Murray Bridge Straight
BalaklavaTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
My Butcher 36 Degree South Fillies Mares Benchmark 58 Hand
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 May 2022, 16:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Dancing Stream (5)
59kg J: Paul Gatt T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
4.60 | 6.00 | 4.50 | 4.90 | 4.90 | |
1.90 | 2.10 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
13. More Shots (2)
58.5kg J: Justin Potter T: G L Lesnikowski
|
5.40 | 5.80 | 5.50 | |||
3rd |
5. Headphones (1)
59.5kg J: Eran Boyd T: J Louise & J Frew
|
3.70 | 3.20 | 2.60 |
(10/13)
52.90
(10,13)
93.30
(10,13,5)
735.20
(10,13,5,11)
10952.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bon Pegasus (14) 1x431 64kg
J: Lachlan Overall (a3.0) T: Garret Lynch
|
6.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
2 Sabaku
3 Carbone
4 Another Free Glass
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Hateech
2 The Publikin
4 Magic Delta
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
2 Last Girl Love
3 Miroku
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Enlist
4 Go Bundle
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
1 Hilumiere
2 Refreshed
3 Turfitt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sabaku (12) 15222 60.5kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: P Stokes
|
3.2 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.40 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Bon Pegasus
3 Carbone
4 Another Free Glass
Strathalbyn
2nd of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Conconi
3 Mr Ranger
4 Stackable
Strathalbyn
2nd of 14
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Mr Ranger
3 Bamyan Buddha
4 Our Ellie Rose
Balaklava
5th of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Mr Ranger
3 Bludog
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
2 Bella Soo
3 Morally Bound
4 Oddsock
Morphettville Parks
1st of 5
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
2 Finch 'N' Chips
3 Richana
4 Nirek's Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Starsongari (13) 21540 60.5kg
J: Jade Doyle (a3.0) T: Chris Bieg
|
7.5 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 12.00 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
10th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.24
Placings
1 Defining
2 Hopon Harry
3 Mr Metrics
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Mac 'N' Cheese
2 Perceptive
3 The Map
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Rich Gina
2 Last Girl Love
3 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
2 Strike Eagle
3 Max Fire
4 Predetermined
Gawler
2nd of 5
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Street Swagger
3 Suggestive Miss
4 She's Full Of It
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Daring Move
3 Street Swagger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Graciano (16) 2945x 60kg
J: Lizzie Annells (a2.0) T: J Dunn & K Bishop
|
61 31 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 26.8 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
5th of 16
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
2:04.37
Placings
1 Mighty Connor
2 Motuman
3 Diamond Delight
Matamata
4th of 15
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.10 -
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Penny Jane
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Aspiring
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.58
Placings
1 Tavidora
2 Rusavy
3 Honesty
Te Aroha
2nd of 10
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Whanga Wonder
3 Powerful Moss
4 Blue Moon
Te Rapa
6th of 16
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Samarkand
3 Finest Wine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Headphones (1) 0x025 59.5kg
J: Eran Boyd T: J Louise & J Frew
|
15 11 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 10.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
3 Tavikat
Balaklava
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.37
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
3 Canidae
4 Wounded Soldier
Strathalbyn
10th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Conconi
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Dustin Dhahran
Sale
11th of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 Next Step Berrima
2 Cheptegei
3 Gunner Get It Dunn
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Zoutellus
3 Peejay's Off
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Southern Magnolia (9) 1x9x9 59.5kg
J: Ellis Wong (a2.0) T: Michael Mcclean
|
101 61 51 61
|
67 | 15.00 | 83.1 | 13.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
9th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 May's West
2 Jean Valjean
3 Il Don Cavallo
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 So You Can
3 Charmed Individual
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Champagne Affair
2 Ultimate Victory
3 Redneck Princess
Sale
1st of 10
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
2 Sheeza Factor
3 Archregency
4 Ha She
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Lady Cumberland
4 La Spezia
Moe
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Yulong Command
2 Swan Cap
3 Shezadandi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Twelve Stars (6) 731x6 59.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Bryan Holtham
|
41 61 71 81
|
71 | 16.00 | 81 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
6th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Melmac
3 A Thousand Degrees
Port Augusta
4th of 6
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Cheeky Fox
2 Knickerbockerglory
3 Defiant Caesour
St Arnaud
1st of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
2 Night Terror
3 Carpentasia
4 Royal Deel
Avoca
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Bolde Abby
2 Powerful Flyer
4 Glazer
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.73
Placings
1 Maracana
2 Rutherford
3 Live In Hope
Casterton
9th of 12
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Timson
2 Raging Monkey
3 Shocking Habit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bella Soo (4) 94317 59kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
15 13 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.80 | 14.70 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Bon Pegasus
2 Sabaku
3 Carbone
Strathalbyn
1st of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Bellavardo
3 Tiger Queen
4 Barbra's Wish
Balaklava
3rd of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 True Aim
2 Tiger Queen
4 Kamalani
Strathalbyn
4th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 See You Later Now
2 Rue Vivienne
3 Cross Creek
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Two Times Twice
2 Alpine Beau
3 Lockdown Sally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Commando Miss (3) 6x488 59kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: Mark Moosha
|
101 91 101 151
|
101 | 21 | 153.9 | 25.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
8th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Melmac
3 A Thousand Degrees
Port Augusta
8th of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Harbouring
2 Leonarda
3 Port Royal
Clare
4th of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.40
Placings
1 Dustin Dhahran
2 Casino Angel
3 Olive Grove
Roxby Downs
6th of 6
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Kiroshima
2 Aleda
3 Most Elegant
Port Augusta
1st of 5
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
2 Nordic Lass
3 The Raven
4 Ambertone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dancing Stream (5) 68015 59kg
J: Paul Gatt T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
5.5 6 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.80 | 4.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
5th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Vivaldi's Quest
2 Garrire
3 Gravity
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
2 Alpine Beau
3 Southern Swoop
4 Flittell
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Rich Gina
2 Last Girl Love
3 Disagreeable Miss
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Two Times Twice
2 Alpine Beau
3 Lockdown Sally
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Daring Move
2 Finch 'N' Chips
3 Redwinelover
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Ready Fora Moet (10) 69715 59kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf (a) T: Garret Lynch
|
41 31 26 31
|
34 | 8.00 | 44.9 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1567m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Vivacious Award
3 Mulga Lil
Naracoorte
1st of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
2 Bywaters Road
3 Sandhill Rebel
4 Thirty Two Guns
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:03.48
Placings
1 Chance Reward
2 Galierro
3 Gold Premium
Goulburn
9th of 11
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:15.86
Placings
1 Bastida
2 Bacio Del Mist
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
Wagga Riverside
6th of 12
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1665m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.31
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
2 Jauhera
3 Satness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Spears (8) 154x0 59kg
J: Campbell Rawiller (a) T: Brett Campbell
|
41
|
41 | 9.50 | 63.9 | 13.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
11th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
19.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
1 Castle Of Kings
2 Betta Eddie
3 Short Stories
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Monraaj
2 Celestial Illusion
3 Equal Balance
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:45.92
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Foraoise
3 Marina
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 15
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Pale Ale
3 Fight For Freedom
4 Ghetto
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1516m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 A Little Chunky
3 Near Magic
4 Back Pocket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. More Shots (2) 897x9 58.5kg
J: Justin Potter T: G L Lesnikowski
|
20 18 17 18
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 23.8 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Bon Pegasus
2 Sabaku
3 Carbone
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Table Of Wisdom
2 Chromatica
3 Carry On Flying
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
16.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.17
Placings
1 Morvada
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Blood Sweat Tears
Cooma
7th of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Goodradigbee
2 Royal Popcorn
3 Gwennybegg
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1612m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Shaka Rock
2 In My Wallet
3 Scarleo
Gundagai
8th of 11
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Sly Song
2 Would Be King
3 Miss Elsie May
Canberra
8th of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Rhapsody In Blue
2 Diamond Class
3 Honeysuckle Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. But Beautiful (17) 177x2 58kg
J: Callan Murray T: Ms R Day
|
13 12 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 14.00 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
2nd of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
1 Mavette
3 Canidae
4 Fancied
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Prince Of Fences
2 Lime Spider
3 Enlist
Penola
7th of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Mista Holyfield
2 Air Time
3 A Fighting Fury
Bordertown
1st of 10
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
2 Painted On
3 Thanasi
4 Good Girl Bella
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
2 Our Ellie Rose
3 Canidae
4 Tony's Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Free Of Sin (11) 40x04 58kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Chris Bieg
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 8.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Valaroc
2 Goodarchie
3 Ashady Past
Morphettville Parks
10th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Miss Langtry
2 Last Girl Love
3 Miroku
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Lianne
2 My Prince Charming
3 Lope De Wolf
Bordertown
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Dabay
2 Love Magic
3 Wonaeamirri
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Lady Simone
3 Phyla Vell
4 Sand Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Proud Mary (15) 62010 58kg
J: Jason Holder T: J Dunn & K Bishop
|
81 61 81 91
|
81 | 18.00 | 91 | 15.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
11th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Hateech
2 The Publikin
3 Bon Pegasus
Port Lincoln
1st of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
2 Von George
3 Angry Ant
4 Yeah Yeah Nah
Morphettville Parks
12th of 12
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Six Foot Song
3 Flittell
Port Lincoln
2nd of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Strip Club
3 Terelli
4 Survey Lane
Strathalbyn
6th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 Famous Prince
3 Two Times Twice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Crimson Rose (7)
|
Scratched @ 08:27 25/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
10th of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Marina
2 Leon's Shout
3 Time Warrior
Port Augusta
8th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Sahara Song
2 War Cheval
3 Domination
Walcha
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Warphil
2 Midweek Hussler
3 Blue Sky Moon
Tamworth
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Majestic Wings
2 Danza In The Dark
3 Miandelle
Tamworth
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
2 Malzoom
3 Kotinos
4 He's Our Toy Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |