Perry Barr - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Sovereign Resort Galleywood Hurdle
Distance: 3200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 14:06
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Chains Of Honour (10)
65kg J: Luca Remondet T: C Maher
|
11.00 | 11.00 | 11.20 | 10.80 | 12.10 | |
2.70 | 3.20 | 3.50 | |||||
2nd |
11. Port Guillaume (7)
65kg J: Chris Mccarthy T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
2.30 | 2.40 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
4. El Diez (1)
67kg J: Darryl Horner Jnr T: E V Musgrove
|
3.40 | 3.60 | 3.80 |
(12/11)
41.60
(12,11)
88.50
(12,11,4)
999.70
(12,11,4,10)
4158.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Blandford Lad (4) 7x002 69kg
J: Tom Ryan T: Peter Gelagotis
|
4.8 10 11 10
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 11.30 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 5
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:47.13
Placings
1 El Diez
3 Fabalot
4 The Mighty Spar
Yarra Glen
1st of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
2 El Diez
3 Frankenstar
4 Bedford
Yarra Glen
10th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Zambrero
3 Makrana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Pakenham
11th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Ambassadorial
3 Turbeau
4 Magarten
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
30
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
3:44.99
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Field Of Lights
3 Heir To The Throne
4 Dashing Willoughby
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
17
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
5:10.28
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Count Zero
3 Bedford
4 Bell Ex One
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:52.81
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
2 Circle The Sun
3 Inayforhay
4 Bee Tee Junior
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:46.22
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Wolf Prince
3 Road To Blue Sky
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
66.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
4:45.59
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 San Remo
4 Saunter Boy
Warrnambool
4th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:47.36
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Fabalot
3 Instigator
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:54.90
Placings
2 Saunter Boy
3 Instigator
4 San Remo
Yarra Glen
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:53.86
Placings
1 Cleaver
3 Dubawi Prince
4 Coleridge
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.23
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
2 Young Hostess
3 Alchian
4 Omeo
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.39
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 El Diez
4 Accuse
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Watadeel
3 Ceasar
4 Suparazi
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Blow In
2 Daily Bugle
3 Danish Fortune
4 Designer Dreamer
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 7
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
5:12.49
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 St Arnicca
4 Onset
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:06.96
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Through Irish Eyes
3 Mimi's Award
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
8.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:57.84
Placings
2 Onset
3 Tamarack
4 El Diez
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
14.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:38.91
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Mimi's Award
3 Monbaher
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
4:02.52
Placings
2 Constantinople
3 Runaway
4 Hey Happy
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
3:52.86
Placings
1 El Diez
3 Brungle Bertie
4 Devon Miss
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.52
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Agnelli
3 Eaton
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.35
Winning Time
3:50.77
Placings
2 Runaway Train
3 Zouy's Comet
4 Not Usual Dream
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.35
Placings
1 Sir Edwin Landseer
2 Ascot Red
3 Baritone
Flemington
1st of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:39.37
Placings
2 Steel Skies
3 Through Irish Eyes
4 Oh So Far
Traralgon
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.40
Placings
1 Not Usual Dream
2 Power Of Words
4 Stanley
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:11.28
Placings
1 Jekyll'N'Hyde
2 Eaton
3 Wellsford
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 14
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:13.77
Placings
1 Jekyll'N'Hyde
2 I Arize
3 Mr Blackwood
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:14.60
Placings
1 Alienated
2 Slickback Teddy
3 Sir Peter
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
2380m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:32.11
Placings
1 Brilliant Venture
2 Salto Angel
3 The Awesome Son
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:36.31
Placings
1 Seawhatyouthink
2 Constantinople
3 Wellsford
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2550m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:49.68
Placings
1 Mankayan
3 Monmouth
4 Royal Crown
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:49.11
Placings
1 Brilliant Venture
2 Into Rio
4 Outlook
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
2580m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:49.40
Placings
1 Hezafox
3 Lofty Heights
4 Barbie's Boy
Mornington
6th of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:35.39
Placings
1 Rudimental
2 Kings Full
3 Prince Ziggy
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
13.6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:36.87
Placings
1 Tooradin
2 Lunar Flare
3 Kings Full
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:36.34
Placings
1 Smokin' Romans
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Nerve Not Verve
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:03.81
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Tooradin
3 Ghodeleine
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 12
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.09
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Unfair Dismissal
3 Tinandali
Traralgon
7th of 8
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Rock The Bowler
2 Northwest Passage
3 Serenade The Stars
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
2600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:45.55
Placings
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Red Alto
4 Wahine Toa
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:32.74
Placings
1 Reflect The Stars
3 Brilliant Venture
4 Excelman
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:07.89
Placings
1 Monmouth
2 Northern Voyage
3 Transfer Allowance
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:36.30
Placings
1 Vuni
2 Monmouth
3 Upswing
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:48.63
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Prince Alby
3 High Emocean
Flemington
5th of 7
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:45.74
Placings
1 Exemplar
2 Double You Tee
3 Bertwhistle
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:37.75
Placings
2 Protection Money
3 Roland Garros
4 Monmouth
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:35.16
Placings
2 Like The Clappers
3 Cracksman
4 Not Usual Dream
Sale
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
2219m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:19.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Monmouth
3 Vantastic
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
23/May/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:41.70
Placings
1 Sasko
2 Good Idea
3 Nashville Sound
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:21.58
Placings
1 Nirvana
2 Monmouth
4 Raptures
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:46.07
Placings
1 Translator
2 La Belle Jude
3 Rexmont
Sale
9th of 12
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1515m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.99
Placings
1 Analytica
2 Annanicolesnitz
3 Shifty Shamus
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.47
Placings
1 Ulusaba
2 Mirimar
3 Too Close The Sun
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:02.50
Placings
1 Salsamor
2 Skelm
3 Classic Weiwei
Sale
9th of 9
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Springrolls
2 Sharkbright
3 Unfair Dismissal
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.39
Placings
1 Double You Tee
3 Tavistock Dancer
4 Bianco Nuovo
Moe
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/19
Distance
2088m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
2 Rakau Whero
3 Boomstock
4 Heartland Raider
Sale
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
2 Little Phoenix
3 Raise 'Em Up
4 Noir Jack
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
21/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Rock The Drum
2 Steinbrenner
3 Little Phoenix
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jul/19
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Shezawitness
2 Feeling Good
4 Ohain
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
24/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Longclaw
2 Mafeking
3 Schwitzer
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Amanikan
2 Lacazette
3 Maclairey
Cranbourne Training
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Silverhawk
2 Rory Who
3 General Short
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 12
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Khalon
3 Scherzer
4 Nothin' Leica High
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fabalot (6) 1x073 69kg
J: Aaron Kuru T: Symon Wilde
|
3.8 3.3 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 5
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:47.13
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Blandford Lad
4 The Mighty Spar
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:31.64
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Upwoods
3 Jackand
4 Seasons In De Sun
Mt Gambier
10th of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:09.48
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 Khoekhoe
3 Red Patrol
4 Ferago
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:35.36
Placings
2 Sign Seal Deliver
3 Pick Me
4 Ngorongoro
Terang
5th of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.93
Placings
1 Crosshill
2 Serenade The Stars
3 Cleaver
4 Tolemac
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
67.5
Margin
12
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
3:44.99
Placings
2 Field Of Lights
3 Heir To The Throne
4 Dashing Willoughby
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
65
Margin
21.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:52.81
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
2 Circle The Sun
3 Inayforhay
4 Bee Tee Junior
Casterton
1st of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
3:55.35
Placings
2 Count Zero
3 Dr Dependable
4 Tamarack
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:47.36
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
3 Instigator
4 Blandford Lad
Pakenham
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
70.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:51.85
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Cleaver
3 Port Guillaume
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.37
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Azaly
3 Fighting Arrow
4 Kailash
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.69
Placings
2 Abreed
3 Fort Charles
4 Memoire Parfait
Mt Gambier
1st of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
2 Aeroette
3 Air Time
4 Frankel Star
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
25
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:15.15
Placings
2 Rosie Rose
3 Piping Hot
4 Goondiwindi
Coleraine
4th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
21.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
4:01.36
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Buffalo Bill
3 Stan The Caddy
Coleraine
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 I'Ll Be Gone
2 Doctor Timor
4 Rivivy Kenz
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:12.99
Placings
2 Slipintothis
3 Weightman
4 El Campeon
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:56.84
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Heleva Deel
Warrnambool
1st of 3
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.97
Placings
2 Double You Tee
3 Volkswagon Frank
Casterton
9th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Brawl
3 Farooq
Ballarat
7th of 13
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
13.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:10.03
Placings
1 Hopkins
2 Rebel Racer
3 Auf Weidersehen
Warrnambool
4th of 16
Date
05/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.38
Placings
1 Dunmam
2 Almsgiver
3 Serenade The Stars
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1708m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Sword Of War
3 Mighty Willie
Moonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
29.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:35.22
Placings
1 Saving
2 Tigertiger
3 Mystery Island
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
73.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
2.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:32.61
Placings
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Arlington Valley
4 Jumbo Prince
Horsham
6th of 8
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.63
Placings
1 Orleans Rock
2 Think We'Re Due
3 Kings Full
Hamilton
5th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
1 Team Captain
2 Kings Full
3 Think We'Re Due
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1733m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:46.64
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Duchess Of Windsor
3 Aeecee Dame
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Prince Alex
2 Just A Tribute
3 Stelvio
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.45
Winning Time
2:33.59
Placings
2 Zee Rebel
3 Phenomenal Dancer
4 Yulong Town
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/20
Distance
2418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:32.60
Placings
1 Chilula
3 Windermere
4 Yulong Town
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
09/Jul/20
Distance
2238m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:23.42
Placings
1 Wristband
2 Sublime Diva
4 Ashworth
Sale
6th of 12
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1728m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
1 Murganella
2 Resolute Lad
3 Sublime Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. El Diez (1) 08921 67kg
J: Darryl Horner Jnr T: E V Musgrove
|
16 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 16.40 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 5
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:47.13
Placings
2 Blandford Lad
3 Fabalot
4 The Mighty Spar
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
3:43.92
Placings
1 Rising Renown
3 Okataina
4 Frankenstar
Yarra Glen
2nd of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
3 Frankenstar
4 Bedford
Terang
2nd of 4
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.25
Placings
1 Instigator
3 Elvison
4 Rising Renown
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:32.12
Placings
1 Farag
2 Mercian Hymn
3 Nightsun
4 Tallingas Prince
Sale
8th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2226m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.12
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
2 Lonfire
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Sweet Liaison
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 4
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.28
Placings
1 Nelson
3 Bell Ex One
4 Wolfe Tone
Yarra Glen
10th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Figo The Great
3 Wambeen
4 La Gioia
Moe
5th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Rain's Gift
2 Luv A Duck
3 Helavabel
4 Mississippi Maggie
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
72.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
4:19.17
Placings
2 That's Incranibull
3 Rising Renown
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Coleraine
2nd of 7
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 8.50
Winning Time
4:17.30
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Field Of Lights
4 That's Incranibull
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
11
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
5:10.28
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Count Zero
3 Bedford
4 Bell Ex One
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:36.38
Placings
1 Jukila
2 Way Up High
3 Guido
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
4:16.73
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Instigator
3 Bell Ex One
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:52.81
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
2 Circle The Sun
3 Inayforhay
4 Bee Tee Junior
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:51.06
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Rising Renown
4 Frankenstar
Sale
1st of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 Pueblo
3 Tom Foolery
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:52.63
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Rising Renown
4 Port Guillaume
Casterton
8th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:55.35
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Count Zero
3 Dr Dependable
4 Tamarack
Traralgon
2nd of 3
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:51.86
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
3 Holy Mongolian
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
14.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:47.36
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Fabalot
3 Instigator
4 Blandford Lad
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:51.32
Placings
1 Brungle Raider
2 Equine Philosopher
3 Twin Spinner
4 Omeo
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:54.90
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Saunter Boy
3 Instigator
4 San Remo
Hamilton
5th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Epizeel
3 Onset
4 Hurry Cane
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
3:45.72
Placings
1 San Remo
3 Dr Dependable
4 Sky Hero
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.39
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Blandford Lad
4 Accuse
Kyneton
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.52
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
3 Davelliom
4 Figo The Great
Terang
6th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
70
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.94
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Mr Joobs
3 Galaxy Turf
4 French Bishop
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:43.10
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Cheners
4 Yulong Place
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.48
Placings
1 Helano
2 Romanesco Fresco
3 Rye Dee Oh
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
27.0
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
4:33.18
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Fort Charles
4 Sky Hero
Coleraine
2nd of 5
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:04.88
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Tolemac
4 Mighty Oasis
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
68.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:07.02
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Yulong Rising
3 Chains Of Honour
Casterton
4th of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:55.71
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Tolemac
3 Onset
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:22.25
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Tamarack
3 Onset
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
9.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:57.84
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Onset
3 Tamarack
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:55.97
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
2 Count Zero
3 Fort Charles
Hamilton
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:59.84
Placings
1 Big Blue
3 Onset
4 Cernan
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
19.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
4:33.09
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Tamarack
3 Zedstar
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:52.86
Placings
2 Blandford Lad
3 Brungle Bertie
4 Devon Miss
Sale
8th of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2226m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:21.83
Placings
1 Pharrell
2 Schweinsteiger
3 Rosenstrasse
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
31.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:42.67
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Roland Garros
3 Devon Miss
Kilmore
6th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.56
Placings
1 Sebastian The Fox
2 Hengroen
3 Saint Ay
Terang
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
70.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:22.84
Placings
2 Boyszee
3 Devon Miss
4 Zedstar
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.06
Placings
1 Johnny Buccaneer
2 Flying Pierro
3 Serenade The Stars
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.61
Placings
2 Praise The Power
3 Arlington Valley
4 Flying Pierro
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.66
Placings
1 Cogent
2 Double Delight
3 Ruby Edition
Yarra Glen
9th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Vladivostok
2 Decker
3 Little Richie Turf
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Kermy
2 Nantucket
3 Surecan
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
70.5
Margin
19.0
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
4:17.01
Placings
1 Light Pillar
2 Roland Garros
4 Devon Miss
Coleraine
6th of 8
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
49.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:10.84
Placings
1 Karakoram
2 Sivar
3 Eckhart
Coleraine
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
4:19.72
Placings
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Californiafirebird
4 Wristband
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
3272m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:43.32
Placings
1 Sivar
3 Onset
4 Mazaz
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:54.99
Placings
1 Light Pillar
2 Pueblo
3 Buffalo Bill
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 4
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.71
Placings
1 Mawaany Machine
3 Hey Happy
4 Zouy's Comet
Edenhope
10th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
14.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:06.97
Placings
1 South Bend
2 Back In Action
3 Dangerous Spin
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.05
Placings
1 Upswing
3 Haripour
4 Patriot Missile
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Laughing Grizzley
2 Tides Of Jupiter
3 Bak Da Man
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.12
Placings
2 Illya
3 Lamborghini
4 Bedouin King
Mornington
7th of 13
Date
11/May/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:14.21
Placings
1 Runaway Train
2 Mutanaaseq
3 Not Usual Dream
Sale
6th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
2238m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.38
Placings
1 Plucky Pirouette
2 Arctic Wolf
3 Rousseau
Echuca
8th of 13
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 St Arnicca
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.32
Placings
1 He's All White
2 Mawaany Machine
3 Beau Balmain
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:59.76
Placings
1 Charlton
2 Sandbanks
3 Plaisir
Sale
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1744m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.76
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Commodus
3 Manning Road
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.76
Placings
1 Holburt
2 Lake Superior
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Maui
2 El Guerrouj
3 Key To The Mak
Mackay
1st of 14
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
2 Rock 'N' Sol
3 Annmarie
4 Cleo's Poet
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
2 Annmarie
3 Homecall
4 Lady Cecilia
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Provocative Man
2 Thorben
4 Fizz
Yeppoon
1st of 4
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
2 Hidden Joy
3 Morning Touch
4 Spring Affair
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Out And Dreaming (9) x3x05 65kg
J: Will Gordon T: Andrew Noblet
|
7.5 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.10 | 16.90 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 5
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
65.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
3:47.13
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Blandford Lad
3 Fabalot
4 The Mighty Spar
Terang
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.62
Placings
2 Holster
3 Count Zero
4 Davelliom
Ballarat
11th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Sparkle
3 Loft
4 Young Werther
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.49
Placings
1 Sound Of Cannons
2 Abreed
4 Pure Deal
Terang
1st of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.30
Placings
2 Ourkhani
3 Coleridge
4 Rising Renown
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
20.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.96
Placings
1 San Remo
2 St Arnicca
3 Crosshill
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
70
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
3:55.97
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
2 Count Zero
3 Fort Charles
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
53.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
4:33.09
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Tamarack
3 Zedstar
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:44.44
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 St Arnicca
4 Tamarack
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:45.24
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
3 Eckhart
4 St Arnicca
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:41.05
Placings
2 Getting Leggie
3 Gobstopper
4 Marinated
Warrnambool
1st of 4
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.53
Placings
2 Social Element
3 Ascot Red
4 Eckhart
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Redjina
2 It's True
3 Morty
Terang
1st of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:14.80
Placings
2 West Cliff
3 Sir Peter
4 Furioso
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:56.08
Placings
2 The Midnight Shift
3 Barrington Manor
4 Johnny Buccaneer
Terang
4th of 13
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Rose Tiara
2 Noble Rocks
3 Wynsome Maid
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:02.16
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Inayforhay
3 Instigator
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:52.24
Placings
2 Home By Midnight
3 Sir Edwin Landseer
4 Runaway
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
23/May/21
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
4:00.15
Placings
2 Eckhart
3 Mawaany Machine
4 Budd Fox
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:51.58
Placings
2 Sir Edwin Landseer
3 Field Of Lights
4 Lord Goldberg
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:51.28
Placings
1 Budd Fox
3 Nothin' Leica High
4 Manning Road
Stawell
5th of 10
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
2700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:52.75
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Under The Bridge
3 Fairlight
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.43
Placings
2 Holburt
3 Robbie's Star
4 Solar Coaster
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.34
Placings
1 Pinkeyes Pride
3 The Statesman
4 Dodge City
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Johandough
2 Upgrade Me
4 Bedouin King
Colac
4th of 7
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.52
Placings
1 Aurora's Symphony
2 Kenzee River
3 Snoano
Ararat
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:04.08
Placings
1 Not Alone
2 Valentine
4 Bedouin King
Ararat
1st of 12
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:03.25
Placings
2 Equine Philosopher
3 Amaze'Em
4 Myers Reward
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
1615m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Holster
2 True Impact
3 Pacific Rim
Hamilton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Spring Break
2 Street Baby
4 Delightful Tycoon
Donald
4th of 13
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.74
Placings
1 Pay The Ransom
2 Jousting
3 Ahika
Mortlake
4th of 10
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Triple Red
2 Sumusu
3 Jousting
Donald
8th of 11
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Kansino
2 Art Major
3 Windermere
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.89
Placings
1 The Mockingbird
2 Carlton Rose
3 Groovy Kinda Love
Hamilton
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Night Whisper
2 Fiable
3 Bayside Luck
Terang
12th of 13
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Ferus
2 Zakurak
3 Sweet Venom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rising Renown (5) x3691 65kg
J: Luke Dempsey T: Aaron Purcell
|
15 19 20 21
|
26 | 6.00 | 21 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.49
Placings
1 Inayforhay
2 Killourney
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
66.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:43.92
Placings
2 El Diez
3 Okataina
4 Frankenstar
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
13.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
3:13.82
Placings
1 Farag
2 Guido
3 Angel Of Light
4 Team Captain
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:36.94
Placings
1 Farag
2 Wilewink
3 Jack Knows Best
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Terang
4th of 4
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.25
Placings
1 Instigator
2 El Diez
3 Elvison
Warrnambool
3rd of 4
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:03.55
Placings
1 Count Zero
2 Crosshill
4 Desperado
Ararat
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:17.02
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 Cheval Savant
4 Crosshill
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
4:19.17
Placings
1 El Diez
2 That's Incranibull
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Coleraine
1st of 5
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
70
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:13.64
Placings
2 Rider In The Snow
3 Dr Dependable
4 Laybuy
Warrnambool
11th of 11
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
3136m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
45.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:32.95
Placings
1 Guido
2 Bear Arms
3 Likeabeel
4 Castrofrancaru
Pakenham
6th of 6
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
64.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:50.33
Placings
1 The Rattlin' Bog
2 Frankenstar
3 Abreed
4 Cleaver
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
23.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:53.14
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Impulsar
3 King's Charisma
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:51.06
Placings
1 Cleaver
3 El Diez
4 Frankenstar
Hamilton
2nd of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:52.63
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
3 El Diez
4 Port Guillaume
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.61
Placings
2 Shilajit
3 Aquileon
4 Aquila Volare
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
12.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:44.17
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Nelson
3 Furioso
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
70.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:51.85
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Cleaver
3 Port Guillaume
4 Fabalot
Hamilton
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:43.87
Placings
2 Ourkhani
3 Duke Of Bedford
4 Peace Process
Terang
4th of 6
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.30
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Ourkhani
3 Coleridge
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.91
Placings
1 Glitter 'N' Gold
2 Disputed River
3 Takumi
4 Tripoli
Edenhope
8th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.01
Placings
1 West Cliff
2 Stately Star
3 Takumi
4 Mangione
Warrnambool
7th of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.49
Placings
1 Praise The Power
2 Trepardoux
3 Armansky
4 True Marvel
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.03
Placings
1 Reserve Street
2 Duke Of Bedford
3 Mungerannie
4 Half Mast
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:02.33
Placings
1 Kyshaka
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Stealthy Lucas
4 Grinzinger Allee
Morphettville
6th of 6
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Blazerro
2 Lacrima
3 Farooq
4 Jack The Lad
Oakbank
4th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.90
Placings
1 Fizique
2 Ice Ghost
3 Fearless Al
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:47.40
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Saint Eustace
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Miss Gobcain
3 Silent Command
Roxby Downs
3rd of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:54.60
Placings
1 Lettemgo
2 Paulo Pace
4 Harbouring
Bordertown
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:07.36
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Sasun
4 Moscow Mule
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:44.62
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Lord Bouzeron
4 Manzala
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:25.57
Placings
1 Capricorn Ridge
2 King Of Pharaohs
3 Ourkhani
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Pres De Toi
Morphettville
5th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.59
Placings
1 Morty
2 Thrill Kill
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 The Brumby
3 Thrill Kill
Oakbank
5th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.44
Placings
1 Does It
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Clever Man
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
2 Toyetic
3 Onemore Marshall
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Resurge
2 Dexter You Devil
3 Cuban Toonite
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.18
Placings
1 Magical Ride
2 Flow Meter
3 Rex Goliath
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Stealthy Lucas
2 Lake's Folly
3 Tullys Gold
Ruakaka
9th of 13
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:08.99
Placings
1 Masetto
2 Steven James
3 Big Mike
Ellerslie
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:35.76
Placings
1 Divine Duke
2 Our Craftsman
3 Twin Spinner
Ellerslie
1st of 15
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
2:13.68
Placings
2 Cassio
3 Judy's Song
4 Hail Damage
Te Rapa
2nd of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
2:34.28
Placings
1 Leaderboard
3 Peerless Warrior
4 Torque Time
Hastings
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:40.75
Placings
1 Daytona Red
2 That's Incranibull
3 Torque Time
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 9
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
2:18.08
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 Trigon Lad
4 Virginia Reel
Tauranga
10th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Our Modena
2 Giant Gem
3 Sunburst
Ellerslie
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Markus Aurelius
2 The Big Buzz
3 Les Crayeres
Ellerslie
5th of 15
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Cha Siu Bao
2 Super Gee
3 Red Hussar
Ellerslie
3rd of 18
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
37.20 -
Winning Time
2:26.49
Placings
1 Star Tsar
2 Vedo Rosso
4 Cassio
Ellerslie
6th of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
2:16.08
Placings
1 Swords Drawn
2 Super Gee
3 Iskander
Ellerslie
5th of 14
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.12
Placings
1 Beaudz Well
2 Orakei Overlord
3 James Barrie
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.81
Placings
1 Pearlescence
3 James Barrie
4 Swords Drawn
Te Rapa
12th of 13
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 Lavaglo
2 Katie Perrie
3 James Barrie
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.17
Placings
1 Siracusa
2 Civilised
3 Claiborne
Matamata
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
2 Craftyeva
3 Jutanugarn
4 Because
Matamata
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Siracusa
3 Gallardo
4 Because
Matamata
7th of 14
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Claiborne
2 Teen Titan
3 Malik
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:41.86
Placings
2 Abu Dhabi
3 Piggy Malone
4 Alfa Rosso
Te Rapa
2nd of 16
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
38.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.53
Placings
1 Wordsworth
3 Beyond Sacred
4 Tarwyn
Arawa Park
11th of 12
Date
19/Nov/19
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
36.30 -
Winning Time
2:00.52
Placings
1 Gravitelle
2 Two Madison
3 Teen Titan
Ellerslie
14th of 18
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
56.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Triomphe
2 Drake Bay
3 Ranger
Avondale
7th of 9
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Run To Perfection
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Silver Lake
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Dr Dependable (2) 00256 65kg
J: Richard O'donoghue T: E V Musgrove
|
101 151 201 151
|
151 | 31 | 151 | 19.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
12.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
3:53.25
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Tom Foolery
3 Not Usual Dream
4 Fort Charles
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
67.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Yarra Glen
4th of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.40
Placings
1 Fort Charles
2 Tom Foolery
3 Serenade The Stars
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:50.71
Placings
1 Crosshill
3 Laybuy
Terang
1st of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.73
Placings
2 Fort Charles
3 The Rattlin' Bog
4 Raise Your Sights
Bendigo
13th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
17.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:32.12
Placings
1 Farag
2 Mercian Hymn
3 Nightsun
4 Tallingas Prince
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:23.27
Placings
1 Tom Foolery
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Sandman
Stony Creek
13th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
24.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Grand Touraine
3 Lonfire
4 Tavino Bay
Balnarring
8th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
73
Margin
17.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 Red Stiletto
2 Governor Of Punjab
3 Real Thinker
4 Continuation
Ballarat
25th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
3:44.99
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Field Of Lights
3 Heir To The Throne
4 Dashing Willoughby
Coleraine
3rd of 5
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
4:13.64
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Rider In The Snow
4 Laybuy
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
20.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:06.67
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Dashing Willoughby
3 Botti
4 Laybuy
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.00
Placings
1 Laybuy
3 Resolutions
4 Botti
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
39.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
4:09.68
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Valac
4 Historic
Warrnambool
8th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
47.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:53.14
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Impulsar
3 King's Charisma
4 Rising Renown
Sale
4th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
10
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:53.52
Placings
1 Not Usual Dream
2 Castrofrancaru
3 So Belafonte
Hamilton
25th of 10
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
0
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
4:12.12
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Roland Garros
3 Riding High
4 Coleridge
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
28.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
4:45.59
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 San Remo
3 Blandford Lad
4 Saunter Boy
Casterton
3rd of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:55.35
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Count Zero
4 Tamarack
Traralgon
3rd of 3
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.14
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Yulong Emperor
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68
Margin
12.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
3:44.17
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Nelson
3 Furioso
4 Rising Renown
Pakenham
6th of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
24.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
3:51.85
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Cleaver
3 Port Guillaume
4 Fabalot
Hamilton
6th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Epizeel
3 Onset
4 Hurry Cane
Terang
3rd of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
67.5
Margin
9.0
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:45.72
Placings
1 San Remo
2 El Diez
4 Sky Hero
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.39
Placings
2 Blandford Lad
2 El Diez
4 Accuse
Warrnambool
7th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:50.81
Placings
1 So Belafonte
2 The Beehive
3 Police Camp
4 Zedstar
Cranbourne Training
4th of 5
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:43.56
Placings
1 Coleridge
2 Onset
3 Youl Dash For Cash
Pakenham
10th of 10
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
25.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Piaggio
2 Sunfall
3 Eaglesaurus
4 Farhh Flung
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
2 Warm Smile
3 Apache Star
4 Montenegro
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
22
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:04.11
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
2 Stern Idol
3 Hostar
Coleraine
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
70.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
4:02.38
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Sky Hero
4 Fort Charles
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
46
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
5:12.49
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 St Arnicca
3 Blandford Lad
Casterton
1st of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:59.89
Placings
2 Heir To The Throne
3 Laughing Grizzley
4 American In Paris
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
16
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:24.16
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Thurmanator
3 Rosie Rose
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:54.67
Placings
1 Chains Of Honour
2 Hostar
4 Happy Pirate
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:56.81
Placings
1 Gravistas
3 Capellani
4 Zedstar
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
66.5
Margin
12
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
4:01.77
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Bow Thruster
3 Capellani
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
3280m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:51.50
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Thurmanator
4 Gravistas
Hamilton
4th of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:56.67
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Gravistas
Casterton
4th of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:57.43
Placings
1 Onset
2 Hakuna Matata
3 Dubawi Prince
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:43.49
Placings
1 Rider In The Snow
2 Tolemac
3 Onset
Pakenham
27th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
3:44.60
Placings
1 Pueblo
2 Lady Fiorente
3 Zedstar
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
3:42.71
Placings
1 Blenheim Palace
2 Joshua Reynolds
3 The Beehive
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:40.93
Placings
1 Hush Writer
3 Shilajit
4 Johnny Buccaneer
Terang
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
15.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:55.34
Placings
1 Gonnadancealot
2 Princeton Award
3 Morpurgo
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.04
Placings
2 Sostenido
3 Lady Fiorente
4 Strategic Phil
Warrnambool
5th of 5
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:49.02
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Serenade The Stars
3 Wolfe Tone
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:44.20
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
3 Johnny Buccaneer
4 Road To Blue Sky
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Baritone
3 Corbulo
Moe
6th of 7
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.60
Placings
1 Fingers Crossed
2 Steel Prince
3 Serenade The Stars
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:58.30
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Denero
3 France's Boy
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:15.34
Placings
1 Mahis Angel
2 Not Usual Glorious
4 Lord Bouzeron
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2032m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Lord Bouzeron
4 Canford
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.50
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Does It
3 Lostarc
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Assyrian Beast
3 Lord Bouzeron
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2014m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.03
Placings
1 Canford
2 Manzala
3 Von Costa Glass
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Ace Of Clubs
2 France's Boy
3 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 France's Boy
2 Alsvior
3 Roselli Sting
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cashin' Chex
2 Pearl Bandit
3 Master Chum
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
2250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:21.91
Placings
1 Andrea Mantegna
2 Charossa
3 More Than Ever
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:38.56
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Darlamax
3 Jaguary
Morphettville Parks
1st of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1950m
Class
RS2LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.59
Placings
2 Ace Of Clubs
3 Charossa
4 Allusion
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 Somerset Maugham
3 Classy Joe
4 Galahad Guru
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
2250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:26.40
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Ace Of Clubs
3 Resurge
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Flow Meter
2 More Than Ever
3 Classy Joe
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:53.88
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Ace Of Clubs
4 Appollo Jet
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS2LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Nipperkin
2 Arkham Knight
4 Zalmona
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.63
Placings
1 Oh Mo
2 Beeokay
3 Dexelation
Morphettville
5th of 6
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Mayameen
2 Annaman
3 White Heath
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2043m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:08.26
Placings
1 Master Chum
2 Hasta La War
3 Jackthegiantslayer
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:13.93
Placings
1 Coffee Amour
2 Eperdument
4 Flow Meter
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 13
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:05.48
Placings
2 Lostarc
3 Thunder Cloud
4 Coffee Amour
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
2046m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.03
Placings
1 Star Status
3 Blue Bear
4 Tatalina
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
2019m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.46
Placings
1 Eperdument
2 Blue Bear
4 Set To Cruise
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
2250m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:25.04
Placings
2 Crafty Devil
3 Flow Meter
4 Royal Rumble
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:43.94
Placings
1 Hasta La War
3 Barbie's Boy
4 Flow Meter
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
2250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:23.06
Placings
1 Hasta La War
2 Boomstock
4 King Valour
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
2250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:26.46
Placings
1 Franked
3 Grabbing Glory
4 Etna
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
2014m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.65
Placings
1 Shop Til I Drop
3 Grabbing Glory
4 Ocean Walzer
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:04.55
Placings
1 Shop Til I Drop
2 Akamon
4 Banri De Hero
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
2 Sir Johnson
3 First Three Legs
4 The Wild Side
Balaklava
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.92
Placings
1 Unscopeable
2 Hahndorf
3 Redeem Bounty
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.50
Placings
1 Arctic Blaze
2 Tailgunner
4 Heroes Quest
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
2250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:23.17
Placings
1 Rockarral
2 Pat The Weapon
4 Eperdument
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
2049m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.73
Placings
1 Excessabeel
2 Crimson Tears
3 Busker's Ballad
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/18
Distance
2121m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
2 Pat The Weapon
3 Marman
4 Bon Elise
Strathalbyn
5th of 6
Date
19/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.33
Placings
1 Fulton Street
2 Big Call
3 Lostarc
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Handsome Return
2 Free Hand
3 Reap The Benefit
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
18/Jul/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Wanted By All
2 Emmooki's Dash
3 Polar Vortex
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
2122m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:14.18
Placings
1 Meli Melo
2 Diamond Duke
3 Jimmytown Jewel
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 14
Date
26/May/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:12.92
Placings
1 Mazzuro
2 Mr Monaco
3 Greycliffe
Morphettville
3rd of 15
Date
12/May/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.64
Placings
1 Bertwhistle
2 Gracena
4 All Bar Two
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
02/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Enki
2 Gracena
3 All Bar Two
Murray Bridge
3rd of 13
Date
18/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
201.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.31
Placings
1 Borris In Ossory
2 Raheeba
4 Sanima Star
Morphettville Parks
6th of 6
Date
05/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Broadband
2 Counterplay
3 Rockarral
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
06/Dec/17
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:12.08
Placings
2 McAuliffe
3 Space Hero
4 Casiraghi
Strathalbyn
2nd of 7
Date
19/Nov/17
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:16.21
Placings
1 Ashady Hussy
3 Puradeanie
4 Fortunatus
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.60 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Exalted Traveller
2 Allayez
3 Indian Mo
Murray Bridge
4th of 14
Date
20/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Laure Me In
2 Krupt Leda
3 Meli Melo
Balaklava
7th of 9
Date
27/Sep/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 All Eez
2 Atticus
3 Super Swoop
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
08/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Love Club
2 Miss Pasek
3 Hinchin Miss
Murray Bridge
3rd of 7
Date
25/Apr/17
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.08
Placings
1 Plover Lover
2 Thor's Thunder
4 Dextiny
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
13/Apr/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Tropical Lightning
2 Bright Steel
3 Dextiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sky Hero (11) 535x1 65kg
J: Lee Horner T: Amy Mcdonald
|
16 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 24.2 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
20.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.83
Placings
1 Wilewink
2 Jackand
4 Ahab
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:46.79
Placings
2 Cours Vite
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Dodgy One
Yarra Glen
5th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.33
Placings
1 Texas Hold'Em
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Fatigues
4 Thinking Man
Terang
10th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.62
Placings
1 Out And Dreaming
2 Holster
3 Count Zero
4 Davelliom
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.51
Placings
1 Davelliom
2 Watergate
3 Murrumbidgee River
4 Jack Knows Best
Coleraine
5th of 7
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
14.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
4:17.30
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 El Diez
3 Field Of Lights
4 That's Incranibull
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
4:13.57
Placings
1 Killourney
2 Nelson
4 Twin Spinner
Traralgon
4th of 4
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
21
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:44.82
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Johnny Buccaneer
3 Valac
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
15.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
4:45.59
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 San Remo
3 Blandford Lad
4 Saunter Boy
Warrnambool
7th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
71
Margin
17.3
Flucs
18.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:44.17
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Nelson
3 Furioso
4 Rising Renown
Terang
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.19
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Festivus
3 Tamarack
4 Raise Your Sights
Hamilton
1st of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
2 Epizeel
3 Onset
4 Hurry Cane
Terang
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:10.94
Placings
1 Memoire Parfait
3 Musgrave
4 Lucky Plutus
Terang
4th of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
3:45.72
Placings
1 San Remo
2 El Diez
3 Dr Dependable
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
23.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.51
Placings
1 Thinking Man
2 Vividredsky
3 High Ferocity
Kilmore
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:08.38
Placings
1 Blazing Rebel
2 Dirt On Harry
3 Equine Philosopher
4 Not A Problem
Ballarat
4th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
32
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
4:33.18
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Fort Charles
3 El Diez
Coleraine
2nd of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
4:02.38
Placings
1 Bedford
3 Dr Dependable
4 Fort Charles
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
35
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:51.56
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Twin Spinner
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:55.36
Placings
2 Flying Pierro
3 Killourney
4 Constantinople
Hamilton
3rd of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:54.75
Placings
1 Fort Charles
2 Hakuna Matata
4 Chairman's List
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.35
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Chains Of Honour
3 Lucky Plutus
Warrnambool
10th of 16
Date
05/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:13.38
Placings
1 Dunmam
2 Almsgiver
3 Serenade The Stars
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.14
Placings
1 Dewrinkler
2 Rather Fantastic
3 Chairman's List
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.90
Placings
1 Zouy's Comet
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Hush Writer
Ararat
1st of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
2 Ambusher
3 Chattering
4 Fast Foils
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.17
Placings
1 Periscope
3 Rising Archie
4 Rider In The Snow
Penola
10th of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.39
Placings
1 Enbarr
2 Air Time
3 Mista Holyfield
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
15.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:35.97
Placings
1 Wertheimer
2 Ourkhani
3 Canford
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Perfect Route
3 Santelmo Fuego
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:40.33
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Exalted Ambition
3 Sasun
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Slipintothis
4 All Hard Wood
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 16
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Jack's A Cracker
3 The Red Sea
4 Briabella
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:17.83
Placings
2 The Red Sea
3 Smiling Assassin
4 Le Dupe
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 Exalted Fire
3 Marina
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Star Status
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Smart Promise
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Magnetic Edge
2 Hinchpin
3 Rock Harbour
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Jaguary
2 Extra Time
4 Zip Akeed
Balaklava
5th of 7
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Second Slip
2 Strike The Night
3 Impossible Action
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 16
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 She's A Karaka
2 Singleton Park
3 Big Darryl
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Canidae
3 Don't Dismiss
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Betta Eddie
2 Capricorn Ridge
3 You Es Marshal
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Trip
3 Motell
4 Flying Pierro
Mornington
8th of 13
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
2015m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.16
Placings
1 Evie Girl
2 Lion's Share
3 Lucente
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:37.19
Placings
1 Pissaro
2 Byalip
3 Kazoom
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
2082m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.08
Placings
1 Yenhaab
3 Alexander Hamilton
4 Delightful Forever
Kyneton
10th of 12
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:56.55
Placings
1 Big Brew
2 Makfly
3 Prism
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
3 Laundy
4 Stocktaka
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
14/Aug/20
Distance
2275m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:26.18
Placings
1 Monmouth
2 Get Up Cliff
3 Carnamah
Moe
1st of 12
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
2 Sweet Gold
3 Stannary
4 Northern Woods
Murtoa
3rd of 11
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.06
Placings
1 Joyce's Honey
2 Full Force Gale
4 Yulong Town
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Paraphernalia
2 He's Wow Class
3 Bartender Blues
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.51
Placings
1 Princess Diva
2 Drop The Mic
3 Too Purcent
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
15/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
19.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Scantoon
2 Charm Wing
3 Fortyfivedegrees
Sale
6th of 7
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Bless Her
2 Candy Puzzle
3 Hedley's Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Pure Deal (12) 315x2 65kg
J: Arron Lynch T: S B Laming
|
5.5 6.5 7 6.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 7.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 4
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
3:46.94
Placings
1 Elementry
3 Calvi
4 Custom Of The Sea
Yarra Glen
1st of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:54.60
Placings
2 Leaderboard
3 Apache Thunder
4 Portobello Road
Terang
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.17
Placings
2 That's Incranibull
3 Tarn's Prince
4 Jack Knows Best
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.10
Placings
2 Guns Ablazing
3 Tarn's Prince
4 Oz Legend
Caulfield Heath
5th of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Stardealt
2 Grand Pierro
3 Maserartie Bay
4 Fatigues
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
68.5
Margin
29
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
4:09.40
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
2 Cleaver
3 Twin Spinner
4 Onset
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
3:43.44
Placings
2 King's Charisma
3 Campeao
4 Aquila Volare
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:50.67
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Teofilo Star
4 Autissiodorum
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
63
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.49
Placings
1 Sound Of Cannons
2 Abreed
3 Out And Dreaming
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.68
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Summerhill
3 Looking Around
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.82
Placings
1 Autissiodorum
2 Who's Your Papy
3 Nelson
3 Aquileon
Hanging Rock
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 California Longbow
3 Reserve Street
4 Stately Star
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:43.15
Placings
1 Themoonlitegambler
2 Saracen Knight
3 Mimi's Award
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:49.11
Placings
2 Tavistock Dancer
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Fields Of Grace
Sale
1st of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:19.99
Placings
2 That's Incranibull
3 Token Spirit
4 Blazing Rebel
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:51.45
Placings
1 Bakela
3 In A Twinkling
4 No Envy
Moe
1st of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:40.87
Placings
2 He's On Form
3 Debullet
4 Wiesenbach
Traralgon
6th of 6
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.50
Placings
1 Artillery Force
2 Thurmanator
3 Happy Pirate
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
31/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
64
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:34.49
Placings
1 Bazini
3 Mont Agel
4 Hunua Hank
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:19.55
Placings
2 Our Chevalier
3 Aragon
4 Couldbefamous
Werribee
3rd of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
2031m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
72
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:14.39
Placings
1 Fiorente Lass
2 Kaituku
4 Mighty Oasis
Gold Coast
1st of 3
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
2 Hamilton Hill
3 World Charmer
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2070m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:07.94
Placings
1 Aiolos
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Demurral
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.61
Placings
1 Mocambo
2 Tribute King
4 Bumrah
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.76
Placings
1 Smokey Diamond
2 In Agreement
3 Blazing Mac
Gold Coast
7th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
1 Vistabelle
2 Happy Babe
3 Willinga Panache
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Modelka
2 Explosive Quality
3 Hard Labour
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.94
Placings
1 Victory Park
2 Eelloh
3 Titled Tycoon
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
1 East Asia
2 Shijin
3 McCovey Cove
Ipswich
8th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:17.90
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Mt Mort Shark
3 Dune Forty Five
Gold Coast
10th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:52.65
Placings
1 I Could Do Better
2 Cellarmaid
3 Windermere
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Canapes
2 Split Not A Shock
3 Nordic Show
Gold Coast
11th of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
15.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:30.19
Placings
1 Black On Gold
2 Parry Sound
3 Elaborate
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.69
Placings
1 Paradee
2 Frosty Rocks
3 Wapiti
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:16.70
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Intrepid Winner
3 Atonement
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.78
Placings
1 Good Soize
2 Way Beyond
3 See Marie
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Good Soize
3 Corvo
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
2 Sayl
3 Divine Ascot
4 Boreas
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.84
Placings
2 Maybach
3 Capeos
4 Bronzegate
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.83
Placings
2 Front Page News
3 Aceme
4 Belushi
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Flybridge
2 Loud Noise
3 Roacci
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Global Choice
2 Reflective
3 Blazing Fairy
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Nicci's Spirit
2 Without Thinking
3 Hairdo
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
13.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Super Win Dragon
2 Daring Man
3 Morgenstern
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. The Mighty Spar (3) 7x614 65kg
J: William Mccarthy T: M W Walker
|
8.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 6.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 5
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
3:47.13
Placings
1 El Diez
2 Blandford Lad
3 Fabalot
Yarra Glen
5th of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.50
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Cleaver
3 Credit Crunch
4 Second Act
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST81
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.04
Placings
2 Arby
3 Snazzytavi
4 Sporting Chance
Hastings
6th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
27.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Extortion
3 Sassy Merlot
4 Sporting Chance
Riccarton Park
7th of 18
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
3:25.28
Placings
1 Mahrajaan
2 Nest Egg
3 Waisake
4 Oso Savvy
Riccarton Park
4th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
24.90 -
Winning Time
2:44.01
Placings
1 Nest Egg
2 Oso Savvy
3 Aljay
Ashburton
3rd of 12
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:16.12
Placings
1 Proserve
2 Prince Alby
4 Loquita
Riccarton Park
3rd of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:04.82
Placings
1 Glorified
2 Prismatic
4 Loquita
Matamata
4th of 6
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Prismatic
2 Flight Plan
3 Narince
Hastings
3rd of 7
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
3:45.39
Placings
1 Happy Star
2 Mizzena
4 Suliman
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
69
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
3:18.99
Placings
2 Taika
3 Lord Spencer
4 Password
Hastings
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2500m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
4
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:50.21
Placings
1 Verry Flash
3 Tahuroa Height
4 Raucous
Arawa Park
6th of 13
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:27.05
Placings
1 Poser
2 Leitrim Lad
3 Happy Star
4 Finest Wine
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
2:32.02
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
3 Manifique
4 Loftys Gift
Hastings
4th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:16.54
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
2 Pinion
3 Colorado Star
Matamata
1st of 5
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.69
Placings
2 Sagunto
3 Langkawi
4 Leicalot
Otaki
3rd of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
2:21.79
Placings
1 Orlov
2 Scutar
4 Princess Ani
Hastings
4th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
2:16.20
Placings
1 Hail Damage
2 Primo Stella
3 Dalmatia
Tauranga
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
21
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.17
Placings
1 Fierce Flight
2 Youledo
3 El Nymph
4 Selva Verde
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.60 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Supreme Khan
2 Pin Me Up
3 Gone With The Wind
4 Te Toki
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
68
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
3:21.32
Placings
1 Suliman
3 Prince Turbo
4 Brother Max
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
2:09.17
Placings
1 Finest Wine
2 Viktor Vegas
4 Millennium Dawn
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 Spirit Of Baz
3 Teen Titan
Cambridge
5th of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.38
Placings
1 Heart Of Gold
2 Acutus
3 Dazzling Miss
Matamata
1st of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
2:03.95
Placings
2 Dawn Jessie
3 Indeem
4 Maktoum
Arawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.61
Placings
1 Calpurnia
2 Rua Rocks
4 Heart Of Gold
Te Rapa
3rd of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
2 Blue Moon
4 Virtuoso Lad
Awapuni
2nd of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Tavattack
3 Flying Surf
4 Lincoln Raider
Tauranga
5th of 6
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Ali Arc
2 Wild West
3 Landry
Ruakaka
6th of 10
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Cleverconversation
2 Aloft
3 Thunder
Otaki
1st of 14
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
2 Barney Rubble
3 Absolutely Maybe
4 Parisian Poppy
Arawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:33.98
Placings
1 Lum Reek
3 Valzacella
4 Raggedy Doll
Te Rapa
9th of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
2 Isla Jay
3 Karman Line
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Bette Davis Eyes
2 Oneroa
3 Charmaine's Dream
Te Rapa
3rd of 15
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.0
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Even Chance
2 Letz'Av Bubbles
4 Malik
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 All Paid Up
3 Wind Chimes
4 Giant Gem
Matamata
1st of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
2 Anna Grace
3 Weowna Tiger
4 Brian Lamont
Pukekohe Park
5th of 14
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Marchioness
2 Hezashocka
3 Ironic
Hastings
6th of 12
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Sacred Option
2 Nozi Cyclone
3 Darci Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Port Guillaume (7) 57900 65kg
J: Chris Mccarthy T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
14 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.20 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.05
Placings
1 Sivar
3 Johnny Buccaneer
4 Murrumbidgee River
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:44.02
Placings
1 Mark Twain
2 Strawberry Rock
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 Major Beel
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:23.49
Placings
1 Excelleration
2 The Map
3 Skelm
4 Amade
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:37.85
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Mystery Island
3 Amade
4 Skelm
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Independent Road
3 Flash Feeling
4 Mahamedeis
Flemington
5th of 6
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Beehunter
3 Suparazi
4 Mahamedeis
Tatura
2nd of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:34.65
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
3 Son Of A Boom
4 Angus
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:55.53
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Mostly Cloudy
3 Savvy Valentino
4 Lincoln King
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:44.85
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Rolls
3 The Good Fight
4 Lincoln King
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:38.41
Placings
2 Rolls
3 Teewaters
4 Le Baol
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
3:52.63
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Rising Renown
3 El Diez
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
15.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:44.17
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Nelson
3 Furioso
4 Rising Renown
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
71
Margin
7.0
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
3:51.85
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Cleaver
4 Fabalot
Terang
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.64
Placings
2 Killourney
3 Quiet Escape
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Reserve Street
3 Hanaady
4 Hasseltoff
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:40.13
Placings
1 Solodka
2 Noonday Gun
3 Stern Idol
Tatura
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Tullys Gold
3 Amegdul
4 Grand Pope
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
14.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.61
Placings
1 Port Philip
2 Kissinger
3 Caboche
4 Themoonlitegambler
Mornington
4th of 10
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:31.95
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Verimli
3 Harmysian
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.15
Winning Time
4:02.71
Placings
2 Double You Tee
3 Furioso
4 Buffalo Bill
Coleraine
2nd of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:28.24
Placings
1 Star Stock
3 Adonis Kick
4 King's Charisma
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:44.61
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Through Irish Eyes
3 Saracen Knight
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.54
Placings
1 Hezashocka
2 Mankayan
3 High Emocean
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:54.18
Placings
2 Wailua
3 Laughing Grizzley
4 Double You Tee
Flemington
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:45.37
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
2 Don't Doubt Dory
3 Pesto
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Queen Takes King
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.07
Placings
2 Olmeto
3 Antilles
4 Hunua Hank
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
48.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.57
Placings
1 Onset
2 Periscope
3 Bakela
Flemington
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:02.28
Placings
1 Pondus
2 Secret Blaze
3 Grandslam
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:02.66
Placings
1 Defibrillate
2 Desert Icon
3 Criminal Code
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Tycoon Bec
2 Flying Mojito
3 Oceanity
Flemington
21st of 23
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
22
Weight
52
Margin
33.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
3:17.43
Placings
1 Verry Elleegant
2 Incentivise
3 Spanish Mission
Caulfield
10th of 18
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:30.88
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Nonconformist
3 Persan
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2520m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:37.73
Placings
1 Grand Promenade
2 Tralee Rose
3 Master Of Wine
Caulfield
6th of 16
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:01.80
Placings
1 Nonconformist
2 Delphi
3 Tralee Rose
Moonee Valley
13th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Superstorm
2 Elephant
3 The Chosen One
Cranbourne Training
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Inverloch
2 Irish Flame
3 Banstead
Fr - Longchamp
10th of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.76
Placings
1 Mogul
2 In Swoop
3 Gold Trip
Fr - Deauville
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
2:38.23
Placings
2 Ketil
3 Pao Alto
4 Dick Whittington
Fr - Chantilly
5th of 16
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Mishriff
2 The Summit
3 Victor Ludorum
Fr - Saint Cloud
1st of 12
Date
12/May/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
2 Gold Trip
3 Dawn Intello
4 Mare Australis
France
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2150m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
2:19.90
Placings
2 The Manager
3 By The Way
4 Moko
France
1st of 9
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:06.53
Placings
2 No Turning
3 Pardonne Moi
4 Highlander Madrik
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Chains Of Honour (10) 3Fx08 65kg
J: Luca Remondet T: C Maher
|
10 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 12.10 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:46.86
Placings
1 Bedford
3 Teofilo Star
4 Rylstone
Yarra Glen
5th of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:05.40
Placings
1 Fort Charles
2 Tom Foolery
3 Serenade The Stars
4 Dr Dependable
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
16.2
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:06.31
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Aristonous
3 Flossing
4 Prismatic
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
19
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Fistsoffury
3 Ceerseven
4 Japanese Emperor
Ballarat
27th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
71.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
4:33.18
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Fort Charles
3 El Diez
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
4:07.02
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Yulong Rising
4 Hostar
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:32.91
Placings
1 Teewaters
2 Royal Crown
3 Ferago
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
3:54.67
Placings
2 Hostar
3 Dr Dependable
4 Happy Pirate
Swan Hill
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:38.46
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
3 Taramansour
4 Young Hostess
Traralgon
1st of 4
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.28
Placings
2 Primitivo
3 Siding
4 Laughing Grizzley
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:41.35
Placings
1 Stern Idol
3 Lucky Plutus
4 Astral Knight
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.38
Placings
2 Sostenido
3 Stern Idol
4 Mazaz
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:36.31
Placings
1 Seawhatyouthink
2 Constantinople
3 Wellsford
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:38.31
Placings
2 Wellsford
3 Epsom Days
4 Aberlady
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:30.85
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Lion's Share
4 Allaboutattitude
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 9
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:28.69
Placings
1 Savvy Valentino
2 Arabolini
3 Deadly Impact
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:31.57
Placings
1 Accountability
3 Dream Runner
4 True Marvel
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Matowatakpe
2 Invinciano
3 Loveplanet
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:32.79
Placings
1 Kutayha
2 Silent Agenda
3 Nelspruit
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
16.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:27.95
Placings
1 Skymax
2 Gunaluva
3 Eaglehawk
Kembla Grange
14th of 15
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 Accountability
2 Relucent
3 Karmazone
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:53.66
Placings
1 Accountability
2 Stockman
3 Vegas Jewel
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Archedemus
2 Missybeel
3 Saas Fee
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Snazz 'N' Charm
2 Irithea
3 Deference
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:59.82
Placings
1 Sacramento
2 Saint Eustace
3 Wahine Toa
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:34.24
Placings
1 Quick Thinker
2 Zebrowski
3 Tourbillon Diamond
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
1 Castelvecchio
2 Prince Fawaz
3 Reloaded
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
50.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:02.60
Placings
1 Think It Over
2 Costello
3 White Boots
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
17/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Azuro
3 Soul Purpose
4 Esti Feny
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
2206m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:17.59
Placings
2 Mission Phoenix
3 Mosshiki
4 Smart Meteor
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:48.21
Placings
2 Bernson
3 Lavish Rose
4 Saint Ambrose
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Toryjoy
2 Word For Word
3 Mandela
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
14/Nov/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Sulking
3 Glamour Fox
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
10/Jun/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Spec
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Celestial Falls
2 Hey Mighty
3 Snowzone
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
30/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
2 Crown Affair
3 New Offer
4 Peralta
Rosehill
3rd of 4
Date
24/May/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Healthy Happy
4 Blesk
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
13/May/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Creator
3 Rebel Salute
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Grateful Heart
3 Axe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bedford (8)
|
Scratched @ 11:25 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 16 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:46.86
Placings
2 Chains Of Honour
3 Teofilo Star
4 Rylstone
Bendigo
12th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Divus Romulus
4 Martial Eagle
Yarra Glen
4th of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
18.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 El Diez
3 Frankenstar
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Zambrero
3 Makrana
4 Georgie Get Mad
Caulfield Heath
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
2 Stern Idol
3 My Way
4 Rebadge
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
28.2
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
3:44.99
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Field Of Lights
3 Heir To The Throne
4 Dashing Willoughby
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
5:10.28
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Count Zero
4 Bell Ex One
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.45 - 3.90
Winning Time
4:16.73
Placings
2 Instigator
3 Bell Ex One
4 El Diez
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
3:53.14
Placings
2 Impulsar
3 King's Charisma
4 Rising Renown
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:02.56
Placings
1 Gwem Goes Further
2 Bee Tee Junior
3 Wil John
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2025m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:09.85
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Shakespeare
3 Mostly Cloudy
Traralgon
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.50
Placings
1 Wil John
3 Delightful Hustler
4 That's Incranibull
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 French Emperor
3 Unusual Culture
4 El Rocko
Werribee
2nd of 4
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
3 Larsen Bay
4 Botti
Tatura
10th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Kentucky Casanova
2 Silverina
3 Hard Reality
4 Just Jake
Coleraine
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
4:02.38
Placings
2 Sky Hero
3 Dr Dependable
4 Fort Charles
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:52.21
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Heir To The Throne
4 Double You Tee
Traralgon
2nd of 5
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.10
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Siding
4 Ruby Acheeva
Mornington
6th of 11
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.49
Placings
1 Sign Seal Deliver
2 Princess Rhaenys
3 Eureka Street
Traralgon
2nd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.08
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Saunter Boy
4 Paris Pike
Caulfield
14th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:05.81
Placings
1 Milford
2 Flash Aah
3 Pancho
Terang
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.16
Placings
1 Angel Rock
2 Constantinople
3 Rudimental
Yarra Glen
3rd of 5
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:59.74
Placings
1 Maserartie Bay
2 Pancho
4 Saunter Boy
Mornington
5th of 7
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:29.68
Placings
1 Lunar Flare
2 High Emocean
3 Good Idea
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:33.95
Placings
1 Tooradin
2 Prince Ziggy
3 Mahamedeis
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.81
Placings
1 Mahamedeis
2 Pancho
4 Salsamor
Caulfield
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:05.87
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Pancho
3 Fifth Position
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:53.91
Placings
1 No Effort
3 Mongolian Marshal
4 Spring Choice
Caulfield
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.10
Placings
1 Yonkers
2 Last Week
4 Significance
Warrnambool
8th of 14
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.29
Placings
1 Patch Adams
2 Strategic Phil
3 Fifth Position
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Prince Alby
2 Ballet Master
3 Lamborghini
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.21
Placings
1 Al Galayel
2 Orderofthegarter
3 Schabau
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:07.49
Placings
1 Mahamedeis
2 Polly Grey
3 Tavirun
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:47.54
Placings
2 Lord Durante
3 Dogmatic
4 He Ekscels
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 8
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
5
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:55.93
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
2 The Black Leopard
3 Master Shuhood
Moonee Valley
5th of 13
Date
24/Aug/19
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Kentucky Breeze
2 Charossa
3 Tavirun
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.51
Placings
1 Inverloch
2 Masculino
4 Dylan's Romance
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:45.23
Placings
2 Exasperate
3 Tinkermosa
3 Master Shuhood
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:54.29
Placings
2 Our Peaky Blinders
3 Travimyfriend
4 Laughing Heir
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
14.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Dr Drill
2 One More Try
3 Masculino
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Connery
2 Travimyfriend
3 Intueri
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
07/Nov/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:01.86
Placings
1 Another Coldie
2 Rhythm To Spare
3 Big Mike
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.35
Placings
1 Take It Intern
2 Eclair Calling
3 A Shin Rook
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 5
Date
08/Oct/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Quilate
3 I Am Wanted
4 Expinsive
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.36
Placings
1 Another Coldie
2 Andrea Mantegna
3 Sixties Groove
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
03/Sep/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Kenedna
3 Laughing Heir
4 Peruggia
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
21/Aug/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Danigree
2 Jennifer Lynn
3 Riyadh
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:46.83
Placings
1 Oregon's Day
2 Tom Melbourne
3 Man Of His Word
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
21/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 With A Promise
2 Mr Epic
3 Pelethronius
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Homesman
2 Almandin
3 Golden Mane
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:04.09
Placings
2 O'Lonera
3 Archery Peak
4 Khezerabad
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.84
Placings
2 Eureka Street
3 Silent General
4 Dangle Lad
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
01/Jan/18
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Cavalero
2 Krusty
4 Found Out
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
06/Dec/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
2 Pray For Us
3 Broccolo
4 Big Pat's Pontiac
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 12
Date
22/Nov/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Goldie's Fortune
2 Parallel World
4 Flaming Bel
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
26/Apr/17
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:17.36
Placings
1 Prescience
3 Dodge City
4 Dane Hussler
Morphettville
8th of 18
Date
08/Apr/17
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.51
Placings
1 Grand Chancellor
2 Odeon
3 Domesticated
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:06.39
Placings
2 Dizzy Days
3 Pony Montana
4 Aramoana
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
16/Feb/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Good Host
2 Captain Rhett
3 Yulong Xiong Hu
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jan/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Arctic Flow
3 Under Our Spell
4 Sistine Saint
Sale
6th of 12
Date
21/Sep/16
Distance
1738m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:45.72
Placings
1 Positive Carry
2 Miss Dubois
3 Captain Rhett
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
04/Sep/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 Eureka Street
2 You Want
3 Khartoum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |