Northfield Park - Usa
IpswichTrack Conditions: Heavy9Weather: Fine
Seven Family Raceday 6 May Benchmark 65 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 16:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Radiant Remi (2)
59.5kg J: Tahlia Fenlon T: T J Gollan
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 6.60 | 6.50 | 7.50 | |
2.50 | 1.80 | 2.60 | |||||
2nd |
19. First Peoples (13)
58.5kg J: M Cahill T: Dale Groves
|
14.40 | 12.50 | 11.80 | |||
3rd |
6. Don't Diss Around (6)
59kg J: N Fazackerley T: J A Hanna
|
4.00 | 6.00 | 5.40 |
(4/19)
337.30
(4,19)
276.20
(4,19,6)
2305.40
(4,19,6,10)
31340.40
4474.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chasing Jackley (1) 4329x 62kg
J: Jake Molloy T: A & T Sweeney
|
51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 85 | 13.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Go Wandji
3 Aqua Alta
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.68
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.70
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Aussie Nugget
3 Starzam
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Rousseau
3 Princess Rhaenys
4 Blacklog
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.18
Placings
1 Tavis Town
2 Patmos Island
4 Motion Legend
4 Why We Drink
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Expectant
3 Rockin' Artie
Warwick
6th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Tears Of Love
2 Military Kings
3 South Parade
4 Go Millo
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 4
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.07
Placings
1 Cifrado
3 Sammy
4 Sir Warwick
Gatton
7th of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
2 Kiki Coco
3 Epicurious
4 Roman Heir
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 To Love Somebody
2 Forever Volo
3 Texas Storm
4 Perfect Encounter
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Heleva Deel
3 Vainstream
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.33
Placings
1 Got The Lot
2 Go Millo
3 Guts 'N' Glory
4 A Big Chance
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:15.45
Placings
1 Flensburg
2 Tokyo Blossom
3 Reflecting Image
4 Port Mourant
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
3 Dauvenay
4 Madame Mo
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Baltic Coast
3 Secret Tales
4 Charge On
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Zadig
2 Drop The Pilot
4 Amore Primus
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
2 Gotta Be First
3 Drop The Pilot
4 Maevila Ruler
Warwick
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Better Explain
3 Canny Cat
4 Stormtrooper
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Charge On
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Expectant
4 Stormy Rock
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 American Saint
2 Steinbrenner
3 Bernie's Tiger
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:43.51
Placings
1 Above The Lot
2 Komata
3 Vandangle
4 Daintree Diva
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
2 The Golden Soul
3 Absolute Charmer
4 Atlantic Royal
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
17.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:18.78
Placings
1 Sergeant Silva
2 Ripcord
3 Sacramento Joe
4 That'Lldotoo
Kilcoy
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
2076m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:09.67
Placings
2 Spurious
3 October Joy
4 Prinente
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:39.93
Placings
2 Nina Artie
3 My Whistleblower
4 Sandgate Road
Ipswich
2nd of 15
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.62
Placings
1 Montana May
3 Jane His Wife
4 Grinzinger Hulk
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Boom By By
2 Ambitious Spirit
3 Kyogle Kid
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Artie's Dreamtime
3 Chosen Distance
4 Lady Danoro
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Out Back Boom
2 Primal Lockdown
3 Landsborough Lad
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Primal Lockdown
3 Ambitious Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Moonstriker
2 Windjana
4 Pretty Flash
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 My Oddette
2 Ambitious Spirit
3 Mexican Star
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Betcha Baby
4 Gallery Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Chilliwack (14) 7x844 60kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: Ms G Heinrich
|
21 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.00 | 34.4 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Bad Education
3 Billionair Baby
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Godfather
3 En Pointe
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Fumiko
3 Single Touch
4 Hidden Eyes
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
2 Halfahope
3 Capiteel
4 Red Rubi
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
2 Never No More
3 Prime Asset
4 I Am Azzurro
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Lost In Transit
2 I See You Coming
3 Brocky
4 Crazy Brave
Beaudesert
3rd of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
2 Xtra Gear
4 Tramonto
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Airstrike
3 Finsceal
4 Rose Of Shiraz
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
2 Mount Fuji
3 Hang Five
4 Charlie's Case
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Xtra Gear
3 Prime Asset
4 Mishani Conman
Beaudesert
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Big Short
2 Prime Asset
3 Mio Sorrento
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Euphrates
2 Mount Fuji
3 Sir Beveridge
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Collay's Spirit
2 Suilven
3 Blinding Light
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Tranquil Bay
3 My Snow Queen
4 Ned's Gully
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Tramonto
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Magnitudo
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Green Legend
4 Field Regiment
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Preach
2 Born A Warrior
4 Najah
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
2 Mysterious Art
3 Scorpius
4 Royal Exit
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
2 Kingscote
4 Vienna Empress
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
2 Ben Hur
3 Savileo
4 Hot Bananas
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Starbook
3 Boho Beauty
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Ourconi
2 Contessa
3 Dixon Bay
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 Groomed
3 Secret Tales
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Azzareach
3 Imposing Beau
4 Kollur
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Husson's Revenge
3 Menindee
4 The Demtel Man
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Perfect Aim
2 Strictly Physical
4 Boom Ranga
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Magnitudo
2 Regal Conqueror
3 Titanium
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Rise'N'Shine
3 Our Calantha
4 Festivaa
Gold Coast
9th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Gogol
2 You'Re Next
3 Boom Ranga
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Decade
3 Mishani Vandal
4 Amenadiel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Jeno
3 Leave Me Along
4 Scottish Prince
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Focus
3 Roman Heir
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Kiseki Man
2 Adonisea
4 Iron Saint
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Chaperone
2 I Am A Beauty
3 Avenue Of Stars
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Invincible Jet
3 Jauhera
4 Yggdrasil
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Rosa Moyessi
2 Heart Of Siena
4 Lady Simone
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Mandalong Roman
2 Resilient Star
3 That's Better
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
14/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Anders
2 Sharpshooter
3 Lyrical Motion
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Peltzer
2 Anders
3 Murungal
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Ballistic Moon
2 Success Fighter
3 Beyliks
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.33
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
2 Shaddy
4 Easy Single
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 Sagacious
3 Not An Option
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Aim
2 Stellar Pauline
3 Success Fighter
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Muntaseera
3 Time For Peace
4 Dominant Lady
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.53
Placings
2 Mystic Vein
3 Edge Of Darkness
4 Red Hot Zone
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Success Fighter
2 Titan Star
3 Distinctive Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Paienbara (7) 5x07x 59.5kg
J: S T Collett T: David Murphy
|
17 20 21 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 40.8 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 No Going Back
3 Madame Odette
4 Zaher
Eagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.54
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Blakmax
2 Miss Tambo
3 Argyle Pink
4 Zaher
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Wish I Had
2 Masterplan
3 Noble Beauty
4 Big Ticket Boy
Ipswich
5th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Yalla
3 Lady Le Da
4 Shapin Power
Eagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Yellow Brick
3 Soothsayer
4 Brookhaven
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
2 Roadtrip
3 I Am Artie
4 Prepotent
Eagle Farm
1st of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Houston Rocket
3 Miss Bacall
4 French Step
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Paris Avenue
3 Candy Clouds
4 Kozani
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Mintaka Lad
2 I Am Artie
3 Poweralong
4 Romeus
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
3 Mishani Missile
4 Enviable
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.74
Placings
1 Sibylla
3 Holy Trojan
4 Northern Decree
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Matriarch Rose
2 Guru Class
3 Birdonawing
4 Jukebox Glow
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Deer Trail
2 Caesaris
3 Party Spirit
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Kernel Boom
2 Hell Approaching
3 Princeofnottingham
Sunshine Coast
4th of 4
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 Better Strings
2 Roadtrip
3 Classique Gal
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Hang Five
2 Boom Court
4 Kintamani
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
17.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.84
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Heroic Son
3 Roll Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Radiant Remi (2) 210x6 59.5kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon T: T J Gollan
|
4.8 7 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 7.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tikka Ready
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.45
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Latakia
3 Tramonto
4 Island Magic
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
2 Parachuter
3 Rose By Design
4 Heroic Miss
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
3 Shapin Power
4 Groovin' The Moo
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Hearsay
2 Heroic Miss
3 Maxie Tap
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Boom Torque
3 Shapin Power
4 Hang Five
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
2 Spanish Angels
3 Kobe Lad
4 Poetic Drama
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Li'L Wonder
2 Starry Eyes
3 Kintamani
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
2 Bronze Dragon
3 Jackson On Time
4 Maid To Fit
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Lisaili
3 O'Hokey Pokey
4 Livingstones
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Red Star Rubi
3 Old Fashioned Rose
4 Cannon Hill
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Russian Queen
3 Echo Hunter
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Viva Graciousness
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 Torque With Pride
3 Amanecer
4 Lady Deanne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Don't Diss Around (6) 35x14 59kg
J: N Fazackerley T: J A Hanna
|
21 21 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 30.2 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
4th of 6
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Roman Reign
2 Calgary King
3 Annakuri
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
2 Big Sky Country
3 Husson's Revenge
4 New York Gal
Toowoomba
5th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Forever Volo
2 Galeka
3 Quackery
4 Rowdash
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Carribean King
4 Arthur In Charge
Dalby
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Beppe
3 Arthur In Charge
4 Shotgun Sonny
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Little Miss Pixie
2 Bringonthebubbles
3 Dragon Pins
Warwick
3rd of 8
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Dickensian
4 Danawi
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
2 Comrade Rosa
3 Maxie Tap
4 Uncle Bud
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Secret Cash
3 Elusive Eagle
4 Turboart
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
3 Uncle Bud
4 Smashingplates
Gatton
1st of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
2 Uncle Bud
3 That's A Miracle
4 Mishani Esprit
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Turboart
2 Vast Kama
3 Incomparable
Gatton
2nd of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
3 Another Spirit
4 Port Office
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Vonzither
4 Sea Shell Fly
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Fiery Exchange
3 Single Malt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Hurts So Good (17) 46x27 58.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
6.5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 4.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
3 On Hold
4 Euphrates Dream
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Hidden Wealth
4 Press Link
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
1 I Am Takingthelot
2 Euromantic
3 Crazy Brave
4 Isla's Day
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Thelwell
2 Tribeca Star
3 Heroic Miss
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.38
Placings
1 Prepotent
2 Oracolo
4 Patrick's Me Mate
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Deep Fire
2 Caesaris
4 Good Girl
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
2 Osterberg
3 Coburg
4 Good'N'Lucky
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 3
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.70
Placings
1 Shotgun Sam
3 Cheers To Maximus
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 4
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
21.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.64
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Rose'N'Gails Xena
4 La Vittoria
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Casrock (5) 454x3 58kg
J: Cejay Graham T: K M Schweida
|
5 5.5 3.8 3.7
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Waterworld
4 Selous
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Apophis
3 Liberty Steps
4 Mississippi Prince
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Sensational Reward
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Evocator
4 Acrophobic
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Moreton Bay
3 Devastating
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Steady Ready
2 Liquor
3 Devastating
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Latakia
3 Centre Bounce
4 Never Give Up
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Ruby Chicks
2 On Hold
4 Bold And Smooth
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Compassionate
2 Smashingplates
4 Powder Man
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
2 Compassionate
3 Hearsay
4 Arnaqueur
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Last Chance Saloon
4 Spooky Spirit
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Birdonawing
3 Better Yet
4 Lady Wardell
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Campai
2 Flying Annie
3 Tisani Emperor
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Clover's Prince
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Prince Of Marakesh
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Deb's Ellie
2 The Missionary
4 Goblin' De Quo
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Controlocracy
2 Zouvalu
4 Beach Lap
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Atlantic Way
3 Coronel
4 Stars 'N' Riches
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.24
Placings
1 Lady Austen
3 Lady Shanghai
4 Yes To Excess
Gatton
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
3 Hearsay
4 Craiglea Agena
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Billionair Baby
3 Catwalk Criminal
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Johnny Dash
3 Ekaterina
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
2 Floral Oasis
3 Media Scandal
4 Sea Commits
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.48
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Honey Pot
4 Bella Bianca
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.34
Placings
1 Flaunted
3 Better Page
4 Moet Ice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Helikedempretty (3) 7x122 58kg
J: N Callow T: R L Heathcote
|
3 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.45 | 3.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
3 Kitri
4 I Am Takingthelot
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 The Astronomer
3 Osterberg
4 Mount Fuji
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
2 Hurts So Good
3 On Hold
4 Euphrates Dream
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 I Am Lethal
3 Blazen Boots
4 New Level
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.94
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Veandechance
2 Rephrase
3 Kwik Az Hell
4 Snow Boum
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Orient's Secret
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Set To Shine
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Wish I Had
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Jovita
4 Dealing's Done
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Shapin Power
2 It'Smemario
3 Set To Shine
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Daytona
3 Heroic Miss
4 Exceed Expect
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
2 Ashilla
3 In Barcelona
4 What's Up Honey
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Crazy Brave
2 Fiery Ring
4 Neara Reward
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
3 Lost In Transit
4 Bemote
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
2 Valiant Joan
3 Crazy Brave
4 Thegirlsgotthis
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Red Star Rubi
4 Cluster's Rein
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 In Barcelona
3 Sir Carter
4 Lisaili
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Kitri (9) x3535 58kg
J: M R Du Plessis T: Michael Nolan
|
10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.45 | 10.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Oceans Of Energy
2 Miss Joelene
3 Torabella
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
4 I Am Takingthelot
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 The Astronomer
2 Helikedempretty
3 Osterberg
4 Mount Fuji
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Vonzither
4 Incomparable
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
29.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Deep Respect
2 Surreal Ascot
3 Glass Of Rose
4 In Evidence
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Acres Away
3 Crimson Warning
4 Tango Fever
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Bernice's Spirit
3 Surreal Ascot
4 Star Act
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Tango Fever
2 He's For The Girls
3 Five Star Vixen
4 The Punisher
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
2 De Sonic Boom
4 Spirit Of Brodie
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
2 Time To Launch
3 Stop The Music
4 More Max
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.03
Placings
1 Russian Alliance
2 Galway Hussler
4 Miss Mululabar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Rockin' Artie (4) 3363x 58kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: S J Morrisey
|
21 26 31 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 37.8 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Gold Witness
4 Disputed River
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.71
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:41.30
Placings
1 Fleur Du Monde
2 Moktaffy
3 Talk Time
4 Binding
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.86
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Expectant
4 Chasing Jackley
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.70
Placings
1 Time To Testify
2 Bella Tivaci
4 Security Advisor
Eagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Satay Chicken
3 Tenzing
4 Bedford Square
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:43.11
Placings
2 Says Who
3 Epic Love
4 Lago Di Braies
Eagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rosovo
4 Porky
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 15
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Unlikelyoccurrence
3 Hot Bananas
4 Chanel
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Bahamut
2 Yalla
3 Ascot Express
4 Anarchy
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Grecian Lass
2 Bowrider
4 Top Boy
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
2 Money Bear
3 Awesome Audrey
4 Milagro
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Shotgun Diva
2 Poet's Day
3 Magic Mikey
4 Jakat
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Milliffe
3 Sarsen
4 Amanecer
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Devine Falls
3 Palatial Prince
4 Klinsmann
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Regal Conqueror
4 Sonic Arrow
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Wuddacuddashudda
2 Brocky
3 Win Burn
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Uncle Bud
2 Isla's Day
3 Byron Eyes
Ipswich
4th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Dembe
2 Mexican Star
3 Ascot Express
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Philly Special
3 Astrophysics
4 Shnitty
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Numbers Game
2 Kercharmer
3 Not Too Hard
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Why We Drink
3 Speed Map
4 Ma Ma's Rose
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Grey Defence
3 Royal Rebellion
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Merimee
2 Cool Lad
3 Mishani Untamed
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Alf's Magic
2 Pentito
3 Logomania
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
2 Realised
3 Brailler
4 Will He Foxtrot
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Top Bird
2 Ralphie
3 Temptress Katie
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Sergeant Silva
2 Red Wave
3 Duchess Rothesay
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Finsceal
4 Jumbo Goal
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Release The Beans
3 General Wolffe
4 Derani
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Allusionist
3 Princess Bojack
Eagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Crymenotears
3 Release The Beans
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
2 Early Crow
3 Weneiri
4 Lady Rain
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Kessel Run
3 Emma Rosa
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Queen Of Wizardry
2 Win Burn
3 Ranch Hand
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
2 Watachoice
3 Spill The Diamonds
4 Tenacity Jane
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Conexy
2 Baby Wong
3 She's So Vain
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Big Fun
2 Spill The Diamonds
3 Blackjack Boom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. First Peoples (13) 732x2 58.5kg
J: M Cahill T: Dale Groves
|
51 61 71
|
81 | 14.00 | 90.6 | 12.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Machine Head
3 Neara Reward
4 Mishani Persuasion
Dalby
2nd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
3 Milagro
4 Anthropica
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Selling Sunset
2 Mensa Maestro
4 Instant Karma
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Granite Prince
2 Bright Daisy
3 Dragon Pins
4 Thunder Moon
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Quackery
2 Dragon Pins
4 Ready For Better
Gatton
11th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Zeeluck
2 Pocketrocket
3 Super Sprocket
4 One In All
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Point Break
2 Beauty Boom
4 The Orphan
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.83
Placings
1 Sheezasinga
2 Office Jim
3 Five Oxford
Gosford
1st of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Obelius
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Oxford Vision
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 True Crime
3 Sharkim
4 Zethus
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
3 Are We Good
4 Adelinda
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Compassionate
3 Enchanted Heart
4 Oakfield Prince
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.08
Placings
1 The Dramatist
3 Timerox
4 Ella Te Ama
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Merseyside
3 Fastling
Beaumont
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Jutland
3 Mandalorian
4 Prince Akeem
Scone
6th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Outburst
3 Dethroned
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Son Of Sangio
3 The Maxinator
4 Prudish
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Amortal
3 Silver City
4 Camplin
Scone
0 of 6
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Sagrado
2 Strelitzia
3 If You Think So
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Giftgiver
3 Martian Queen
4 Casino Seventeen
Taree
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
2 Ahorsewithnoname
3 Buckin' Rippa
4 Suncraft
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Trumpster
3 Hettinger
4 Nayziair
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
2 Pacheco
3 Don't Doubt Katie
4 Russley Crown
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Zohan
2 Hypnosis
3 Minneapolis Miss
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
2 Munyak
3 Aureus Angel
4 Ricky Bobby
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Fine Impact
3 Mopar
4 Australian Citizen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Script Writer (8)
|
Scratched @ 16:07 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Bad Education
3 Billionair Baby
4 Chilliwack
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Moritz Girl
3 Devastating
4 Argyle Pink
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Brocky
4 Fixated
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
2 Sergeant Hulka
4 Doomani
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Belvedere Boys
3 Arcarius
4 Porky
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 To Love Somebody
2 Calm Seeker
3 Epicurious
4 Biggie
Doomben
12th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Where Ya Bean
3 Prime Asset
4 Hyde
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Capitan De Seda
2 Enterprise Bella
3 Monday Monday
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Steinbrenner
3 Oakfield Target
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Motion Legend
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Big Short
3 Shadyvale Storm
4 Deel With Me
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Petunia
2 De Manara
4 Champagne Pop
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Data Patch
3 Euromantic
4 Cabrinella
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
3 Enterprise Bella
4 Sparky Girl
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Antino
2 Pocket Full
4 Claudius
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Larrikin Rogue
2 Bad Education
3 Secret Note
4 Zou Zouamore
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
2 Not Another
4 All's Fair
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bowrider
3 Island Magic
4 Immoral
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Upgrade Me
3 O'Miss Behaving
4 Amore Veloce
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Black Monaco
2 Knowitall Jack
3 High I Cue
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
3 Menindee
4 Fighting Mad
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Extremist
3 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Billy's Bro
3 Fee
4 Isolyfe
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Good Bean
3 Down And Around
4 Canny Be Better
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Le Force
2 Doctor Jack
3 Daulat Taifun Aziz
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Reawaken
3 Ronlee Gal
4 Game Star
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Rusty Rose
3 Cloudy Miss
4 In Close Reach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Eagle Hawk Star (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:39 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1181m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Buffet Buster
2 Lady Wardell
3 Cabsav
4 La Amigo
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Cabsav
2 Iobject
4 Alf's Magic
Gold Coast
12th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1181m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.76
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Cabsav
4 Imprinted
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Better Than Booze
3 Galbalan
4 Voulait
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
946m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Reel Torque
2 Super Jaie
3 Thousand Cups
4 Hyland Bay
Ballina
7th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Midori Fuji
3 The King Slayer
4 Dee's Delight
Moe
3rd of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Abaddon
2 Awapuni Princess
4 Juice Box
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 Just Johnno
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Mr Mojo Risin'
Sale
4th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Le Derriere
2 Liberty Steps
3 Rylov
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
2 Twin Perfection
3 Hydro Star
4 Rossman
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Twin Perfection
3 Silver Up
4 Superset
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 It's Kind Of Magic
3 Zion
4 Our Goddess
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1217m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Night Hussler
4 Lord Almighty
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
3 Soobmerged
4 Knightstown
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
2 Rubirock
3 Jin Sakamoto
4 Talent Quest
Flemington
6th of 8
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Profiteer
2 Ranveer
3 Sunday Yum Cha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. I Am Takingthelot (16)
|
Scratched @ 16:25 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
4 Easterly
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.89
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Flag Hall
3 Hang Five
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
2 Euromantic
3 Crazy Brave
4 Isla's Day
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arcarius
3 Ammand
4 A Big Chance
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Island Tide
3 Ardern
4 Deep Tiara
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
3 Hallside Martini
4 United Front
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Yellowhammer
2 Island Tide
4 Duchess Bree
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Sir Carter
3 Polarising
4 It's Hells Bells
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 To Wish
3 Red Deception
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Rayray
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
2 Idoneus
4 Bean Groovy
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Neara Reward
3 Ocean Ridge
4 Dwindling Spirit
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Gerrymander
3 Unconventionallady
4 Firstluv
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
2 Torque Lively
3 Filial Dragon
4 Eddy Street
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Porky
3 Big Sky Country
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Hearsay (19)
|
Scratched @ 07:39 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Warby
3 Cunnamulla Fella
4 Takeru
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Arts Object
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Redente Choice
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Kudu
3 Maya Bay
4 Sensational Reward
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Richon
2 Titans
3 Tribeca Star
4 Bungarribee Lad
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Cranky Harry
3 Tairua
4 Hang Five
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Heroic Miss
3 Maxie Tap
4 Radiant Remi
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
2 My Oddette
3 Kobe Lad
4 Sneaky Three
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.06
Placings
1 Casrock
2 Compassionate
4 Arnaqueur
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Lady Le Da
2 Better Strings
4 April In Augusta
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Casrock
4 Spooky Spirit
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Mexican Star
3 Simply Venus
4 Vancity
Ipswich
1st of 14
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
2 Loose Unit
3 Wise Legend
4 Alabama Gold
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Iron Grace
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Bright Tiara
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Quirin
3 Viminele
4 Noted
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.55
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Sunset Soiree
3 Johnny Utah
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Utah Nash
2 Caesaris
3 Jukebox Glow
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Hobsy
2 Outback Playboy
4 Rose Giselle
Gatton
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Deb's Ellie
2 Casrock
4 Craiglea Agena
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.83
Placings
1 Idoneus
2 Better Winsome
3 Hoot 'N' Holler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Saddle Boy (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:39 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 This Is One
2 Fun Sponge
4 Upstart Legend
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Xpresso
2 Oakfield Duke
3 Billy's Bro
4 Alamira
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Master Gee
3 Cabrinella
4 Seductive Spur
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:45.35
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Cabrinella
3 Illiciate Affairs
4 Pianist
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
4 Groovin' The Moo
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Uncle Russ
4 Outburst
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 April In Augusta
3 Jubai Pride
4 Ready For Anything
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Jayanthi
3 Naval Trader
4 Northern Pride
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Rusheen
3 Heleva Deel
4 Miss Barty
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
3 Voulait
4 Super Thief
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Inasec
3 Amity Gal
4 Luskin Hero
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Nowyunomi
2 Global Factor
4 Gaius
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 Harryandthetiger
2 Terrius
4 Windjana
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Miracle Day
4 Austeja
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Skilord
3 Frisco's Image
4 Rich Lister
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
2 Mr Brose
3 Cherry Soda
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
2 King Bart
3 Spin That Wheel
4 Torbreck
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Expresso Love
2 Whitebait Pattie
3 Deece Scent Kiss
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
870m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Mr Brose
2 Turboart
3 Global Venture
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Yangsea
2 Peachies Dream
4 Hisgrace
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Enabler
2 Rowdash
3 Intimate Tycoon
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Shamaton
2 Pull Anchor
3 Head On Up
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Simply So
2 Good Grab
3 Special Case
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 I'Mtwentyfourseven
2 Ginger Rock
3 Dances With Time
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
870m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:50.16
Placings
2 Roots'N'Rocks
3 Ask Audrey
4 Swan Island
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Dreamtimer
2 Jazz Queen
4 Single Again
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Ingear
3 Hidden Eyes
4 Idea From Heaven
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
2 Fav's Flyer
3 Isaready
4 Imabarman
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
2 Evasive Light
3 Camarillo
4 Norse Mythology
Gatton
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:49.02
Placings
1 Bid In A Hurry
2 Curic
3 Eddiegato
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Naboo Attack
2 He's Not Focused
3 Let's Boom
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Christmas Creek
2 Flying Eddie
3 Svindal
Toowoomba
6th of 13
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Gunnobe
2 Knucklebox
3 Flying Eddie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Rephrase (15)
|
Scratched @ 18:02 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Sonny Daze
3 London Point
4 Scud
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.36
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Set To Shine
2 Volcanic Love
3 Jukebox Glow
4 Snow Boum
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Veandechance
3 Kwik Az Hell
4 Snow Boum
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
4 Lucky Jess
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Strong Martini
2 Sakimarjuel
3 Yishay
4 Seventies Hit
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Caderas
2 Sakimarjuel
4 Pariah On Fire
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Frappes
3 Italian Award
4 Pretty As
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Fastling (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:03 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGympie
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Hurricane Hall
2 Nine Cigars
3 Chill Out Miss
4 Vizone
Gatton
2nd of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Suniki
3 Shock And Awe
4 Mr Vista
Gympie
9th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Diggity
3 Office Jim
4 Dare To Share
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Brocky
3 Script Writer
4 Fixated
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Titanium
3 Naval Trader
4 Vetta Velocita
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Hearsay
2 Heroic Miss
3 Maxie Tap
4 Radiant Remi
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Radiant Remi
3 Shapin Power
4 Hang Five
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ned's Gully
3 Jemeldi
4 Safework
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
3 Hue
4 Champinsky
Gympie
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1170m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
64.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Hurricane Hall
3 Gossiaux
4 True Tally
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Kaboom
2 Vonzither
3 Chief Artie
4 King Of Wanchai
Doomben
11th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Buying Time
3 Why We Drink
4 Brocky
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Sammy
2 Prime Asset
3 Dixon Bay
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
3 Possover
4 Enterprise Jewel
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Sarsen
3 Mount Fuji
4 Flying Zamboni
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Bold Halo
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Secret Note
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
2 Anthropica
3 The Polenitsa
4 Birague
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
2 Script Writer
3 Enterprise Bella
4 Sparky Girl
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Green Legend
2 Gem Of The Lochs
3 Enterprise Bella
Sunshine Coast
8th of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Love My Super
2 Choir Boy
3 Kellers Shelter
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Merseyside
4 Better Than Epic
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Rose Of Sebring
2 Belistic Man
3 Broken Hero
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Keeta
2 Checkers
3 Durundur Lad
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
2 Haz De Bee
3 Geostorm
4 Rowlett
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Bi Turbo
2 Mount Fuji
3 Kabalega
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Fifty Four Squares
2 Doctor Jack
3 Cracking Thunder
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.88
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Lim's Fuji
4 Iron Saint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Alfa Lily (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
10
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.46
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Sheppey
3 Boncassie
4 Latenighttoughguy
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.04
Placings
1 Swiss Babe
2 Buckaltius
4 Red Shiraz
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Sigourney
2 Irish Sally
3 Flop Turn River
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.07
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 Beaux Rumble
3 The Cullinan
4 Winston Smurfhill
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.71
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Warby
2 Blakmax
3 Miss Tambo
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Micro
3 Befana
4 Husson's Revenge
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 King Of The Desert
2 Kwami
3 Substitution
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Scapini
4 Bearhug
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Tuhinga
3 Take A Picture
4 Instant Karma
Toowoomba
12th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Cottee
3 Motomiss
4 April In Augusta
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.41
Placings
1 Wanda Rox
2 Alert State
3 Turboart
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
2 Prepotent
3 Spooky Spirit
4 Even Now
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Carrier Buster
2 Super League
4 Blue Velvet
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Prepotent
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Recanati
Ipswich
6th of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.24
Placings
1 Birdonawing
2 Casrock
3 Better Yet
4 Lady Wardell
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.01
Placings
1 Dream Song
2 Argyle Pink
3 Poetic Drama
4 Third Time Round
Eagle Farm
6th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Executive Stress
3 Spanish Angels
4 Northern Pride
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Tsarina Sophia
2 Burnish Gold
3 Centre Bounce
4 Minks Star
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Milagro
3 Little Vista
4 Albert's In Charge
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Bringonthebubbles
2 Montana Lady
4 Courtingrock
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.92
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Conglomerate
3 Sammy
4 Spooky Spirit
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 This Is One
4 Captain's Lounge
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Hoot 'N' Holler
2 Echo Hunter
3 Cripps Tonite
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Minto's Power
4 Louisiana Star
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:02.04
Placings
1 Hoot 'N' Holler
2 Montana Lady
3 Skater
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Hubbub
2 Naughty Words
3 Cabrinella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |