Ballarat
MoeTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Showery
Smick Health Fitness Maiden Plate
Distance: 1217m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 13:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Do You Deal (13)
57.5kg J: Luke Cartwright T: Aleks Komarovs
|
9.00 | 9.00 | 9.90 | 10.80 | 11.70 | |
3.10 | 3.30 | 3.30 | |||||
2nd |
3. Frederick (11)
59kg J: Ms D Keane T: Michael Huglin
|
3.10 | 4.60 | 4.30 | |||
3rd |
1. Cudmore Street (15)
59.5kg J: W Gordon T: Ms A Bence
|
7.60 | 8.20 | 8.30 |
(5/3)
77.30
(5,3)
229.80
(5,3,1)
2941.60
(5,3,1,8)
15631.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cudmore Street (15) f35x 59.5kg
J: W Gordon T: Ms A Bence
|
21 26 31 26
|
31 | 7.00 | 39.7 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
5th of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.25
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
1 Willmott
2 Haraldus
3 Lilica Ebet
4 Tavino Bay
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Dakarai
2 Voriah
4 Treotto
Sale
7th of 8
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Ahrkaye
2 Apparatus
3 Linkit
4 What A Cross
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Golden Mask (8) 1st Starter 59.5kg
J: Ms S Wynne T: Ms S L Wynne
|
51 61 51 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 53.3 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Frederick (11) f40x8 59kg
J: Ms D Keane T: Michael Huglin
|
13 11 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 15.80 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
8th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Capricorn Star
2 Ready Tiger
3 Aspenado
4 Stoneage Romeo
Bairnsdale
11th of 13
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.35
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Proof Of Purchase
2 Machinegun Krelley
3 Sigaba
4 Highland Dream
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Don't Hope Do
2 Glowlight
3 Three Grand
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Slippery Rich (14) 3836x 59kg
J: Neil Farley T: I R Jones
|
8.5 10 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 10.20 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
6th of 9
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1736m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:47.37
Placings
1 Tavino Bay
2 Marlin
3 Makrana
4 Flag Flyer
Sale
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Lukan
2 Kuroshinzo
4 Absolute Deel
Sale
8th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:46.52
Placings
1 Madenyo
2 Gallagher
3 Lunar Frost
4 Wynns Well
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
2 Manhattan Stone
4 Princess De Turn
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Gallant Prince
2 Sweet Jasmine
3 Stardealt
4 Onlygoldwilldo
Bairnsdale
5th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Cha Cha Ching
2 Chilli Jam
3 Cable Glow
4 She's Divine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Do You Deal (13) f20 57.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright T: Aleks Komarovs
|
7 9 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 11.70 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
10th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Uluwatu
2 Soho Princess
3 Glenfinnan
4 Sara Perche Tiamo
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Zoomed
3 Starton
4 Mexican Fiddler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Anthophila (4) 020x7 57kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Matthew Brown
|
20 21 26 31
|
34 | 7.50 | 45.1 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
7th of 9
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1103m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Barnage
2 Exciting Times
3 Abstruse
4 Summer Night
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Bossy Nic
2 Lovazou
3 Treasurway
4 Hell Queen
Bendigo
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Hell Queen
3 Serendip
4 The Bell Jar
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Show Royale
2 Forever More
3 Treasurway
4 Only The Best
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Blast Wave (7) 1st Starter 57kg
J: J Bowditch T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
6.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.90 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fly Girl (5) x6434 57kg
J: P Gatt T: Ms R Waymouth
|
8.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.40 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
4th of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 Binotto
2 Born To Shine
3 Tymon
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Spalmer
2 Tremamore
4 Nova Lights
Colac
4th of 8
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Auriel
2 Araletta
3 Furlanetto
Werribee
6th of 13
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Isthmus
2 Cyclone Cara
3 Keepmeinthelope
4 Exposay
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Sanzeno
2 Maxxiee
4 Mixxit
Sale
10th of 10
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
10.05
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Modown
2 Superior Zara
3 Rhodesian Red
4 Going Nuclear
Mornington
4th of 7
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.25
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Floozie
2 Mauricio
3 Gone Global
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
13.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Licensed
2 Superior Zara
3 Hell Fire Miss
4 Ready Tiger
Cranbourne Training
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Honor Galore
2 Crumpets
3 Catalyse
4 Hot Pursuit
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Oceans Quiet
2 Celestial Harmony
4 Swinging High
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Greenidge (2) 83733 57kg
J: Zac Spain T: J D Sadler
|
3.2 4 3.9 4
|
3.90 | 1.60 | 4.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Angland
2 Trinity's D'Oro
4 Aspen Boulevard
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Balgowan
2 Illuminance
4 Count Your Pennies
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Core Concept
2 Room For Bingo
3 Fair Game
4 Never Let Me Go
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Zousuko
2 Never Let Me Go
4 Ortega
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Barby's Doll
2 Miss Cardannic
3 Mislead
4 Poppin' Champagne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Sara Perche Tiamo (6) f44 57kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Shane Stockdale
|
6.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 6.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Uluwatu
2 Soho Princess
3 Glenfinnan
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Khalida
2 Flick Roll
3 Djawara
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Three Jacks (3) 30x88 59.5kg
J: Caitlin Hollowood T: S V Brown
|
10 9 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 9.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Daisy
2 Abstruse
3 Moonbird
4 Supamano
Echuca
8th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Qubella
2 Xavier
3 Parissident
4 Rebillyous
Seymour
11th of 13
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.95
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Coronation Ally
2 Inez
3 Gala Diamond
4 Sinister Sauce
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 Moonhaven
2 Mutsuhito
4 Richie Tycoon
Tatura
2nd of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.81
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
3 Buxton Prince
4 Kharma
Swan Hill
10th of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Single 'N' Ready
2 Superior Force
3 The Autumn Belle
4 Capito
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Wellie Belle
2 Bodhisattva
3 Jennivamoose
4 Medinah
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Glitzing
3 Bonita Bon
4 Capistan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sepolno (1)
|
Scratched @ 11:47 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
4th of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Snow Falcon
2 John Joseph
3 City Hustler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Norma's Fleet (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:00 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
8th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
16
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:54.55
Placings
1 Galloping Guru
2 Dollar Bucks
3 Offcast
4 Roxy Queen
Werribee
8th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
2244m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:23.88
Placings
1 Bulbuk
2 Crafty Boss
3 War Songs
4 Sunny Times
Hamilton
5th of 14
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.21
Placings
1 Autumn Colours
2 Maid An Offer
3 Van Scotia
4 Goats On Oats
Terang
4th of 13
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
1 Burlington Gate
2 Overflow Miss
3 Impending Star
Bendigo
8th of 8
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
28.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:35.74
Placings
1 Made Of Gold
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Mungerannie
4 Larabelle
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
2455m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:39.31
Placings
1 Hallowed Ruby
3 Fantastic Rock
4 Larabelle
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2424m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:36.06
Placings
1 Thistler
2 Made Of Gold
3 Now Then Lad
4 Fantastic Rock
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.84
Placings
1 Lunar Links
2 Surely Special
3 Buddie Rippa
4 Gunnafly
Horsham
7th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Prancing With Fire
2 Torranzino
3 Zeusmas
4 Parvati Party
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Injair (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:00 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
7th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.43
Placings
1 Crystanado
2 Catch A Break
3 Parnassus
4 O'Donna
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.43
Placings
1 Xavier
2 Boulder County
3 Exciting Times
Traralgon
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 Another Engagement
3 Lucky Duck
Sale
6th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
1 Our Malyshka
2 My Name Is
3 Raven's Silver
4 Gracious Diva
Stony Creek
6th of 11
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Houso
2 Villainesque
3 New York Lustre
4 Cable Town
Traralgon
8th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 More Than A Hero
2 Dark Journey
3 Meg's Magic
4 Looselipssinkships
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Miss Marceau (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:00 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Russian Bobshark
2 Kamchatka
3 Think Rock
4 Phantom Prince
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Rubikton
2 The Doll
3 Gypsy Julie
4 Art Critic
Mornington
6th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 She's Xtravagant
2 Diamond Decorator
3 Scarlett Thunder
4 Paragraph
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |