Monmore - Eng
CanterburyTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Kia Ora Prague Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Spring Lee (17)
57.5kg J: Rachel King T: Bjorn Baker
|
4.20 | 4.20 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 4.10 | |
1.80 | 1.90 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Jewellery (2)
60kg J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
1.60 | 1.70 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
3. Confess Our Dreams (8)
60kg J: Zac Wadick(a3.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
2.40 | 2.30 | 2.00 |
(8/4)
5.60
(8,4)
12.00
(8,4,3)
61.50
(8,4,3,5)
345.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Lovero (14) 3x156 60.5kg
J: Joshua Parr T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
12 13 10 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 11.90 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Silvanito
3 Anagain
4 Yiska
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Balkans
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tellez
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Remarque
2 How's The Serenity
3 Dijon
4 Eagle Nest
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Oakfield Duke
4 Safado
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.60
Placings
2 Elettrica
3 Lindermann
4 Redneck Rum
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.77
Placings
1 Caballus
2 Exploring
3 Introducing
4 Amor Victorious
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Waverider Buoy
4 Kahawaty
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
2 Everyone's A Star
3 I'M Not Slew
4 Shezanalister
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.70 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Rebel Dean
2 Millybella
4 Stylish Pedrille
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Petulant
3 Star Spirit
4 Zanzibar Gem
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Passeggiata
3 Shaquero
4 Dr Evil
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 I Am Brazen
2 Alibi Dot Com
4 Quilting
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
2 Mr Wallace
3 Star Of Kings
4 Bobby's Fling
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.59
Placings
1 Shohei
2 Northuldra
3 Golden Doubt
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Tempestas
4 Why Doubt
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Estonia
3 Lovelier
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Pascal
2 Argyll Gardens
3 Strombus
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Russian Standard
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Bahama
2 Scat's Surfer Girl
3 Achira
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Confess Our Dreams (8) 11x18 60kg
J: Zac Wadick(a3.0) T: Brad Widdup
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
2 Mare Of Mt Buller
3 Field Of Myrtle
4 Klum
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Infancy
2 Corniche
3 Ballroom Bella
4 Keenan
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
2 Secret Revolution
3 Unstopabull
4 Balkans
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
2 Coincide
3 Renosu
4 Kallos
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Peak
3 Senshi
4 Edge Of Reward
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
2 Forms Of Fear
3 Mr Trackside
4 Sunday Bell
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
4 Keysborough
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.13
Placings
2 Sneaky Won
3 Deebuz
4 Hideyo
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.80
Placings
2 Firealarm
3 Eleven Madison
4 Yendy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jewellery (2) 7613x 60kg
J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
4.8 3.7 3.8 3.7
|
3.50 | 1.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
3 Bacchanalia
4 Beauty Rising
Beaumont
6th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Special Reward
2 Bakerloo
2 Kipsbay
4 Cosy Corner
4 Tanglewood
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Master Showman
4 Miss Hellfire
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Economics
2 Short Shorts
3 Arale
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
2 The Replicant
3 Flower Press
4 River Mac
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Kir Royale
2 Forzanini
3 Snapped
4 Girl Mania
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Spacewalk
2 Russian Assassin
3 Estilete
4 Rotorua
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Yoshino
3 King Of Naples
4 Boss
Canterbury
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
2 Ahoy
3 Betsy's Flag
4 Fanagoria
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Miss Adrenalin
3 Millybella
4 Shadowist
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.61
Placings
2 Monte Invincible
3 Black Iris
4 Burnt Orange
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Miss Roseiano
2 Written Swoosh
3 Latizia
Caulfield
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Philosopher
3 Bonheur
4 Poiema
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ningaloo Star (13) 1326x 60kg
J: Molly Bourke(a3.0) T: J G Sargent
|
13 15 14 15
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 18.70 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Highlights
3 Flashing Steel
4 Tajawal
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.68
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Conrad
4 Uzziah
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Terra Mater
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Toronomica
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Welcome Gypsy
4 Queen Of The Mile
Randwick
1st of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Belleistic Kids
4 Metallic Ruler
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.39
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 Vindication
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Lancaster Bomber
4 Toronomica
Newcastle
5th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.57
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Hide Your Heart
2 Eyeque
3 Miss Lenorr
4 How's It Kev
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Bend The Knee
3 Capital Heart
4 McHale
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Strait Acer
2 Slickman
3 Stars And Bars
4 Backrower
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Putt For Dough
3 Twice As Special
4 Vindication
Rosehill
3rd of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Xpresso
4 The Seven Seas
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Garza Blanca
2 Cable Tie
4 Have Mercy
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.71
Placings
1 North Star Lass
3 Byron Belle
4 Alvina's Luck
Newcastle
4th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Miss Hellfire
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Pad Thai
2 Mr Polar
3 Akaka Falls
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Wolverine
3 Smooth Sailing
4 Kimberley Secrets
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
2 Demiana
3 Street Gossip
4 Rakomelo
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 Obvious Step
3 Verzenay
4 Orthie's Girls
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Luna Rocks
2 Sweet Biscuit
3 Platara
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.15
Placings
2 Bartoselli
3 Sweet Biscuit
4 Famous Pedrille
Randwick
10th of 15
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 A Lot More Love
2 Vienna Princess
3 Call Di
4 Amati
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Acceber
4 Louie's Legacy
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.55
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Madame Pommery
3 Wolverine
4 North Star Lass
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Cinderella Days
2 Lindermann
3 Insurrection
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Dijon
2 Insurrection
3 Fire And Ice
Randwick
5th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Zoukerino
3 Paris Dior
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
2 Miss Tambo
3 Arale
4 Nullify
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Whispering Cate
2 Grecian Lass
4 Starboard Light
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Spicy Hotpot
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Golden Queen
3 Orzala
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Ahoy
4 Exoshuffle
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.99
Placings
1 Enzina
3 Golden Queen
4 Ahoy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Spring Lee (17) x123x 57.5kg
J: Rachel King T: Bjorn Baker
|
2.9 3.9 4 4.2
|
3.90 | 1.55 | 4.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
2 Grebeni
3 Zaragoza
4 General Salute
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Healing Oasis
3 Stray
4 Golden Mile
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Squad
4 Opito Ballerina
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Chilli Filly
3 Infancy
4 Accredited
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
2 In Flight
3 Lord Bob
4 I Stole It
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
2 Lady Laguna
3 Devil's Throat
4 Age Of Kings
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
2 Surreal Lily
3 Lady Laguna
4 Mazu
Gosford
1st of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Getty
3 Tautou
4 Bojangles
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Sicilian
3 Getty
4 Miss Emma
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Turbulent
3 Full Revolution
4 Surprise Valley
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.84
Placings
2 Full Revolution
3 Spirit Lake
4 Russian Showgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sunchyme (7) 01x14 57.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: K R Dryden
|
15 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.40 | 16.40 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Southern Chilli
3 Waikiki
Moruya
1st of 6
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Blue Grotto
3 Selhurst Park
4 Ticklebelly
Moruya
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Ticklebelly
3 Dorami
4 Love Of Air
Dubbo
10th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Ostracised
2 Feirme Prince
3 Pliskova
4 Crop Duster
Moruya
1st of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
2 Peruno
3 Woodzy
4 Throw One In
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Capital Heart
2 Lady Jezam
4 Ocean Eyes
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Deep Shimmer
3 Tokoyo
4 La Mia Via
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Secaution
2 Elegant Empress
3 Crafty Goddess
4 Heiress Hera
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Hermosa Rosa
2 Heiress Hera
3 Deep Fury
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Dakota Vroom
2 Gaylebeck
3 Milk And Honey
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.44
Placings
1 Liangelo
3 Queen Of The Stars
4 Rare Beauty
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Scorch
2 Silvanito
3 Alamira
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.02
Placings
1 Cuban Breeze
3 Time To Leave
4 Peace Officer
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.01
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 United Warriors
4 Byron Belle
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.41
Placings
1 Sha Of Gomer
2 Magic
3 Sorgente
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Waikiki (12) 3x235 57.5kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: C J Waller
|
16 18 17 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 18.60 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Frankly Elegant
3 Proverbial
4 Linguee
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Southern Chilli
4 Sunchyme
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
3 Miss Couver
4 Gold Lover
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 King's Gambit
2 Goldman
3 Watch My Girl
4 Fall For Cindy
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
4 Matthew Flinders
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Fleetwood
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Fire Lane
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Eye Pea Oh
4 Afterlight
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Rotorua
2 Baby Rider
3 Soul Choice
4 Love Tap
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Cotehele
3 Mocial Chief
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Super Bright
4 Salire
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
2 Eagle Nest
3 Baroque Road
4 Mount Warning
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Charity Vision
3 Terra Mater
4 Filial Dragon
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Swithen
2 Fashion Legend
4 Aurinko
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
2 Afterlight
3 Greyonce
4 Dressel
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Eight Of A Kind
2 Miss Uchitel
3 I Am Real
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Demiana
3 Forever Charm
4 Single Attraction
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 A Lot More Love
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.41
Placings
1 Cruizingdafield
3 Our Lady Stardust
4 Amberina
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Graceful Force
3 Strangeless
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Perfect Proposal (5) 723x0 57kg
J: Tim Clark T: G Waterhouse & A Bott
|
21 20 21 20
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 24.1 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
11th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Spacewalk
3 Joliestar
4 Lion's Roar
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Zou Tiger
3 Shinzo
4 Rocketing By
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Party Doll
4 Sunborn
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Gilmore
2 Cholante
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
3 Missouk
4 Mosht Up
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Balkans
2 Rhythm Of Love
3 Disneck
4 Sovereign Fund
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Cotehele
3 Journalism
4 Lion's Roar
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
2 Struff
3 Rebel Love
4 Kata Kapi
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
1 Moravia
3 Impulsivity
4 Hoo Haa
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Cafe Millenium
2 The Little Pumper
3 Top Gun
4 Harlow Mist
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Cassiel
3 Crypto King
4 Just Gisella
Randwick
14th of 16
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Blanc De Blanc
3 Kundalini
4 Lazzago
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
2 Steel City
3 Mumbai Muse
4 Cigar Flick
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.83
Placings
1 Learning To Fly
3 Lizzie's Gem
4 Zulfiqar
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
2 Learning To Fly
3 Winning Run
4 French Endeavour
Randwick
2nd of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
3 Divine Glory
4 Achlys
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
2 Satin And Silk
3 Queen Of The Mile
4 Winning Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gold Lover (11) 7x542 56.5kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: Holly Williams
|
19 18 19 20
|
21 | 5.00 | 25.2 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 11
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Azayaka
3 Yirrkala
4 Giving Delight
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Waikiki
3 Miss Couver
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Baltic Coast
3 Intercept
4 Natural Mystic
Tamworth
5th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:55.50
Placings
1 Compelling Truth
2 Pull The Tail
3 Divine Sinner
4 Sir Donald
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Seguso
3 Bijara
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.45
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Blow Dart
3 Outreach To Henry
4 Smokeshow
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
2 Cyclone Rupert
3 Bijara
4 Haiku Star
Muswellbrook
10th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 Sightseer
3 Tawfiq Star
4 Quick Onyx
Scone
1st of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
2 Showtime Sassy
3 Cauvery
4 Capabelle
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Impulsivity
3 Llanddwyn
4 Snuba
Wellington
9th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Everlong
2 Quasimoto
3 Sparkingly
4 Storm The Ramparts
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Captain Amelia
3 Saikono
4 Manhattan Baby
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Stanislaus
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Manhattan Baby
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Legolas
3 Carveti
4 Vetiver
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Look Only (6) 24x69 56.5kg
J: Ellen Hennessy T: F Azzopardi
|
61 81 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 146.8 | 19.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Albury
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Sparring
2 Projeto
3 Boss Lady Rocks
4 Artie Bee
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.13
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Molly Nails
2 Wolves
3 Not That Easy
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
3 Lancaster Bomber
4 Shines
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.41
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 Shadows Of Love
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Molly Nails
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Louisville
3 Charlemagne
4 Walkin'Talkin'
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Major Time
2 Master Joe
4 Smuggler's Bay
Bombala
1st of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
2 Gwennybegg
3 Nieces And Nephews
4 Port Douglas
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.28
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Fall For Cindy
2 Let Me Reign
3 Modern Millie
4 Smart Little Miss
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 Fangela
3 Rathlin
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Tashi
3 Greece
4 Lomandra
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Secaution
2 Xtravagant Star
3 Millybella
4 Sweet Baby Boom
Queanbeyan
2nd of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
3 Wichita Warrior
4 Cyborg
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Rhythmic Pulse
2 Stolen Jade
3 Super Effort
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
2 Eye See Things
3 Celestial Spirit
4 Commandment
Warwick Farm
6th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Travest
2 Floating
3 Strombus
4 Famous Pedrille
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Delacour
2 Washington Towers
3 Southern Lad
4 I Call Junee Home
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Portray
2 Nicci's Song
3 Cholante
4 Fumiko
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Super Helpful
3 Shores Of Avalon
4 King Gutho
Sapphire Coast
1st of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
2 Major Time
3 Flying Sultan
4 Akeed
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Julian Rock
3 Latenighttoughguy
4 Twice As Special
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Shores Of Avalon
4 Major Time
Moruya
7th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Akeed
2 Delightful Dream
3 Get Shafted
4 Shores Of Avalon
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Emma's Gift
2 Delightful Dream
3 Smokeshow
4 Saiko
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Smuggler's Bay
2 Major Time
3 Moore Euros
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Ebhaar
2 Nasturtium
3 Not Another Reiby
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
2 Laurelin
3 Sifu
Queanbeyan
4th of 8
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Kattegat
2 Rapidity
3 Delacour
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Duchess
2 Delacour
3 Lancaster Bomber
Warwick Farm
2nd of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Stormborn
3 Eye See Things
4 Shanjomi
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Star Cherie
2 Esteemed Lady
3 Happy Mission
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
50.5
Margin
1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Forzanini
3 Irish Angel
4 Steel Diamond
Canberra
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 The Unknown Factor
2 Colonel
3 Calescent
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Shores Of Avalon
3 Up Trumpz
4 Star Of Harada
Goulburn
8th of 11
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Chervil
2 Young Heart
3 Hurt Money
Gundagai
4th of 12
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1180m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.61
Placings
1 Moore Euros
2 Kurocaine
3 Benno's Boy
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Calescent
2 The Unknown Factor
3 Haralben
Moruya
11th of 12
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Major Time
2 Eve's Miss
3 American Genius
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 La Foret
2 Kiss My Swiss
3 Raison D'Etre
Queanbeyan
2nd of 11
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
1 Kiss My Swiss
3 Hard Core
4 Common Purpose
Gundagai
6th of 12
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Caccini
2 Bulala
3 Shores Of Avalon
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Emanate
2 Just Field
3 Military Magic
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Jay Jay D'Ar
2 Night Flyer
3 Musical Genius
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Fanciful Dream
2 Athiri
4 Kiss My Swiss
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 De Grawin
2 Fanciful Dream
3 Escaped
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
2 Moralist
3 Nobody's Puppet
4 Bentley Magic
Randwick
1st of 16
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
51
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 All In War
3 Tango Stepz
4 Foxie La Belle
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
24/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
2 Valachi
3 Luxurial
4 Your Knuckleship
Queanbeyan
1st of 10
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:51.69
Placings
2 Sisters Esteem
3 Green Cash
4 Tiz War Bro
Goulburn
12th of 12
Date
27/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Soami
2 Duenna
3 Fight For Love
Queanbeyan
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Dazzling Damsel
2 Stellar Blaze
4 The Swell
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
12/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.17
Placings
1 Mungara
2 Judge's Daughter
3 Tiz War Bro
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.51
Placings
1 Tejori
2 Flora Bel
3 Washington Towers
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Monte Kate (3) 13345 55.5kg
J: Robbie Downey T: R & L Price
|
21 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 24.7 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
0 of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Flightcrew
2 Reluctance
3 Turbulent
4 She's A Bad Girl
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Left Field
2 Zahdi
3 Scholl Deep
Nowra
4th of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Jamberoo
2 Bully For You
3 Mr Rock It
Warwick Farm
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Romeo's Choice
2 Stylised
4 Master Showman
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 Lichester
2 Gardenzio
4 Manhattan's
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
2 Layin' Four
3 Anini
4 Luai
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Hellaine
4 Hokusai
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
2 Be Real
3 Ocean Eyes
4 Forbidden Tycoon
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.26
Placings
2 Flying Chevrolet
3 Waterpark Creek
4 Hit Song
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Deephar
2 Sheriff
3 Flying Flossy
4 Miss Bruges
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.67
Placings
1 Kovanos
2 The Mustang
3 Temper The Storm
4 Until Valhalla
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Single Benefactor (4) 22x16 56kg
J: Tommy Berry T: C Maher
|
17 19 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 16.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
4 Eye Of The Fire
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Snatchreilly
3 Broadcast Boogie
4 Jamakin Money
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.41
Placings
1 Poppy Boxer
2 Rubi's Serve
3 Rum Diary
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
1 King Of Dubai
3 Dazzle Legend
4 Iced Chocolate
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Penitent
3 Kewell
4 Thaibeefsalade
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.52
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Confess Our Dreams
2 Dilution
3 Just Wai
4 Keysborough
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
786m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Just In Time
2 Dame Annie
3 Serenade Belle
4 Marchesi
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
1 Laser Beam
3 Left Field
4 Mandalong Kappa
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Outcast Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Queen Of The Mile (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Sicilian
3 Rhettara
4 Eye Pea Oh
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
2 Eye Pea Oh
3 Kokoro
4 It's A Certainty
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.10
Placings
2 Bases Loaded
3 Champers Girl
4 Cigar Flick
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.01
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Rocketeer Girl
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Ningaloo Star
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.19
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Divine Vicky
3 Rocketeer Girl
4 Smiling Prophet
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
2 Determined Mink
3 Maresca
4 My Eloise
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
2 Nonshalaant
3 Proud Image
4 One Kind
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Just Fine
2 Sanstoc
3 Cafe Millenium
4 Ka Bling
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.22
Placings
2 Shunt
3 Countyourblessings
4 Good Banter
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
2 Hot Jive
3 Razella
4 Field Of Myrtle
Warwick Farm
8th of 13
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
2 Missouk
3 Oz Empress
4 Left Field
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Champers Girl
3 Aayla Secura
4 Cinematic Star
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
3 Kiribati
4 Master Miyagi
Randwick
12th of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.45
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Divine Glory
4 Achlys
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.06
Placings
1 Perfect Proposal
2 Satin And Silk
4 Winning Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Transplant (10)
|
Scratched @ 06:48 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
4th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Raging Rush
3 Shipshape
Mudgee
4th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
Coonamble
8th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Gallant Star
3 Listen To The Band
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Scone
11th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Sting Jet
2 Melody Again
3 Super Extreme
4 Unravel
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Listen To The Band
3 Mishani Vandal
4 Aussie Pharoah
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Rouge Moulin
2 Listen To The Band
4 Sizzle Minizzle
Orange
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
2 Memories
3 Almost Persuaded
4 Dubai Centre
Orange
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1310m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.69
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Memories
2 Praline
3 Dawn Issue
Warren
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Celtic Harp
2 I Like Big Putts
4 Illusive Star
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.17
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Super Extreme
3 Sumptuary
4 The Dramatist
Narromine
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.23
Placings
2 Apollo Star
3 Man From Brussells
4 Jackabrae Lad
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 Sussu
3 Raging Rush
4 Obey
Dubbo
2nd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
3 Majority
4 Innervoice
Orange
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1290m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 How's It Kev
2 Watch Me Rumble
3 Deshawn
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 The Empire
3 Anythink Goes
4 Amicus Curiae
Tamworth
2nd of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Broken Hill
3 Shemakesastatement
4 Remorseless
Dubbo
1st of 7
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1112m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
2 Foxstorm
3 Shooting Zaa
4 Tells Tails
Gilgandra
5th of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Obelius
3 Flying Foxy
4 Green Opinions
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Osman
3 Blow Dart
4 Midnight Dream
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.86
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
3 Cumboogle
4 Blow Dart
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Flower Moon
2 Air Of Alsace
3 Sunborn
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Navajo Peak
3 Redente Choice
4 Carartie
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Glacier Queen
3 Brazen Song
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Sonic Tycoon
2 Marchioness
4 Kokoro
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
2 Lady Brook
3 Nikohli Beagle
4 Royalzel
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Miss Jay Fox
2 He's A Hotshot
3 Nictock
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Clemenceau
2 Get On The Gas
3 That Contageous
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Aquagirl
2 Easy Single
3 Ranting
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 13
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Estoril Park
3 Ethekwini
Kilmore
1st of 8
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
1.16 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Psoas
3 Medelai
4 Sizzling Nymph
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Forever Free
2 Hard Rock Girl
3 Zoushine
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
2 Violinist
3 Shojiki
4 Riched
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Luna Rocks (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga Riverside
2nd of 5
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Kappy's Angel
3 Toes In The Water
4 Camerlengo
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Ticklebelly
3 Outback Angel
4 Rumours Abound
Albury
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Valspar
3 Let's Say Grace
4 Shady Lover
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.06
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Sip It Slow
4 Zattastar
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Belistic Man
2 Baiyka
3 Potent View
4 Rose Of Shiraz
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Orphan's Trust
3 Apophis
4 Muschialli
Caulfield
8th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Cute As
2 Tycoon Jenny
3 Cotel
4 Kin
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 No Statement
3 Our Kobison
4 Bring The Rabble
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.08
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Super Bright
3 Waikiki
4 Salire
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
3 Waverider Buoy
4 Marvelous
Scone
12th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.02
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Written In Code
3 Ojai
4 Penthouse
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Le Melody
2 Tucson Valley
3 Dubbo Wanderer
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
2 Flying Birds
3 Baroque Road
4 Angel Fund
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.94
Placings
1 Bayezid
2 Euros
4 Love The Cube
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
2 Sweet Biscuit
3 Platara
4 Ningaloo Star
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Euros
2 Girl Mania
3 Fearnought
4 The Unicorn
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.92
Placings
1 Girl Mania
2 Rumpshaker
4 Oscar Zulu
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Oryx
2 No Statement
3 Lambdoma Energy
4 Extraweird
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
2 Extraweird
3 Regal Pom
4 Sophia's Magic
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Oryx
2 Send Me A Legend
3 Van Giz
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Williamsburg
4 Durston
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Seiryu
3 An Charraig
4 Autumn Bloom
Scone
5th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Golden Queen
3 Penthouse
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:07.85
Placings
2 Celestial Colours
3 Silentsar
4 Atlantic Ocean
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:55.96
Placings
1 Acceber
3 Diamond City
4 D'Arpano
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
3 Laroupe
4 Eagle Nest
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Shirvo
3 Pacific Warrior
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Celestial Spirit
2 Soaring Ambition
4 Vancouver Queen
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.99
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Golden Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Vella Magic (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:32 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
12th of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Merc
2 Body Bob
3 Chairman's List
4 Eastern Glow
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
11.97
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Afterlight
2 Silent Raindrops
3 Deceive
4 Doola Teela
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Rathlin
2 Chairman's List
4 Deep Snow
4 Trooper Knuckle
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Kelvedon Road
3 Tulla Park
4 Big Day Out
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
2 Wilkshire
3 Titan Star
4 Calmer Karma
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Annual
3 Astunner
4 Hermosa Rosa
Moruya
1st of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1020m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
2 Gorgeous Prophet
3 King Charles
4 Constantinou
Canberra
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
2 Witness To Love
3 Breakaway Week
4 Rarzino
Canberra
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Fire And Gemstone
3 Bulleyes
4 Hedwig
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 10
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Aspired
4 Kaptian Hero
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Hurricane Ablowing
3 Prometio Mas
4 Enament
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Star To Fall
2 What Will Be
4 Take The Hint
Moruya
10th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Raging River
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Sweet Biscuit
Wagga
9th of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Kimberley Secrets
2 Protostar
3 Sweet Biscuit
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.63
Placings
1 Hezredhot
2 Another Star
3 Sherman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Yankee One (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
2 Chief Witness
3 Bucareli Bay
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Successful
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Joey D'Or
3 First Person
4 Marchesi
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
3 Russian Zarina
4 Majestic Express
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
782m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.87
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Energized
3 Detendu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |