Muswellbrook
BallaratTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Sportsbet Bet With Mates 0-64 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 28 April 2024, 16:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Xtramagic (4)
57.5kg J: Declan Bates T: P A Preusker
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 8.70 | 7.60 | 7.40 | |
2.10 | 1.90 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
3. Posh I'm Not (9)
58.5kg J: Rhys Mcleod T: Peter Smith
|
2.70 | 2.40 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
9. Wind Dreamer (10)
54.5kg J: Caitlin Hollowood(a3.0) T: John Keane
|
3.60 | 4.50 | 3.10 |
(5/3)
28.30
(5,3)
49.00
(5,3,9)
771.60
(5,3,9,1)
2475.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Toompine (7) 52x10 60kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: V L Malady
|
8.5 9.5 10 11
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 15.90 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
10.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 I Miss Margie
2 Kaniva
3 Niccolite
4 A Good Yarn
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 A Good Yarn
3 Lady Of Light
4 Governor
Terang
1st of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
2 One Long Day
3 Magic Bertie
4 Capzinzi
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Frose
3 Snappy Magnus
4 Factually
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Snappy Magnus
2 Showies Best Shot
3 Factually
4 Syncretism
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Dio
2 Mobamba
4 Wok Star
Wodonga
4th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Dunvegan
2 Zadar Sunset
3 Tori Marguerite
Sale
4th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Zion
2 Excel And Fly
3 Yosemite
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Smile And Wave
2 Songaa
3 Don't Hesitate
4 Pride Of Limassol
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Shove Over
2 Kaido
3 Mobamba
4 Governor Landy
Kyneton
2nd of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Duke Of Neworleans
3 Lonsdaleite
4 Teetotal
Wodonga
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Teetotal
2 Orlando Grove
3 La Sante
Ararat
6th of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:07.33
Placings
1 Sun Samurai
2 Preconi
3 Gottaluvjimmy
4 San Marino
Wodonga
1st of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
2 Miss Mouse
3 Lots Of Fiddees
4 Battle Talent
Bendigo
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 Solstice
2 Baekdu
3 Gusmao
Benalla
6th of 8
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Starlea
2 Nicco Roll
3 Rubirock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Clock Strikes (1) x7225 58.5kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
1.8 2.1 2.05 2
|
2.00 | 1.14 | 2.00 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Machinist
2 Esecutore
3 Talk Of Dakota
4 Massira
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.22 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Artistic Genius
3 Onepointsevengone
4 First Division
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Grinzinger Angel
3 Manhattan Thunder
4 Parachuter
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Niance
2 Ezeiza
3 Pondalowie
4 Hearcomesthestar
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Prancing Queen
2 Nokhbah
3 Lacemaker
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Epic Centre
3 Pereille
4 Shalaman
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Flying On A Limb
2 Katsu
3 Epic Centre
4 Bubble Palace
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Cause For Concern
2 Cotel
3 Press Down
4 Kin
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Midtown Boss
3 Who Dares
4 Sghirripa
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 The Guava
4 Imps
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Valiancy
2 Who Dares
3 Ledecky's Dream
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
2 Zedemski
3 Superhard
4 Fly Nice
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Free Willed
3 Icy Isea
4 Captain Kenny
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 She Can Rock
3 Prancing Queen
Cranbourne Training
1st of 11
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.84
Placings
2 Tararua
3 Ranveer
4 Calico Jack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Posh I'm Not (9) 40261 58.5kg
J: Rhys Mcleod T: Peter Smith
|
8 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.25 | 14.70 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
1st of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
2 Leica Rock
3 Guaranteed
4 Final Atom
Avoca
6th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Tararua
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Heroic Chief
Benalla
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Eamonn's Memory
3 Ever Given
4 O'Reg
Wangaratta
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
12.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.71
Placings
1 Bromeo
2 O'Reg
3 Commands Success
4 Princeofnottingham
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Denirra
2 Heroic Chief
3 Vandelle
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.44
Placings
2 Miss Lottie
3 Commanding Shadow
4 Paltinian
Benalla
11th of 13
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Read
2 Real Gun
3 Rushford
4 Darksaber
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Velicina
3 San Marino
4 Upper East Side
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Bews
2 Mainmanray
3 General Knowledge
4 Kimberley Pearl
Echuca
5th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.09
Placings
1 Glitzing
2 Logo Logic
3 Mystery Eclipse
4 Smuggler's Run
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Yosemite
3 Demon Award
4 Zedemski
Benalla
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Zoulon
2 Real Key
3 Insurgence
4 Commodity
Wangaratta
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Mr Saxabeat
2 Brimin
4 Smuggler's Angel
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Nerone
2 Cos I'M The Boss
3 Free Flying Star
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
2 Precious Gamble
3 Night Of Mayhem
4 Spicy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Xtramagic (4) 6316x 57.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: P A Preusker
|
7 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.80 | 8.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
2nd of 5
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.12
Placings
1 Ti Tree Lad
3 Cogs Are Turning
4 Final Quarter
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Le Ferrari
2 Roma's Wish
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Miss Jenni Lynn
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
2 Our Warrior
3 Toff Choice
4 Lottwon
Donald
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Miss Milhous
2 Greenhill Prince
4 Mister Jonno
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.05
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Along The River
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Grand Crusader
4 Belmia
Horsham
2nd of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Cadboll
3 Zalini
4 Pit Viper
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Thisismyturf
2 One Reason
3 Mr Marathon Man
4 Stylish Enuff
Horsham
6th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 San Marino
2 Andouillette
3 Only Need Time
4 Swiftly Ned
Horsham
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
2 Iliad
3 Frowned
4 Morryl Moral
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Catahoula
2 Chargenlikapluma
4 Irish Consort
Ararat
6th of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Ceerseven
2 Finance Boom
3 Simmontavi
4 Award Me
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Double Rock
3 Jackrabbit Jimmy
4 Oasis Gold
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Diddley Squat
2 World Action
3 Red Fox
4 Antequera
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Brazen Brando (5) 68843 56.5kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a2.0) T: Dan O'sullivan
|
9 8.5 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.90 | 8.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 John Joseph
4 Snappy Tycoon
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Frosted Romance
3 Pyrois
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Dual Pressure
2 Octrain
3 Tararua
4 Morning Darling
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Iliad
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Whistlefield
4 Indian Jewel
Ballarat
6th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Girl
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Miss Titeline
4 Dunloe
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Freeways
3 Komachi
4 Hughie
Terang
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1125m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Hooah Havana
2 Lumber Punk
3 Sunburnt
4 Alassak
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.15
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Pakistan Legacy
2 Single 'N' Ready
3 Vallencourt
4 Wallenda
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Steel Jimmy
2 Snappy Secret
3 Meetmein Melbourne
4 Oubitsa
Donald
4th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Always Hapi
3 Awapuni Princess
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
2 Bahama Bay
3 Romanova
4 Spirited Writings
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Finance Harlem
2 Logo Logic
4 Capital Express
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Matao Ma
3 Kalashani Lad
4 Too Viennese
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Matao Ma
2 Bon's Pride
3 Electric Impulse
4 Little Schnitty
Warrnambool
13th of 13
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 Summit Queen
2 Rajnish
3 Finance Harlem
4 Commands The Field
Ballarat
4th of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Mrs Chrissie
2 Angelone
3 Venetian Lass
Geelong
9th of 15
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Messignadi
3 Oamanikka
4 Zoulon
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Wish I Might
3 Cranc
4 Oamanikka
Kyneton
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Lady Of Light
2 Dashing Pierro
3 Vallencourt
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Black Orlov
3 Unvanquishable
4 The Exchange
Ballarat
4th of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Elite Icon
2 Prairie Flower
3 Moss Job
Stawell
6th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Come Along Jeffrey
2 Jet Jitsu
3 Mingora
4 Evening Glory
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 River Noire
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Atomic Selfie
Geelong
14th of 14
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Harbin
2 Feudal Empire
3 Trading Post
4 Manhattan Force
Casterton
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Magnalicious
3 Komachi
4 Roll Me Away
Terang
4th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Kev's Girl
2 Harbin
3 Mir
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Snappy Magnus
2 Redzoust
3 Mir
4 The Bont
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Vultan
3 Legend Of Zorro
4 El Santo
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Pegasi
2 Boss Queen
3 Prowling
4 Lady Proisir
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Field Of Roses
2 Way To Go Paula
3 Diesel 'N' Dust
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Way To Go Paula
2 Lulu Darling
4 Throw At Da Stumps
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Just Jake
2 Ultimate Edition
4 Port Louis
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Hallowed Ground
3 Flying Annie
4 Diesel 'N' Dust
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 Swamp Vixen
3 Moon Yanco
4 Roger's Day
Donald
4th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Logo Logic
3 The Waterman
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Flying Annie
2 Jabali Ridge
3 Where's Poppy
Hamilton
7th of 11
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Home Rule
2 Lily Allez
3 Moon Over Alice
Warracknabeal
2nd of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Red Octane
3 The Squire
4 Atomic Gold
Warrnambool
10th of 14
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:06.98
Placings
1 Rights Of Man
2 A Good Yarn
3 Nerone
Stawell
5th of 7
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Damascus Moment
2 McKeever
3 Overkill
Werribee
11th of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Joltin' Joe
2 El Salto
3 Apres La Mer
Ballarat
5th of 13
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Proper Rogue
Donald
13th of 13
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
2 Universal Lady
3 Moral Force
Kyneton
1st of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
2 Revhead
3 Helvetian
4 Sensational Reward
Bendigo
10th of 14
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Duchess Of Dorset
2 Upper East Side
3 Real Gun
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1218m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Crafty Effort
3 Fast Sagrado
4 Toojay
Swan Hill
7th of 12
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.30
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Reward With Return
3 In The Boat
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Ashford Street
2 Crestani
3 Madam Superior
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Diesel 'N' Dust
2 Rock The Ring
3 Thunder Pace
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1147m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Rolls
3 Our Wind Spirit
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
2 Button Express
3 Load And Go
4 Akkacan
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Extra Mile
2 Rizski
3 Secret War
Morphettville
9th of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Sanbuck
3 Appalachian
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Baraconi
2 My Prince Charming
4 Kirinia
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Ididitforlove
2 Ziavera
4 Du Well
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Power Boom
3 Knowles
4 Hidden Legend
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Unshackled
2 Sapphire Crown
4 He Can Star
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 7
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Smart Elissim
2 Blood Oath
3 Our Wind Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Bons Abroad
2 High Risk
4 Shevrolet
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 Proper Rogue
3 Elderflower
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Madlenka
3 Uptown Lola
4 Evening Spirit
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
2 Mediated
3 Rippa Choice
4 Konkalikon
Seymour
3rd of 10
Date
24/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Power Boom
2 Wedgetail
4 Mississippi Flyer
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Eye Candy
3 Clever Cut
4 Dashing Fit
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 Bilbao
2 The Mareeba Mango
3 Zorro's Dream
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Can't Be Done
3 Igniting
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Sunny And Gold
2 The Astrologist
4 Ironchamp
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 I Am Immortal
2 Shotmaker
3 Hawker Hurricane
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 I Am Immortal
2 Microphone
3 Alburq
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
15/Jan/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.74
Placings
1 I Am Immortal
2 Call Me Shamus
4 Unique Bambino
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Sizzlefly
3 Rowsthorn
4 Call Me Shamus
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
27/Sep/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 Troodles
3 Diamond Pegasus
4 Kalmar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Shine On Design (12) f17x5 56kg
J: Alana Kelly T: D J Cannon
|
21 21 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 30.5 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1009m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Bangholme
3 Steel My Thunder
4 Arroance
Terang
2nd of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.12
Placings
1 Borneo
3 Gifted Gamer
4 Pop Quiz
Mornington
7th of 7
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.85
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Hissy Fit
2 Not Enough Effort
3 Deep Secret
4 Per Ivy
Colac
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Villainesque
3 Petra Stellam
4 Cable Town
Colac
2nd of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Thunderanlightning
3 Regal Effort
4 Diamond War
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rock Melody (2) 3635x 55kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: R J Meunier
|
11 14 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.25 | 14.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 10
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Celestial Storm
2 Accending
3 Mere Morsel
4 Lazy Susan
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Over 'N' Out
2 Morning Melody
4 Frenzy Lune
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Philosopher
2 Black Zous
3 My Haruconi
4 Didier
Mornington
3rd of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Innocent Enuff
2 Cool Heart
4 Our Goddess
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.05
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Frilled
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Fission
4 Twin Perfection
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 It's My Turn
3 Capital Express
4 Miss Santorini
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Craft Star
3 Dreamnt Enough
4 Joy McCoy
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Startide
2 Sir Freddie
3 Isolating
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Over Boost
3 Beldivian
4 Magic Drum
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Far Enough
2 Over Boost
4 Obsessive Nature
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Licorice Prince
3 Scream
4 Style And Grace
Cranbourne
2nd of 8
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Vegas Diva
3 San Telmos Fire
4 He's Essential
Stony Creek
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
11.9
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Iloveannie
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Kishstar
Stony Creek
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
1 Wind Dreamer
3 She's Kerosene
4 Smokin' Salmon
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Tillotson
2 Who Shot Suzy
3 Bella Sorellina
4 Jillette
Stony Creek
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Star Magic
3 Measured
4 Bold Intentions
Yarra Glen
5th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Gypsy Tricks
2 It's My Turn
3 Royal Lane
4 Governor
Mornington
5th of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
11.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Bel Thronum
2 Magnus Red
3 Dream Of Mine
4 Frostwood
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
2 Jayanthi
4 Hallowed Ground
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Kahuka
3 Flikidy Flick
4 Phase Of War
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
2 The Defiant One
4 Ize Fairdinkum
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Hurtle
3 Ostracised
4 Age Of Innocence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Wind Dreamer (10) 76223 54.5kg
J: Caitlin Hollowood(a3.0) T: John Keane
|
19 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 26.9 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Tararua
4 Heroic Chief
Bairnsdale
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
3 Just Malcolm
4 Hazard A Guess
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
3 Southern Native
4 American Liaison
Stony Creek
6th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Takin' The Mickey
2 Shez Class
3 Juice Box
4 Zouthur
Moe
7th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Bush Christmas
2 Machinegun Krelley
3 Yaki Ishi
4 Frostwood
Stony Creek
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Magwazi
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Gracie Turf
4 Sports Choice
Hanging Rock
4th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Cool Heart
3 Frosty Lass
Pakenham
5th of 5
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Rotokura
3 The Cruiser
4 Per Ivy
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Preconi
2 Victory Tears
3 Flying Finch
3 Iloveroses
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Charmed Run
2 Le Derriere
3 The Sisters
4 Dio
Ararat
8th of 9
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Frost Yourself
2 True Nobility
3 Just Chipping Away
4 Read
Stony Creek
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
1 Iloveannie
2 Peri Peri Rich
4 Kishstar
Stony Creek
1st of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.45
Placings
2 Rock Melody
3 She's Kerosene
4 Smokin' Salmon
Donald
5th of 12
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1204m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Hendrika
3 Dance Of Thunder
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Cantina
2 Rising
3 Seonee
Donald
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
2 Brechen
3 City Gold Telecom
4 Sylvan Sisterhood
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Moon Yanco
2 King Aviator
4 Carmen Lucia
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Manhattan Force
2 No Baby No
3 Armed
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Moose Jaw
3 Skipping Girl
4 Rebellious Belle
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 Moon Over Alice
2 Sistine Explorer
4 Seonee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Onepointsevengone (6) 7x386 54kg
J: Dean Yendall T: Ms M Cunningham
|
31 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 42.9 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Romantic Choice
2 Miss Sunshine
3 Tequila Storm
4 Factually
Avoca
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Tararua
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Heroic Chief
Ballarat
3rd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Artistic Genius
2 Clock Strikes
4 First Division
Donald
5th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Calico Jack
3 Poetic Whisper
4 Spylark
Burrumbeet
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Black Banjo
2 Dupie Doll
3 Daskulya
4 Unique Bambino
Swan Hill
2nd of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Flying Finch
3 Art Academy
4 Steady Jam
Mortlake
7th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Xcessive Gamble
2 Prince Sonic
3 Thunderanlightning
4 Dale's Rocket
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Triumphantly
2 Touch Of Patience
4 Beldivian
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 The Bont
2 Showies Best Shot
3 Touch Of Patience
4 Runpukya
Moe
7th of 12
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 No New Tricks
2 One Man Band
3 My Prince Charming
4 Squamanzer
Stony Creek
7th of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Scientific
3 Estrapaz
4 I'M Cheeky
Werribee
7th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 King Tommy
2 Shambo
3 Wok Star
4 Guaranteed
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 King Of The Bounty
2 Tantrums
3 Pretty Panda
Mornington
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Only Need Time
2 Brilliant Melody
3 Isolating
4 Vegas Diva
Mornington
8th of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Mir
2 Blonde Venture
3 Only Need Time
4 Our Foxwedge
Wangaratta
1st of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Ian's Boy
3 Villianaire
4 Rushford
Moe
6th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Little Max
2 Media Empire
3 Lani Bang Bang
Bairnsdale
5th of 11
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 High Risk
2 Clean Machine
3 Velicina
Sale
5th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1113m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Trading Post
2 Prince Of Mercia
3 The Sisters
Mornington
6th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Elite Legacy
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Lloyd's Crown
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Yulong Knight
2 El Salto
3 Fortune Follows
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 15
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 The Superintendent
2 Our Free Spirit
3 Universal Lady
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Tanja's Dream
2 Lady Pavli Chenko
3 Mysticano
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Maddilyn Rose
3 Mysterious Art
4 Sure Am Invincible
Moonee Valley
11th of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Sweetzou
2 Kev's Girl
3 Estoril Park
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Fallow
3 Bryan's Babe
4 Rodeo
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1009m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.51
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
3 Beautiful Bee
4 Reward With Return
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Noble Nightowl
3 First Point
Wangaratta
5th of 11
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 First Watch
2 Yulong Knight
3 Choosy Russe
Kilmore
1st of 10
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
2 Stonefield
3 Whiskey Creed
4 Scrambler
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.03
Placings
1 The Waterman
3 Mutinous
4 Lady Cumberland
Werribee
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 La Isla Bonita
3 Keep Ya Distance
4 Von De Lune
Cranbourne
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Libertus
3 Joey Jaws
4 Kartini Day
Mornington
5th of 9
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Storming The Seas
2 Jenni Express
3 Belaqua Belle
Terang
4th of 14
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
2 Master Bartholdi
3 Crocodile Dundeel
Geelong
4th of 6
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Noble Boyz
3 Flying Award
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Southern
2 Spirit Of Giving
4 Yulong Command
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Dupie Doll (11) 600x9 54kg
J: Jade Darose T: Tammy Birnie
|
101 151
|
151 | 21 | 211.5 | 24.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
9th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Our Ellie Rose
4 William's Quest
Ararat
12th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Hughie
2 Tararua
3 Bingoesbang
4 Zipitup
Kyneton
14th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Vandelle
3 Haesta
4 Sheer Reward
Camperdown
6th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Factually
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Jumping Power Two
4 Zeydana
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 True Nobility
2 Lady Shalaa
4 World Action
Burrumbeet
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Black Banjo
3 Daskulya
4 Unique Bambino
Nhill
8th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Daskulya
4 Fontaine Del Rosso
Swan Hill
8th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Flying Finch
2 Onepointsevengone
3 Art Academy
4 Steady Jam
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1125m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.85
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.73
Placings
1 Chargenlikapluma
2 The Turffinator
3 Alassak
4 Giallo
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.65
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Count Nicholas
2 Rotokura
3 She's Xtravagant
4 Triumphantly
Horsham
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Ask For More
2 Cote Des Bar
3 Angelique
4 Toojay
Moe
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1014m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Revolutionist
2 Missed The Mark
3 Raysim
4 Ling Ling
Kerang
9th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Denirra
2 Funny Impact
3 Turnaquid
4 Maiori
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
24.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Magic Chloe
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Queen Of The Green
Moe
4th of 7
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1008m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Kahuka
2 Jungle Sensation
3 Diamatti
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Raysim
2 Abaddon
3 Epic Centre
4 Magnalicious
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Le Derriere
2 San Telmos Fire
3 Raysim
Mornington
4th of 12
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.25
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Redsnap
3 Kahuka
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
3 Rose Tycoon
4 Jillette
Donald
1st of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
2 Claudia Shiver
3 Springlodge
4 The Firechief
Mornington
6th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 State Of Class
2 Delightful Icing
3 Wild Cherry Road
Moe
8th of 11
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Halvoya
2 Mighty Feat
3 Riverdance Lad
Mornington
5th of 11
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Charles The Great
2 Fortune Follows
3 Star Midfielder
Warrnambool
8th of 8
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 La Marita
2 My Yankee Girl
3 Wegobam
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Tax Free Prophet
2 Baronessa
4 Licorice Prince
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1017m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Iknewshewasmine
2 Doctor Coto
4 Lisieux
St Arnaud
1st of 9
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
2 Filip's Star
3 Logo Logic
4 Sun Samurai
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Green Jacket
2 Reus
3 Genzai The Wolf
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Redstone
2 Genzai The Wolf
3 Dam Lovable
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Music Award
2 Come In Spinner
3 Staying Black
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Scathing
2 Pull Anchor
3 Rebel Rock
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
2 Endless Mystery
3 Hearts Denied
4 Kennedy Terrace
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Degas
3 Fiorente Star
4 Local Gossip
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Artsplace
2 Classic Pearl
3 Dafeenah
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
31/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Circuit Six
2 Wurnic
3 Lady Melba
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Hannah's Song
2 Tell Everybody
4 Okochi Archer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mantua (8)
|
Scratched @ 10:40 27/04/24
(Deductions: Win 24 c, Plc 15c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 10
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Hearcomesthestar
3 Scorsese
4 Lacemaker
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Massira
3 I Miss Margie
4 Setosa
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Eclipsion
4 Exabanoise
Bendigo
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Paradise City
2 Sunset Dreaming
3 Samanth
4 Atlantic Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 4
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Honor Galore
3 Atlantic Spirit
4 American Zombie
Bendigo
1st of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
2 Megaflash
3 Hypeman
4 Jehbenti
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Lakota Fire
2 Pride Of Sullivan
3 Mansiere
4 Piastri
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Pantelone
2 Pontipines
3 Quebeck
4 Catahoula
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Outback Miss
2 Scorsese
3 Malaboom
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Links
3 Mafia
4 Vandemoer
Werribee
3rd of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Sledding
4 Sunny Da Best
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hollywood Gossip (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
7th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Sirius Statement
2 Refreshing
3 Khalida
4 Zoomed
Werribee
7th of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1006m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
1 Bay Wave
2 Viperion
3 Sir Freddie
4 Latest Bentley
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 It's My Turn
3 Who Shot Suzy
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.65
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Esseffninety
2 Miss Keeler
3 Morning Melody
4 Fine Rebel
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
45.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 It's My Turn
2 Startide
3 Allocate
4 Frose
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Flying Shelly
2 Midnight Oasis
3 Quilting
4 Opito Ballerina
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Lucifer's Reward
2 The Wayfarer
3 Titration
4 Packer
Kembla Grange
12th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Cool Lad
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Bigboyroy
4 Battleton
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Either Oar
3 Mr Rock It
4 Amnesty
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Euros
2 Girl Mania
3 Fearnought
4 The Unicorn
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Bitcoin Baby
2 Tashi
3 Junqueira
4 De An Andretti
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Nomara
3 Essonne
4 Dynamic Impact
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Real Key
2 Terrameades
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Amathuba
2 Jayanthi
3 Flying Step
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Sur La Mer
2 Icecrusher
3 Buba
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
3 Kyalla
4 Paper Daisy
Randwick-Kensington
11th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
26.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Glittery
2 Deep Romance
3 Po Kare Kare
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
09/May/22
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.27
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
3 Micro
4 Girl Mania
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.38
Placings
1 Glacier Queen
2 Euphrates Dream
3 Walkin'Talkin'
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Queen Bellissimo
2 Twice As Special
3 Holy Reign
Warwick Farm
1st of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
2 Symo's Girl
3 Mosht Up
4 Russbuss
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Lady Of Luxury
3 Lady Brook
4 Sur La Mer
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Glowing Red
2 Loving Cilla
4 Zoumist
Scone
1st of 14
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.01
Placings
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Freedom Square
4 Spritza Seritza
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Delexo
2 French Marine
3 Titan Star
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
2 Bargain
3 Torun
4 Nimalee
Nowra
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Timperley
2 Westgrove
3 Deni Gal
Nowra
1st of 5
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
2 Hollow Dollar
3 Lily Elsie
4 Orreza
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Mura Mura
2 Authentic Jewel
4 Madam Prancealot
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Excelladus
4 Just A Tiff
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Zethus
3 Sing A Love Song
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Larkspur Run
2 Bil Colyns
3 Mandalong Cash
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
3 All Machiavellian
4 Abenaki
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |