Hoosier Park - Usa
Yarra ValleyTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Lilydale Instant Lawn Bm64 Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 29 March 2024, 15:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Heavenly Eagle (1)
57.5kg J: Luke Cartwright T: S V Brown
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 11.50 | 10.80 | 10.80 | |
2.30 | 2.40 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
9. Geraldine's Jewel (6)
57kg J: Jarrod Fry T: Reece Goodwin
|
3.00 | 2.80 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
7. Crown Crusher (8)
59kg J: J Mott T: S V Brown
|
2.10 | 2.20 | 2.00 |
(8/9)
44.60
(8,9)
52.60
(8,9,7)
467.80
(8,9,7,1)
1667.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kodiak (10) 2x413 62.5kg
J: Alysha Warren T: A & S Freedman
|
4 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.30 | 4.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Lethal Thoughts
2 He'Ll Rip
4 Keitel
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
2 Saint Lazare
3 Paululu
4 Smart Poppy
Ararat
4th of 10
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.15
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Villager
2 Lunar Links
3 She's Pretty Rich
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Devil Dan
3 Rockeby Road
4 Sulaco
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
2 One Out
3 Stardom Awaayts
4 Sistine Explorer
Casterton
1st of 12
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
2 The Penske File
3 Sobart
4 Sisu
Horsham
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Gamadale Nip
3 Capito
4 Orne
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Walk Of Fame
3 Nic Legacy
4 Fifty Words
Wangaratta
2nd of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Little Eagle
3 Foretelling
4 Robert The Puss
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Distorted
3 Tayla's Moment
4 Aseventy Seven
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 In Your Hands
3 Kerensky
4 Boominartie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gronkowski (3) x1163 61kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Clayton Douglas
|
3.5 2.35 2.3 2.25
|
2.25 | 1.14 | 2.25 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Moby Dick
2 She's Bulletproof
4 Impending Link
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
2 Labhuku
3 Tass
4 Lidder Valley
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Degreeofdifficulty
3 Lidder Valley
4 Blame The Whiskey
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Degreeofdifficulty
3 Bella Nights
4 Devils Delight
Sale
6th of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2238m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:20.98
Placings
1 The Cunning Fox
2 Dodgy One
3 Reservoir Dog
4 Swelter Magic
Sale
5th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
2219m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.73
Placings
1 Mathew
2 Brilliant Venture
3 Raid The Bar
4 Fire Glo Too
Sale
4th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1717m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
1 Piccolo Fiore
2 Knightjar
3 Miss Vaughn
4 Red On Red
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 Proprietary
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Bossa Nova Lad
4 Party At Artie's
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
20
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
2 Golden Path
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Werribee
7th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.65
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Delightful Dodger
4 First To Mars
Stony Creek
1st of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
2 Zuurberg
3 Arondas
4 The Bluebagger
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Fam Gorman
3 Country's Light
4 Around The Buoy
Mornington
6th of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:32.24
Placings
1 First Commandment
2 Brungle Creek
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Tiz My Bay
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1309m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Tolpuddle
3 Penelope Jane
4 Temple Of Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Party At Artie's (2) 94124 60kg
J: A Lynch T: Chris Calthorpe
|
5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.50 | 7.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
Pakenham
2nd of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Saint Lazare
3 Superset
4 Magnolia Lodge
Werribee
1st of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1429m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
2 Sassy Boom
3 Paint Me Red
4 Docinthe
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1530m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
1 Sailors Book
2 Ferlazzo
3 Gemstar
Seymour
9th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.75
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Magarten
3 Numpty
4 Diddley Squat
Yarra Glen
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.85
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Octrain
2 Princess Tosen
3 Lord Sundowner
4 She Can Rock
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 Proprietary
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Bossa Nova Lad
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Private Jumbo
3 Lounge Bar Rubi
4 Magnaspin
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Party Princess
2 Wine Barron
3 Ballon D'Or
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
2 Reel Bonnie Lass
3 Rise To Stardom
4 Hell Follows
Seymour
7th of 14
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 Valenki
3 Lunar Module
4 Bie'Res
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:07.87
Placings
1 Full Blown
2 Motitsi
4 Almonti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rider In The Snow (7) 2558x 60kg
J: Jessica Booth T: Rachael Cunningham
|
101
|
151 | 18.00 | 163.5 | 14.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:16.70
Placings
1 Thistler
2 Wuddzz
3 Field Of Lights
4 Mr Lincoln
Mt Gambier
5th of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
3150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:27.84
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Fifth Husband
4 Thistler
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
15.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
4:19.17
Placings
1 El Diez
2 That's Incranibull
3 Rising Renown
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Coleraine
2nd of 5
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
71
Margin
5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
4:13.64
Placings
1 Rising Renown
3 Dr Dependable
4 Laybuy
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
3.10 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:06.67
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Dashing Willoughby
3 Botti
4 Laybuy
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Barmah Al
2 Castel Trosino
3 Emerging
4 Exzello
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.22
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Tamarack
4 Dr Colin
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
25.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.68
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Mathew
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Sir Rockford
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:43.49
Placings
2 Tolemac
3 Onset
4 Killourney
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
19
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:51.76
Placings
1 Beefeater
2 Elope To Vegas
3 Rocky Raccoon
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:13.64
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Budd Fox
3 Beeston Lad
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.17
Placings
1 Periscope
2 Sky Hero
3 Rising Archie
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:11.47
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Convict Sam
3 Alienated
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.75
Placings
1 Vardani
2 Steel Skies
3 Laybuy
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Oakfield Cherokee
2 Onemore Sapphire
3 Tiomo
Scone
5th of 5
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
1 Chasing Comets
2 Aytobe
3 Mother's Mercy
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
73.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:32.05
Placings
1 No Compromise
2 Stockman
3 Sky Horse
Randwick-Kensington
12th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.67
Placings
1 Mr Dependable
2 Pesto
3 Parry Sound
Scone
5th of 5
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Tempel One
2 Cosmic Haze
3 Mongolian Wolf
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
65.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:31.48
Placings
1 He Runs Away
2 Windermere
3 Stockman
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:59.99
Placings
1 Archanna
2 Navy Cross
3 Approach Discreet
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Knight
2 Tann Hills
3 San Francisco
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Political
3 Sausalito
Fr - Fontainebleau
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:55.80
Placings
1 Golden Wood
3 Mortree
4 Mad River
Fr - Chantilly
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/19
Distance
2700m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 San Salvador
2 Turania
3 Delsheer
Fr - Bordeaux
4th of 4
Date
25/Nov/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
2:50.02
Placings
1 Sagaroi
2 Mad River
3 Stonebridge
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 11
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
2500m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:55.80
Placings
1 Forever Yours
3 North Hunter
4 Chailloue
Fr - Deauville
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
3000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:24.41
Placings
2 Boulevard
3 Mondura
4 Bimini Twist
Fr - Deauville
1st of 5
Date
31/Jul/18
Distance
3000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.18
Placings
2 Attorney
3 Cuba Libre
4 Vimont
Fr - Chantilly
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:31.66
Placings
1 Mystic Sunshine
3 Montroty
4 Inthepipe
Fr - Saint Cloud
3rd of 5
Date
28/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Palmyre
2 My Swashbuckler
4 Fancytastic
France
1st of 3
Date
06/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
0.10 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Tiger Tap Tap
3 Engelburg
4 Silver D'Argent
France
3rd of 10
Date
15/Oct/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Sens Des Affaires
2 Photo Choc
4 Corcovado Bey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Crown Crusher (8) 55140 59kg
J: J Mott T: S V Brown
|
5.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.75 | 9.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
11th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Terang
4th of 9
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 Sir Atlas
2 Unseen Ruler
3 Smokin' Princess
Benalla
1st of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
2 Storm's Colours
3 Mischinka
4 Char
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Warlords
2 Sparkling
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Soar Beyond
Wangaratta
5th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Do I
3 Neto
4 Prooinga
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Treloar
2 Yongtai
3 Zadar Sunset
4 Frostwood
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 13
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Movader
2 Albanian I Am
3 Slane
4 Sunstrider
Caulfield
6th of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Superstock
3 Magnaspin
4 Eye Of The Eagle
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Phoenix Global
3 Better Link
4 Chicalote
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Alvarinho
3 Punch Lane
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
2 Daiya
3 New York Fairytale
4 Rolling Rock
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Kusini
2 Glowlight
3 Villa Seventynine
4 Amani
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Dante's Peak
2 Von Hauke
3 Firestorm Boy
4 Co Co Van Winkle
Pakenham
5th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Bonus Pal
2 Cobblestone Way
3 Ortega
4 Dodi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Heavenly Eagle (1) 522x3 57.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright T: S V Brown
|
6 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.05 | 11.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Bellini Miss
2 Russian Summer
4 Gaze Grise
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Stupendo
3 Delusionaldictator
4 Green Fly
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Tick Tock Lady
3 Skinny Dip
4 Ivan's Hero
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Diamond Model
3 Yasuke
4 Choquant
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
2 Rhinoceros
3 Spanish Snitzel
4 Supreme Belief
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Riverplate
2 Obfuscation
3 Ultimate Kiss
4 Aeecee Supreme
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Secret Glamour
2 Rick's Cafe
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Reigate
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:43.59
Placings
1 Rick's Cafe
2 Jet De Lune
4 Starden Lass
Horsham
6th of 12
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Realeza
3 Intellective
4 Screwed Down
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Storm King
4 Buchan Hoaks
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Arran Bay
3 Literary Magnate
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 13
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
3 Sunfall
4 Ceasar
Ballarat
1st of 6
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
2 Gusmao
3 Mocca Diamond
4 Vain Fox
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 I Am Yours
2 Spring Valley
4 Golden Vitrine
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Silver Sonic
3 Spring Valley
4 Gleaming Legend
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Teser
2 Zero Cases
4 Rockin' Zain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Geraldine's Jewel (6) 75x31 57kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Reece Goodwin
|
6.5 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 2.70 | 16.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
1st of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
2 Capulet
3 Mi Scusi
4 Rasputina
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 At The Mint
2 Limbering
4 Hells Son
Terang
5th of 11
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Fiorente Spritz
2 Speakeasy
3 Winds Of March
4 Innocent Pegg
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:54.47
Placings
1 Red Patrol
2 Rain Dance
3 Pittsburgh Pirate
4 Coraggio
Ararat
7th of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Eishaa
2 Super Snitch
3 One Reason
4 Musgrave
Ballarat
7th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Batrana
2 Our August Rose
3 Birthday Suit
4 Tass
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Skybird
2 Is It Me
3 Diddley Squat
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Field Of Flutes
3 Geminga
4 Motitsi
4 Deep Secret
Warrnambool
5th of 15
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.46
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
2 Jilted Lover
3 Outback Jack
4 Accuse
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Good And Proper
2 Megamea
3 Belle Savoir
4 Star Of Chaos
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
3 Defiant Diva
4 Maracana
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Savvy Sovereign
2 I See You Coming
3 Denied
4 Crackhorn
Horsham
8th of 12
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Vasmee
2 Realeza
3 Intellective
4 Screwed Down
Murtoa
3rd of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.63
Placings
1 Play On Words
2 Mi Rock Aly
4 Minyinga
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Do It La
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Rumbled Again
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.49
Placings
1 Cuban Link
2 The Sisters
3 Picarones
Coleraine
1st of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
2 Regal Effort
3 Ready For Action
4 Fabian's Spirit
Donald
1st of 12
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
2 All Important
3 Play On Words
4 Miss Cheviots
Casterton
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Superace
3 Navillus Excel
4 Arachnattack
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Galgani
3 Reward
4 Marcada
Echuca
9th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Kingstar Amber
2 Everywhere Mann
3 The Rich Fisher
Swan Hill
9th of 12
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.05
Placings
1 Open The Hatch
2 Northanna
3 Easy Sheriff
Warracknabeal
8th of 12
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Paint The Stars
2 Ferrocerium
3 Noble Rocks
Swan Hill
6th of 14
Date
30/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Nova Way
2 High Emocean
3 Okotoks
Avoca
7th of 10
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Chalcidian
2 Mount Mitty
3 Carmen Sandiego
Swan Hill
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Aurelius Hero
2 Swiss Hero
4 Stratisfree
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Vegas Jewel
2 Tragic
3 Perfect To Great
Caulfield
10th of 10
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Skiddaw
2 Lifeline Vision
3 Leven Lass
Seymour
5th of 11
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Beauty Bolt
2 Mandragorian
3 Tragic
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
27/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Lucky Express
2 Hightail
3 Mishe Mokwa
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Super Seth
2 Stand To Attention
3 Lucifer's Reward
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Ironore Gina
3 Fiorente's Girl
4 Miss Harriette
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Nothin' Leica High (4) 9231x 56.5kg
J: B Higgins T: Rachael Cunningham
|
71 101 151 101
|
151 | 18.00 | 142.3 | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:11.19
Placings
2 Botti
3 South Pacific
4 Contradeel
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
25.1
Flucs
21.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:51.44
Placings
1 Le Baol
2 Thinking Man
4 South Pacific
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
1 El Diez
3 Pueblo
3 Tom Foolery
Traralgon
2nd of 4
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:20.01
Placings
1 Royal Crown
3 Shilajit
4 Devon Miss
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:32.16
Placings
1 Poleaxed
2 California Longbow
3 Maatsuyker
4 Stately Star
Traralgon
2nd of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
60
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:37.11
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
3 Tom Foolery
4 Pueblo
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Hanaady
3 Privileged Son
4 Dahwilly
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Sharper
4 Hayai Mesu
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Ocean Chief
2 Hengroen
3 Villager
Geelong
6th of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
1 Pilote
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Milestone
Terang
1st of 9
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
71.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
2 Arlington Valley
3 Zabextra
4 Jumbo Prince
Traralgon
8th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:59.98
Placings
1 Saving
2 Ally's Reward
3 Alterno
Moe
9th of 13
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:41.48
Placings
1 Maradona
2 Glamarama Girl
3 Auf Weidersehen
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:52.17
Placings
1 Karakoram
2 Zedstar
3 Illya
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:48.99
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 Sir Da Vinci
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:44.65
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Annunciate
3 Pueblo
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:51.28
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Out And Dreaming
4 Manning Road
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:52.57
Placings
1 Aloft
2 Budd Fox
4 Scriba
Werribee
8th of 12
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:46.74
Placings
1 Riding High
2 Taco Tiger
3 Once Were Lost
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.70
Placings
1 Valac
2 Launch Time
3 Bedivere
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:35.45
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Written Advice
4 Davelliom
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.20
Placings
1 Chairman's List
2 Sir Edwin Landseer
3 My King's Counsel
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:11.24
Placings
1 Darvin
2 Miss Five Hundred
3 Field Of Lights
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:38.97
Placings
1 Danluca
3 Americaneer
4 Ally's Reward
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
14
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.10
Placings
1 Laundy
2 Johandough
3 Black Beau Tie
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 Austrata
2 Hard 'N' Tough
3 Anirishman
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Redefine
2 Seafield Road
3 Vibrant Glider
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 13
Date
13/May/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
20
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Pelonomena
2 Cernan
3 Big Sur
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
26/Apr/20
Distance
2418m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:34.05
Placings
1 Dark Alley
2 Big Sur
3 Castel Sant'Angelo
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
2 Miss Sharp
3 Anything But
4 Hey Happy
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:31.05
Placings
1 Tigre Royale
2 Monmouth
4 Enrico Pallazzo
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:34.59
Placings
1 Kentucky Tornado
2 Tigre Royale
3 Budd Fox
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 6
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:39.00
Placings
1 Mental Telepathy
3 Music Of The Night
4 Sophie's Revenge
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:32.74
Placings
1 Gazzara
3 Kentucky Tornado
4 Karakoram
Moe
1st of 9
Date
22/Jan/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:34.34
Placings
2 I'M Elated
3 Nero Veloce
4 Get Up Cliff
Sale
7th of 11
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
2238m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:21.65
Placings
1 Stryking Miss
2 Longclaw
3 Baykool
Sale
2nd of 13
Date
22/Dec/19
Distance
1728m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:47.40
Placings
1 Tavonian
3 Last Dance
4 Dash For Dee
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
11/Dec/19
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.28
Placings
1 Pierrless
2 Maliseet
3 Front Of Stage
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:27.11
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Full Of Theories
3 Denero
Cranbourne Training
7th of 11
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 Thorondor
2 Iknewshewasmine
3 That's Two Slabs
Echuca
5th of 6
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Impi
2 Laughing Heir
3 Hulme
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Heavenward
2 May Be Fate
3 Thousand Wishes
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:31.75
Placings
1 Manning Road
2 Wee Gilly
3 Mr Charisma
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
13/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:36.64
Placings
1 Bianco Nuovo
2 Wee Gilly
4 Blue Bear
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
27/Feb/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:32.82
Placings
1 Argyle Belle
3 Schwitzer
4 Bijou Belle
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
13/Feb/19
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:32.06
Placings
1 Vellaspride
3 Bijou Belle
4 Argyle Belle
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:13.20
Placings
1 Skelm
2 Vellaspride
3 The Delphi
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 12
Date
16/Jan/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:13.87
Placings
1 Prince Ziggy
2 Seas No Limit
3 Into Rio
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
05/Jan/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.85
Placings
1 Lamborghini
2 Creedence
3 Kilmacurragh
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
15/Dec/18
Distance
1720m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
1 Declares War
2 Naivasha
3 Five Kingdom
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Friedensberg
3 El Questro
4 Brasada
Cranbourne Training
4th of 12
Date
12/Nov/18
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Khalon
2 Blandford Lad
3 Scherzer
Caulfield
6th of 14
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:32.15
Placings
1 Zedinator
2 Seas No Limit
3 Big Bad Baz
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.05
Placings
1 Mount Kilcoy
2 Masculino
3 Borella
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
30/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Masculino
2 Under Oath
3 Jeddah Aheadah
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:01.69
Placings
1 Masculino
2 Bea Tempted
3 Mazzuro
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 14
Date
26/May/18
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.92
Placings
1 Mazzuro
2 Mr Monaco
3 Greycliffe
Morphettville
11th of 16
Date
12/May/18
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:38.95
Placings
1 Helene Leadingstar
2 Rezealient
3 Runaway
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.42
Placings
1 Think Bleue
2 Sheezdashing
3 Renegade
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
2 Renegade
3 I'M Buxom
4 Pirellina
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 12
Date
03/Apr/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Zimzala
2 Perfect Pair
4 Charlie's World
Cranbourne Training
8th of 8
Date
19/Mar/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.04
Placings
1 Property
2 Lakeside Oval
3 Valente
Geelong
12th of 16
Date
25/Oct/17
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:16.47
Placings
1 Weather With You
2 Ocean's Fourteen
3 Astoria
Seymour
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/17
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:13.49
Placings
2 Four Koalas
3 Eltizaam
4 Mighty Quinn
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
01/Sep/17
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
1 Mercury Rocks
2 Civil Guard
4 Artesano
Geelong Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
15/Aug/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Goonzales
2 Say It In Song
4 Cosmological
Cranbourne Training
4th of 8
Date
07/Feb/17
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 Written Choice
2 Sam's Image
3 Yee Cheong Pegasus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Roaring Success (5) x5646 56kg
J: Connor Murtagh T: Patrick Keane
|
31 61 71 81
|
101 | 12.00 | 96.9 | 10.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
6th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1312m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Black Zous
2 Vested Interest
3 The Untacklabull
4 Commands Success
Terang
4th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 Active Duty
3 Sweet 'N' Spicy
Yarra Glen
6th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Extreme Ally
2 Albanian Star
3 Bromeo
4 Irresistible Sir
Mornington
5th of 6
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.45
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Graewazi
2 Moonlight Rustler
3 Zabeelist
4 Chosen Blonde
Stony Creek
10th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Scientific
3 Estrapaz
4 I'M Cheeky
Bendigo
10th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Magnetic Prince
3 James The Great
4 Mayan
Moe
1st of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.75
Placings
2 Isdell
3 Cool Heart
4 Kaminsky
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Lindermann
2 Typical You
3 Fame
Traralgon
6th of 8
Date
03/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Strongest Boy
2 Watadeel
3 Warren
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lightning Flash (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 29/03/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 9c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Miss Santorini
3 Amani
4 Grey Northern
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Harmonious Senora
2 Justifiable Award
3 Rocky Path
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1708m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:44.84
Placings
1 Boyfromwye
2 Albanian Icon
4 Fiorente Spritz
Sale
7th of 11
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.17
Placings
1 Aria Electra
2 Little Jack
3 Charisse
4 Spirit Beast
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Maxxi Bon
3 Gin O'Clock
4 Wailua
Seymour
5th of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Do I
2 Jet De Lune
3 Beau Night
4 Capino
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.06
Placings
1 Let Me Reign
2 Ring Ahoy
3 Fun Sunday
4 Smartawi
Seymour
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.75
Placings
1 Adandiman
2 Cru Classe
4 Sacred Kenshi
Kilmore
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1462m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:32.34
Placings
2 Adki
3 Go Now
4 Myrtle Creek
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Crystalaa
2 Vagrant
3 Nasdana
4 Sweet Tycoon
Stony Creek
4th of 4
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Staunch
2 Mr Magnus
3 Foxmania
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
2 Abradock
3 Laisvas
4 Queen Of Fire
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Sweet 'N' Spicy
3 Bella Nights
4 Nodoubtabouta
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.35
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Jolly Companion
2 Habeebati
3 Make It Happen
4 Silver Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vadaboy (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:34 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
6th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.19
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 Kwoi Hoi
3 Legionnaire
4 I Never Dreamed
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.86
Placings
1 Fire Glo Too
3 Crimson Light
4 Magnace
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Seb Song
2 Dane On Tour
3 Quite The Lass
4 On My Pat
Sale
5th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Roc De Russian
3 Battaglia
4 Cyclone Tim
Moonee Valley
12th of 12
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:40.85
Placings
1 Wagon Wheel
2 Freedom Escape
3 Zegalo
4 Pachino
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:45.70
Placings
2 Rebel Racer
3 Young Hostess
4 Havisham
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:36.99
Placings
1 Fantasising
3 Lofty Star
4 Donatrice
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:19.28
Placings
1 Princeton Award
2 Abreed
4 Light Up The Moon
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Regal Valour
2 Jayeffthunder
4 Figo The Great
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Hasseltoff
3 Hollywood Park
4 Drinks At Vista
Seymour
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Toyz On Fire
3 Stonefield
4 Amalfi Amore
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:38.52
Placings
1 Whirly Jig
2 Phere The Ex
3 Forest Diamond
Ballarat
1st of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:54.73
Placings
2 Star Stock
3 Ceres Mist
4 Sealgaire
Ballarat
5th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Dunalley
2 Mr I'M A Believer
3 Raffish
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Luna Too
2 Maktastic
4 Tasuma
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Claidheamh Mor
3 Stavanger
4 Sonofthebeast
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
2 Savonia
3 Man Of Heart
Kilmore
3rd of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1457m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Palani
4 Princess Violet
Kilmore
4th of 12
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Baron Of Bedford
2 Mista Sizzle
3 Grinzinger Knight
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Second Nature
3 Chestorius
4 Legal Award
Benalla
5th of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Unvanquishable
2 Roebling
3 Legal Award
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |