Healesville
GeelongTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Racing 4 Change Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1212m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 16:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Georgie Get Mad (12)
62kg J: Ms D Keane T: Denis Pagan
|
14.00 | 16.00 | 14.20 | 16.80 | 16.80 | |
3.90 | 4.00 | 3.90 | |||||
2nd |
12. Etincelle (4)
59.5kg J: M Zahra T: A & S Freedman
|
1.90 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
10. Vienna Vixen (5)
60.5kg J: Luke Cartwright T: C Maher
|
2.30 | 2.20 | 2.40 |
(1/12)
44.20
(1,12)
81.00
(1,12,10)
524.20
(1,12,10,7)
4891.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Georgie Get Mad (12) 19334 62kg
J: Ms D Keane T: Denis Pagan
|
16 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.60 | 16.80 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:01.82
Placings
1 Fagin
2 Zambrero
3 Makrana
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:09.01
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Unthinkable
4 Jennivamoose
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Rise At Dawn
2 Brooklyn Boss
4 Slane
Caulfield
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Another Wil
2 Marble Arch
3 Zamborghini
4 Verifier
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 The Deputy
3 Princeofcambridge
4 Walk Of Fame
Moe
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Hoops
2 Fire Glo Too
3 Raid The Bar
Benalla
7th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:11.68
Placings
1 Brayden Star
2 Arran Bay
3 Wyclif
4 Suizuro
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Taramansour
3 Rick's Cafe
4 Unseen Ruler
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Seb Song
2 Aspen Colorado
4 Boh Rhap
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
3 Rivkin
4 Magnetic Prince
Kilmore
5th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:10.24
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Modernissimo
3 Alexander Hamilton
4 Five Ounce
Seymour
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2021m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:11.24
Placings
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Ritzy Rita
4 Summerhill
Werribee
1st of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1629m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
2 Savorski
3 Prince Of Cairo
4 Tulip Miss
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Hellfire
3 Outta Compton
4 Itsukushima
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.89
Placings
1 So She Can Fly
2 Cardio
3 Boh Rhap
4 Undercover Agent
Moe
7th of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Flight To The Moon
2 Gottabesavvy
3 Satin Image
4 Piccolo Fiore
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Algendy
2 Makrana
4 Gigaton
Bendigo
12th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Jayeffthunder
2 Disputed River
3 Saventino
Sale
8th of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Siamese
2 Rura Penthe
3 Wine I Am
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Our Destrier (9) 4760x 62kg
J: Neil Farley T: Ben O'farrell
|
101 151 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 207.3 | 34 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Globe
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Hereforagoodtime
4 Playing It Safe
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.49
Placings
1 Sound Of Cannons
2 Abreed
3 Out And Dreaming
4 Pure Deal
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Highballer
2 Super Solar
3 Serenaur
4 Inordinate
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 It's Tornado Storm
2 Kwoi Hoi
3 Delta Tango
Ballarat
6th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Khoekhoe
2 British Columbia
3 Threeandfourpence
4 Heavenly Emperor
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Rapid Achiever
3 Hanaady
4 Deep Speed
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Gunna Gunna
2 Magnetism
3 Millennial Girl
Terang
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1125m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.84
Placings
1 Lumber Punk
2 Donna Natalina
3 Bill The Boxer
4 Heyington Station
Fannie Bay
6th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.57
Placings
1 Playoffs
2 Kaonic
3 Vallabar
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Playoffs
3 Noir De Rue
4 Trident
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
2 Mellors
3 Starouz
4 Military Zone
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Basarwa
2 Angaston
3 Sanblas
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
2 Dexter You Devil
3 Eperdument
4 Hypercane
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
2 Harbouring
3 Kung Fu Fighting
4 Grafton Avenue
Albury
1st of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
2 Wise Dragon
3 Bravado Lass
4 She Won't Leave
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Hay Cliffy
4 Hit Reset
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Design Artist
2 Expectant
3 Eagle Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
16.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Flandersrain
2 Magnossiva
3 Blue Ocean
Wangaratta
11th of 12
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Single Crown
3 Queen Guinevere
Corowa
1st of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
2 All Dreams
3 Namarari
4 Lucky To His Mates
Corowa
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
2 Star Of Mattner
3 Beau Belle
4 Chrysla
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Gutsy
2 Angerstein
3 Maximum Velocity
Warrnambool
8th of 8
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Wealthy Delight
2 Category Five
3 Etoile Brillante
Warrnambool
9th of 15
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Mystery Shot
2 Dark Alley
3 Little Miss Toffee
Warrnambool
7th of 11
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Elderflower
2 A Little Luce
3 Lucy Mac
Ararat
9th of 9
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
17.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Ponga
2 The Mareeba Mango
3 Havalilly
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 5
Date
04/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Peidra
2 Knock Knock
3 The Marksman
Bendigo
12th of 14
Date
14/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
17
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Knock Knock
2 Deference
3 Just Jake
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Joltin' Joe (6) 9x506 61.5kg
J: Craig Williams T: Paul & Tracey Templeton
|
18 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 20.1 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Naiconi
2 Merrigold
3 Elderberry
4 Picky
Yarra Glen
10th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Social Conscience
3 In Her Stride
4 Apres La Mer
Yarra Glen
5th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1209m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Swift Hit
3 Nicajon
4 Apres La Mer
Traralgon
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
2 Another Engagement
3 Lucky Duck
4 Injair
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.05
Placings
1 Charming Assassin
3 Same As Your Mum
4 Shooter McGavin
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Intrepid Eagle
2 Exceed The Dream
3 Motoman
4 Hurricane Thunder
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
2 Lang Park
3 New Hampshire
4 Crackhorn
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.65
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Shambo
2 Lidder Valley
3 Cool Heart
4 Jay Gatsby
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
2 El Soleado
3 Miss Icelandic
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Port Albert
3 Written Royalty
4 Rosalia
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 He's Handsome
3 Mr Tickles
4 Bourbon Road
Sale
4th of 7
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Over Boost
2 Rich Lover
3 She Daresthe Devil
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Dio
3 Krakarib
4 Mutinous
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Phoenix Global
3 Bold Hoi Ho
4 Moon Yanco
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Funzelle
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
3 Bonjour De Gaulle
4 Steel Master
Sale
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Katsu
2 Who Shot Suzy
3 Port Albert
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Fearless Writer
3 Blood Oath
4 Morpheus Bragi
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.95
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Midnight Charm
3 Fly On Bye
4 Bullet Rider
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
2 Jezoulenko
3 Elite Icon
4 In Due Time
Moonee Valley
3rd of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
2 Social Conscience
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Traralgon
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Dazzling Lucy
2 Kentucky Casanova
3 Solar Up
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Sale
10th of 10
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Najem Suhail
2 Mere Fancy
3 Blistering
4 Elteecee
Mornington
8th of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Airclash
2 Sempreinte
3 La Zucca
4 Sub Gauge
Bairnsdale
5th of 6
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Realeza
2 Unique Bambino
3 Blood Oath
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Maritana
2 Evening Glory
3 Beehunter
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Sandy Prince
4 Sacred Palace
Sale
5th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Vainstream
2 Kentucky Casanova
3 Alburq
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
3 Snapper
3 Sir Davy
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Grand Pope
2 As I Please
3 Mr Moppett
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Rogue Star
3 Cielo D'Oro
4 Comte
Flemington
2nd of 19
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
17
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Pioneer River
3 Kentucky Casanova
4 Zac De Boss
Werribee
1st of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
2 El Salto
3 Apres La Mer
4 Spirit Of Aquada
Moe
2nd of 4
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Vainstream
3 Design Rouge
4 Wiesenbach
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Duchess Of Dorset
2 Upper East Side
3 Real Gun
Moe
5th of 12
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
1 The General
2 Mariamia
3 Astronomicelle
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Mr Roger
3 Redeel
4 O'Reilly McLuke
Moe
1st of 12
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
2 No Shame
3 Drone Strike
4 Throw At Da Stumps
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Morning Melody
2 Rinnova
3 Fixated
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1213m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Showminder
2 Stravain
4 Night Guy
Bairnsdale
1st of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Bellows
4 Rushford
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
2 Poet Warrior
3 Master Ryan
4 Grand Final
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Moral Force
2 Marcolt
3 Fan Club
Bairnsdale
5th of 12
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Circuit Mighty
2 Merri Meric
3 Iris West
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Black Penn
2 Adaleene
3 Lionel
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Cuban State
2 Little Miss Gutsaa
4 Real Sensation
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Ethekwini
3 Dissonance
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Palace Whisper
3 Glitzy Girl
Moe
6th of 9
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 True Scotsman
2 Creme De La Bomme
3 Bixilon
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Expectant
3 Circuit Mighty
4 Magnalicious
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
3 Hilverston
4 Chicamo
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Twist Of Fury
3 Sea Witness
4 Prince Of Mercia
Moe
4th of 5
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Claptone
2 Pensato
3 Global Wonder
Sale
7th of 7
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Marchena
3 Octagon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Steel Jimmy (2) 7x843 61.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Shay Keating
|
12 11 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 9.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Moor Mumm
2 Explosive Thinker
4 From Pantherland
Stawell
4th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Ice Symphony
2 Nokhbah
3 Run Like Hell
Ballarat
8th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Toompine
2 A Good Yarn
3 Lady Of Light
4 Governor
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
3 Rivkin
4 Magnetic Prince
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
2 Snappy Secret
3 Meetmein Melbourne
4 Oubitsa
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
2 Piwhane
3 Sea Of Cortez
4 Magnus Warning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Proprietary (3) x841x 61kg
J: J Mott T: G Eurell
|
12 16 17 18
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 18.30 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
1st of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Bossa Nova Lad
4 Party At Artie's
Sale
4th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 King Neptune
3 Superstock
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Penciled
3 Manhattan Thunder
4 Oakleigh
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Shuffle Dancer
2 Field The Moment
3 Michelotti
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
2 Memphis Shadow
3 Release The Brakes
4 Mythical Magnus
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
1 Fast Witness
2 Innocent Moves
3 Whakamana
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Russian Front (10) 28210 61kg
J: L Nolen T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
|
4.8 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
12th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Jabbawockeez
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
2 Esskay
3 Asawin
4 Neto
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
1 Sunshineinmypocket
3 Rhapsody Chic
4 Chill The Krug
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Catahoula
2 Bluestone Lane
3 Dark Journey
4 Tropicconi
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Hello World
3 Signal
4 Graysong
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
3 Sunburnt
4 Gaze Grise
Wodonga
3rd of 12
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Grey Whisper
2 Field Of Praise
4 Smuggler's Run
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
2 Nokhbah
3 Lacemaker
4 Clock Strikes
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Deevine
2 Kong
3 Jonquest
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Shirshov
2 River Ribble
3 Zufasta
4 Wakanjeja
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.57
Placings
2 New Hampshire
3 Hurricane Thunder
4 Lunar Module
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Snappy Secret (1) x6105 61kg
J: J Maskiell T: Ms D Chapman
|
8.5 10 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Naiconi
2 Merrigold
3 Elderberry
4 Picky
Flemington
12th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
2 Namaska
3 Swift Hit
4 Frost Yourself
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Iliad
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Whistlefield
4 Indian Jewel
Seymour
7th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Freddy Mac
2 Always Hapi
3 Free Flying Star
4 Star Buyer
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Steel Jimmy
3 Meetmein Melbourne
4 Oubitsa
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Cosmic Rhapsody
2 Philosophers Stone
4 Founex
Ballarat
7th of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Angelone
3 Venetian Lass
4 Brazen Brando
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Hypersonic
2 Star Of Manhattan
3 Northern Melody
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Apsara
3 Extreme Emotion
4 Forbes
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Dynamic Sensation
2 Are You Gold Enuff
4 Estilled
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Vienna Vixen (5) 27414 60.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright T: C Maher
|
5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Dolphin Skin
2 Shaime
3 Miss Passion
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
2 Queen Of Tuscany
3 Capulet
4 Southern Fire
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Lang Park
2 Tango Jewel
3 Walter Spur
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Empressive Enuff
2 Chester Warrior
3 Rich Lover
4 Northernero
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Frenchmans Bay
3 Little Miss Gutsaa
4 Dane On Tour
Swan Hill
2nd of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Supreme Thunder
3 Miss Cheviots
4 Show Me Champagne
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Theycallmebruce
2 Birthday Suit
3 Miss Santorini
4 Gabstar
Moe
1st of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
2 Let's Go Letty
3 Bencouver
4 Kessler
Bairnsdale
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Kahuka
3 Goldwyn
4 Sir Freddie
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.36
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Royal Invader
3 Belmia
4 Swiss Babe
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Sorel Rising
3 Vankukla
4 Sareem D'Oro
Stawell
1st of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
2 Don't Change
3 Rich Glow
4 Desert Fun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Snippety Legend (7) 226x4 60kg
J: Declan Bates T: Archie Alexander
|
6 7 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Mansiere
3 Angry Skies
Terang
4th of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.82
Placings
1 Kikusui
2 Hell Of A Trip
3 Pyrois
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.35
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 Maharba
3 Don't Hope Do
4 Schwarz
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 The Instructor
3 Copacabana
4 Gifted Gamer
Seymour
2nd of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Vivy Air
3 Batrana
4 Carina Queen
Sale
1st of 14
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
2 Mauricio
3 Meg's Magic
4 Jehbenti
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
2 Chinqui
3 Jehbenti
4 Beluga Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Etincelle (4) f41 59.5kg
J: M Zahra T: A & S Freedman
|
4.4 4.6 4.8 5.5
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
2 Capzinzi
3 Telescope
4 Beurre Rouge
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Wirrpanda
2 Courageous Lass
3 Bons To Riches
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gusmao (8) 3214x 59kg
J: John Allen T: Mitchell Freedman
|
16 20 19 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 29.7 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Red Hawk
2 Sugar And Sweet
3 Doublern
Murtoa
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
2 Sir Domigo
3 Stirrup
4 Bullzeye Beauty
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
3 Wewanda
4 Nasdana
Swan Hill
3rd of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Add Milk
2 The Wizard King
4 Magic Reward
Donald
1st of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Gulf Of Guinea
3 Angel Of Boom
4 Timber Princess
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Lika Swift
3 Vandelle
4 Ha She
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Zoupurring
2 Magarten
3 Valenconi
4 Miss Jenni Lynn
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Critical
3 Dawn County
4 Chenzel
Echuca
5th of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Notorious King
2 Laurion
3 Grisbi's Pal
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 King Of The World
3 King Of Swing
4 Snappy Jim
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.33
Placings
1 Girello
2 Soho Queen
3 Shootoose
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Spicy
3 Watch And Act
4 Cosgara
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Toomuchinformation
3 Tallu
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Heavenly Eagle
3 Mocca Diamond
4 Vain Fox
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 Solstice
2 Baekdu
4 Flash Target
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mount Olympus (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:39 23/04/24
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
3 Massira
4 Scorsese
Terang
1st of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
2 Pythagoras
3 Masako
4 Kashiwa
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
2 Imminance
3 Mahindra
4 De Bergerac
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
2 Ice Symphony
3 Easy Dun
4 Mount Hotham
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Drop The Verse
2 Mr Tickles
4 King Of The Bounty
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Scentify
2 Prinzerro
3 Jewel Bay
4 Amur
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Subrising
2 Let's Get Down
3 Elderberry
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 6
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
1.75 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 Ruminate
3 Isle Of Mikkinos
4 Tahnee Baby
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Massira
2 Wellie Belle
4 Princess Halo
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.05
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Zulfiqar
2 Aditi
3 Charm Stone
4 Beluga Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Simple Times (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:32 23/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Dubai Poet
2 She's Pretty Rich
4 The Open
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
2 Doublern
3 Demon Blood
4 Gala Diamond
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.93
Placings
1 Lidder Valley
2 Denirra
4 Jordy Girl
Traralgon
5th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 More Than A Hero
2 Dark Journey
3 Meg's Magic
4 Looselipssinkships
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Spirit Of Nurai
2 Spellmaster
3 Double Glazed
4 Spring Eagle
Donald
1st of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.58
Placings
2 Washington
3 Spirit Of Nurai
4 Shake'N'Bake
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Blazing Harry
2 African Pioneer
3 Military Award
Werribee
8th of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
1 Links
2 Credit Controller
3 Clavadatsch
4 Savee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |