(a1.5) T: Patrick Cleave
|
5 8 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.05 | 9.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
3rd of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Celtic Harp
4 Packer
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
17.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Adios Steve
2 Two Big Fari
3 Le Don De Vie
4 Fulfilled
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Kayobi
Taree
1st of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
2 Stella Simone
3 Detoron
4 Shemran
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Imran
3 Invincible Whip
4 Savoca
Taree
11th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Edge Of Midnight
2 Miss Cartel
3 Dashing Power
4 My Mate Cobber
Beaumont
3rd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Lady Ichikawa
2 Imran
4 Matete
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
1 Almighty Kick
3 Jared
4 Beetson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lesmurdie (7) 070x0 58kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: Daniel Wheeler
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 8.50 | 61 | 9.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Cabsav
2 Lion Class
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Claptone
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.41
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Sea Ripple
2 Binding
3 Happisburgh
4 Tairua
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
2 Texas Storm
3 Magnitudo
4 All The Shops
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Cranky Harry
3 Original Glaze
4 Alberich
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Bramble Bay
3 Shamuson
4 Tequila Nights
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
24
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Yankee Hussel
3 Charge On
4 Ranch Hand
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Redsnap
3 Mason's Chance
4 Indian Dreamer
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Viral
4 Moktaffy
Sunshine Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
2 Go Millo
3 Winston Blue
4 Stocked And Loaded
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:14.31
Placings
1 Endorphins
2 Elegant Drover
4 Head Up High
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:21.65
Placings
2 Love The Look
3 Shotgun Bobby
4 Set To Spin
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.58
Placings
1 Leored
2 Friend Of God
3 Love The Look
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Bellicose
3 Bambalam
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
51.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.74
Placings
1 River Rocket
2 Mr Storm
3 Rip City
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Emma Rosa
2 Rockstar Dreams
3 Mount Fuji
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Kokopo Kitty
2 Rose Of Sebring
3 Military Gambler
Tatura
3rd of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1980m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 Northanna
2 Zouy's Comet
4 Don't Make Me Wait
Wangaratta
2nd of 10
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:07.38
Placings
1 Full Ahead
3 Fantasia's Choice
4 Clinched
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
14.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Just Wishing
2 Sassoon
3 Quarterback Zac
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1717m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:46.65
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Star Ines
4 Secret Palace
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.53
Placings
1 Lobster Noodles
2 Big Darryl
3 Xingyun
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1715m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.93
Placings
1 Delightful Scoop
2 Lunch Session
3 Wolfe Tone
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.46
Placings
1 Mostly Sunny
2 She's A Karaka
3 Groovy Kinda Love
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Nightfire
2 Grand Pope
3 Designs
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 13
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:34.59
Placings
1 Kentucky Tornado
2 Tigre Royale
3 Budd Fox
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
06/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:06.22
Placings
2 Cool Artie
3 Haven Road
4 Queen Of Havana
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:42.19
Placings
1 Nonconformist
3 Cool Artie
4 Ocean Blast
Geelong
5th of 14
Date
02/Jan/20
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Bet Red
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Cash Bundle
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Celestial King
2 The August
3 Urban Dancer
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
27/Nov/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.19
Placings
1 Sanctimonious
2 High Ratio
3 Facts Or Fiction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bestower (4) f21x5 57.5kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: K A Lees
|
2.05 1.95 2 2.05
|
2.00 | 1.12 | 2.10 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Wembanyama
4 Invaida Prince
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
4 Camaguey
Taree
1st of 12
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
2 Cup Of Ambition
3 Wee Kahuna
4 Born Conqueror
Beaumont
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Imposant
3 La Freccia
4 Paji Briway
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.89
Placings
1 Viaconi
2 Horns
3 Woodlander
Scone
1st of 5
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
2 Helluva Cowboy
3 Joy The Quilter
4 Bring Us Glory
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Dashing Power
2 Power Of Hope
4 Mr Villa
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.30
Placings
1 Felicity's Fault
2 Sisserou
3 Sharpen The Knives
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Flyball (1) 0x855 55.5kg
J: Ben Looker T: S Farley
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
4.80 | 1.45 | 6.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
5th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1605m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Claptone
3 Crown'M
4 Amalfi Amore
Taree
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Santatime
3 Akauwheo
4 Fascination Alley
Kempsey
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Prefer To Be Ready
2 Battledance
3 Fradoro
4 Horowitz
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
15.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Bold Soul
2 Crossoverkid
3 Macy Moon
4 Interlinked
Nhill
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:47.47
Placings
2 Devine Assassin
3 Dollar Bucks
4 Sunny Times
Colac
4th of 4
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 American Gas
2 Aquileon
3 Isobar
Swan Hill
4th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Missy Spike
3 Poseidon's Son
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
1 Gold Bullion
2 Limburg
3 Binotto
4 Cherokee Brave
Stawell
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Truly Scrumptious
2 Danny's Boy
4 High Currency
Flemington
0 of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Veight
2 Apulia
3 Amur
4 Fistsoffury
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Coast Princess
2 Pantelone
3 Brave Mead
4 Sunsets
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Scalextrics (2) x3650 55.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Matthew Smith
|
6.5 9 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.75 | 7.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
10th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Wembanyama
4 Invaida Prince
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Nettles
2 Single Attraction
3 Field Agent
4 I'M A Shaker
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Uncle Harry
2 Global Pivot
3 Scholl Deep
4 Capital Heart
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Mickey's Medal
4 Obelius
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Miss Couver
3 Smart Little Miss
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 The Swooper
2 Atomic Forty Seven
3 French Endeavour
4 Pyromania
Scone
4th of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.44
Placings
1 Point Basse
2 Smokin' Crazy
3 Princess Cruizer
Hawkesbury
4th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Spencer's Spirit
3 Starros
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.22
Placings
2 Obviously Albert
3 Rockbarton Island
4 Portorosa
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Carrazana
3 Dylan's Lad
4 Sly Witness
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
2 Martiniontheside
3 The Witcher
4 Bulla Vinaka
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Clear Choice
2 Villa Tino
3 Whatadilemma
4 Allhallowtide
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Twilight Rock
3 Supreme Wind
4 Kanoozi
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Ovoid
2 Petersham
3 Prime Impact
4 Decider
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
1 Festival Dancer
2 Zedly
3 Fierce Legend
4 Riviera Blue
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Flying Destiny
3 Smart Legend
4 Picko Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wilderness Star (6) 81761 55kg
J: Kacie Adams T: Ms A Lee
|
6.5 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.60 | 6.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1614m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 Stratum Chief
3 Lord Finland
4 Solarosa
Grafton
6th of 14
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Never Island
2 He's A Copy Boy
3 Fun Enuff
4 Stratum Chief
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Gardenzio
2 Rothrock
3 Vincenzo
4 Oakfield Redgum
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Twilight Rock
4 Friar's Destiny
Walcha
8th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Lord Bob
2 Stock The Rose
3 Social Outcast
4 Maramoti
Tuncurry
10th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.76
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Slush Fund
2 Bring Me To Life
3 Miss Capricorn
4 Parties Galore
Tuncurry
10th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.38
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Sonofdec
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Flying Step
4 Majorian
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
3 Volfoni
4 Allay
Taree
8th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Solutionist
2 Yareakh
3 Golden Honour
4 Luck Aplenty
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.24
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Kyogle Kid
3 Old Timing Man
4 Babayka
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Due Diligence
3 Avoid Me
4 Leopardi
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.95
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Good Times Again
3 Adelaide Fever
4 Piccolo Ponti
Wauchope
3rd of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 Royal Kew
2 Thin Robby
4 Shadesofmidnight
Taree
11th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Much More Torque
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Headley Grange
4 Nyali Sands
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Hellcibell
2 Extra Smart
4 Secret Lago
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1405m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Barcelona Express
2 Powder Man
3 Shades Of Frisco
4 Clipper Ship
Tuncurry
7th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.46
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Golden Button
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Rossy's Typa Girl
4 Lago's Daughter
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Golden Breeze
2 Echo Sunshine
3 Powder Man
4 Heavenly Hillie
Kempsey
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Lion Class
2 Never Sorry
3 All Too Sneaky
4 Jevington Will Do
Tuncurry
11th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 One Kind
2 Bandolero
3 Preghero
4 Jevington Will Do
Kempsey
12th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Golden Galaxy
2 Chill Out Miss
3 Just Ziggy
4 Pack Of Wolves
Beaumont
6th of 12
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Shiffrin
2 Mosht Up
3 Borrowed Luck
4 Nephradiva
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Pitavago
2 Selfless Act
3 Stars And Bars
3 See You Again
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Prefer To Be Ready
3 The Storm In Me
4 Princess Amira
Port Macquarie
10th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Oblivion
2 De Lovely Lad
3 Super Rocker
4 Mrs Ed
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Restrictions
3 Island Legend
4 Satness
4 Adelinda
Tuncurry
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Gold Counter
2 Avachatnow
3 Halliday Road
4 Monsoon Magic
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Gem Song
3 Rose Crescent
4 Loves Me Likearock
Muswellbrook
9th of 14
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Cinque Torri
2 Toldyas I'M Lucky
3 Hard To Dismiss
Grafton
11th of 14
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 My Girona
2 Airstrike
3 Snide
Taree
9th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Stariks
2 Miss Kojiki
3 Adamdeeant
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.85
Placings
1 Shameless Miss
2 Lucky To Win
3 Tornado Light
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Air Of Alsace
2 Hit The High Note
3 Tornado Light
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
2 Soprano
3 Diamond Tipped
4 Nayziair
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.39
Placings
1 Paradise Island
2 Honey Dew
4 Deelosh
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 Bodgie
2 Perfect Point
3 Snowdrop
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.57
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Thunder Rose
3 Zelberg
Coffs Harbour
7th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:45.68
Placings
1 Markwell Dreamer
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Allusive Eve
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Pretty Elsa
2 Sur La Mer
3 Social Distancing
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Chimes
2 Heavenly Field
3 Snowdrop
Quirindi
4th of 8
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Sebrenco
2 Mezinjit
3 Lanks
Muswellbrook
3rd of 6
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Casino Kid
2 Lalvani
4 Tuuli
Scone
6th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Harlem Groove
2 The Storm In Me
3 Super Hot
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Miss In Charge
2 Miss Calculation
4 Shamrock Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Extravagant Choice (9) x6647 55kg
J: Peter Graham T: J A Sprague
|
51 61 71 81
|
81 | 11.00 | 81 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTuncurry
7th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1305m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Nazare's Impact
2 Browned Off
3 Skybeam
4 The Young Years
Taree
4th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Pennart
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Grand Horizon
Grafton
6th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Coastal Raider
2 Bellzen
3 Chase The Sun
4 Shaggy Rogers
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
2 Nasdaq Dubai
3 Burnt Butter
4 Call Me Super
Taree
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Solutionist
2 Yareakh
3 Golden Honour
4 Luck Aplenty
Kempsey
11th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.59
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.77
Placings
1 Much More Torque
2 Battledance
3 Havieron
4 Star Of Yamba
Randwick
13th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.18
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Super Extreme
3 Sumptuary
4 The Dramatist
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.96
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Pixie Hallow
2 Cool Fizz
3 Discretions
4 Latin Jazz
Coffs Harbour
7th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Clipper Ship
4 Pack Of Wolves
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Connelly
2 Adelaide Fever
3 Spirits Burn Deep
4 Intoxel
Coffs Harbour
9th of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.58
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 The Chosen One
3 Heir Apparent
4 Mr Tabasco
Coffs Harbour
5th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Mr Tabasco
2 Just A Tiff
3 Love For Asher
4 Mawsons Expedition
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
3 Scientific
4 Tuahine
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Stupendo
2 Elite Icon
3 Treporti
4 Kusu
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Jennilala
3 Three Rings
4 The Brill Building
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
2 Daicos
3 Love Is Easy
4 Alluring Rebel
Stony Creek
3rd of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
1.70 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 The Brill Building
2 Khalida
4 Whiz By
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Highland Raider (3) 53x74 55kg
J: Teighan Worsnop(a2.0) T: Glen Milligan
|
9.5 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 2.35 | 13.90 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
4th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sixspeed
2 Shen Gui
3 Tough Case
Taree
7th of 13
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Avoid Me
3 The Young Years
4 Boambee Beach
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:08.05
Placings
1 Fine Example
2 Gripping
4 Gold Merchant
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:46.58
Placings
1 I Am Good At This
2 Prophets De'Vine
3 Viadelamore
4 Peano Grigio
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1405m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Barcelona Express
2 Powder Man
3 Shades Of Frisco
4 Clipper Ship
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 The Coat Hanger
2 Tootsie
3 Tauty
4 Diamondsaretrumps
Taree
3rd of 14
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Devocean
2 Spring Wellness
4 Miss Shalaa
Taree
1st of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
2 Corvalist
3 Rox'N'Rol
4 Ozpharoah
Tatura
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1980m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:15.28
Placings
1 Shearman Dyer
2 Naval Aviator
3 Outbreak
Kilmore
3rd of 14
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Tungston
2 Ahtohallan
4 Tempestarii
Moe
5th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Real Alliance
2 So Sleek
3 Black Samurai
4 Transzam
Kyneton
4th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Madame Meteor
2 Gunnafly
3 Innocent Moves
Casterton
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
1.85 - 1.60
Winning Time
2:04.78
Placings
1 Fifth Husband
2 Delcoff
3 Tradeworx
4 Big Bear John
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:53.14
Placings
1 Getonthebeers
2 Lushfields
4 Pierranha
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.15
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.75
Placings
1 Honest Legend
2 Typhoon Neta
3 Shouri Lad
4 Shirazabeel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Snow Star (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 28/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Gentileschi
3 Tyson's Dream
4 Major Makeover
Moree
2nd of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Interventionist
3 Norman
4 Turnaway
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.80
Placings
1 Himorher
2 Adelsun
4 Haysiri
Scone
9th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 A Silvery Warrior
2 Night Patra
3 Semeco
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.97
Placings
2 A Silvery Warrior
3 Tough Case
4 Still In Fashion
Walcha
9th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Miss Nicolini
2 Omians
3 Avalicious
4 Hallowed Son
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.02
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Wiggles
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Super Mind
4 Extra Smart
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Magic Flyer
2 Pocket Picker
3 McTaggart
4 Koga Ninja
Quirindi
11th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
20.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Sapphires Son
2 Aisle Six
3 Hombre Grande
4 Hardyo
Gunnedah
1st of 10
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
2 Subscribe Me
3 Kaisa
4 Reacquaint
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
1 Social Outcast
2 French Comet
3 More Than Xtra
4 Stanawi
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Brok Cafe
3 He Is The Kiss
4 Selvam
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Roclind Lad
3 Priding
4 Lord Cat
Muswellbrook
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.35
Placings
1 Melanin
2 Little Bit Yours
4 Magic Prophet
Armidale
8th of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Blue Canasta
2 Enterprise Success
3 Master Tyler
4 Tonatrix
Wellington
8th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Romantic Rock
2 Gypsy King
3 Felis
4 Sensei Jackie
Deniliquin
3rd of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Onemorekimmie
2 Black Messiah
4 Poppa's Courage
Kilmore
5th of 12
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Unusual Pearl
2 Whispering Lady
3 Disturbia
4 Monomakh
Swan Hill
9th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:41.83
Placings
1 Spirit De Lune
2 Untamed Spirit
3 Little Pearl
4 Unthinkable
Berrigan
3rd of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Martini Blue
2 Elusive Rubi
4 Peniche
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 Kadena
2 Redline
3 Bold Hoi Ho
4 Dakota's Child
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:41.23
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Sirocco Gale
Horsham
9th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:53.91
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 Andor
3 Bodrum
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Let Fly
2 Native Girl
3 De La Fayette
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |