Monmore - Eng
Port AugustaTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Nonning Pastoral Co Handicap
Distance: 1498m
Start Time: 26 June 2022, 16:50
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Marina (7)
60kg J: Eran Boyd T: M A White
|
1.85 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 1.70 | 1.90 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
4. Tignanello (9)
59.5kg J: Ben Price (a) T: D B Bonetti
|
3.50 | 2.50 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
12. Unscopeable (13)
54kg J: Felicity Atkinson (a2.0) T: Robert Atkinson
|
4.90 | 4.20 | 4.30 |
(1/4)
13.40
(1,4)
18.70
(1,4,12)
159.80
(1,4,12,9)
1100.10
2487.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Marina (7) 08914 60kg
J: Eran Boyd T: M A White
|
2.05 1.85 1.8 1.85
|
1.85 | 1.12 | 1.90 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
4th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Gottabiton
3 Paulo Pace
Port Augusta
1st of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
2 Leon's Shout
3 Time Warrior
4 Dissolvable
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Blood Sweat Tears
2 Chill With Teejay
3 Drop The Mic
Strathalbyn
8th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.0
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.70
Placings
1 Malinong Club
2 Littlebitfunny
3 In The Darkness
Balaklava
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Headphones
3 Canidae
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Whosezou (11) 41500 60kg
J: Alana Livesey (a2.0) T: Ryan Balfour
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 49.8 | 9.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
11th of 11
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
16.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:21.86
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Playboy Charlie
3 Mongolian Pride
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Understatement
2 Harbelle
3 Applied
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:01.71
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 Alpine Beau
3 Harbelle
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.87
Placings
2 Golden Beauty
3 Always Sometimes
4 Solis Ortus
Clare
4th of 14
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:56.14
Placings
1 Boiling Point
2 Beers On Bill
3 Golden Beauty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tignanello (9) x6403 59.5kg
J: Ben Price (a) T: D B Bonetti
|
11 16 17 16
|
16.00 | 3.20 | 16.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 I'm Kenny
2 Abit Rattley
4 Twelve Stars
Balaklava
12th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
9.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Abit Rattley
3 Canidae
Port Augusta
4th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Melmac
3 A Thousand Degrees
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Sahara Song
2 War Cheval
3 Domination
Port Augusta
6th of 10
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Domination
2 Commando Miss
3 Brazilliant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Grimesy (3) 02743 58.5kg
J: Ellis Wong (a2.0) T: Garret Lynch
|
5 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.80 | 7.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 Tony's Reward
4 Unscopeable
Hawker
4th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.0
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Crazy Culprit
2 Tony's Reward
3 Smart Style
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Bellavardo
3 Benz Baron
Port Augusta
2nd of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:28.74
Placings
1 Gottabiton
3 Onward
4 Yulong Awesome
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
3 See You Later Now
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Southern Magnolia (8) 9x905 58.5kg
J: Lachlan Overall (a3.0) T: Michael Mcclean
|
11 12 13
|
11.00 | 2.45 | 17.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
5th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 I'm Kenny
2 Abit Rattley
3 Tignanello
Balaklava
13th of 16
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 More Shots
3 Headphones
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 May's West
2 Jean Valjean
3 Il Don Cavallo
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 So You Can
3 Charmed Individual
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Champagne Affair
2 Ultimate Victory
3 Redneck Princess
Sale
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
2 Sheeza Factor
3 Archregency
4 Ha She
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Call Me Archer (2) 8x096 56.5kg
J: Callan Murray T: J Bates & A Pearson
|
21
|
26 | 4.60 | 27.5 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
6th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 Tony's Reward
3 Grimesy
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1516m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Bellavardo
3 Benz Baron
Naracoorte
10th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
12.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Wynter Lady
2 Zoustorm
3 Space Equity
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
1 Lady Pavli Chenko
2 Defiant Dancer
4 Wild Imagination
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1506m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Keysor
2 Royal Bower
3 Sentry Gate
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 16
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Whiskey 'N' Women
2 Wynter Lady
3 St Just
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zegresto (12) 86477 55.5kg
J: Justin Potter T: D E Magro
|
20 19 20 21
|
26 | 4.60 | 25.2 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
7th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Maid In Milan
2 Spencer Gulf
3 Festival Of Light
Port Augusta
7th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Melmac
3 A Thousand Degrees
Port Augusta
4th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Melmac
2 Riched
3 Captain Bridges
Oakbank
6th of 7
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.91
Placings
1 She's A Toff
2 Madam Furphy
3 Valley Of Darkness
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Lord Varys
3 Hezwest
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Muscadelle (14) 988x9 54.5kg
J: Teagan Voorham (a) T: T R Montgomerie
|
21 26
|
34 | 5.50 | 43.9 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
9th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.32
Placings
1 Jive Baby
2 Nana Dulce
3 Betta Eddie
Port Macquarie
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.33
Placings
1 I Want One
2 Graceful Star
3 The Civilian
Dubbo
8th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Jamella
2 Annie's Missile
3 The Exchequer
Mudgee
9th of 13
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Warphil
2 Irresistible Miss
3 Hit The High Note
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Forever Jude
2 Onemorechoice
3 Ollivander
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Whitchety Grub (1) 0x096 54.5kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: M A White
|
26 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 36.1 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
6th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 I'm Kenny
2 Abit Rattley
3 Tignanello
Port Augusta
9th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 Alkaamel
3 Grimesy
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Angel's Wish
2 Wife Free Zone
3 Onward
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Go Boo Boo
2 Prince Of Fences
3 The Ladies Man
Oakbank
4th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Grey Vitality
2 Foraoise
3 Mista Knowitall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Unscopeable (13) 8x004 54kg
J: Felicity Atkinson (a2.0) T: Robert Atkinson
|
19 20 21
|
21 | 3.90 | 23.7 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
4th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 Tony's Reward
3 Grimesy
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Zeduki
2 Four Winds
3 It's A Shame
Gawler
11th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Bignota
3 Hateech
Oakbank
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
13.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.88
Placings
1 Grey Vitality
2 Foraoise
3 Mista Knowitall
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1522m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Cyber Intervention
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Chick In Charge (6) x0869 54kg
J: N.r T: R E Hannigan
|
101 101 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 199.3 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
9th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 Tony's Reward
3 Grimesy
Hawker
6th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
13.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Crazy Culprit
2 Tony's Reward
3 Smart Style
Port Augusta
8th of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Marina
2 Leon's Shout
3 Time Warrior
Clare
10th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Kissable Eight
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Ice Hunt
Balaklava
12th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Harbouring
3 Alphaeus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Ready Fora Moet (4) 45561 60kg
J: Campbell Rawiller (a) T: Garret Lynch
|
6.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.95 | 7.80 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1516m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
2 Applied
3 Moss The Boss
4 Jack's A Cracker
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.06
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Moss The Boss
3 Sirmaze
Balaklava
5th of 13
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.57
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Moscow Mule
3 Sawtell
Mt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:13.11
Placings
1 Rebel Leyla
2 Fiveohwon
3 One More Thrill
Balaklava
4th of 16
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 More Shots
3 Headphones
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Swankytoff (10)
|
Scratched @ 19:38 25/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:47.36
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Capricorn Ridge
3 Smiling Assassin
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2121m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Ammo Loco
3 Santelmo Fuego
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:04.02
Placings
2 Neva Doubt Us
3 In The Darkness
4 City Beats
Clare
8th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
46.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.28
Placings
1 City Beats
2 I'm Kenny
3 Harry Hot Pants
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
2 Toyetic
3 Onemore Marshall
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bitaequi (5)
|
Scratched @ 19:53 25/06/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Sitting Bull
2 See You Later Now
3 Cartier Tiara
Port Augusta
9th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 I'm Kenny
2 Abit Rattley
3 Tignanello
Balaklava
9th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Dawnburst
2 Balcrest Belle
3 Lonrodex
Balaklava
9th of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Happy Atom
3 Garrire
Mt Gambier
9th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1217m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Lady Annabel
2 Jolting
3 Snaptof
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |