Los Alamitos - Usa
GeelongTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Chasing Chances 0-64 Handicap
Distance: 1412m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 15:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Zombie Missile (7)
58.5kg J: D W Stackhouse T: P Stokes
|
4.20 | 4.80 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 4.00 | |
1.60 | 1.90 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
15. Nordic (2)
57.5kg J: John Allen T: Andrew Noblet
|
4.40 | 4.80 | 4.60 | |||
3rd |
11. Arqana (17)
57kg J: L Currie T: A & S Freedman
|
2.20 | 2.30 | 2.50 |
(9/15)
44.60
(9,15)
59.60
(9,15,11)
392.50
(9,15,11,5)
2913.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Chico Sonado (6) 9x7x6 59.5kg
J: J Mott T: Brett Scott
|
21 26 31
|
26 | 6.00 | 39.4 | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
6th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Dakarai
2 Triple Vision
3 Capper Thirtynine
4 Sheer Reward
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
10
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Belmia
2 Tactfull
3 Legionnaire
4 Jenniferwish
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Sheer Class
2 Dante's Peak
3 Jenkins
4 Phoenix Global
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
2 Valspar
3 Steel Master
4 Whispering Lady
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Alkalist
3 Baglioni
4 Meridius
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Greenhill Prince (9) 53571 59.5kg
J: Alana Kelly T: Shay Keating
|
26
|
26 | 6.00 | 37.2 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
2 Doublern
3 Nicajon
4 Super Sting
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Sunshineinmypocket
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Gwan So
4 Chihuly
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Roma's Wish
3 Miss Titeline
4 New York Hurricane
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 British Angel
2 Judge Kellie
4 Princess Annalise
Ballarat
5th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.69
Placings
1 Boondocks
2 Quite The Lass
3 Vivideel
4 Igotcha
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Bold Manner
2 Miss Passion
3 Igotcha
4 Great Gust
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
20.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Elouyou
2 Zou Sensation
3 Ceerseven
4 Roma's Wish
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
3.45
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 Lang Park
3 New Hampshire
4 Crackhorn
Donald
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Miss Milhous
3 Xtramagic
4 Mister Jonno
Colac
2nd of 5
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Port Louis
3 Zaszou
4 Wyuna Star
Avoca
2nd of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.53
Placings
1 Boots Tarrington
3 Star Honour
4 Tom The Star
Stawell
2nd of 6
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Asfoora
3 Bossy Nic
4 El Gladiador
Geelong
16th of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Big Brew
2 Paint Me Red
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Ziggi Rocks
Geelong
2nd of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1421m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
3 Black Wand
4 Lovano
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
2 Spirit Beast
3 General Firepower
4 Colombe D'Or
Bendigo
1st of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
2 Fast Melody
3 Super Solar
4 Barclay's Bank
4 Surin Beach
Ararat
5th of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.93
Placings
1 Edgy Era
2 Inala Michelle
3 Zouly
4 Birthday Suit
Great Western
1st of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.35 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
2 Xavier
3 Frosty Lass
4 La Cafe
Stawell
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Dennis Choux
3 Metsi
4 Irrewarra Gem
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Dennis Choux
3 Deminaur
4 Mirroring
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Imasuperstar
2 Artimus Prime
3 Strapparsi
4 Fire Power
Ararat
10th of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.57
Placings
1 Brinicle
2 Magic Bertie
3 Beauleica
4 Gottanuff
Kyneton
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Dignified Doubt
2 Hallowed Ground
3 Smokestaklightning
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
2 Jayanthi
3 Rock Melody
Werribee
4th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 White Wedding
2 Screaming Diva
3 I Am Yours
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Steel The Moment
2 Sodalicious
3 Top Critic
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
1 Hunka Hunka Harry
2 Ha She
3 Opicina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Turn It Up Tommy (3) 6139x 59.5kg
J: Ms D Keane T: Denis Pagan
|
51 61
|
61 | 13.00 | 70.7 | 9.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWerribee
9th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
2231m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
17.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:26.69
Placings
1 Algiers
2 Shezadandi
3 Barmah Al
4 Bucks
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:24.75
Placings
1 Alhambra Lad
2 Miss Tarzy
4 Epsom Days
Kilmore
1st of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.60
Placings
2 Modernissimo
3 Pannier
4 Yulara
Stawell
6th of 12
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:57.82
Placings
1 Hollywood Siren
2 La Gioia
3 Alors Tu Crois
4 Power Of Song
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1525m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Solbrook Star
2 The Untacklabull
3 Hollywood Siren
4 The Genius
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Vagrant
2 Defactor
3 Salute To The Sun
4 Peshwa
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 14
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Edith
3 Forest Diamond
4 Oceanography
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
1 Luna Diva
3 Sheer Class
4 Secret Sheema
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 11
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Rick's Cafe
2 So Unusual
3 Think I'M Famous
4 Dodgy One
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
2 Day In Heaven
3 Blackcomb
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1525m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.19
Placings
2 Orrong Road
3 Cailloux
4 Sarnia
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1512m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:32.01
Placings
1 Royal Rebellion
2 The Yachtsman
4 Garbo
Mornington
8th of 13
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
2020m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.75
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:06.35
Placings
1 Jilted Lover
2 Cetshwayo
3 Mr Blackwood
4 Rippa Choice
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
3 Our August Rose
4 Reggae Roc
Sale
8th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Tavistorm
2 Jenkins
3 Vadarchie
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
22.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:59.10
Placings
1 Point Nepean
2 Luncies
3 Through Irish Eyes
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.16
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Barmah Al
3 Redjina
Kyneton
1st of 13
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:58.76
Placings
2 Irving Again
3 Master Of Coin
4 Gotta Have Fun
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Hameron
3 Tavisteel
4 Port Philip
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Semper Fortis
2 Bors
4 Littlemissdoom
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Improvident
3 Kentahten
4 Ideal Miss
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
16.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.52
Placings
1 Gunstock
2 El Patroness
3 Teewaters
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.36
Placings
1 El Patroness
2 Running Ahead
3 Gunstock
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Artorius
3 Hilal
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Butter Chicken
2 Harbour Views
3 Met Spectrum
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.52
Placings
1 Gonnadancealot
2 Aktolgali
4 Tanaka Son
Flemington
12th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Royalzel
2 Whatafox
3 Celtic Glory
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.80
Placings
1 Celestial Fury
2 Secret Glamour
3 Somewatt Fabulous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Metrical (11) x4157 59kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: M D Moroney
|
16 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 23.3 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
7th of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 The Creator
2 The Brill Building
3 Zilzie Lad
4 Reparter
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Gallant Prince
2 Gwan So
3 Flying Valley
4 Russian Meteor
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
2 Savvy Bee
3 Impending Shadow
4 Nordic
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Hey Fat Cat
2 Redoute's Night
3 The Open
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
1 Awapuni Princess
2 Riproar
4 Princeofnottingham
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Okay Cupid
2 Hughes
3 Eye Of The Eagle
4 Castillian
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:20.96
Placings
2 Okay Cupid
3 Turf Two
4 Grey Ghost
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Von Hauke
3 Some Sheila
4 Nitrogen
Te Rapa
7th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
1 Kiwi Man
2 Savacat
3 Theoden
4 Ocean Gail
Te Rapa
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
42.40 -
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Waitak
3 Dynastic
4 Speed Dragon
Te Rapa
10th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.72
Placings
1 Waitak
2 Channel Surfer
3 Matter Of Honour
4 Sea The Light
Te Rapa
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
77.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Wild Night
2 Academy Award
3 Lord Dynastic
4 Desert Lightning
Te Rapa
5th of 11
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Mazzolino
2 Amberite
3 Academy Award
4 Jaffira
Taupo
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
30.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
1 Stella Splendida
3 Sorghaghtani
4 Nimbus Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Triple Vision (8) 710x2 59kg
J: W Egan T: S J Richards
|
4.8 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.70 | 4.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Dakarai
3 Capper Thirtynine
4 Sheer Reward
Trentham
10th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
48.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Zabmanzor
3 Impendabelle
4 Mary Shan
Tauranga
1st of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
2 Inspired By Art
3 Market Square
4 What She Wants
Matamata
7th of 7
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
28.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Sterling Express
2 She's A Hustler
3 Trump Card
4 Positivity
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 The Weapon
2 Little Jeanie
4 Mars
Tauranga
2nd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Grande Gallo
3 Runninwiththedevil
4 Spring Holiday
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hydrogen Power (5) 4413x 58.5kg
J: D Yendall T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
6.5 8.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.30 | 7.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:07.31
Placings
1 Motorace
2 Sentimental Flame
4 Sambucus
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:41.37
Placings
2 Stepping High
3 Del Campo
4 South Pole
Kilmore
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.75
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:28.42
Placings
1 Run Harry Run
2 Xtra Stormy
3 Madenyo
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Guerrera
2 Dulcet
3 Hellish
Cranbourne Training
6th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Bon Appetit
2 Ode To Joy
3 Speranzoso
4 Brimin
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Le Zebra
2 Mojave Desert
3 Stellar Mofeed
4 El Poder Del Sol
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Le Zebra
2 Lady In Pink
3 Optume
4 Victory Command
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Invincible Power (4) f4126 58.5kg
J: Fred W Kersley T: L Smith
|
8 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | 9.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
6th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Eugenius
2 Montjeuify
3 Duo Perna
4 Princeofnottingham
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Skiing
3 Judge Kellie
4 Guaranteed
Hamilton
1st of 14
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
2 Hampton Palace
3 Frankfurt
4 Star Of Tennyson
Colac
4th of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 Shammy Express
2 Rockabottle
3 Maitimausu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zombie Missile (7) x4312 58.5kg
J: D W Stackhouse T: P Stokes
|
4.4 4.8 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Impending Link
3 Shoeless
4 Delta Sky
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
2 Nakoa
3 Littlebirdie
4 Ruakaka Raider
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Aichi Icon
2 Heed The Omens
4 Hampton Palace
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.48
Placings
1 Justadeel
2 Inexorable
3 Samurai
Bendigo
10th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Aztec State
2 Roll On High
3 Savatoff
4 Et Tu Brute
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1321m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Galano
2 Walkinastraitline
3 Retenir
4 Magnolia Lodge
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Arizona Activist
2 Moesha
3 Rovno Amber
4 Sure Thing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. First Commandment (1) 5818x 58kg
J: W Gordon T: Jim Cerchi Jnr
|
101 151 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 160.1 | 36.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
8th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
13.65
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Fuzz Buzz
2 Super Sting
3 Albanian Icon
4 Elevenbee
Yarra Glen
1st of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1514m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:31.50
Placings
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Not A Problem
4 In Your Hands
Seymour
8th of 12
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Miss Tarzy
2 Belluna
3 Fifi Blue
4 Aoife
Kyneton
5th of 9
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1474m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
1 Inthelapofthegods
2 Champagne Sharon
3 Kildrummie
4 Iffycould
Wodonga
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.65
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Storm's Colours
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Miss Athena
4 Gottaluvtrucks
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Waitapu
2 Lady Court
3 Patrick
4 Yellowbrick Road
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Starring Role
2 Starden Lass
3 Victorine
4 Red Stiletto
Mornington
1st of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
2 Brungle Creek
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Tiz My Bay
Werribee
5th of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Abu Simbel
2 Royal Rosie
3 Magic Flyer
4 Superstock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Arqana (17) 623x1 57kg
J: L Currie T: A & S Freedman
|
4.4 5 5.5 5
|
4.20 | 1.65 | 6.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
1st of 14
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Supamano
3 American Russ
4 Final Crack
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
1 Vibrant Sun
2 Priceless
4 Galan
Seymour
2nd of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Djockovic
3 Perovic
4 Disselation
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
1 War Frontier
2 South Pole
3 Easy Turn
4 Danny's Boy
Seymour
5th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.19
Placings
1 Enxuto
2 Tietar
3 Warmonger
4 Haaracaine
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Salsita
3 Aki
4 Bootscootin Benny
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.18
Placings
1 Daiquiri
2 United Kingdom
3 Delusionaldictator
4 Nodoubtabouta
Traralgon
7th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Red Hawk
2 Coastal Strike
3 So Dynamic
4 Lang Park
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.12
Placings
1 Crimson Factor
3 Feelings Mutual
4 Zurich
Benalla
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
2 Miss Tarzy
3 The World By Night
4 Courterrio
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Parvati Party (14) 7819x 57kg
J: Zac Spain T: M J Williams
|
31 51 61 51
|
61 | 13.00 | 72.1 | 14.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.32
Placings
1 Musgrave
2 Tewkesbury
3 Staunch
4 Stardom Awaayts
Stawell
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:56.38
Placings
2 Svaneke
3 Fiorente Spritz
4 Jefferson
Terang
8th of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Deeling Aces
2 Warlist
3 Wild Willy
4 Tallawah
Warrnambool
7th of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.14
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
2 Warlist
3 One Thing Counts
4 Piwhane
Donald
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Spylark
2 Aramco
4 Sports Idol
Warrnambool
9th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 One Reason
3 Mahrez
4 Cadazio
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
2 Tosen Snowfall
3 Early Warning
4 Dente's Inferno
Swan Hill
4th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Illuminous
2 Torranzino
3 Spiritual Thinker
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Stardom Awaayts
3 Copper Creek
4 McKinsey
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1443m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
3 Credible Analyses
4 Stardom Awaayts
Horsham
4th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Prancing With Fire
2 Torranzino
3 Zeusmas
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.50
Placings
1 Drinks At Vista
2 Amphactor
3 Blazing Burj
4 Sunday Bowler
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.0
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Dyerville
2 Aikhal
4 Torranzino
Coleraine
2nd of 10
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Tafika
3 Ready Set Tap
4 Jackset
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Elegant Diva
2 Sweet 'N' Spicy
3 Red Duster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Doublern (13) x2332 56kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
|
11 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.60 | 14.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
2nd of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
3 Nicajon
4 Super Sting
Geelong
3rd of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1330m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Hellofastorm
2 Floozie
4 The Woke Waiter
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Tango Jewel
2 Kahhof
4 Kiko
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Simple Times
3 Demon Blood
4 Gala Diamond
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Jennipending
3 Kingwell
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.04
Placings
1 Red Hawk
2 Sugar And Sweet
4 Gusmao
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Kew Player
3 Southern Native
4 Let's Go Letty
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
11.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Desiah
3 Snick
4 Silent Scream
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
3 Think I'M Divine
4 Queen Of The Green
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Enfant Rouge
3 Sunburnt
4 Kalashani Lad
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Discerning
3 Freeways
4 Everylittle Breeze
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Mt Niseko
3 Bahama Bay
4 Blakmax
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1109m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
2 Scuderia
3 Three Grand
4 Prancing Queen
Ararat
3rd of 11
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Dream Statement
2 Chockablock
4 Masako
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
2 Demon Award
3 Bromeo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Nordic (2) 03446 57.5kg
J: John Allen T: Andrew Noblet
|
26 20 19 18
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 18.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStawell
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Sugar And Sweet
2 Lorna
3 Mark Of The Man
4 Sevillana
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Future Monarch
2 The Brill Building
3 Wise Legend
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Metrical
2 Savvy Bee
3 Impending Shadow
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Freeways
2 Some People Callme
4 Moon Yanco
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Russian Front
3 Sunburnt
4 Gaze Grise
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Rich Divinity
3 Ellenmac
4 Trak Chiller
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Meetmein Melbourne
2 Wok Star
3 Nevada Breeze
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Creek
3 Dreamnt Enough
4 Sailor's Rum
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Russian Summer
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Boot Of Cortez
4 Comb Over Con
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Zippity Zoustar (10) 4309x 57kg
J: Ms W Costin T: Jamie Edwards
|
61 51
|
51 | 11.00 | 59.5 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
9th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Dustland Fairytale
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Flyway
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Chihuly
4 Schweinsteiger
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Taramansour
2 The Creator
4 Sirius Black
Seymour
4th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Quite The Lass
2 Paululu
3 Fly Lie
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Rich Divinity
3 Ellenmac
4 Trak Chiller
Ballarat
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
14.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.49
Placings
1 Sound Of Cannons
2 Abreed
3 Out And Dreaming
4 Pure Deal
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.65
Placings
1 Coastal Town
2 Silence The Stars
3 Katering
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
2 Albanian Bay
3 Alblazer
4 Crosshill
Hamilton
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Dillinger
3 Dollar Bucks
4 Stormie
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Katering
2 Lord Turnbury
3 Shocking Habit
4 Eagle Queen
Sale
7th of 14
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1732m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:47.92
Placings
1 Hesitate
2 Bay Of Naples
2 Bo Rebellion
Sale
6th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Royal Hard Hat
2 Perusal
3 Dancing Supremo
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Lottaroc
2 Only Human
4 Laurion
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Electrify
3 Tom's Shout
4 Lunchtime Red
Terang
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Princeton Award
2 Volpe Risorsa
3 Ticket To The Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. King Ben (15)
|
Scratched @ 10:34 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
8th of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Dakarai
2 Triple Vision
3 Capper Thirtynine
4 Sheer Reward
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Extremely Rowdy
2 Il Cubo
3 Jewel Bay
4 Peace Treaty
Bendigo
7th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.35
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Run Harry Run
2 Persian Spirit
3 Magic Mogul
4 Ravalli
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
2 All Hands
3 Powershare
4 Victory Command
Moe
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1017m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Lazy Susan
2 Extremely Rowdy
3 Extremely Wicked
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.78
Placings
1 Pivot City
2 Beaunified
3 Indian Jewel
4 Acquarello
Pakenham
4th of 5
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Optume
2 Nothin'Upmysleeve
3 Gallic Boogie
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Picky
3 Beaunified
4 Elphinstone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Charities (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:39 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
7th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Lola Bunny
3 General Knowledge
4 Champagne Sharon
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Gimme Gold
3 Stretford End
4 Perdition
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1330m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.99
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 The Brill Building
3 Gottanuff
4 Sirius Statement
Donald
1st of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
2 Ironbar
3 Brechen
4 Haesta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Rich Divinity (12)
|
Scratched @ 05:29 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Greenhill Prince
2 Doublern
3 Nicajon
4 Super Sting
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
14
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Dahwilly
3 Alchian
4 Roaring Engine
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1726m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 New York Hurricane
3 Alchian
4 Ludovisi
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Taramansour
2 The Creator
3 Zippity Zoustar
4 Sirius Black
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Falcon Of Malta
3 Sirius Black
4 Florida Dream
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
3 Ellenmac
4 Trak Chiller
Sale
12th of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1205m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Miss Take
2 Baroque Road
3 Indented Head
4 Masterful
Moe
11th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
8.15
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Abaddon
2 Awapuni Princess
3 Eagle Hawk Star
4 Juice Box
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Harbourmaster
2 Murray Factor
3 Komachi
4 Mere Fancy
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 State Squad
3 Rhinoceros
4 Pacific Gold
Cranbourne
12th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
2 Mr Money Bags
3 Kong
4 Ceasar
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1406m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.92
Placings
1 Atomic Gold
2 Corona Lad
3 Play On Words
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.53
Placings
2 Bors
3 Dustland Fairytale
4 Rudy Rude
Cranbourne
2nd of 5
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Botany
3 McKeever
4 Xtra Gear
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
2 Reactivate
3 Sociabeel
4 Mothereens
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |