Lingfield - Eng
GraftonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Merlandi Farrier Services Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1006m
Start Time: 30 April 2024, 12:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Egotistic (8)
58kg J: Luke Rolls T: Sally Taylor
|
15.00 | 15.00 | 13.60 | 11.30 | 12.20 | |
3.20 | 2.90 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
9. September Girl (9)
59.5kg J: Danny Peisley T: Shane Everson
|
7.10 | 7.00 | 9.90 | |||
3rd |
4. Fire Kirin (7)
61kg J: Teighan Worsnop(a2.0) T: D D Schmidt
|
5.30 | 4.90 | 4.30 |
(12/9)
158.70
(12,9)
236.80
(12,9,4)
8572.70
(12,9,4,1)
10598.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Oblivion (2) 40178 61.5kg
J: Cobi Vitler(a2.0) T: J A Sprague
|
21 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 24.3 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
0 of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1007m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Golden Galaxy
2 Heavenly Prophet
3 Wet And Windy
4 Khitaamy
Taree
7th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 October Revolution
2 Super Freds
3 Bad Boy Darby
4 Just One Look
Kempsey
1st of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Welloutofreach
4 Isledon
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Cabsav
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Lion Class
Tuncurry
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Salad Dodger
2 October Revolution
3 Markwell Dreamer
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:50.73
Placings
1 Outishka
2 Debussy
3 Olimba
4 Sharkim
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Richattack
3 Welloutofreach
4 Spanish Missile
Coffs Harbour
5th of 6
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.95
Placings
1 Shamaton
2 Speedy Target
3 Kapsali
4 Single Touch
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 The Billionaire
4 Rioli
Bowraville
4th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Poita
3 In A Step
Tuncurry
11th of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.32
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Harmony Halo
4 The Chosen One
Tuncurry
7th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Vilified
2 Don't Forget Dad
3 Duble Memory
4 Crowie's Shout
Taree
10th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Uncertain Terms
2 Trust Me
3 October Revolution
4 Titan Star
Grafton
10th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Debussy
2 In A Step
3 Baiyka
4 Small Town
Port Macquarie
5th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Wokenwithakiss
2 Lucifer's Reward
3 Piccolo Ponti
4 Don't Forget Dad
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
2 De Lovely Lad
3 Super Rocker
4 Mrs Ed
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
2 Atomic Surprise
3 Warphil
4 Cape Cluster
Port Macquarie
2nd of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Single Touch
3 Devil's Inn
4 Obelius
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 King's Duty
2 Piccolo Ponti
4 Devil's Inn
4 Just One Look
Coffs Harbour
5th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 I Know The Trainer
2 Mr Tabasco
3 Daredevil
4 Bellzen
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Nevada Smoke
2 Shemakesastatement
4 Icing On The Cake
Port Macquarie
5th of 13
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Courageous Queen
2 My One
3 Cavente
4 Golden Fantasy
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 One Way Street
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 The Sistine Tales
4 Narnia
Taree
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Goofy Mick
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Salad Dodger
4 Daredevil
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Never Careless
2 Zapluck
4 Killzy
Taree
10th of 12
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Paradise Island
3 Ghost Hunter
Port Macquarie
1st of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
2 Into The Blue
3 Hypnosis
4 Grandellie
Port Macquarie
2nd of 8
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
3 Tequila Cabos
4 Edge Of Darkness
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
946m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Awesome Miss
2 Grandellie
3 Sahana
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Phoenix River
2 Zouly
3 Reachover
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Ronny Rock Art
2 Fermanagh Lad
3 Apache Blue
Port Macquarie
6th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1006m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Zoom Outcome
2 Bullinachinashop
3 Nevada Smoke
Taree
7th of 10
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Imatruestar
2 Apalala
3 Red Cupcake
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Leica Bita Fun
4 Chill Out Miss
Taree
13th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Adamdeeant
2 Imatruestar
3 Ready To Chase
Taree
5th of 10
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Winside
2 Jazzles
3 Hay John
Port Macquarie
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Freddie Eddie
3 Rahni Factor
4 Admiral Ash
Port Macquarie
7th of 8
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Jazzles
2 Grated Coconut
3 Khitaamy
Taree
1st of 14
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
2 Belleofthehunter
3 Robarge
4 Super Bound
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 The Jaguar
3 The Regular Show
4 Prince Of Trust
Port Macquarie
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Razano
3 Asmodeus
4 Gucci Sliders
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Star Cherie
2 Hasalake
3 All Girls
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Pretty Woman
2 Vaaroom
3 Super Riff
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
2 Satirical Glory
3 The Bullring
4 Toongi Bound
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Swift Witness
2 Selhurst Park
3 Forzanini
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.53
Placings
1 Selhurst Park
2 Maralago
4 Charlemagne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Where's The Fire (12) 58601 61.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: A P Ball
|
10 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 9.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
0 of 10
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
2 Are You Joking
3 Avoid Me
4 Schwoon
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Remember Jack
3 Das Kapital
4 Lion Class
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Drama Dodger
2 All Too Sneaky
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Tender Streak
Grafton
8th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Rocky Ride
2 Noble Missile
3 Cool Shalaa
4 Sir Boo
Tuncurry
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Cool Shalaa
2 Jeune Dreamon
3 Grand Horizon
4 Penny For
Murwillumbah
3rd of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Zouperb
2 Award Me
4 Her Expense
Murwillumbah
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Halfahope
4 Cold One
Ballina
9th of 11
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.84
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Lady Tulessa
2 Blue Sky Moon
3 Hayden's Request
4 Peregrination
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Mixed Spice
2 Pacific Atlantic
3 Screaming Diva
4 Sukiche
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
2 Veandechance
3 Tosen Dreamer
4 Crackaview
Murwillumbah
4th of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Emperor
2 The Lions' Gate
3 Lubrication
4 Beckford
Murwillumbah
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
3 Hot And Strong
4 Wedding Tent
Murwillumbah
9th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Awesome Miss
2 She's Contrary
3 Intentional Lass
4 Adelita Rose
Port Macquarie
5th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.05 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
2 October Revolution
3 Mother Joy
4 Better Judgement
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Li'L Miss Hellcat
3 Devils Where
4 Rose Between Thorn
Ballina
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Byron Eyes
4 Spiele
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.63
Placings
1 Lord Vader
3 Toni En Avant
4 Yeah Buddy
Hawkesbury
7th of 14
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Felix Majestic
3 Global Empire
4 Ringdembells
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Time To Leave
4 Rippin' Ruis
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Selous
2 Exsensible
4 Flexing
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
1 Procrastinator
2 Great Siege
4 Smokin' Crazy
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
3 London
4 Gulf Of Lion
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 Another Cognac
3 Fireburn
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Zoukerino
3 Brosnan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Better Than Booze (6) 23235 61kg
J: Amy Graham(a1.5) T: Ms M Brosnan
|
6.5 5.5 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Platinum Lies
2 Sonny Daze
3 Dusky Dancer
4 La Boqueria
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.50
Placings
1 Barassi
2 Krakarib
4 Burning Bell
Kilcoy
3rd of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Masterplan
2 Tiritiri
4 Best Song
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
3 Galbalan
4 Voulait
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
2 Gertanie
4 Jungle Fever
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
2 Strapparsi
3 Metal Rock
4 Connelly
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Mr Brose
3 It's Hells Bells
4 Stormtrooper
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Divine Okay
2 Dashing Gee Gee
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 She's Contrary
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.93
Placings
1 Brave Warrior
2 Over The Falls
3 Sardegna
4 The Rampant
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 5
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Mensa Maestro
3 Emmy Regina
4 Badgers Nuts
Kilcoy
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Sea Commits
3 Ships Ahoy
4 Eightythree Bricks
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Ralphie
2 Pernell
4 Old Timing Man
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Boardie
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
2 Canyoufeelit
3 Babu King
4 Cuddles
Ballina
8th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Little Vista
2 Desert Mist
3 Jimmy Giggle
4 My Mate Cobber
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Starter
2 Max's Source
4 My Dog Diesel
Ballina
4th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Playgirl
2 Field Of Stars
3 Sea Commits
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.25
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Firstluv
3 Zoocupola
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Ragman
2 Golden Breeze
4 Skoozi's Flyer
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Xenanic
4 Specimen Hill
Murwillumbah
8th of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Nick's Lad
2 Rhapalong
3 Daedalus
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
2 All Win
3 Thrax
4 Greenlane
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 World Charmer
3 Ginger Mule
4 Forget Romance
Deagon
7th of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Discretely Aliesha
2 Magahat
3 Moreton Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Fire Kirin (7) 9410x 61kg
J: Teighan Worsnop(a2.0) T: D D Schmidt
|
14 18 19 20
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 20 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
2 Beebee
3 Supreme Lucas
4 Golden Breeze
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Altar Boy
2 Brookhaven
3 Dealing's Done
4 Simply Better
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Little Vista
3 Tisani Emperor
4 Bullet Force
Lismore
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Bullet Force
3 Cabrinella
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Corfe Castle
3 Shaquila
4 Parisian Lady
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Lady Austen
2 Cabrinella
4 Bright Daisy
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Pretty As
3 Sinnamon Toast
4 Easy Company
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Latakia
3 Ardern
4 Boom King
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Dark Harmony
4 Better Class
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Mr Encore
3 Roll Up
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.94
Placings
1 Holtermann
2 Stroll
4 Coral Sea Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Tarabeau (1) x710x 61kg
J: Ben Looker T: Colt Prosser
|
4 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
2 Prince Is Game
3 Kaiyu
4 Que Sera
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
12.34
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Fire Star
3 Chartwell
4 Deceive
Scone
1st of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
2 Super Story
3 Zippo Idea
4 Belyaev
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.12
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Tamaroa
2 Te Pani
3 Ausbred Mimosa
4 Zaragoza
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Vomo Island
3 Restonica
4 Colours Of Autumn
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.53
Placings
1 He's All Style
3 So Yes It Is
4 Hanau
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Barber
2 Little Brose
3 Corniche
4 Brave Halo
Scone
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Dorothy Gail
3 Mafia
4 Talma I Love Her
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
2 Allaboutella
3 Divine Glory
4 Wasted Youth
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Tavs
4 Scorpion Jack
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.56
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Empire Of Japan
2 Mach Ten
3 Physical Graffiti
4 Make A Call
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
2 Maktabi
3 Saroyan
4 Veecee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Alf's Magic (10) 55284 60.5kg
J: Rob Thorburn(a2.0) T: S B Lee
|
10 11
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 15.70 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
1 Cabsav
2 Iobject
3 Eagle Hawk Star
Coffs Harbour
8th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 Extessive
3 Swift Charm
4 Zanardee's Lane
Murwillumbah
2nd of 5
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Voulait
3 Zeeluck
4 Instant Response
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Dune And Dusted
2 Coastal Raider
3 Binkou
4 She's Enuff
Ballina
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.23
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 The Billionaire
2 Deep Blast
3 Gee Bee Ess
4 Tectonic Plate
Ballina
5th of 5
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Showman
2 Watchguard
3 Nickelback
4 Chickerartie
Grafton
14th of 14
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 I Am A Hit
2 Single Touch
3 Patriotic King
4 Oracolo
Ballina
3rd of 7
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 The Rattlesnake
2 Don't Doubt Katie
4 Awesome Miss
Coffs Harbour
13th of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Noble Missile
4 Beef Week Princess
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Reality
2 Cosmic Serenade
3 Exlover
Grafton
6th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 Wonderwhen
3 Durnstein
4 Cabsav
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Nashira
3 Campai
4 The Kewess
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Palawa Kani
3 Hauraki Gulf
4 Explosive Truth
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Dark Horse
3 Win Burn
4 Rocklily
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
2 Brave Instinction
3 Holstein
4 Montabot
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Coco Rox
2 Putontheredlight
3 Joyous Legend
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Zavaboom
2 Devastating
3 The Rattlesnake
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Pentito
3 Logomania
4 Rockin' Artie
Grafton
1st of 8
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
2 Tabulam
3 Wuddacuddashudda
4 Lord Of The Dreamz
Grafton
1st of 11
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
2 Cassia Lane
3 Spiele
4 I'M Gunna Cashew
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Offyarocatwo
2 Wanjina Rose
3 Barney Rabble
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
1 Royale Return
3 Archdeacon
4 Graciede
Grafton
2nd of 4
Date
29/Sep/20
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.20
Placings
1 Tattletale
3 Filthy Rich
4 All Joyous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Boambee Beach (11) 21341 60kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a2.0) T: B D Bellamy
|
4.4 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.65 | 4.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
2 Born Fearless
3 Galway Hussler
4 Northernontap
Taree
4th of 13
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Avoid Me
3 The Young Years
Grafton
3rd of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.32
Placings
1 Cannon
2 Polarising
4 Rum Revolution
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:08.87
Placings
2 Maybe Smart
3 Good Kitty
4 Geoff And Jenny
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Sixspeed
3 Keitany
4 Gold Dreams
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:44.70
Placings
1 Forafewdollarsmore
3 Tsunoda
4 Wolf Dancer
Coffs Harbour
6th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.93
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Rockabilly Rebel
2 Kid Billy
3 Fools Play
4 Erelle
Coffs Harbour
6th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Invincible Alf
2 Talma I Love Her
3 Fools Play
4 Imposant
Grafton
10th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
2 Enterprise Private
3 Dusan
4 Chase The Sun
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Tayla's One
3 Spelterini
4 Thedaythemusicdied
Port Macquarie
5th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Passionate Rebel
3 Scotland
4 Laphroaig
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Clipper Ship (13) 34x19 60kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: Daniel Wheeler
|
16 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 34.4 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
9th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Isledon
3 Rum Revolution
4 Rocky Rogue
Coffs Harbour
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
2 Nasdaq Dubai
3 Burnt Butter
4 Call Me Super
Coffs Harbour
4th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1405m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Barcelona Express
2 Powder Man
3 Shades Of Frisco
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Zanardee's Lane
4 Pack Of Wolves
Coffs Harbour
1st of 14
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
2 Scotland
3 I'M Madeline
4 La Cache A Vin
Coffs Harbour
5th of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Cool Fizz
2 Star Emblem
3 Oojah Capow
4 Crown Reach
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
1 Yukanuma
2 Mahomes
4 Zuri Zuri
Grafton
3rd of 15
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 He's A Copy Boy
2 Hot Bananas
4 Yareakh
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:45.90
Placings
1 Charmed Destiny
2 Lady Townson
3 Kunderang
4 King Cornelius
Coffs Harbour
10th of 14
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Ransoming
2 Charmed Destiny
3 The Redman
4 Fast Lady
Coffs Harbour
6th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Caroline Bay
2 Lean In
3 Pack Of Wolves
4 Cuisenaire
Coffs Harbour
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Twosret
2 Super Jaie
3 Cowgirl Lilly
4 Brave Sailor
Moe
10th of 13
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Hollerween
3 Highland Hill
4 Nievre
Bairnsdale
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:20.07
Placings
1 Highland Blaze
2 Mogadishu
3 Redskin Jimmy
4 Tom Foolery
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.05
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
2 Aberfeldie Boy
3 Pammukale
4 Wyatt Earp
Cranbourne
12th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Sir Rockford
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.25
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Rockin' Zain
2 Le Ferrari
3 Shouri Lad
4 Boh Rhap
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Master Tornado
2 Irish Exchange
3 Ebony King
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
1 Rock Wave
2 Tavino Bay
3 Figo The Great
Mornington
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Belaqua Belle
2 Zouvalu
3 Phondle
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 My Yankee Girl
2 Dollar Chaser
3 Telegraph
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. September Girl (9) 00x74 59.5kg
J: Danny Peisley T: Shane Everson
|
26 31 41 61
|
71 | 15.00 | 61 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Super Impressive
2 Wanjina Rose
3 Snipillicious
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Fullham
2 Torre Egger
3 Marleedoone
4 Art Heist
Ballina
10th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Poita
2 Awesome Miss
3 Beau Arrow
4 Single Touch
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Debussy
2 In A Step
3 Baiyka
4 Small Town
Taree
12th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 In A Step
2 October Revolution
3 Telegraph
4 Bring The Rabble
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 Beppe
2 The Rockwell Scale
3 Cabsav
4 Miss Wallflower
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Andy
2 Two Ya Got
3 Cabsav
4 Propelle
Ballina
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
2 Poita
3 Awesome Miss
4 Tuscan Leather
Ballina
3rd of 5
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.43
Placings
1 Continuum
2 Slice Of Heaven
4 Kambundji
Port Macquarie
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Time For Victory
2 In A Step
3 Courageous Queen
4 Baiyka
Lismore
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
2 Miss Tefe
3 Sonic Arrow
4 Kambundji
Grafton
9th of 12
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.74
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Miss Super
2 Bozeman
3 Volfoni
4 Wuddacuddashudda
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Dream Entity
2 Poetic Choice
3 Cossie
Murwillumbah
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 In Fiore
2 Mount Heidi
3 Top Bird
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Baiyka
2 Alpha Go
3 Lady Clare
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.88
Placings
1 Parksville
2 Mikado
3 La Cronica
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 No Doubt A Star
2 Canexcell
3 Lady Clare
Ballina
5th of 6
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Freya's Cloak
2 Lady Clare
3 Rioli
Murwillumbah
3rd of 6
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Sunrise Dancer
2 Edification
4 Biggie
Grafton
3rd of 7
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Hidden Hail
2 Marokawa
4 Casino Fourteen
Lismore
4th of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Marokawa
2 Star Magnum
3 Whitebait Pattie
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Tara Jasmine
2 Bel Academy
3 Zac Attack
Ballina
3rd of 12
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Logan's Blade
4 Mount Heidi
Casino
9th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Wudang Blade
2 See It Thru
3 Lace And Whiskey
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
3 Kumasi
4 Phoenix River
Grafton
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1181m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Zac Attack
2 Dominant Crown
3 Evopex
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Cocky Rocky
2 Zac Attack
3 Attila
Gold Coast
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
2 Kingscote
3 Memphis Squaw
4 Cossie
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
2 Franklin Corners
3 La Cronica
4 Be Watchful
Ballina
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 So Be Venus
3 Falandy
4 Bay Of Dragons
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.97
Placings
1 Wicked Wench
3 Queenofthecastle
4 Adelita Rose
Port Macquarie
9th of 14
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 The Red One
2 Don't Cry Mama
3 Cecilia
Lismore
2nd of 11
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Anacreon
4 Writeoff
Kempsey
3rd of 10
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Campari Soda
2 Oh So Hot
4 Divine Diva
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Bells Approaching
3 Maspoeta
4 Beat That
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Sylvia's Memory
2 Red Cupcake
3 Astrophysics
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Lobban Leroy
3 Could You Be Loved
4 Khorloo
Port Macquarie
13th of 14
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
17.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Cafe Royal
2 Full Of Spirit
3 Reveal The Magic
Coffs Harbour
10th of 12
Date
12/Jan/20
Distance
1305m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Northern Wilderose
2 Shirazzle
3 Dazzling Charm
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
1205m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Hellenism
2 Firefly Poppy
3 Delayed Response
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.88
Placings
2 Gus Lightning
3 More Than Good
4 Bon Vavont
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
18/Nov/19
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Joya
2 Persue
3 Surmise
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Canford Springs
2 Dazzling Charm
4 Lonny Lonny
Doomben
10th of 13
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Our Swan Lake
2 Lady Brahmos
3 Violet
Casino
5th of 11
Date
24/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Annie Ethyl
2 Vintage Luxe
3 Swiglars
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Lethal Dream
2 Pajados
3 Jahez
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bright Daisy (15) 224x4 59kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: Sally Taylor
|
13 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 24.7 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
4th of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
2 No Filter
3 Courageous Queen
Taree
2nd of 6
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Barry's Lane
3 Little Bubbles
4 Brave Snitz
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Caesaris
2 Upstart Legend
3 Vast Kama
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Husson's Revenge
3 Montana Lady
4 Oracolo
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Sea Commits
3 Husson's Revenge
4 Rhapalong
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Granite Prince
3 Dragon Pins
4 Thunder Moon
Nanango
1st of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
2 Zenia
3 Rhapalong
4 Beeokay
Murwillumbah
11th of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Burdekin
3 Miss Wallflower
4 Zeeluck
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Catwalk Criminal
2 On Hold
3 Sneaky Three
4 Ciccone
Sunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Osterberg
2 Catwalk Criminal
3 The Rockwell Scale
4 Zi Win
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Lady Austen
2 Cabrinella
3 Fire Kirin
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Dusty Diamond
3 Rose Of Duporth
4 Okay Okay
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
2 Readily Availabull
3 Vetta Velocita
4 Natalieann
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Bonnie Ev
2 Not Another
3 Come Clean
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Sip It Slow
2 Phantom Spirit
4 Zephyr Cruiser
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
1 Knockknee
2 Miliarense
3 Combat Kid
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.42
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Raffalli
4 Archbishop
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
3.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
2 Continuum
3 Hoofprint
4 Rock Odyssey
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
2 Nijiko
3 Control Freak
4 A Call From Heaven
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 Clairvue Lady
2 Hamlet Von Snitzel
3 Bold And Lucy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Egotistic (8) 74x41 58kg
J: Luke Rolls T: Sally Taylor
|
11 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 15.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Echo Sunshine
3 Snipillicious
4 Pack Of Wolves
Coffs Harbour
4th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Soju Session
2 Ragman
3 Robarge
Bowraville
4th of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Welloutofreach
2 Cool Fizz
3 Low Profile
Coffs Harbour
7th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Justadude
2 Waterworld
3 Sterlington
4 Wedding Tent
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
2 Bertinelli
3 I Am Amazes
4 I'M Picturesque
Kempsey
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Thousand Cups
3 The Manager
4 Suzi Quatrose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Zedemski (5) 923x9 60kg
J: Shae Wilkes(a3.0) T: C R Manson
|
15 18 19 18
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 20.5 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCoffs Harbour
9th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Soju Session
2 Ragman
3 Robarge
4 Egotistic
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Miss Cheviots
2 She's The Sheriff
4 Nijmegen
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
3 O'Reg
4 Miss Mouse
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Motitsi
2 Zourata
3 Glock
4 Field Of Flutes
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
2 Three Rings
3 Kaniva
4 Rockcliff
Donald
7th of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.11
Placings
1 Bonjour
2 Gamadale Nip
3 Freddy Mac
4 Enfant Rouge
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Simply Sparklez
3 Calligrapher
4 She's The Sheriff
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Lescot
2 Rushford
4 Bekele
Seymour
4th of 14
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Penultimate One
2 Bekele
3 Upper East Side
4 A Bit Racey
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 Posh I'M Not
3 Demon Award
Echuca
4th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 My Boy Nick
2 Mighty Feat
3 Quality Diamond
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Rusheen
2 Prince Of Mercia
3 Jukebox Lucy
4 Alluring Grace
Ballarat
2nd of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Clock Strikes
3 Superhard
4 Fly Nice
Wangaratta
10th of 13
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Mojo Music
3 Zion
4 Yosemite
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 Lidgate
3 Hurry Scurry
Mildura
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Screwed Down
2 Mennea
3 Messignadi
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Rockcliff
2 Comanche North
3 From Pantherland
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Royal Dress
2 Cadboll
3 Screwed Down
Bendigo
7th of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Red Red Wine
2 Pretty Little Lass
3 Ice Burj
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
2 Pretty Panda
3 Larry Of Arabia
4 Cubing
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Funny Impact
2 Lumin
3 Stake A Claim
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Hot And Strong
2 Heritage Dance
3 Sugarpiehoneybunch
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.52
Placings
1 Master Bartholdi
2 Moxatation
3 Ashmosa
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 First Division
2 Bartholdi Boy
4 Bird Of Dubai
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Five Bulls
2 De Long Star
3 Kick
Bendigo
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Saint Loft
2 Viviane
3 Birthday Suit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Snow Falcon (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:39 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
0 of 11
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1262m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Zanardee's Lane
2 Run Rory Run
3 Barcelona Express
4 Bob's Last One
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
3 Bring Me To Life
4 Beauty Bound
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 I Am Voodoo
2 My Dog Diesel
3 Caderas
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Rocky Ride
2 Noble Missile
3 Cool Shalaa
4 Sir Boo
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Bow
2 Cabsav
3 Zanardee's Lane
4 The Hanger Cat
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 The Astronomer
3 Heavy Duty
4 She's Rewarding
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Laguna De Chicabel
3 Milton Road
4 Bring Me To Life
Lismore
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Tectonic Plate
4 Wonderwhen
Coffs Harbour
12th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.51
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Another Balconyboy
2 La Quinta Donna
3 Pixie Hallow
4 Eloheh
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
2 Eloheh
2 Peregrination
4 Intoxel
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.45
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Good Times Again
3 Adelaide Fever
4 Piccolo Ponti
Geelong
9th of 13
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Enfant Rouge
3 Sunburnt
4 Kalashani Lad
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Shirshov
2 River Ribble
3 Zufasta
4 Wakanjeja
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Sabermetric
3 Miss Eurozone
4 Kova
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Greece
3 Arctic Fairy
4 Mr Tickles
Stony Creek
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
2 John Joseph
3 City Hustler
4 Sepolno
Stony Creek
1st of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.28
Placings
2 Ifyou'Vegotem
3 All Night Bender
4 Jenny Jerome
Sale
9th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Sunny Darling
2 Cannon
3 Chaichna
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 Wally West
3 Solar Blast
Traralgon
1st of 5
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Secret Samurai
3 Triumphant Miss
4 Prayers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Change The Date (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
1st of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.29
Placings
2 Rose Between Thorn
3 Sunyani
4 Lots Of Fiddees
Lismore
2nd of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
3 Ocean Alps
4 Failed To Mention
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Avoid Me
3 Enterprise Lucia
4 Ausbred Yahoo
Taree
12th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Toy Story
2 Bellabatoota
3 Secret Keeper
4 Atta Gal
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
805m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Cool Shalaa
3 Scud
4 Murwood Wolf
Coffs Harbour
7th of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Theregos
2 Amberina
3 Skates On
4 Rinnero
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Wasted Youth
2 Saroyan
3 State Of Light
4 Centarus
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
15/May/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Crazy Treasure
2 Zouprince
3 Sunlord
4 Fameux
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Soldier Of Rome
2 Saikono
3 Centarus
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.27
Placings
1 Introducing
2 Platinum Jubilee
3 Tu Qui Santuzza
4 Storm The Ramparts
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Dusan (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:45.47
Placings
1 Chakra Boy
2 Russian Pins
3 On The Target
Kempsey
1st of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Mr Damage
3 Masche
4 Electric Evie
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
2 Enterprise Private
4 Chase The Sun
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
23/May/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.48
Placings
2 Chase The Sun
3 Effie's Joy
4 The Boi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Frappes (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 One 'N' Only
2 Inlanda
3 Mission Ridge
4 Playin' Thru
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Cannon
2 Mister Jonno
3 Per Capita
4 Kalea
Warwick
8th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 Lucky Exchange
3 Marcada
4 Passionate Rebel
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 His Honour
2 Kerchak
3 I Am Voodoo
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 One In All
2 Miliarense
3 Deelosh
4 Blue Ray
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Pretty Little Lass
2 Bambalam
3 Negation
4 Astern Villa
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.91
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Drialle
3 Tarps
4 Whisky Dream
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Kobenhavn
2 Zouperb
3 Adonisea
4 Jukebox In Siberia
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Addriel
2 Winsome Star
3 Brazen Impact
4 Bias
Lismore
1st of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
2 Top Bird
3 Allusive Eve
4 Snipillicious
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Shukkas
3 Bowdarcie
4 Star Diamond
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
2 Rephrase
3 Italian Award
4 Pretty As
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Duly Elected
2 Headlock
3 All New Hustle
4 Rum Revolution
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Nasdaq Dubai (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
3rd of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1025m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Inlanda
2 Tryanza
4 Our Pebbles
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Isledon
3 Rum Revolution
4 Rocky Rogue
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Clipper Ship
3 Burnt Butter
4 Call Me Super
Grafton
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1015m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Typhoon Neta
4 Our Pebbles
Taree
14th of 14
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
11.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Herne Hill
2 Stratum Chief
3 Enterprise Lassie
4 Intercept
Lismore
6th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
1 Smile Upon A Star
2 Still Ready
3 Upper Class Girl
4 Galaxy Ruler
Grafton
5th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Tanglewood
2 Uncertain Terms
3 Supidoman
4 Huss On First
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Bel Academy
2 Listen To Maurice
3 Cool Machine
Taree
11th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 In A Step
2 October Revolution
3 Telegraph
4 Bring The Rabble
Port Macquarie
6th of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Toomuchinformation
2 October Revolution
3 Mother Joy
4 Better Judgement
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
2 Selous
3 Bayezid
4 Fast Response
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Miss Violet
2 Amazing Nicci
3 Crystalane
4 Florida Sky
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
1.18 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Copper Moon
2 Artieos
3 Rebel Rosai
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
2 Daytona Gal
3 Surreal Lily
4 Scream
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.43
Placings
2 Outsider
3 Kokoshnik
4 Terrestar
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 Maotai
2 Mr Mozart
3 Leen Fox
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Coastwatch
3 Conglomerate
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Jamaea
3 Testimonial
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
2 The Dance
3 Bend The Knee
4 Tympanist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Monte Drifter (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Egotistic
2 Echo Sunshine
3 Snipillicious
4 Pack Of Wolves
Glen Innes
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11.31
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Panuara Boy
2 Rocky Ride
3 Hiraishin
4 Full Dosage
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
2 Amanecer
3 Prince Of Marakesh
4 Peregrination
Coffs Harbour
7th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1012m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.99
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Theregos
2 Time And Rhythm
3 Rinnero
4 Latin Jazz
Ballina
6th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Midori Fuji
3 The King Slayer
4 Dee's Delight
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 4
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
1 Monte Outlander
2 Cluster's General
4 Passionate Rebel
Nowra
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Miss Lamar
2 Poetic Miss
3 Wilkshire
4 Rebel Rosai
Queanbeyan
4th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Spiritual Gal
2 So Extra
3 Chyna Xpress
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Lethal Lady
2 Miss Lamar
3 Negation
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Gorush Lightning
3 Knickpoint
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
32.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Comonic
2 Illustrating Law
3 Stariks
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Unyielding Spirit
2 Symo's Girl
3 Absolutely Foxy
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Harley Street
2 Eurosay
3 Titan Star
Goulburn
5th of 6
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Prince Nicconi
2 Reach For Gold
3 Ronny Rock Art
Goulburn
4th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Red Hot
2 More To See
3 Symo's Girl
Moruya
1st of 12
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Harley Street
3 Cool Reception
4 Penthouse
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Golden Battle
2 Brazilian Banker
3 The Herald
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Heavenly Field
2 Testimonial
3 Polylithic
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 Mandalong Cash
3 Bull Headed
4 Bartolini
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.23
Placings
2 Dream Catcher
3 Wolf Warrior
4 Lion King
Nowra
8th of 9
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Miss Barty's Party
2 Black Meteor
3 Disengage
Warwick Farm
11th of 13
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Amen Corner
3 Vaccine
Gosford
5th of 12
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Trinity Missile
2 Emerald Bay
3 Williams Bay
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
19/Jan/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.19
Placings
1 Crystal's Legacy
3 Nymph
4 Mandalong Poison
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |