Turffontein - Saf
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Macmahon Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:19
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Dance Boss (1)
59kg J: C Johnston-porter T: Simon Miller
|
1.55 | 1.90 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |
1.20 | 1.00 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
2. Deetea (8)
60kg J: Madi Derrick T: Daniel O'connor
|
2.40 | 3.10 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
6. Gold Keeper (5)
57kg J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
4.60 | 5.90 | 4.60 |
(3/2)
5.70
(3,2)
15.50
(3,2,6)
129.40
(3,2,6,8)
923.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Little Silver (3) 4145x 60.5kg
J: S Mc Gruddy T: S J Wolfe
|
7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.65 | 9.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Red Tori
3 Best Mood
4 Tak Goes Boom
Albany
5th of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.01
Flucs
1.75 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:40.54
Placings
1 Rock Of Kaha
2 Let Her Boogie
3 Candijay
4 Annihilator
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.97
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Wango Award
3 Forever Dreaming
Albany
1st of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
2 Fly Better
3 Annihilator
4 Rock Of Kaha
Bunbury
4th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.52
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Chollima
2 Reaction
3 Beauty In Me
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.90 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Rumour Says
3 Cut The Talk
4 Go Forward
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Saloon Bar
3 Hammarmill
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 Seduce Me
3 Kentucky Blue
4 Pazzo Cavallo
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Katona
3 King Cruzer
4 Sweet Tea
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
2 Universal Flair
3 El Patron
4 Bill Selects
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Zouboltz
3 Givemeonereason
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Military Power
4 Kosta's Crown
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
2 Justify Me
3 Send It Son
4 Zangief
Mt Barker
2nd of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 Fuel The Friar
3 Red Orca
4 Calbanesco
Albany
6th of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Back In Blue
2 Luvachat
3 Speedy Pye
4 Lucky Landing
Albany
1st of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
2 Hide The Oreos
3 Our Bonny Gossip
4 Penned
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Hide The Oreos
3 Looks
4 City Mistress
Northam
10th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.78
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Too Much Talk
2 Birkett Boy
3 Bernbrae
4 Yes Of Course
Northam
4th of 9
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
2 Desert Nymph
3 Mystic Jane
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
2 Exceltrain
3 Mr Snips
4 Braixes Son
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Wozzeck
Albany
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.58
Placings
1 No Action
2 City Mistress
3 Make Your Point
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Juruena Gold
3 Megami
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
1 Does He Know
2 Stained
3 Just So Sassy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Deetea (8) 746x0 60kg
J: Madi Derrick T: Daniel O'connor
|
7.5 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.25 | 17.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
10th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
2 Lucky's Way
3 Norich
4 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.05
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Cable Boy
2 Costazita
3 Eevalina
4 Cerridwyn
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.02
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Stormy Tawny
3 Duchess Of Gossip
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.11
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Rusty Dreams
3 Valency
4 Duchess Of Gossip
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Valency
3 Duchess Of Gossip
4 Rusty Dreams
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Budgerigar
4 Nunes
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.48
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Bonnie Lad
2 City Angel
3 Busters Free
4 Bayezid
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
2 Awesome Rival
3 Starring Knight
4 La Dette
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Valsassina
2 Ruler Rocket
4 Sky Duke
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Hang Glider
4 Universal Playboy
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Aunty Jean
3 Butterfly House
4 Rock This Town
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Lucky Sue
2 Grey Mistress
4 Nod And Smile
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Street Parade
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Hang Glider
4 Aztec Ruler
Northam
1st of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
2 Lucky Sue
3 Scenic Eclipse
4 Torpedoman
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 French Martini
2 Star Power
4 After Party
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 Revitup
4 Pot Shot
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Rumour Says
3 No Peer
4 Secrecy
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Revitup
3 Gold Keeper
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Empress Of India
2 Lieutenant Dunbar
3 Edward's Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Dance Boss (1) 312x2 59kg
J: C Johnston-porter T: Simon Miller
|
1.9 1.65 1.6 1.55
|
1.65 | 1.06 | 1.55 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Star Power
3 Forever Classic
4 Dadirra
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Brave Spirit
4 Onemoreforleo
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dream Evil
3 I'M Eugene
4 After Party
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
2 Field Of Battle
3 Foxy Rascal
4 Secret Style
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Auto Spark
4 Dont Wait For Luck
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Only Eyes For Him
3 Bronte's Dream
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Dark Looks
4 Bear Instinct
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
2 Duchess Of Gossip
3 Shoot To Frill
4 Tanksforthememory
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Oregon Hiker
2 Win To Retire
3 Oriental Flyer
4 Kakoomah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Forever Classic (4) 88313 59kg
J: B Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
4.2 4.8 4.4 4.6
|
4.20 | 1.30 | 4.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Star Power
2 Dance Boss
4 Dadirra
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Cocktail Party
3 Norma Stars
4 Seduce Me
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Princess In Red
2 Yallingup Girl
4 Snip's Rock
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 His Eminence
3 The Rush
4 China Spirit
Belmont Park
8th of 16
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Saulok
3 Bleecker Street
4 The Great Hoya
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
2 Cross Statement
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Abbou
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Ruling Dame
3 Wango Award
4 Vevinsky
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Feuding
4 Soldanelle
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
2 Pro Latte
3 Gage Roads
4 Money For Old Rope
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Sisu Warrior
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
3 Spring In Her Step
4 Fortune's Luck
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sunny Honey
3 Californication
4 El Patron
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
2 Pure Quality
3 Teabiscuit
4 Blazing Emerald
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
2 Saint Eadie
3 Alwaysonemore
4 Uniting
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 No Peer
2 Blue Eyed Girl
3 Toronado Bull
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Madame Magic
3 Just A Rumour
4 Angel's My Name
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 The Desert Fox
3 Lucky Sue
4 Truevinsky
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Invincible Strike
4 Just A Rumour
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Scenery
4 Penned
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 All Show
3 Eyeshadow
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.68
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 California Rising
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Quindandino (7) 7222x 58.5kg
J: Alan Kennedy T: A W Maley
|
16 20 21 26
|
26 | 3.40 | 32.8 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNortham
2nd of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
3 Lord Gannicus
4 Justamiddy
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
3 Dialling
4 Playing On The Rox
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Blue Lagoon
3 Expelliarmus
4 Rock Dee Jay
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 City Angel
3 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Estimator
2 City Angel
3 Platinum Class
4 Firey Panz
Northam
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
2 My Kryptonite
3 Babyeska
4 Born And Bread
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Indie Ruler
3 All Vital
4 Heartford House
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Dodge 'Em
3 Maids Testimony
4 Miss Ava
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Little Strawberry
3 Boab Boy
4 Star Power
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Solid Gold
2 French Chill
4 Trigger Finger
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Cruisey Roy
4 Highest Award
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
2 Divine Inanna
3 Empress Of India
4 Fluro Neuro
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Fiorucci Mama
2 Hang Glider
4 Hotorio
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Upper Limits
3 Lucky Sue
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.68
Placings
2 El Patron
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Ima Single Gal
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 She's Greysful
2 Stray Shot
3 Make Your Point
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gold Keeper (5) 0479x 57kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
26 31
|
34 | 4.20 | 41.1 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
6th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
2 Written Melody
3 Magical Gem
4 War Warrior
Bunbury
9th of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.24
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Chollima
2 Reaction
3 Beauty In Me
4 Little Silver
Northam
7th of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 Jedi Mind
3 Sabino
4 Reaction
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
1 Ensign Pulver
2 Jedi Mind
3 Storm Leader
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Ruling Dame
3 Wango Award
4 Vevinsky
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
2 Banks Avenue
3 Spring In Her Step
4 Trionfante
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 Vital Gem
2 Gift Of The Heart
3 Bartime
4 King Kashoo
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Hang Glider
3 Pro Latte
4 Pennies Galore
Northam
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
2 Birthday Ballot
3 Galaxian Girl
4 De La Beaute
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Weaponize
3 Regal Statue
4 Secret Attire
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
2 Call It A Loan
3 Just Adorabelle
4 Flash Paddy
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
1 Madame Magic
2 Category Three
3 Huxton Creeper
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Costazita
2 King's Wench
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Fruit Loops
3 Imperialize
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
3 Bird's The Word
4 Invincible Ruby
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
2 Nod And Smile
3 Smokey Mountain
4 I Am King
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Paddy's Lad
2 Diamond Command
4 Amjaad
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 Bisector
4 Universal Playboy
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Revitup
4 Deetea
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Costume Party
3 Sofia's Symphony
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
2 Megami
3 Stay Astern
4 Royal Splendour
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.44
Placings
1 Mrs Kangaroo
2 Hear My Prayer
4 Gambler's Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gorgeous Gus (9) x20x2 57kg
J: Ms S Altieri T: Anthony Barton
|
31
|
34 | 4.20 | 53.6 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Shell Bell
3 Platinum Shot
4 Romero
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Capre Omnia
3 Miss Ava
4 Allez Allez
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.35
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Baalbek
2 Budgerigar
3 Reginald
4 Under Influence
Leinster
2nd of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Bitovemu
3 Hawk
4 Leader Bias
Broome
6th of 7
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 So Sway
2 City Regal
3 Sioux City
4 Prince Saiyan
Broome
2nd of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Prince Saiyan
3 Ornamental Belle
4 Luke's Choice
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Too Dardy
2 Bold Success
3 Astro Warrior
4 Yarralea
Broome
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Turbo Power
4 Megadon
Broome
4th of 6
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Isola Bay
2 Guarded
3 Don't Wait
Broome
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Guarded
2 City Regal
3 Advocator
Broome
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Under The Radar
3 More Snitzel
4 So Birikkino
Broome
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
2 Advocator
3 Under The Radar
4 Casino War
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Critical Altitude
3 Oceanic Rider
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Arcadia Grace
2 Wise Words
4 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Sheikh It
3 Super Teroitoa
4 Argent D'Or
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.05
Placings
1 Call Again
2 Run D'Affaire Run
3 Admiral Promo
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Trade War
2 Mong Khon
3 Atlantis Beach
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
2 The Invisible Man
3 Flower In The Wind
4 Masaru
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 High Precision
2 Ornamental Belle
4 Global Conflict
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Nobel Knight
2 Colour Me Son
4 So Birikkino
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 The Republican
3 Mogul Magic
4 Wild Star
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Marcasite
3 Time Starts Now
4 Friskey Gal
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Run For Money
2 Miss Circlework
3 Miss Quoted
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Super Teroitoa
2 Moorumbine
3 Miss Quoted
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
2 Casino War
3 Contentional
4 Silver Oak
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Super Teroitoa
2 Pub Brawl
3 Magnate Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Big Cities (6) 24629 54.5kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Brett Pope
|
26 31
|
31 | 3.90 | 62.4 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
9th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
2 Born And Bread
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Estimator
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Crippalenko
2 Enchanting Sound
3 Norich
4 Russian Sniper
Bunbury
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 The Great Hoya
3 Diamond Rocks
York
2nd of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Berry Berry Good
3 Work Home Front
4 Demito
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Nobel Laurence
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
2 Magnalee
3 Flying Arabian
4 Dadirra
Mt Barker
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Tropical Sun
2 Pennies Galore
3 Hot Chatter
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Bayezid
3 Magnalee
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.89
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 The Lady Is A Vamp
2 Bisector
3 Prince Amongst Men
4 Russian Sniper
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Valency
3 Cut The Talk
4 Ginger Jones
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Brighid
2 Salacia Queen
3 Chad's Me Dad
4 Galancy
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Red Fifty Three
4 Imperialize
Northam
3rd of 7
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
2 Horizon
3 The Republican
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 My Baby Blue Jean
3 Paddy's Flyin'
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Differentiator
2 Pray Again
3 Without Reg
4 Outspoken Lad
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
2 Menina
3 Firey Panz
4 Pennies Galore
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.14
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Bleecker Street
3 No Peer
4 Federation Rocks
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Winning Aces
3 Rock This Town
4 Witch Street
York
4th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 The Chief Justice
2 Demeritise
3 Prince Saiyan
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
1 Bitovemu
2 Izzy May
4 Norich
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Izzy May
3 Manavendra
4 Bitovemu
Narrogin
6th of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Rhapsody Star
2 Izzy May
3 Living High
4 Dynamite Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Civvy Street
3 La Dette
4 Rathmine Lady
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
2 Look Up
3 Wise Words
4 Devonia
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Western Knight
2 Shake The Bloom
3 Elafella
4 Protected Action
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Stellar Vista
3 Linden Lady
4 Divulge
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Oceanic Rider
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Keep Attacking
2 Dorado
3 Choice Bid
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Valency
2 Star Soprano
3 Choice Bid
Pinjarra
1st of 15
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
2 Dynamic Ruler
3 City Of Sin
4 Smiling Girl
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Aidan's Choice
3 Commands Respect
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Bigspider
2 Starring Knight
4 Salacia Queen
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Shake Baby Shake
2 Civvy Street
3 Too Much Talk
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
2 Reliable Choice
3 Vevinsky
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
2 Rare Case
3 Lucky Landing
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Lucky In The West
2 Luna Nobel
4 Prancing In Milan
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
2 Our Electra
3 Rolled Gold
4 Kelly's Lassie
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Mountain Ash
2 Oh Sophia
3 Smiling Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Eyeshadow (2) 84475 54.5kg
J: J Whiting T: G A Crispin
|
31 61 71 81
|
71 | 7.50 | 85.1 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Janny
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Native Flower
4 Royal Splendour
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Belta Of A Song
3 Born And Bread
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1016m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Cessation
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Auspicious
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Seeyouatthesession
2 Diablo Lad
3 Peggy's Lass
4 Sass Machine
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 Crystalist
2 Tawkin' Jibberish
3 Firey Panz
4 Hit The Jackpot
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 City Angel
3 Treasured Queen
4 Quindandino
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Estimator
2 City Angel
3 Platinum Class
4 Firey Panz
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Desert Nymph
3 Empress Of India
4 Saint Eadie
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Changing Guard
2 Silver Sax
4 Firey Panz
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Symphony In Red
2 Crystal Vain
3 Rockaria
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Renato
2 Go Go Grommet
3 Charcoal Chaos
4 Outfield
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Winning Aces
3 Rock This Town
4 Witch Street
Northam
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
2 Chipolartie
3 Endless Bounty
4 Ima Single Gal
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Weaponize
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Moonover
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Grey Mistress
2 Military Power
3 Pouakai
4 Marri Martini
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Military Power
4 Promised Bride
Northam
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.62
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Bonjoy
3 City Angel
4 Delta Anne
Northam
5th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Linden Lady
Northam
3rd of 14
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Malkar Pindari
4 Noteworthy
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Major Max
3 Stray Shot
4 Sesswa
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Rathmine Lady
2 Union Jack
3 Shooting Kontiki
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Universal Flair
2 All Show
4 Rathmine Lady
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Red Hot Goods
2 The Desert Fox
3 Secrets Of War
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.84
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 My Lovely Pet
3 Laguna Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |