Gawler
AlbanyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Arc Honour Australian Service Men And Women Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 16:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Demito (2)
57.5kg J: Simone Altieri T: Anthony Barton
|
1.95 | 2.10 | 1.90 | 2.10 | 1.80 | |
1.04 | 1.20 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
1. Blue Line (4)
59kg J: Chris Parnham T: Samantha Faithfull
|
3.20 | 2.30 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
5. Bitovemu (3)
56kg J: Victoria Corver(a) T: Ms C Gilbert
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(3/1)
3.40
(3,1)
4.70
(3,1,5)
51.90
(3,1,5,2)
171.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Blue Line (4) 66839 59kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Samantha Faithfull
|
3.9 3.8 3.9 4
|
3.90 | 1.75 | 4.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Gage Roads
3 Starauthoress
4 I Dreamed A Dream
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.0
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Hot Chatter
4 Long Knife Brother
Albany
8th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Long Knife Brother
3 Danube River
4 Pennies Galore
Albany
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Dynamite Bay
3 Sosipatra
4 Frantic War
Albany
6th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.76
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.95
Placings
1 Morgs Freeman
2 Rocapozzene
3 Hot Chatter
4 Millivoy
Mt Barker
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Morgs Freeman
4 Bitovemu
Albany
3rd of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Does He Know
4 Universal Playboy
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
3 Lacevinsky
4 Ginger Green
Albany
6th of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.88
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Storm Commander
4 Classic Magnus
Albany
7th of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.61
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Frantic War
3 Looks
4 Vonsnip
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Hint Of Mint
2 Requisition
3 Sir Snugalot
4 Captain Sharmane
Northam
7th of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Mega Reward
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Trevern
4 Oly's Choice
Albany
7th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Sir Snugalot
2 Kohli
3 Wild Fusion
4 Tradem' In
Albany
1st of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
2 Athlone Castle
3 Sir Snugalot
4 Trevello
Mt Barker
5th of 11
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Highfriar
2 Sneaky Fox
3 Trevello
4 Lucrative Lucy
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Miss Field
2 Born To Talk
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Men's Club
Albany
4th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 God's Moment
2 Dragonflies
3 Trevello
Mt Barker
1st of 8
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM69+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
2 Sneaky Fox
3 Protected Action
4 Athlone Castle
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Sir Snugalot
3 Garage Days
4 Fearless General
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Trevello
2 Sneaky Fox
4 Friar's Gift
Albany
9th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Kohli
2 Mr Causeway
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Trevello
Mt Barker
11th of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
10.9
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Nights Mystery
2 Sir Snugalot
3 Brave Contender
4 Dark City
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Dance Session
2 First Law
3 Nuhad
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
3 Sir Snugalot
4 Athlone Castle
Ascot
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Michelada
3 Lady Tornado
4 Safety Fuse
Mt Barker
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 Silver Bo
3 The Haitian Poet
4 Ibiza
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Harmika
2 Otheroneson
4 St John
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Sneaky Fox
3 Raging Rocket
4 God's Business
Mt Barker
3rd of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.90 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Can't Get Enough
2 Cyclonical
4 Raging Rocket
Albany
1st of 13
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
2 Candijay
3 Copping Points
4 Can't Get Enough
Albany
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 Candijay
2 Missallure
3 Medellin
Albany
1st of 8
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Pro Is Here
3 Halatorion
4 Millivoy
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Jimmys Edge
2 Zombie Witness
4 Witness Greatness
Morphettville Parks
5th of 5
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Brother's Shadow
2 Karacasu
3 Princess Raffles
Morphettville
4th of 4
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Turbo Ken
2 Bleriot
3 Own The Night
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Hurtle
3 The Weight
4 Spanish Miracle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dynamite Bay (6) 48217 59kg
J: Kyra Yuill T: Alan L Smith
|
9 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 3.30 | 13.80 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Long Knife Brother
3 Danube River
4 Pennies Galore
Pingrup
1st of 3
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1160m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
2 Grece Lightning
3 Crystal Vain
Albany
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
3 Sosipatra
4 Frantic War
Albany
8th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Frantic War
2 Prince Ragnar
3 Sacred Oath
4 Danube River
Albany
4th of 10
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1240m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
1 Starauthoress
2 Vrum
3 Natural Spice
Narrogin
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Izzy May
2 Big Cities
3 Manavendra
4 Bitovemu
Narrogin
4th of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Rhapsody Star
2 Izzy May
3 Living High
Pingrup
1st of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
2 Toppa The Mountain
3 Protected Action
4 Fearless General
Albany
11th of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 God's Moment
2 Dragonflies
3 Trevello
4 Blue Line
Kojonup
2nd of 4
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Heritage Sash
3 Bitovemu
4 Vital Blast
Albany
8th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Trevello
2 Sneaky Fox
3 Blue Line
4 Friar's Gift
Narrogin
6th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Highfriar
2 Tommy To Jack
3 Friar's Gift
4 Bitovemu
Mt Barker
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Nights Mystery
2 Sir Snugalot
3 Brave Contender
4 Dark City
Albany
10th of 10
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
14.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.87
Placings
1 Sneaky Fox
2 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Starauthoress
4 Mr Causeway
Albany
9th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
2 Blue Line
3 Sir Snugalot
Albany
5th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1232m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Mystery Moment
2 Oxbridge
3 Athlone Castle
Albany
9th of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Athlone Castle
2 Trevello
3 Classic Magnus
Albany
7th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Pasajero
2 Classic Magnus
3 Trevello
Mt Barker
1st of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
2 Lucy Da Grey
3 Izzy May
4 Classic Magnus
Albany
4th of 12
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Garage Days
2 Sir Snugalot
3 Classic Magnus
Albany
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Mr Causeway
2 Vrum
3 Athlone Castle
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Mercanto
2 Seminole Brave
3 Dani Bella
Ascot
4th of 15
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Kendel's Mee Dad
2 Scandolo
3 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
Albany
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Copping Points
2 Little Punga
3 Starauthoress
Albany
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Strathmore Rose
2 Sax On Que
3 Athlone Castle
Mt Barker
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
2 Fearless General
3 Sax On Que
4 Athlone Castle
Mt Barker
8th of 12
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Rebel Yell
2 Sax On Que
3 Ibiza
Albany
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
2 Tampering Falls
3 Foxy Princess
4 Round The Point
Mt Barker
1st of 9
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
2 City Ransom
3 Tramontane
4 Bon Voyage
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Modern Times
2 Shesapocket Rocket
4 Swift Gondo
Mt Barker
2nd of 11
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Bee Quick
3 Oxbridge
4 The Spruiker
Albany
9th of 10
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 What About Moses
2 Magic Opus
3 Read The Riot Act
Albany
6th of 9
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Shesapocket Rocket
2 Spiculus
3 Calbanesco
Albany
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.27
Placings
1 Sea War
2 Spiculus
3 Starauthoress
Albany
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1232m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Danehill Storm
2 Angelique's Fame
3 Magic Empire
Kojonup
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
65.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 The Real Sepoy
2 The Gospel Sin
3 Ronboy
Albany
6th of 11
Date
16/Feb/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.08
Placings
1 Caress Your Soul
2 Danehill Storm
3 Deangles
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Norske Code
2 Swanky Lass
4 Ellens Choice
Albany
4th of 10
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 What About Moses
2 Round The Point
3 Miss Circlework
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
2 All Square
3 Scandalous Miss
4 Princess Rose
Albany
3rd of 12
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Sax On Que
2 Ibiza
4 Norton
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Foxy Princess
2 Swanky Lass
4 Carolina Reaper
Mt Barker
3rd of 8
Date
03/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Willow River
2 Raging Rocket
4 Foxy Princess
Albany
8th of 9
Date
12/May/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Athlone Castle
3 Sea Spring
Albany
13th of 14
Date
02/May/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
15.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Planet Flower
2 Triggerfish
3 Sea Spring
Albany
8th of 9
Date
12/Apr/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Magic Opus
2 Pasajero
3 Round The Point
Albany
9th of 12
Date
31/Mar/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Magic Opus
2 Danehill Storm
3 Armourer
Albany
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
2 Raging Rocket
3 Soramimi
4 Hard Too Cee
Mt Barker
2nd of 4
Date
22/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Dream Lifter
3 Calbanesco
4 Proxy
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Sax On Que
2 Oneshothenry
4 Mr Mt Walker
Albany
5th of 5
Date
31/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Pasajero
2 Defective
3 Briaric
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Demito (2) 56411 57.5kg
J: Simone Altieri T: Anthony Barton
|
1.8 2.1 2 1.95
|
1.85 | 1.22 | 2.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
1st of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
2 Ima Wild Girl
3 Cocktail Party
4 Bitovemu
Albany
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
2 Hot Chatter
3 Elite Jewel
4 Our Girl Boram
York
4th of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Berry Berry Good
2 Big Cities
3 Work Home Front
Bunbury
6th of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Yarralea
3 Shezgotthalot
4 Sports Talk
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Bayezid
3 Magnalee
4 Big Cities
Bunbury
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Magnalee
4 Swear To God
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
2 Mrs Kangaroo
3 Twigger
4 If I Din Havadime
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.53
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Dennis Choux
2 Bring The Bling
3 Mrs Kangaroo
4 Magnum Class
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Exceltrain
3 Keep Attacking
4 Do It Right
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Kaymay
3 Wunderkind
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Imprudent
2 Bayzel
3 Butterfly House
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Cash Away
2 Critical Altitude
3 Imprudent
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
2 High Precision
3 Vicinity
4 Izzy May
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Extra Secret
2 Keeper Sweet
3 Sweet Admiration
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 His Eminence
3 Top Notch Scotch
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Mojo Rhythm
3 Niigata
York
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Star Of Rosie
3 Noble Scot
4 Silver Bugg
Narrogin
7th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Norich
2 Miss Intention
3 Tales Of Manhattan
Northam
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Electric Rose
2 Glacier Miss
3 So Birikkino
Northam
4th of 9
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Electric Rose
3 Silver Bugg
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Jalinda Bay
2 Marzie Girl
3 Pennys Afield
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Black Melody
2 Jag Supertrooper
3 Filby
Bunbury
9th of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Starlift
2 War Warrior
3 Chick Flix
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Stellar Vista
2 Starlift
3 Crown Of Flowers
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Miss Vasari
2 Type Won
3 Spicy Dancer
Bunbury
2nd of 4
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 My Mate
3 Sunset Cruise
4 Chapman Valley
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
19/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Money Twist
2 Bayzel
4 Subjugator
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Clairvoyance
2 All Day Session
3 Mischievious Diva
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 All Day Session
2 Born To Rule
3 Billy Ain't Silly
Bunbury
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.69
Placings
1 Ready To Ride
2 Brekky With A Bang
4 Just Striking
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Does He Know (1) 197x7 57kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Samantha Shirley
|
12 11 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 3.30 | 11.30 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
7th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Hot Chatter
3 Blue Line
4 Long Knife Brother
Mt Barker
7th of 7
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Requisition
3 Romero
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Albany
9th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.98
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.95
Placings
1 Morgs Freeman
2 Rocapozzene
3 Hot Chatter
4 Millivoy
Albany
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Lucky Landing
3 Lady Gondo
4 Aramat
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Star Soprano
3 Blue Line
4 Universal Playboy
Albany
8th of 9
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.54
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
2 Rockaria
3 Song Story
4 Aunty Jean
Albany
4th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.27
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Hot Chatter
3 Phence Sitter
Albany
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.22
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Frantic War
3 Looks
4 Vonsnip
Albany
4th of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Rope Them In
3 Looks
Mt Barker
8th of 12
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Rocapozzene
2 Rogues Point
3 Elite Time
4 Ribbing
York
5th of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Tommy To Jack
2 Niaychi
3 Under The Radar
4 Lucy Da Grey
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
4 Symphony In Red
Northam
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
2 Lucky Landing
3 Vital Gem
4 My Boy Chris
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.13
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Here's Dreaming
2 Fiorucci Mama
3 Just A Rumour
Northam
1st of 12
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
2 Parlons
3 Charcoal Chaos
4 Filthy Habits
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Timely Advice
3 Pure Quality
4 Tempting Star
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Costume Party
3 Saintorio
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.51
Placings
2 Stained
3 Just So Sassy
4 Little Silver
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Kosta's Crown
3 Cosmopolitan Girl
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.48
Placings
2 Demolish
3 Shooting Kontiki
4 Protege
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.96
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 The Mighty Butch
3 Marri Martini
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bitovemu (3) 56264 56kg
J: Victoria Corver(a) T: Ms C Gilbert
|
14 19 20 21
|
21 | 6.00 | 21 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
4th of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Demito
2 Ima Wild Girl
3 Cocktail Party
York
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Make Your Point
2 My Baby Blue Jean
3 Ein Stein
4 Fire Ant
Narrogin
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.91
Placings
1 Mantelli
3 The Anvil
4 Izicolo
Mt Barker
6th of 7
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Requisition
3 Romero
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.09
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Here No Cash
2 Storm Lord
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Our Girl Boram
Mt Barker
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Morgs Freeman
3 Blue Line
Narrogin
4th of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.56
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Dazzling Dane
2 Talking Heads
3 The Anvil
Laverton
2nd of 4
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Hawk
3 Super Saxon
4 Jake The Peg
Leinster
1st of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Gorgeous Gus
3 Hawk
4 Leader Bias
Leonora
2nd of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Kelly's Li Za Lu
3 Denga
4 Super Saxon
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Hint Of Mint
2 Requisition
3 Sir Snugalot
4 Captain Sharmane
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Captain Sharmane
2 Garage Days
3 Jag The Joker
4 Sir Snugalot
York
5th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Bayzel
2 Requisition
3 Double Rush
4 Izzy May
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
2 Izzy May
3 Big Cities
4 Norich
Narrogin
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Izzy May
2 Big Cities
3 Manavendra
Narrogin
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Tommy To Jack
4 Zackariah Beau
Pingrup
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1160m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Master Buddha
2 Joyrize
4 Miss Brighton
York
8th of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 So Sway
2 Norma Stars
3 Anna's Boy
4 Weapon Of Choice
Kojonup
3rd of 4
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Heritage Sash
2 Dynamite Bay
4 Vital Blast
Mt Barker
8th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Excelestial
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Elite Fighter
4 Garage Days
Narrogin
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Excelestial
2 Weapon Of Choice
4 Tommy To Jack
Pinjarra
8th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 The Lady Is A Vamp
2 Can'Tcatchthis
3 Sir Mambo
4 Ay Tee Emm
Narrogin
4th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Highfriar
2 Tommy To Jack
3 Friar's Gift
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Sure No Something
2 Sun Power
3 Chix Chatter
4 Double Rush
Laverton
5th of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
12.4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Mini Coat
2 The Finest
3 Tumut River
4 Duchess Dream
Leinster
1st of 5
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Flying Arabian
3 Contessa Medici
4 Tumut River
Leonora
3rd of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Old Bailey
2 Snow Princess
4 Haystacks
Newman
4th of 6
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Grated Coconut
2 Snow Princess
3 Miss Brighton
Broome
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
15.1
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Advocator
2 Casino War
3 Dee Keepa
Broome
8th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Guarded
2 City Regal
3 Advocator
Broome
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Danehill Storm
2 He's All Mighty
3 Powerful
Albany
9th of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
1 Recharger
2 Wise Words
3 Trevello
Narrogin
6th of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Lucy Da Grey
2 Wise Words
3 Tommy To Jack
Albany
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.32
Placings
1 What About Moses
2 Long Knife Brother
3 Vrum
Esperance
9th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Neurologic
2 Any Given Time
3 Whim Creek
Broome
6th of 7
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Crash Hat Lady
2 Miss Circlework
3 Arsinoe
Port Hedland
1st of 6
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Flash Of Thunder
3 Demeritise
4 Miss Harley Quinn
Port Hedland
1st of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Demeritise
3 Miss Harley Quinn
4 Vital Touch
Port Hedland
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Friar's Gift
2 Sixpence Spent
4 Culzean
Roebourne
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.35 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Femme Puissante
3 Enterprise
4 Tumut River
Roebourne
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Demeritise
2 Chengdu
4 Viotti
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 La Chiave
2 Delago Dehero
4 Danehill Matilda
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Invincible Warrior
3 Midnight Rocket
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Wildonbrook
2 Midnight Rocket
3 Dashing Image
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Tampering Falls
3 Midnight Rocket
4 Cool Serenity
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Allageri
2 Evolutionist
3 All The Julz
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1113m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.11
Placings
1 Paris Report
2 M'Lady
4 Rivarola
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Wildonbrook
2 Scotopia
3 Ruby's Legacy
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
51
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Kenyluck
2 Recharger
3 Wildonbrook
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
2 Wildonbrook
2 Rivarola
4 Admiral Husson
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Scotopia
2 Flash Of Thunder
4 Olivia Knows
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Angry Annie
2 Miss Ellmya
3 Jag The Joker
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Corporate Trader
2 Tumut River
4 Missile Milly
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 Fully Stoked
2 Khan
3 Scotopia
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
2 Makfi Amour
3 Foo Trouble
4 Lookusover
Geraldton
7th of 13
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Red Epic
2 Menina
3 Pagani
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:07.18
Placings
1 I Wonder
2 Brick Short
3 Pub Brawl
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Blankenberge
3 Khan
4 Stellar Ignition
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Blankenberge
2 Midnight Rocket
4 Admiral Husson
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
05/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Blankenberge
2 Platform
4 Balranto
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Wildonbrook
2 Arabian Riches
3 Set In Motion
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Marlize
3 Wildonbrook
4 Robyn's Son
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Kenyluck
2 Friar's Fancy
3 Terirem
Geraldton
3rd of 14
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Cooking With Gas
2 Kenyluck
4 Lookusover
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Kristella
3 Fair Eugenie
4 Kenyluck
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Dee Trump
2 Midnight Rocket
3 Terirem
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
24/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Terirem
2 Misinformed Ben
3 Itchy Nee
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
13/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
1 Fair Eugenie
2 Classic Chant
3 Megazone
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Silver Cloud Three
2 Knuckle Down
3 Scenic Charm
Geraldton
2nd of 3
Date
22/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 M'Lady
3 Mr Rossi
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
04/Apr/19
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Admiral Husson
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Rule'Emoff
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
2 Crypto
3 Megazone
4 Robyn's Son
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
09/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.80
Placings
1 Rule'Emoff
2 Yourtheoneforme
4 Latego Star
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.34
Placings
1 Admiral Husson
2 Ashburn
4 Platform
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
16/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
1 Brickie's Gold
2 Stutoni
3 Brick Short
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Romero (5) 82430 56kg
J: Beaux Banovic-edwards T: Roy Rogers
|
7.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.30 | 12.70 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
11th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
2 Born And Bread
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Estimator
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 Capre Omnia
4 Prince Ragnar
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Gorgeous Gus
3 Platinum Shot
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
3 Squillionare
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Albany
8th of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Russian Sniper
3 Morgs Freeman
4 Prince Ragnar
Mt Barker
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Requisition
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Kalgoorlie
10th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Honest Legend
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Kakadu
4 Shadow Boom
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Jag The Joker
2 Semigel
3 Jakestar
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Shadow Boom
4 Winsalot
Kalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Wise Words
2 Town Hall
3 Talk It Up
4 Another Demon
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Boozeroo
4 Hole In One
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Total Lockdown
2 Just Got Paid
3 Boozeroo
4 Kelly's Li Za Lu
Mt Barker
5th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Bonnie Lad
2 Millivoy
3 Speedy Pye
4 Ribbing
Collie
2nd of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 Grated Coconut
3 Prince Saiyan
4 Hush Now
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 No Dice
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 Choice Bid
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 Pure Dynamite
4 Double Rush
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Costume Party
2 Stars Aplenty
3 Mega Reward
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Mega Reward
4 Bayzel
Northam
4th of 6
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Defending
3 Butterfly House
Northam
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Double Jeopardy
2 Divine Pair
3 Semigel
Northam
8th of 9
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Prize Pursuit
2 Ensign Pulver
3 Sneaky Fox
Northam
5th of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Astro Warrior
2 Airlie Queen
3 Wise Words
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 I'M Eugene
2 Long Weekend
2 Mahaleo
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Double Jeopardy
2 Semigel
4 No Apology
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Pocket Pistol
Moruya
1st of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Awesome Audrey
3 Grand Lusitano
4 Impulsive Tycoon
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Sifu
3 Keep It Down
4 Look Out Lee
Gundagai
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 London Gal
3 Farage
4 King Gutho
Cootamundra
3rd of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Nats Enough
2 Blessed Award
4 Fever Tree
Queanbeyan
8th of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Debit Credit
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Hey Dugee
Moruya
1st of 10
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
2 Pokerjack
3 Wilful Spirit
4 Wegee Lou
Gundagai
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Farage
2 Cato
4 Blitzem Tycoon
Albury
2nd of 11
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.81
Placings
1 Mix
3 Meladia
4 Heza Wise Guy
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Miss Elsie May
3 Karlaina
4 Full Circle
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 All Formidable
2 Blood Ties
4 Francisco Pizaro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Do Da Ditty (7) 554x8 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: M M Sheridan
|
15 12 11 10
|
11.00 | 3.50 | 13.70 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
8th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Naughty Gossip
2 Our Girl Boram
3 Berry Berry Good
4 Elite Jewel
Albany
4th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Looks
2 Aramat
3 Pinball Player
Albany
5th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.57
Placings
1 Looks
2 Look Up
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Strenia
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Kamarshall
2 Devine Belief
3 Estimator
4 Foxy Son
Albany
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.22
Placings
1 Penned
2 Hot Chatter
3 Bonnie Lad
Albany
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
1 Vrum
2 Double Thumbs Up
3 Danube River
4 Sofia's Symphony
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.19
Placings
1 Ex Sport Girl
3 Squillionare
4 Double Rush
Mt Barker
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Nights Mystery
2 Sir Snugalot
3 So Sway
4 Lucrative Lucy
Mt Barker
8th of 9
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Squillionare
2 Lucrative Lucy
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Luvachat
Albany
4th of 5
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.67
Placings
1 Divine Mercy
2 Ayasha
3 Has No Fear
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
1 Tales Of Manhattan
3 Luvachat
4 Contessa Medici
Albany
4th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1232m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Vrum
2 Currimundi
3 Luvachat
Mt Barker
1st of 9
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
2 Lucrative Lucy
3 Secret Lair
4 Bin Shalaa
Albany
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Back In Blue
2 Finest Clobber
3 Wicked Cool
Albany
2nd of 4
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.81
Placings
1 Gifted Warrior
3 Minxasnippy
4 Ariarne Medley
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |