Auteuil - Fra
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Interfet Timor 25 Years Benchmark 58 Handicap (heat Of Provi
Distance: 1722m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:38
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Enciphering (13)
58kg J: Tala Hutchinson T: Kylie Schulz
|
6.00 | 7.50 | 6.30 | 7.70 | 7.10 | |
2.00 | 2.30 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
8. Weekend Warrior (7)
59.5kg J: Zoe Lloyd T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
4.20 | 3.10 | 3.90 | |||
3rd |
6. Run And Tell (10)
60kg J: Lachlan Neindorf T: Ali Brook
|
2.10 | 2.10 | 3.00 |
(9/8)
81.90
(9,8)
145.80
(9,8,6)
681.80
(9,8,6,11)
9689.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Capricorn Ridge (12) x8435 62.5kg
J: Margaret Collett T: M J Seyers
|
5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 7.20 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Bond Street Beau
2 Trumpsta
3 Scenic Host
4 Chosen Miss
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Missile Star
2 Bond Street Beau
4 Punchin
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Galactic Fury
3 Missile Star
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Maracourt
4 East Indiaman
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Secret War
2 Danish Fortune
3 Lope De Wolf
4 Kingson
Bordertown
4th of 7
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:11.31
Placings
1 Neva Doubt Us
2 All Hard Wood
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:45.77
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Zoffala
3 Muntham Missile
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:23.83
Placings
1 Perfect Illusion
2 Lord Bouzeron
4 Silent Command
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:43.59
Placings
1 Zoffala
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Perfect Illusion
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:44.62
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Rising Renown
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:25.57
Placings
2 King Of Pharaohs
3 Ourkhani
4 Rising Renown
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:47.36
Placings
1 Toyetic
3 Smiling Assassin
4 Irish Butterfly
Morphettville
6th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.59
Placings
1 Morty
2 Thrill Kill
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 The Brumby
3 Thrill Kill
Strathalbyn
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:11.36
Placings
1 Ammo Loco
2 Rex Goliath
4 Ballroom Dancer
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.75
Placings
2 Quebecois
3 Understatement
4 Coyote
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
3 Wheels Of Courage
4 Smart Promise
Bordertown
1st of 11
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Smart Promise
3 Rose Tiara
4 Annika
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Keep On Bopping
2 He's Exclusive
3 Nota Single Secret
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.10
Placings
1 Brazen Force
2 Comfort Girl
3 Exalted Ruth
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Sebonna
2 Comfort Girl
3 Exalted Ruth
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
2 Jaamint
3 Impossible Action
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Crowned Monarch
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Wertheimer
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Plaisir
3 Exalted Fire
4 Seminoles
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.31
Placings
1 Exalted Ambition
2 Smiling Assassin
3 All Hard Wood
Moonee Valley
6th of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.79
Placings
1 Mr Pickwick
2 Red Santa
3 Cafe Rizu
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2412m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:37.16
Placings
1 Cru Classe
2 Dubai Moon
3 Bow Thruster
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.34
Placings
2 Exalted Crown
3 Star Watcher
4 Alovelybrownhorse
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:53.43
Placings
1 Applied
3 Arthuras
4 Lutz
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Betta Eddie
3 You Es Marshal
4 Zoustorm
Gawler
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Arctic Blaze
4 Call Me Dexter
Bordertown
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Challicum
2 Mazy Motion
3 Hasta La Bullet
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:00.01
Placings
1 Stan The Caddy
2 Fast Dealer
4 Lady Percy
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:11.92
Placings
2 Regal Triumph
3 Gondolier
4 Sonar Echo
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
1 Masaru Warrior
3 Smart Vision
4 Knee Slapper
Naracoorte
3rd of 11
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:28.89
Placings
1 Sir Coen
2 Dr Choccy
4 Lady Jeune
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 African Awesome
2 Sparkup
3 Masaru Warrior
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 Equa
4 Diss 'N' Dat
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Mr Wolf
3 Golden Ripples
4 Nike Belle
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
30/May/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 So You Can
2 The Krone
3 Super Striker
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Riched
2 Winning Weather
3 Sabaku
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Esky (6) 3326x 60.5kg
J: Caitlin Tootell T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Star Of Monsoon
3 Silent Command
4 Karaka Kiwi
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.14
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 The Grey King
3 Bellavardo
4 Diamonds Choice
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
17.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Storyteller
3 Fluffy Bunny Feet
4 Famous Prince
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.13
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Fleur Du Monde
3 Outburst
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
3 My Pins
4 Sebring Girl
Ipswich
3rd of 5
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
2 Toolatemate
4 Anatini
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Ostermeier
4 Northern Decree
Sunshine Coast
5th of 15
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Valantino Roc
3 West Cork
4 Red Star Rubi
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Socrates
3 Enuff He Said
4 Namakwa
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Spaceship
3 Baltray
4 Valantino Roc
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Wegobam
3 Snazz 'N' Charm
4 Deep Rouge
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 4
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
2 Bonjour Rupert
3 Chantiss
4 Wedding Tent
Kembla Grange
8th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:33.23
Placings
1 Crystal Waters
2 Sally Pops
3 Roseirro
4 Gigantic
Hawkesbury
1st of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.46
Placings
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Picko Rocks
4 Reisinger
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.88
Placings
1 Beauty Crusade
3 Bonaventure
4 Ahead Of The Game
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Marigold's Dream
2 Picko Rocks
3 Cheval Savant
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Makin
2 Pacific Chief
3 Gago
4 The Englishman
Beaumont
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Acosta
3 San Lucido
4 Good Vintage
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Gallant Goody
3 Field Agent
4 West Cork
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Ain't He Grand
2 Ignacio
3 Nyika
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Father's Day
2 Cairdeas
4 Golden Passport
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.63
Placings
1 Martini Crusader
2 Bunker Hut
3 Galifianakis
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Theremin
2 Mayhem
3 Lamorlaye
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
1 Overthrow
2 Silvanito
3 Voldemort
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
1 Fire And Ice
2 Winnertakesitall
4 Kokoshnik
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Muffla (14) 42103 60kg
J: Todd Pannell T: Michael Mcclean
|
7.5 9 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.60 | 10.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Zoffany Rocket
4 Wannaschmack
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Missile Star
2 Bond Street Beau
3 Capricorn Ridge
4 Punchin
Clare
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:56.53
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Langworthy
4 Charlesfort
Kingscote
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1750m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Run On
3 Charlesfort
4 One Sky Above Us
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Kristobel
3 Prancing Countess
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Aban
2 Shalaga
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Ice Ghost
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
1 Covered Call
2 Burning Bright
3 Monseagle
4 Gogolf Guru
Port Lincoln
5th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.42
Placings
1 Mount Madeira
2 Enbarr
3 Shinseki
4 Al Ranchero
Balaklava
13th of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Fleurieu Flipper
2 Night Cruiser
3 Enlist
4 Augusta Rock
Mt Gambier
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.80
Placings
2 Bomber's Kiss
3 Innocent Pegg
4 Orpheline
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Seafaring
3 Sipsmith
4 Harbouring
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Bellalique
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Fantastic Host
Kingscote
9th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1750m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
16.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:48.59
Placings
1 Bianco Nuovo
2 Equal Balance
3 Magnossiva
4 Miss Elegance
Kingscote
3rd of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.37
Placings
1 I'Ll Be Gone
2 Havaduel
4 Stealthy Lucas
Oakbank
6th of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:19.50
Placings
1 Ace Attack
2 Aesculus
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Ballroom Dancer
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.37
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Blood Sweat Tears
4 Aitch D'Amico
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
2 Monseagle
3 Blue Bear
4 Semyorka
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1513m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.62
Placings
1 Eaglelou
2 Char
3 Lights Of Broadway
4 Ammo Amor
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:47.66
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Getouttheway
3 Lomax
4 Melody Shine
Halidon
1st of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Cheniah
4 Peacemaker
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.89
Placings
1 Short Stories
2 Sea Of Secrets
3 Kalamon
Morphettville
10th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Danish Fortune
3 Miss Kermie
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.79
Placings
2 Sirmaze
3 Ziggi Rocks
4 Grey Vitality
Murray Bridge Gh
15th of 16
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
100
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Dawnburst
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
Oakbank
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:19.24
Placings
1 Flow Meter
2 Mug's Game
3 Back In Action
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
1 Briabella
2 Does It
3 Badonkidonk
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Tullys Gold
2 Does It
3 Sky Call
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Spencer Gulf
3 Verses
4 Korodon
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:45.60
Placings
1 The Red Sea
2 Azzureous
3 Plympton
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:01.59
Placings
2 Ranger Cee Jay
3 Plaisir
4 Desert Minty
Oakbank
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.85 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:19.83
Placings
1 Aquilifer
3 Maven Missile
4 Fergo's Boys
Strathalbyn
3rd of 7
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:12.26
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Rex Goliath
4 Briabella
Oakbank
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:17.46
Placings
1 Plympton
2 Robe Raider
4 Maven Missile
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:18.06
Placings
1 Blue Bear
3 Leftrightgoodnite
4 Briabella
Balaklava
7th of 14
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Not Alone
2 River
3 African Awesome
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Deevine
2 Gimme A Reason
3 Zip Akeed
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Artful Libby
3 Bubbles McGinty
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Axecapital
2 Karacasu
3 Calypso Reign
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1522m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Morty
2 Detentore
3 Magus Man
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.46
Placings
1 The Brumby
2 Turfitt
3 Blah Blah Blah
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.42
Placings
1 Great Diviner
2 Zoist
4 Blah Blah Blah
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Zoushine
2 Spinola Bay
3 Yuri Royale
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Mr Pocket
3 Heimberg
Kingscote
1st of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1360m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Up
3 Vicarium
4 She's Dreaming
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Daily Spirit
2 Point Blaze
3 Lottie's The Boss
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
2 Crown Mint
3 Juliejuliejilly
4 Point Blaze
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 Around The Horn
3 Mr Pocket
4 Duck Dive
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Zoist
3 Biarchi
4 Mr Pocket
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Bottom Line
2 Impossible Action
4 Halogen
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Galaxy Keeper
3 Sparkup
4 She's Tricky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pandarus (5) 60x61 60kg
J: H Y Yuen T: Jackson Matthews
|
7 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 9.50 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Clare
6th of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Flyin' For Us
2 Utilitarian
3 Crown And Anchor
4 Nisko Tu
Gawler
1st of 6
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Snipers Nightmare
3 World Affairs
4 Opportune Chance
Balaklava
11th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Call To Command
2 Zain Prince
3 Pride Of Shalaa
4 Rob The Bank
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Sioux Warrior
3 Lord Valen
4 Two Percent Ice
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Losesomewinmore
3 Chiaro
4 Set On You
Gawler
3rd of 3
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Beach Street
2 Kamalani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Run And Tell (10) 7x592 60kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: Ali Brook
|
5.5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Oakbank
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Oakbank
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Ammo Amor
4 Spin The Reward
Clare
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Fourth Power
2 Rock Hard
3 Leon's Shout
4 It's A Mistake
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Willybeafactor
3 Willaston
4 Suggestive Miss
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dawnburst
2 San Lucido
3 Mavette
4 Even Sharper
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Myrtle Creek
4 Tametomo
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Branders Rule
2 Humboldt
3 Bolt By
4 My Maloo
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Grinzinger Prince
3 Bamyan Buddha
4 Lope De Wolf
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Anjopin
2 El Capony
3 Second To Nun
4 Pricilla's Choice
Balaklava
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
2 Enlist
3 Zoustorm
4 Tobiwashi
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 Another Ponzi
3 Siyata
4 Imposing Suspect
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
3 Garrire
4 Lucky Blue
Balaklava
1st of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
2 Obelos
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Strathalbyn
2nd of 4
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Dawnburst
3 Carbone
4 Magical Ride
Balaklava
13th of 16
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Master At Arms
2 Allusion
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Leon's Shout
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Alsvior
4 Angaston
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
2 Sixfootone
3 Dawnburst
4 Jive Baby
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Nicajon
2 Leon's Shout
3 Lord Morton
4 Two Times Twice
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Endlessly
2 Storm Voyager
3 Master At Arms
4 Artful Ambition
Balaklava
2nd of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
3 Six Foot Song
4 Sebago
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Two Times Twice
4 Flight Deck
Morphettville Parks
7th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Heywood
2 My Khalifa
3 Salt Bay
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:27.58
Placings
2 Dawnburst
3 Ready Fora Moet
4 Smart Charge
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 My Khalifa
2 Headphones
3 Venusian
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Tupoleu
3 Headphones
4 My Khalifa
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 So Say Angel
3 Montepulciano
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Chicago Storm
3 Knightstown
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
1 Star Espresso
3 Lumber Punk
4 Smiling From Above
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Karacasu
2 Queman
3 Valaroc
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1525m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Flagship Warrior
2 Water Into Wine
3 Belle Of Yorkes
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Angel Like
2 Eyes Never Lie
3 Star Espresso
Gawler
1st of 5
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
2 Valentigra
3 Penwortham
4 Sadler's Song
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Zip Akeed
4 Taipan Tommy
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Free Hand
3 Ginny Ann
4 Eurogem
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Lucy Diamonds
2 Lucky Dog
3 Phyla Vell
Naracoorte
1st of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Remarkables
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
2 Phillyvonne
3 Solsystem
4 Adventure World
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Tramontana
2 Alontro
3 Kia Hohe
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Island Edition
2 Strad
3 Rain Boy
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 Frostin'
3 Scissor Step
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.00
Placings
1 Fore
3 Bewitchingly
4 Victory Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Staying Strong (4) 6179x 59.5kg
J: D Caboche T: Ms Jan Taylor
|
91 81 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 101 | 11.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:43.50
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Manzala
3 Pointless Praise
4 Sasun
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Leader's Pride
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Puissy Galore
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
4065m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:36.88
Placings
2 Field Of Lights
3 Bold Jakkal
4 Will To Excel
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:44.92
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Long Arm
3 Morty
4 Canford
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
3340m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:40.73
Placings
1 Warrandyte Road
3 Canford
4 Wristband
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
18.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:40.47
Placings
1 The Map
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Sasun
4 American Trouble
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.66
Placings
1 Italian Redwood
2 Grey Folly
3 Inagurate
4 Hostess Susie
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:45.73
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Smiling Assassin
4 Campobasso
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:26.46
Placings
1 The Nephew
2 Space Equity
3 Bellavardo
4 Goliotus
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:22.97
Placings
1 Love From Lucy
2 Mystic Knot
3 Bellavardo
4 Italian Redwood
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:23.31
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Micklewhite
3 Hostess Susie
4 Mr Coyne
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.57
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Fox D'Or
3 Son Of Bielski
4 Just Jazz
Morphettville Parks
5th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Difflin County
2 Rex Goliath
3 Conquest Of Tears
4 Tembu Boy
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:47.09
Placings
1 Batting Above
2 West Cliff
3 Kate's Rebel
4 Bianco Nuovo
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.40
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Kyshaka
3 Wheels
4 Aussie Sojourn
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:42.92
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 Clever Man
3 Ritratto
4 Stocked And Loaded
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.07
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Swankytoff
3 Native Blue
4 Hilumiere
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.88
Placings
1 Applied
2 Stocked And Loaded
3 Don't Dismiss
4 Briabella
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Enlist
2 African Awesome
3 More Shots
4 Chelimo
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
15.6
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 American Trouble
3 Rapid Ride
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:17.18
Placings
1 Perfect Illusion
2 Trumpsta
3 Rapid Raiser
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:44.62
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Rising Renown
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:46.96
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Azzureous
3 Arassem
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:47.36
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Capricorn Ridge
3 Smiling Assassin
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:12.20
Placings
2 Bonjour Blue
3 Parvani
4 Maurice Road
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Blood Sweat Tears
2 Chill With Teejay
3 Drop The Mic
Balaklava
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:19.90
Placings
1 African Awesome
2 Mug's Game
3 West Cliff
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
16.5
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:01.46
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 Mug's Game
3 Tuki Twelve
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Red Sequoia
3 Ten Feathers
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:21.89
Placings
1 Lutz
2 Beach God
3 Ironical
Gawler
5th of 14
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.98
Placings
1 Turn Table
2 Native Blue
3 Jakazone
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:20.06
Placings
1 Briabella
2 Victory Bandit
3 Gondolier
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:33.68
Placings
1 Exalted Craftsman
2 Ourkhani
4 Lostarc
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:33.78
Placings
1 Stan The Caddy
2 Exalted Craftsman
3 Mr Coyne
Balaklava
4th of 14
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.17
Placings
1 Assyrian Beast
2 Tuff Cat
3 Rapid Ride
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:12.95
Placings
1 Rough Beauty
2 Gondolier
3 Smiling Assassin
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.9
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Investiture
2 Ever Onward
3 Free Of Sin
Oakbank
6th of 6
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Investiture
2 Ammo Amor
3 Mug's Game
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.14
Placings
1 Melody Man
2 Rough Beauty
3 Passing Phase
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Tibetan
2 Passing Phase
3 Turn Table
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Xingyun
2 Sarnia
3 Hi Smokey
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Pay The Man
2 Whirlwind Romance
3 King Slim
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1514m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.41
Placings
1 Our Deep Agenda
2 Shots
3 King Slim
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 The Iron Lady
2 Plympton
4 Artfulabeers
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
15/Jan/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Predicts
2 Austin Raider
3 Manor King
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 La Croft
3 Our Deep Agenda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Weekend Warrior (7) 53x12 59.5kg
J: Zoe Lloyd T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
26 21 20
|
21 | 4.80 | 20 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Peacemaker
3 Pewter
4 Mr Ferrari
Oakbank
1st of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
2 Star Studded Belle
3 Inagurate
4 Opportune Chance
Swan Hill
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:36.63
Placings
1 Zed Leppelin
2 Live Life Loud
4 Watch Point
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Jajitta Bug
2 Camberwood
3 Charlie's Bro
4 Crimson Vine
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Prickley Prince
2 Crimson Vine
4 Stay At Home
Swan Hill
11th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:42.26
Placings
1 Chevalier Du Fau
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Gangplank
4 Lord Pierro
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.21
Placings
1 Difflin County
2 Bonjour Blue
3 Rebel Cadeau
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.77
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Punchin
3 Savsonic
4 Just Joking
Balaklava
6th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:23.51
Placings
1 Prancing Ibis
2 Call Me Al
3 Hussling
4 Stay At Home
Oakbank
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
13
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:01.30
Placings
1 Flight Deck
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Perlubie Beach
4 Ketchikan
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.49
Placings
1 Divine Brew
2 Ketchikan
3 Exalted Belle
Mt Gambier
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1564m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Pocket Raider
2 Van Scotia
3 Johnny Cigar
4 Looking Suave
Bordertown
2nd of 13
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Full Of Dash
3 Johnny Cigar
4 Lucia Maria
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Pinchbeck
3 Stokedown
4 Pearl Adios
Balaklava
11th of 13
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Fiamette
2 Camden
3 I Need A Drink
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Eaglelou
2 Covered Call
3 Freddy The Eagle
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Starts With Hello
2 Legless Lady
3 Seafaring
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Gloved
2 Starts With Hello
3 Lakehurst
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Shalwesee
2 Garrire
3 Valaroc
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Enciphering (13) 74639 58kg
J: Tala Hutchinson T: Kylie Schulz
|
7.5 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 7.70 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Bond Street Beau
2 Trumpsta
3 Scenic Host
4 Chosen Miss
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Under The Cone
2 Artful Tawny
4 Solar Mist
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Air Assault
2 Easy Dun
3 Poppin' Champagne
4 A Samurai Mind
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Angelic Appeal
2 Lapilli
3 Global Turn
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Altruist
2 Devil's Dexter
3 Harley'N'Rose
4 Never Surrender
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Thailess
2 Never Surrender
3 Harley'N'Rose
4 Meg's Magic
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
3 Apolaki
4 Extra Hot
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Star Studded Belle
4 Call It Quits
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Ladymeansbusiness
2 Hemsey Lady
3 Snipers Nightmare
4 Bandicoot
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Esecutore
2 Grint
3 Ladymeansbusiness
4 Everly
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Dodd
2 First Rank
3 Shut That D'Or
4 Valkur
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Inagurate (1) 7x231 57.5kg
J: D Tourneur T: Darren Mcleod
|
7 6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
1st of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
2 Shut That D'Or
3 Seven Shots
4 Crown And Anchor
Oakbank
3rd of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
1 Weekend Warrior
2 Star Studded Belle
4 Opportune Chance
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 Suspect
3 Canny Defense
4 Lambay
Oakbank
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
2 Episodic
3 Trelaze
4 Hennessey Venom
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Jewel De Lune
3 Maiden Flight
4 Hood Rat
Morphettville
2nd of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Night Cruiser
3 Hood Rat
4 Hit The Slopes
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.24
Placings
1 That's Unfortunate
2 Spec Raider
4 Hi Baby Face
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:13.71
Placings
1 Spec Raider
2 Grey Folly
3 Hi Baby Face
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:18.66
Placings
1 Italian Redwood
2 Grey Folly
4 Hostess Susie
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Enciphering
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Star Studded Belle
4 Call It Quits
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:27.62
Placings
1 Pricilla's Choice
2 Dare To Be Free
4 Gypsy Spirit
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Braveman'Sgame
3 Pricilla's Choice
4 Volcanic Express
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Vengeance
3 Velvet Star
4 Pricilla's Choice
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Katim's Club
2 Tres Belle
3 Angelic Appeal
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Relleum
4 Terambi
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
1 Hostess Susie
2 Punchin
3 Puissy Galore
4 Vic Reel
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:23.51
Placings
1 Prancing Ibis
2 Call Me Al
3 Hussling
4 Stay At Home
Clare
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:57.81
Placings
1 Our Fortuna
2 Rebel Mistress
3 Jajitta Bug
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:19.36
Placings
1 Bonniesix
2 Prancing Ibis
3 Hussling
4 Consensio
Albury
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.86
Placings
1 Spitfire
2 Rhonda Vous
3 Testing The Cugat
Towong
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Aoife
2 Let's Get Festive
3 Thornbirds
4 Elusive Rubi
Balaklava
11th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Lady De Lune
2 Pocket Raider
3 Rebel Mistress
4 Gallium
Gawler
13th of 14
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Miss Remski
2 Exalted Dame
3 Roc The Wolf
4 Cygnus Atratus
Balaklava
4th of 4
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Allusion
2 Mount Madeira
3 Axecapital
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Shadow Hawk (9) 4650x 59kg
J: Ms C Jones T: Bill W Williams
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 25.4 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 I'M Kenny
3 Gadidae
4 Thermodynamic
Morphettville
11th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:45.56
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Zoffala
3 Space Equity
4 The Map
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:44.92
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Long Arm
3 Morty
4 Canford
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:25.43
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Zoffala
3 Space Equity
4 Puissy Galore
Bordertown
4th of 6
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:04.05
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Badonkidonk
3 Sign Seal Deliver
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
11.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:40.47
Placings
1 The Map
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Sasun
4 American Trouble
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:24.45
Placings
1 Does It
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Footlights
Strathalbyn
12th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.97
Placings
1 Love From Lucy
2 Eterea
3 Sasun
4 Chartin
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:53.31
Placings
1 Flight Deck
2 Eureka's Victory
3 Exalted Ruth
4 King Of Pharaohs
Morphettville Parks
9th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Red Roof
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Deel Blaster
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Call Me Shamus
2 Trumpsta
3 Fizique
4 Yabadabadoo
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:35.25
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Boyszee
3 Country's Light
4 Sound Of Cannons
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:05.49
Placings
1 Sound Of Cannons
2 Abreed
3 Out And Dreaming
4 Pure Deal
Sale
5th of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:22.26
Placings
1 Mr Blackwood
2 That's Incranibull
3 Treasured Crown
4 Memphis
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Kailash
2 Alchian
4 State Squad
Sale
8th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1724m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.01
Placings
1 High Done
2 Albanian Eagle
3 Running Cloud
4 I Could Do Better
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Waitapu
2 Golden Vitrine
3 Hearts And Minds
4 He's A Legend
Kyneton
7th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1450m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 State Of Maine
2 Desarmer
3 Galactic Express
4 Pocket Rox
Sandown-Lakeside
0 of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.91
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Pres De Toi
3 Minola
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:33.36
Placings
1 Sing For Peace
2 Duke Of Hastings
3 Forest Diamond
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:41.41
Placings
1 Calmsir
2 Forest Diamond
3 Phere The Ex
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2080m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:14.73
Placings
1 Wisaka
2 Themoonlitegambler
4 Aragon
Sale
1st of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
2 Korobeiniki
3 Ripplebrook
4 Tallandoon
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Bold Hoi Ho
2 Confrontational
4 Eclipse Solar
Donald
3rd of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 French Moon
2 Vivacious Award
4 Bannerton
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Honeycreeper
3 Zourisky
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1416m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Pretty Little Lass
4 All's Fair
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 Via Capo
3 Panagsama
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
2 Bunchan
3 Wolf Skill
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Sandy Prince
3 Sunfall
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Rippa Choice
3 Festivus
4 Fuzz Buzz
Warracknabeal
1st of 5
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
2 Miss Cheviots
3 Choisir Desert
4 Eagle Victory
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Tern And Go
3 Mamool
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Berry Foxie (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
10th of 14
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Koyuga Breeze
2 Outpour
3 Jefferson
4 Headlock
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Diamond War
2 Hellofastorm
3 Day In Heaven
Terang
7th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Vivy Air
2 Life Sentence
3 Kiso
4 Erno's Girl
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Regal Valour
3 Night Cruiser
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1812m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:52.23
Placings
2 Scottish Gold
3 Danrena
4 Ryan Wayne
Donald
1st of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
2 Bellawish
3 Bella Tesoro
4 Suprendre
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
1 Poetic Whisper
2 Snappy Pierro
4 When In Rome
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.35
Placings
1 Fly Lie
2 Co Co Van Winkle
3 Poetic Whisper
Bendigo
10th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
14.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Wellie Belle
2 Bodhisattva
3 Jennivamoose
4 Medinah
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Diddley Squat
2 World Action
3 Red Fox
4 Antequera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Getouttheway (8)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Into The Light
2 Canidae
3 Club Punter
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:52.17
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Fox D'Or
3 Exopipi
4 Allusion
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.38
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Flyway
4 Fiamette
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Mystic Knot
4 Hallaroste
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:54.32
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Motell
Morphettville
10th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Miss Kermie
4 Captain Britain
Balaklava
5th of 15
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Miss Kermie
3 Fox Gem
4 Dominus
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
2 Understatement
3 Flight Deck
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
2 Santelmo Fuego
3 Seafaring
4 Frankel Star
Morphettville Parks
11th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Leonarda
3 Caliburn
4 Port Royal
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.10
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Platform
3 Shinseki
4 Frankel Star
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
2 Max Fire
3 Festival Of Light
4 Spy Colonel
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.94
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Spy Colonel
4 Alpine Beau
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Mountain Range
3 Disagreeable Miss
4 Aitch D'Amico
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.95
Placings
1 Montign
2 Hankstar
3 Bold Star
3 Shopster
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.66
Placings
1 Bellavardo
3 Lomax
4 Melody Shine
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
1 Moscow Red
2 France's Boy
3 Alpine Flyer
4 Headphones
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 See You In Heaven
2 Kiki Express
4 Belmont Avenue
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Miss Gobcain
2 Sign Of Ussuri
3 Ichibansan
Morphettville Parks
5th of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Bookman
2 Yuri Royale
3 En Francais
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.18
Placings
1 Cashin' Chex
2 Unlaced
3 Tubby Two Tracks
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Big Sue
3 Kutayha
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.51
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 France's Boy
3 Jaguary
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Manzala
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
2 Bramfield
3 Reality Check
4 Annika
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.94
Placings
1 Sanblas
2 Prince Of Fences
3 Mug's Game
Balaklava
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
2 Harbouring
3 Choncape
4 Ace Of Clubs
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Montign
2 Crypto Currency
3 Morty
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Montign
2 Tullys Gold
4 Frankel Star
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
2 Frankel Star
3 Toyz On Fire
4 Morty
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Fighter
2 Montepulciano
4 Impulse Diavolo
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Hypercane
2 Artful Libby
3 Rapid Raiser
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Moscow Mule
3 Rapid Raiser
4 Mavette
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Sebonna
3 Keysor
4 Harry Hot Pants
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
2 Jaamint
3 Impossible Action
Gawler
1st of 13
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.35
Placings
2 Table Of Wisdom
3 Keysor
4 Luga Lad
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1522m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Morty
2 Detentore
3 Magus Man
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Hinchpin
3 Fight For Freedom
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.23
Placings
1 Assyrian Beast
2 Monteferrante
3 Dreamed
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 15
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.09
Placings
1 Kyshaka
2 Buena Veloz
3 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Good Girl Bella
2 Cafe Tortoni
3 Zoulah
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1712m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.16
Placings
1 Motell
2 Roselli Sting
3 Ourkhani
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Unlaced
2 Motell
4 Kyshaka
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:52.40
Placings
1 Serious Spender
2 Skillful Steps
3 Royal Volley
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:01.85
Placings
1 Confusion
3 Star Status
4 Coffee Amour
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.73
Placings
2 Meehni
3 City Beats
4 Tatties
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:44.42
Placings
1 Meadows Young Buck
2 Rapid Raiser
4 Littlebitfunny
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Ritratto
2 Zende
3 Extreme Thrill
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
2 Li'L Hank
3 Frankel Star
4 Just Rolling
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 American Storm
2 Fergie
3 Miss Mosh
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:54.20
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Barrymore
3 King Red
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:53.08
Placings
1 Ace Of Clubs
2 Exalted Ruth
3 Just Rolling
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 Analytica
2 Blow Torch
3 So We Are
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
1 Classy Joe
3 Just Rolling
4 I'M Bulletproof
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Blow Torch
2 Classy Joe
3 Near Magic
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Alsvior
3 Coronel
4 Desidero
Morphettville
6th of 16
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.25
Placings
1 Bajan
2 Manzala
3 Hasta La Fiorente
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1722m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:48.65
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Exalted Dee
4 Stan The Caddy
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.81
Placings
2 A Knight In Paris
3 You Hadme At Hello
4 Motell
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 15
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Sasun
2 Adatto
3 Motell
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.98
Placings
2 Maxsamia
3 Heroes Quest
4 Diamond Tycoon
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Desidero
3 Flying Pierro
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Ballast
2 Back Pocket
4 Bwuva
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Ethical Solution
2 Bwuva
3 Seberate
Oakbank
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.36
Placings
1 In The Fast Lane
2 Calypso Storm
4 Curtain Call
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Mysticano
2 Left Hand Man
3 French Rock
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Cazabillie
2 Master Chum
3 The Pugilist
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
21/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
2 Deluxe Design
3 Desidero
4 Secret Reward
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
07/Nov/19
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.51
Placings
2 Cool Fonzy
3 Grinzinger Charger
4 Crema On Jetty
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
25/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:32.04
Placings
1 Finniss Moment
2 Desert Duel
3 Sylvan Crest
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.03
Placings
1 Picture Me Rolling
3 Bwuva
4 Svetlana's Arrow
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Crockett
2 Poysed To Rein
3 Miss Harmonium
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
18/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Toorak Road
2 Scare Campaign
4 Equus D'Oro
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Appalachian
2 Husslin Humph
3 Enough Swagger
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
1738m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Maxsamia
2 More Than Ever
3 Gorille
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 Awake In Grinzing
2 Sky Punch
3 Canford
Murray Bridge
3rd of 10
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Sky Punch
2 Reap The Benefit
4 Barshonti
Strathalbyn
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Raheeba
3 Maxsamia
4 Reap The Benefit
Murray Bridge
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Knotted
2 You Es Marshal
3 Appollo Jet
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Quiddick
2 Parsifal
3 Fabulous Flipper
Strathalbyn
8th of 11
Date
18/Nov/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Regal Eagle
2 Sylvan Crest
3 On Appro
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
08/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Maxsamia
2 Big Call
3 Lonberg
Murray Bridge
1st of 14
Date
19/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
2 Lannister Gold
3 Lucky Rose
4 Jommadosh
Morphettville
5th of 10
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Mazestic
2 Virtual Insanity
3 Magic Sunset
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Orbost
2 Uninhibited
4 Blind Chance
Murray Bridge
3rd of 13
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Brimarvi Vehero
2 Bundle O' Diamonds
4 La Magique
Murray Bridge
3rd of 4
Date
19/Apr/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Sunset Star
2 Show 'Em Sharkie
4 Anaverve
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. King Of Avalon (3)
|
Scratched @ 22:35 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Baby Alex
2 Upgrade Me
3 Flambard
4 Myrtle Creek
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:16.29
Placings
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Pool Pony
4 Mystic Knot
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.65
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
2 Morrissette
3 Maatsuyker
4 Loyal Consul
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.27
Placings
1 Eaglelou
2 Jenkins
3 Silent Don
Oakbank
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Little Rich Boy
3 Allusion
4 The Ladies Man
Oakbank
3rd of 4
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 Leader's Pride
4 Five Pocket
Strathalbyn
9th of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Roxy Blue
2 McCain
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Hateech
Oakbank
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.53
Placings
1 Table Of Dreams
2 Leftrightgoodnite
3 Aesculus
Bordertown
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:07.04
Placings
1 Air Time
3 Order Is Restored
4 Street Culture
Strathalbyn
7th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Son Of Akeed
2 Fox Gem
3 Spy Colonel
4 Entitled Princess
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
3 Fox Gem
4 Order Is Restored
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.54
Placings
1 Prince Tikea
2 Pitrain
3 Sirmaze
4 Order Is Restored
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
1 Good Approach
2 Enzed Beer
3 River
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Aesthete
3 Boniface
4 Foraoise
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:45.83
Placings
1 Space Equity
2 Sasun
3 Smiling Assassin
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:47.40
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Saint Eustace
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:17.95
Placings
1 American Trouble
2 Fast And Flexible
3 Rapid Ride
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 American Trouble
3 Rapid Ride
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
2121m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:23.92
Placings
2 Rapid Ride
3 Mongolian Pride
4 Danrena
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Sea Of Secrets
3 Chartin
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Danrena
2 Yeah Yeah Nah
4 Blaze Of Colour
Gawler
2nd of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
3 Strike Award
4 Rattlesnake Ridge
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Outpour
4 Sipsmith
Penola
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Light's Vision
2 Bywaters Road
3 Mai Time
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 Alpine Beau
3 Southern Swoop
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
100
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Defining
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Tuakana
2 Barbaline
3 Cross Creek
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Ballroom Dancer
2 Zestend
3 Dissolvable
Moe
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:13.16
Placings
1 Maree De Lune
2 Always Definite
3 Luna Too
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.39
Placings
1 Smoken Haze
2 Cheryl's Lad
3 Always Definite
Bendigo
12th of 13
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Taarank
2 Addenda
3 Tour Of Duty
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.10
Placings
1 Poppy Joan
2 Aquilo
3 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.00
Placings
1 Tripoli
2 Tictoc Tictoc
3 Girramay
Sale
7th of 11
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 Kermy
3 Aeecee Dame
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Marlion's Dream
2 Always Definite
3 Koruto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Allusion (2)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Muffla
4 Wannaschmack
Oakbank
12th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Galactic Fury
3 Missile Star
4 Capricorn Ridge
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Boognish
2 High 'N' Dry
3 Shootoose
4 A Thousand Degrees
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.79
Placings
1 Jaywick
2 Seafaring
3 Exopipi
4 Applied
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Aitch D'Amico
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
2 Seafaring
3 Sipsmith
4 Harbouring
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
2 Transzam
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Run On
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.17
Placings
1 Flyway
2 Fox D'Or
3 Exopipi
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 France's Boy
3 Federal
4 Excelman
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Chief Altony
3 Oh Mo
4 Territory Titan
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Pudding
3 Oh Mo
4 Grinzinger Allee
Balaklava
12th of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Obelos
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Gawler
8th of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.40
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Pool Pony
3 Wynter Lady
4 Shinseki
Oakbank
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Little Rich Boy
4 The Ladies Man
Balaklava
2nd of 16
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Master At Arms
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Leon's Shout
Port Lincoln
12th of 13
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Foraoise
2 Shinseki
3 Vancouver Velvet
4 Roar
Port Lincoln
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Foraoise
3 Mount Madeira
4 Shinseki
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Enlist
2 African Awesome
3 More Shots
4 Chelimo
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.78
Placings
1 Pitrain
2 American Trouble
3 Quebecois
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Exalted Fire
3 Wicked Addiction
4 Morty
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Neodium
2 Six Foot Song
3 Turfitt
4 Graceful Eagle
Balaklava
1st of 4
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
2 Mount Madeira
3 Axecapital
4 Inagurate
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Miss Catastrophi
4 Axecapital
Gawler
9th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2121m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
9.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Ammo Loco
3 Santelmo Fuego
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1706m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:50.87
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Azzureous
3 Carry The Musket
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:47.17
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Morty
Oakbank
3rd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.18
Placings
1 Frankel Star
2 Lord Luker
4 Canidae
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 He's Exclusive
3 Tongsai Boss
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 5
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Lohn Ranger
4 Cafe Rizu
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Slipintothis
3 Sky Hero
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.64
Placings
1 Jack's A Cracker
2 Sky Hero
3 The Red Sea
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Melody Man
2 Love Venus
3 All Hard Wood
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:54.50
Placings
1 Classy Joe
2 Motell
3 Exalted Fire
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Motell
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Star Status
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Tibetan
3 Motell
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
2105m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Galahad Guru
2 The Red Sea
3 Ace Attack
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:00.90
Placings
1 Star Status
3 Confusion
4 Flow Meter
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1950m
Class
RS2LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.59
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Ace Of Clubs
3 Charossa
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Darlamax
2 Azzureous
4 Jaguary
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Somerset Maugham
2 Aray Of Sunshine
3 Ice Ghost
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
2 Exalted Traveller
3 Ice Ghost
4 Lord Vladivostok
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Ambidazzle
2 Mayan
3 Taken Off
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
15/Feb/20
Distance
2043m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:07.67
Placings
1 Dark Alley
2 Liberty Lover
3 Franked
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.05 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:45.46
Placings
2 Leorbit
3 Stolen Away
4 Trooper's Ploy
Morphettville
2nd of 5
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Master Chum
3 Press The Petal
4 Hahndorf
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
2 Light The Waves
3 Barrymore
4 Desert Duel
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Dexter You Devil
2 Wylie Ol' Coyote
3 Don't Dismiss
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Escalator
3 Abbi Fede
4 Cool Fonzy
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
13/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 Appalachian
2 Husslin Humph
3 Enough Swagger
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 5
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Starouz
2 So We Are
4 Urban Dancer
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 French Response
3 California Spell
4 Norman Princess
Strathalbyn
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Miss Brixton
2 So We Are
4 Ace Card
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Terbium
2 Bottle And Bird
3 Trebla
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
27/Nov/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.19
Placings
1 Sanctimonious
2 High Ratio
3 Facts Or Fiction
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |