Newmarket - Eng
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Ruby Tuesday Foundation Maiden Plate
Distance: 2132m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 12:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Fiano Now (5)
55.5kg J: Kayla Crowther T: D L Hewitt
|
17.00 | 17.00 | 21.20 | 14.10 | 18.80 | |
3.40 | 3.20 | 3.70 | |||||
2nd |
6. Starts Now (8)
57.5kg J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
1.04 | 1.00 | 1.04 | |||
3rd |
5. Whisky Sour (10)
58kg J: Todd Pannell T: D K Carrison
|
3.00 | 2.50 | 2.30 |
(8/6)
9.80
(8,6)
44.70
(8,6,5)
297.30
(8,6,5,4)
2004.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Free Fallin' (12) 29362 58kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: J R Searle
|
5 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 2.10 | 12.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:09.41
Placings
1 You Oughta Know
3 Shogun Express
4 Chelmsford
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Inagurate
2 Shut That D'Or
3 Seven Shots
4 Crown And Anchor
Penola
3rd of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:13.59
Placings
1 Sharma Princess
2 Cold Train
4 Kharchin
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 On The Scent
2 Wannaschmack
3 Gotta Go Guru
4 Artistic Gal
Bordertown
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Interfering
3 Artistic Gal
4 Ultron
Oakbank
6th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:01.00
Placings
1 Pop 'N' Park
2 Mr George
3 Maven Missile
3 Reach For The Moon
Great Western
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Rock The Joint
3 Tough Judge
4 Dizzy Barmaid
Mt Gambier
3rd of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1568m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 What A Flirt
2 The Penske File
4 Interfering
Stawell
9th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Overflow Miss
2 Stand By Me Ned
3 Tough Judge
4 Spring Bean
Bordertown
3rd of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.33
Placings
1 Big Mav
2 Ultron
4 Love You Belle
Mt Gambier
7th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Love The Action
2 Love You Belle
3 Irresistible Force
4 Ultron
Bordertown
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
2 Star Jan
3 Dad's Dream
4 Bridie Jean
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
18.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Bella Kathleen
2 Tini Motu
3 Whys
4 The Penske File
Mt Gambier
4th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Johnny Cigar
2 Ryan Wayne
3 He Did It
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Tobiwashi
2 Parsonage Lane
4 Ryan Wayne
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Dante Alexander
2 Citiroc
3 Pedirka
4 Bellalique
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 De La Fayette
2 Miss Eurozone
3 Chantilly Lass
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Pick Me
2 Hostess Susie
3 Lady Of Splendour
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Freddy Freeloader
2 City Gold Galaxy
3 Cheniah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ketchikan (7) 23225 58kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Ryan Balfour
|
6 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.60 | 8.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.55
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Bold Jakkal
3 Electra Blue
4 Wannaschmack
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Clare
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Maven Missile
3 Our Swoosh
4 One Dash
Clare
3rd of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:56.80
Placings
1 One Sky Above Us
2 Lord Turnbury
4 Our Fortuna
Balaklava
2nd of 5
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.91
Placings
1 Super Valentine
3 Hostess Susie
4 Reality Check
Oakbank
8th of 15
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:01.87
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Chosen Miss
3 Tiamat
4 Eight On The Dot
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.18
Placings
1 Back Me Up Benny
2 Eight On The Dot
3 Kemi
Oakbank
4th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Back Me Up Benny
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Cuban Lord
Strathalbyn
2nd of 5
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
2:13.33
Placings
1 Camberwood
3 Voila La Valse
4 Hooked On Jimmy
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Maiden Flight
3 Cuban Lord
4 Money Or The Box
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Jewel De Lune
3 Maiden Flight
4 Hood Rat
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Night Cruiser
2 Inagurate
3 Hood Rat
4 Hit The Slopes
Morphettville
12th of 16
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.83
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Episodic
3 Pointless Praise
4 Dual Fuel
Morphettville Parks
10th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Prince Reichweite
2 Chef Militaire
3 Free Vino
4 Twilight Knight
Bordertown
9th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:08.77
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Punchin
3 Savsonic
4 Just Joking
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:23.51
Placings
1 Prancing Ibis
2 Call Me Al
3 Hussling
4 Stay At Home
Oakbank
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.30
Placings
1 Flight Deck
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Perlubie Beach
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Divine Brew
3 Exalted Belle
4 Weekend Warrior
Balaklava
7th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Pearl Adios
2 Chef Militaire
3 Punchin
4 Flittell
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Divine Journey
3 Flying Tivaci
4 Bugatti Gold
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Chef Militaire
3 A Touch Frosty
4 Lady De Lune
Strathalbyn
11th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Family Addition
3 Our Selection
4 Inotell
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Glory B
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Galaxy Patch
4 Cracking Cheval
Morphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Kusu
3 Zebella
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Our Swoosh (3) 08639 58kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Brett Campbell
|
31 26 31
|
34 | 4.20 | 44.4 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
9th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
20.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Clare
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Maven Missile
2 Ketchikan
4 One Dash
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 On The Scent
2 Wannaschmack
3 Gotta Go Guru
4 Artistic Gal
Balaklava
8th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Bonsa Big Boy
2 Reel Whiskey
3 My Crackling
4 Warthog
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Karaka Kiwi
2 Cararada
3 Eight On The Dot
4 Chiaro
Gawler
8th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Maiden Flight
2 Ketchikan
3 Cuban Lord
4 Money Or The Box
Morphettville
11th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
15.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Night Cruiser
2 Inagurate
3 Hood Rat
4 Hit The Slopes
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Rue Bungan
2 Night Cruiser
3 Ultron
4 Camberwood
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Soames
2 Call It Quits
3 Think Tank
4 Little Chicago
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
2 Spitfire Sun
3 Crown Moshe
4 Katina Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rivoli View (1) 29033 58kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: Byron Cozamanis
|
14 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.30 | 15.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
3rd of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
4 Whisky Sour
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Wannaschmack
2 Gotta Go Guru
4 Whisky Sour
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.25
Placings
1 Proven Correct
2 Detoron
3 My Crackling
4 Amber Nook
Balaklava
9th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Bonsa Big Boy
2 Reel Whiskey
3 My Crackling
4 Warthog
Oakbank
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Chiaro
3 Military Press
4 Reach For The Moon
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Cuban Waters
2 Alexein
3 Ludo
4 Morris Minor
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Sportsbeat
2 Manuka Bay
3 Cuban Waters
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Pulambi
2 Sharendipity
4 A Wandering Star
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Manuka Bay
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Hisway
4 Roll Start
Balaklava
8th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Boy Racer
2 Clarence
3 Enuff Red
4 Magic Morriss
Balaklava
5th of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Queen In The North
2 Valentina Charm
3 Emmooki Magic
4 Spurier
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Whisky Sour (10) 47440 58kg
J: Todd Pannell T: D K Carrison
|
19 15 14 13
|
13.00 | 2.20 | 14.80 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Double You Owe
2 Trumpty Dumpty
3 I Tell Ya What
4 Zion's Gate
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Wannaschmack
2 Gotta Go Guru
3 Rivoli View
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 On The Scent
2 Wannaschmack
3 Gotta Go Guru
4 Artistic Gal
Oakbank
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.85
Placings
1 The Back Page
3 Cavallino
4 Megasun
Port Lincoln
4th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Didwewin
2 My Crackling
3 I'M A Millennial
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Bandicoot
2 Capirona
3 Devine Assassin
Strathalbyn
4th of 6
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Aeronomic
2 Maddison Miss
3 Twilight Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Rebel Consortium
2 Bywaters Road
3 Prancing Countess
4 Son Of Vadamos
Strathalbyn
3rd of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Fortis In Armis
4 Athanor
Balaklava
2nd of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Rabtat
3 Sir Kingsford
4 Keep Swinging
Morphettville Parks
11th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Lake Agawam
2 Runaway Belle
3 Flyin' For Us
4 Fourth Power
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Arugamama
2 Cararada
3 Pinchbeck
4 Flyin' For Us
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Starts Now (8) f53 57.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
1.55 1.5 1.45 1.4
|
1.40 | 1.04 | 1.40 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Astrodean
2 Thermodynamic
4 Shut That D'Or
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 The Last Dance
2 Madam Milly
3 Aramoso
4 Absolute Stunner
Oakbank
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 The Grey King
3 Bellavardo
4 Diamonds Choice
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 Annie's Rose
3 Bad Detective
4 The Journo
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Blanc Visage
3 On The Scent
4 Lord Of Ladies
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Exalted Belle (9) 64455 56kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Nikki Gordon
|
31 61 71 81
|
81 | 9.00 | 81 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
5th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Clare
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Maven Missile
2 Ketchikan
3 Our Swoosh
4 One Dash
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.81
Placings
1 Mr Ferrari
2 On The Scent
3 Artistic Gal
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Holmes
2 Gilded Age
3 Flying Yank
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.50
Placings
1 Corden
2 Sundogg
3 Artistic Gal
4 Efficacy
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 The Penske File
2 Under The Cone
3 Holmes
Strathalbyn
11th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Cararada
2 Terambi
3 Moonlight Halo
4 Prodigal Lad
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.3
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Tippa
2 Spray Gun
3 Pretentious Diva
4 Tembu Boy
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
12.1
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Alekhine's Gun
2 Tippa
3 Money Or The Box
4 Spray Gun
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Tipsy Vixen
2 Gumeracha Cracker
3 Roll Start
Clare
4th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Lava Lad
2 Ambello
3 Hisway
Clare
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
11.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:57.81
Placings
1 Our Fortuna
2 Rebel Mistress
3 Jajitta Bug
4 Inagurate
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:19.36
Placings
1 Bonniesix
2 Prancing Ibis
3 Hussling
4 Consensio
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Divine Brew
2 Ketchikan
4 Weekend Warrior
Clare
5th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:57.13
Placings
1 Flittell
2 Kemi
3 Charlie's Bro
4 Margin Of Error
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Lady De Lune
2 Pocket Raider
3 Rebel Mistress
4 Gallium
Gawler
9th of 14
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Miss Remski
2 Exalted Dame
3 Roc The Wolf
4 Cygnus Atratus
Balaklava
8th of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Street Hustler
2 Melanie's Joy
3 Divine Mistress
4 Succour
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Shosanna
2 Mint Queen
3 Sip Of Soda
4 Lucasayd
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
17.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Amelia Valentina
2 Cassie's Girl
3 Perpetual Grace
4 Looking At You Kid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Fiano Now (5) f058 55.5kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: D L Hewitt
|
16 14 16 17
|
16.00 | 2.50 | 21.2 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Astrodean
2 Thermodynamic
3 Starts Now
4 Shut That D'Or
Bordertown
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Inagurate
2 Shut That D'Or
3 Seven Shots
4 Crown And Anchor
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 The Last Dance
2 Madam Milly
3 Aramoso
4 Absolute Stunner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Shiffany (6) 05606 55.5kg
J: Justin Potter T: T L Day
|
31 41
|
41 | 5.00 | 58.9 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1722m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:47.60
Placings
1 Astrodean
2 Thermodynamic
3 Starts Now
4 Shut That D'Or
Oakbank
10th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Weekend Warrior
2 Star Studded Belle
3 Inagurate
4 Opportune Chance
Kingscote
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Extra Hot
2 Bless The Fleet
3 Wild Inference
4 Military Press
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Yeelanna
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Super Alana
4 Puissance Dusoleil
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.4
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Chelsea Cube
2 Holmes
3 Military Press
4 Winning Aura
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Tipsy Vixen
2 Gumeracha Cracker
3 Roll Start
4 Exalted Belle
Kempsey
6th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.27
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
2 Master'N'Commander
3 Zedari
4 Talma I Love Her
Gosford
12th of 12
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
9.97
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Estephania
2 Missy No Nay
3 Nefertari
4 Brokerage
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.76
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Willingale
3 Keysborough
4 I'M Brazilian
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.10
Placings
1 La Pelago
2 All Too Zatso
3 Dreams Of Thunder
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.77
Placings
2 Feronia
3 M'Lady's Luck
4 Tender Streak
Newcastle Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Lone Star Dream
2 Lady Soames
3 Augusta Moon
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Super Sixty
2 Kervette
3 Shal I Dance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Apache Station (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
2118m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:17.00
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 D'Isles
3 Sesar
4 Leader's Pride
Balaklava
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
15.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Penola
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.59
Placings
1 Sharma Princess
2 Cold Train
3 Free Fallin'
4 Kharchin
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Tembu Boy
2 Holmes
3 Think Tank
4 Chosen Miss
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Under The Cone
2 Iconic Jewel
3 Grogu
4 Gallium
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 The Penske File
2 Under The Cone
3 Holmes
4 Exalted Belle
Oakbank
5th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Chiaro
2 Rivoli View
3 Military Press
4 Reach For The Moon
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.84
Placings
1 Punchin
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Grey Folly
4 Stay At Home
Gawler
13th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Prancing Countess
2 Bywaters Road
3 Off The Cuff
4 Jophiel
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Bellalique
3 Crimson Vine
4 Imitator
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Amelia Valentina
2 Go Derek
3 Tini Motu
4 King Moya
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
32.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.95
Placings
1 Fuentess
2 Hypocrite
3 Opportunity Missed
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 Lady Ardoyne
2 Superior Sam
3 Midnight Vagrant
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 The Untacklabull
2 Eterea
3 Redabout
Penola
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Light's Vision
2 Bywaters Road
3 Mai Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wirrinya (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Clare
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
11
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:57.57
Placings
1 Maven Missile
2 Ketchikan
3 Our Swoosh
4 One Dash
Port Lincoln
10th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Master Flynn
2 Countasin
3 Sheezahiflya
4 Shipwreck
Lock
7th of 8
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Real Humour
2 Mis Guided Choice
3 Daniel My Brother
4 Survey Lane
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Lemon Tart
2 Zilx
3 Sugar With That
4 Classy Lilly
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Transzam
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Run On
Balaklava
11th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Off The Cuff
2 Little Chicago
3 Valentina Charm
4 Social Group
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Vengeance
2 Inagurate
3 Velvet Star
4 Pricilla's Choice
Gawler
12th of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
21
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Katim's Club
2 Tres Belle
3 Angelic Appeal
4 Inagurate
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Reptilian
2 The Back Page
3 Gadidae
4 Hula Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Honduras (4)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 08/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Double You Owe
2 Trumpty Dumpty
3 I Tell Ya What
4 Zion's Gate
Balaklava
10th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Hot Off
2 I Tell Ya What
3 High On Sugar
4 My Crackling
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Wannaschmack
2 Gotta Go Guru
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Nisko Tu
2 Double You Owe
3 The Last Dance
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Holmes
2 Gilded Age
3 Flying Yank
4 Exalted Belle
Strathalbyn
9th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Terambi
2 On The Scent
3 The Arithmetician
4 My Crackling
Oakbank
7th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Duthy Street
2 Scudetto
3 Tenterk
4 Apache Gunship
Oakbank
5th of 5
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 The Arithmetician
3 Scudetto
4 Oro Blanco
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
25.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Detoron
2 Master Of Ceremony
3 Moonlight Halo
4 Lift The Bar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |