Mohawk - Can
DoombenTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Ladbrokes Yard Comments Benchmark 65 Handicap (4yo Only Qtis
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 17 April 2024, 16:04
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Skywriter (3)
56.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
2.50 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 2.50 | 2.70 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
3. Bandasha (1)
59kg J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: M J Dunn
|
1.90 | 2.30 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
9. Nightstick (2)
57.5kg J: M Rodd T: S W Kendrick
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.40 |
(10/3)
8.20
(10,3)
11.00
(10,3,9)
49.60
(10,3,9,4)
847.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Porky (9) 218x0 60.5kg
J: V Duric T: T J Gollan
|
10 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
12th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Bad Education
3 Billionair Baby
4 Chilliwack
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.58
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Brave Maso
3 Madame Odette
4 Cacofonix
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
2 Dark Chill
3 Private Banker
4 Never Give Up
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
1 Happisburgh
3 Naughty Harry
4 Ronlee Gal
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
2 Drop The Pilot
3 Elizano
4 Kneze
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Hotstep
3 Mount Fuji
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rosovo
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Belvedere Boys
3 Arcarius
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
2 Miliarense
3 Acrophobic
4 Feathers Are Blue
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Count Da Beans
2 Pocket Full
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Sailor's Secret
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Shapin Power
2 Great Aspirations
3 Busting
4 Count Da Beans
Eagle Farm
7th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.47
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Diana's Affair
4 Goldeeluck
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
2 Dark Harmony
3 Signita
4 Let Rip
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Dark Harmony
3 Mission Of Love
4 Yasmeen
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Idoneus
3 Miss Tefe
4 Capital Chase
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Wait U Know
2 Fortune Warrior
3 Enviable
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Billionair Baby
3 Dealing's Done
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
3 Big Sky Country
4 I Am Takingthelot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Outburst (16) 0758x 60kg
J: N Callow T: M J Lakey
|
17 19 18 17
|
14.00 | 3.10 | 18.80 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.70
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Lost In Transit
3 Fighting Idol
Gold Coast
8th of 13
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:15.86
Placings
1 Deniliquin
2 Iowa
3 Readily Availabull
4 Bader
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.47
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:14.93
Placings
1 Highland Rocker
2 Southern Stock
3 Major Artie
4 Contrition
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1835m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.78
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 Dhakuri
2 Diana's Affair
3 Security Advisor
4 Prefer Us
Sunshine Coast
14th of 14
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:49.86
Placings
1 Kapakiri
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Hallside Martini
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Fleur Du Monde
4 Colleagues
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Preach
2 Dalaalaat
3 Chatty Lady
4 Release The Beans
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Uncle Russ
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hype
2 Eaglemont
2 Nom De Plume
4 Makedon
Eagle Farm
7th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Pentito
3 Yasuke
4 Count The Coin
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Baltic Coast
3 Secret Tales
4 Charge On
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Holiday Dreams
4 Triple Citizen
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:49.25
Placings
2 Tarex
3 Early Thoughts
4 Daintree Diva
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1835m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:53.95
Placings
1 Green Flash
3 So You Knew
4 Flying Rothe
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1640m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Green Flash
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Jubai Pride
4 Raging Pole
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Elected
4 Majestics Request
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Arentee
2 Haunted House
3 Tycoon Hallie
4 So You Knew
Gunnedah
1st of 11
Date
02/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:09.31
Placings
2 Bridges To Babylon
3 Noble Cause
4 Bring The Joy
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Yggdrasil
4 Into The Oblivion
Scone
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
2 The Dramatist
3 Second Half
4 Bridges To Babylon
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
3 Dethroned
4 Heredero
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Bobbing
3 Gemmayze
4 Fortune Ahead
Scone
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Mr Hussill
3 Bobbing
Scone
5th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.16
Placings
1 Giftgiver
2 First Peoples
3 Martian Queen
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
2 Manno
3 Tempel One
4 Surooj
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.66
Placings
1 Ficheur
2 Deel Street
3 Cliffs Of Moher
Tamworth
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Tapiconic
2 Wren's Day
3 Holy Command
Muswellbrook
6th of 8
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Monaco Sniper
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Herzegovina
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Signore Fox
2 Landstrasse
3 Kotinos
Scone
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Fender
2 Are You Dreaming
3 Morwella
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 The Actuary
2 Intrepid Winner
4 See Marie
Scone
1st of 14
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
2 Saquon
3 Underboss
4 Fu Ni
Muswellbrook
2nd of 14
Date
24/May/20
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Kings Regency
3 Dr Copper
4 Tariff Trump
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
13/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.00
Placings
1 Proximate Cause
2 Equestris
3 Ushindi
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Melik
2 Deepwood Vale
3 Clever Gent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bandasha (1) 10x45 59kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: M J Dunn
|
7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 7.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Cannon
2 Mister Jonno
3 Per Capita
4 Kalea
Ipswich
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Bean Rocking
2 Bassac Lane
3 Monday Monday
Ballina
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
2 Ready For Anything
3 Lubrication
4 Caprice Des Dieux
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Mission Ridge
4 Bertinelli
Rosehill
10th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
2.51
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Rajnish
3 Unrelenting
4 Call Me Louis
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
2 Winsome Star
3 Showdra
4 She Mine
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Winsome Star
3 Soo Sweet
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
2 Missile One
3 Mystic Mac
4 Try Everything
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Taking Flight
3 Smash It Maddi
4 Apple Cider
Murwillumbah
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 North Of Eli
2 Tribeca Star
3 Chief By
4 Sparkle Motion
Ballina
5th of 6
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 I Am A Marvel
2 Golden Decade
3 Sheezabenfica
4 Top Act
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Mighty
2 Tango Fever
3 Bertinelli
4 Salt Lake Betty
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Luna Field
2 Soldier Of Rome
3 Perigean
4 California Icon
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Empire Of Japan
3 Gold Bullion
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Tambourine Man (15) 1413x 59kg
J: Melea Castle T: Chris Meagher
|
41 51 61 71
|
81 | 14.00 | 75.4 | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
2 Enunciation
4 Maurice's Medad
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Encompass
2 Dunzooming
4 American Pioneer
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.47
Placings
2 Duchess Bree
3 Mighty Judd
4 Toolatemate
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Motion Legend
2 Bassac Lane
3 Loose Unit
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Power Flash
4 Align The Planets
Ipswich
3rd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
2 Align The Planets
4 Sir Zino
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
2 Kalends
3 Shy Guy
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
4 Shy Guy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 General Boom
2 Maid To Fit
4 Helen's Dream
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.72
Placings
1 Genetic Freak
2 Subarctic
3 La Sagrada
4 Vaguer
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.70
Placings
1 Makadeel
3 Thornycroft
4 Sonic The Hedgehog
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Per Capita
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Showsumgrit
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Commando Jack
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Lonhanova
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Dunzooming
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Attention Paid
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Ohtani
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Urban Jewel
3 Matronymic
4 Sir Godric
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Desert Spring
3 Sennaprost
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Diamond Drummer
2 Scarlett Shadow
3 Galactic Angel
4 Miss Capella
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Selous
2 Exsensible
3 Where's The Fire
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Matlock
2 Globe Runner
3 Feirme Prince
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Razeta
2 Geewiz Johnny
4 Royal Merchant
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Feirme Prince
2 Aramco
4 Fate Amori
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Mura Mura
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Hollywood Gossip
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Packer
2 Epica
3 Strawberry Swing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Shy Guy (6) 1329x 58.5kg
J: M R Du Plessis T: C J Waller
|
7.5 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 2.90 | 14.20 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.76
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
4 Encoder
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Find Your Own
3 Encoder
4 Utopian Wine
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
2 United Front
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
2 Kalends
4 Tambourine Man
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Rosefinch
2 Viking Valour
3 Apatat
4 Aerial Dancer
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
2 Soo Sweet
3 Winning Reflection
4 Better Than Love
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Golden Decade
3 Araminta
4 Spicy Legend
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.75
Placings
1 Aitutaki
2 Pillager
4 Chief By
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 3
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Overview
3 Old Man Pat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Nightstick (2) 5x721 57.5kg
J: M Rodd T: S W Kendrick
|
4 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 4.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.26 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
2 Wassa
3 Step On Fire
4 Dante Alighieri
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Denied
3 Claudius
4 Wassa
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.67
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Change The Deel
3 One In All
4 Torre Egger
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Russian Meteor
2 Distorted Mission
3 De La Rocha
4 General Knowledge
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Our Free Spirit
3 Superdeel
4 Princess Raffles
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Bangholme
3 Miss Magnifico
4 Zequel
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Luv A Duck
2 Wintilly
4 Treasury Place
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:33.95
Placings
1 Coralee
2 Badiss
3 Hanmer Springs
4 Manhattan Force
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
3 Ferlaxing
4 Toby Xpress
Ararat
6th of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.93
Placings
1 Edgy Era
2 Inala Michelle
3 Zouly
4 Birthday Suit
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1143m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 The Last Napoleon
2 Pacific Mv
3 Miss Titeline
4 Starlea
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Pontedera
2 Spin The Reward
3 Alsvior
4 Crackhorn
Sale
9th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1429m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.85
Placings
1 Delightful Journey
2 Designer Dreamer
3 Eagle Spirit
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Karacasu
2 Queman
3 Valaroc
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Sempreinte
2 Manasa
4 Foturi
Ballarat
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Home Rule
3 Pentegra
Ararat
1st of 6
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Brass Eye
3 Patriotic King
4 Mr Freeze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Skywriter (3) x2351 56.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: C J Waller
|
3 2.7 2.6 2.5
|
2.60 | 1.26 | 2.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
2 Velozes
3 Hot Summer
4 Kalends
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.05 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 Pinkus
2 I Saw The Light
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Ride For Luck
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Nails And Pride
3 Coco Jewel
4 Not A Single Drink
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.30 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Steal The Sun
4 Mutsuhito
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Brooklyn Baby
3 Field Of Mars
4 Our Girl Britney
Moe
4th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Snick
3 Guerrera
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 De La Rocha
3 Pickaxe
4 Liberty State
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.30 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Sugar Win
2 Parabellum
3 Segment
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Triggerific
3 Tass
4 Valenconi
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Skepticism
3 Our Warrior
4 Night Eruption
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Chayse 'n' Adam (8) x137x 55kg
J: Damien Thornton T: S J Morrisey
|
12 13 12
|
13.00 | 2.90 | 12.80 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.17
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:42.11
Placings
1 Daintree Diva
2 Jeronimos
4 Skater
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
2 Archer's Game
3 Crazy Eyed Fred
4 Parisian Lady
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.97
Placings
2 Is Sweet
3 Outa Taormina
4 Duchess Bree
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.40 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Apolar Fighter
2 Firebolt
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Who Ordered Dafish
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Winsome Star
2 My Spy
3 Pinkus
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 4
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 She Mine
3 Mishani Light
4 Better Be Brief
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. La Seule (5) 6x1x9 54.5kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: C J Waller
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 6.00 | 33.7 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Diabelli
4 Deep Fury
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
4 Battle Of Vienna
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
2 All At Once
3 Exceed The Sky
4 Pretty Rho
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Picasso's Dream
2 Madame Society
3 Pippie Beach
4 Gigi Fille
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Code In Time
2 Mathkhoora
3 Capilana
4 Northern Eyes
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Lady In Pink
3 Clavadatsch
4 Meg's Magic
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
13.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Pendante
3 Credit Controller
4 Cranberries
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Queen Of Dragons
2 In Flight
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Princess Kaguya
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Martindale Dancer
2 Farley
3 Capicella
4 Mountain Top
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.07
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
2 Lady Billie
3 Portfolia
4 Global Pivot
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.22
Placings
1 Heman
2 Kundalini
3 Mojave Desert
4 The Years
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Desert Mist (10) 45x05 57kg
J: R Dolan T: M J Dunn
|
21
|
21 | 4.20 | 27.2 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Houston Rocket
2 Sian Star
3 Satashi
4 Ivanov
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Fumiko
3 Single Touch
4 Hidden Eyes
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.66
Placings
1 Anatini
2 Nice Water
3 Everlast
4 Ancient Mission
Beaudesert
2nd of 3
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Zelgaria
3 Anatini
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
2 Esky
3 My Pins
4 Sebring Girl
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.22
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 The Coat Hanger
3 Atmospheric Rock
Murwillumbah
2nd of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
3 Daedalus
4 Hot Bananas
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Socrates
3 Enuff He Said
4 Namakwa
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Red Top
3 Sailor's Secret
4 Viminele
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Vodka Martini
3 Northern Express
4 Iron Grace
Murwillumbah
4th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Head Legislator
2 Centre Bounce
3 Far Too Easy
Murwillumbah
4th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Al Ash Lad
2 Supidoman
3 Fukubana
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Tavi Time
3 Tapildoodledo
4 Where Ya Bean
Eagle Farm
8th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.01
Placings
2 Eyes To Eye
3 Sea Of Qi
4 Kennysing
Lismore
4th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Lolarosie
2 Belle's Boy
3 Miss Nic'N Off
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:33.79
Placings
2 Mahomes
3 Little Jill
4 Reg 'N' Kath
Ballina
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Little Vista
3 Jimmy Giggle
4 My Mate Cobber
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Ocean Honour
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Golden Champion
Beaumont
4th of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Karedada
2 The Wanderer
3 Cosmic Legend
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.65
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Spiritchaser
3 Cassimir
4 Felix Majestic
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.51
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Treasurer
2 Floof
3 Charity Vision
4 Merchant Legend
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Saveadateforme
2 Pericles
4 Clear Choice
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Osipenko
2 Madame Pommery
3 Backrower
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Koshu
2 Silentsar
3 Secret Revolution
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Capital Elle
2 Everyone's A Star
4 Headstock
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Titanic Award
3 Among Us
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Better Strings (14) 609x0 54kg
J: C Waddell T: P J Lindeberg
|
61 101 151 201
|
301 | 51 | 201 | 26.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
12th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Miss Joelene
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
4 Veandechance
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Zattastar
2 Witness Attack
3 Sip It Slow
4 Bring The Stars
Sunshine Coast
12th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Money Man
2 Court Whispers
3 Cannon Hill
4 Daintree Diva
Warwick
6th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Flash Zariz
3 Motion Legend
4 Leery
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Cranky Harry
3 Tairua
4 Hang Five
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Radiant Queen
2 Lean In
3 Spirit's Charm
Warwick
1st of 13
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
2 Awesome Audrey
3 Sagrado
4 Abb Roy
Sunshine Coast
12th of 15
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Invinsible Tears
2 Soarhi
3 Already A Star
4 Yowie
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Sizzling Gal
2 Ocean Zar
3 Thorpe
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Twyford
2 Sorgente
3 Enviable
4 Tavijewel
Beaudesert
12th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Cushy
2 Biggie
3 Emperor's Secret
4 Layla's Song
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
1 Lady Le Da
3 Hearsay
4 April In Augusta
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Late Night Devil
2 Spill The Diamonds
4 Sizzling Gal
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:51.82
Placings
1 Moenave
2 Cristalino
3 General Wolffe
4 Cloudy Miss
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.35
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
2 Anatini
3 Moenave
4 Gap Year
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.07
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 All That Pizzazz
4 Heroic Son
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Gwan So
3 Quiet Riot
4 Heroic Son
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Affogato Girl
2 Red Top
3 Mishani Missile
4 Skater
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Affogato Girl
3 Craiglea La Vie
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.75
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Betterdeel
4 Mishani Supreme
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Orphan's Trust
2 Hakkai Maru
4 Into Champagne
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Better Rain
3 Russian Warrior
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Red Top
2 Heroic Son
3 Dealing's Done
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Pocket Full
3 Foolish Heart
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Uncommon Valour
Sunshine Coast
1st of 4
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
2 Roadtrip
3 Classique Gal
4 Paienbara
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Possover
2 Naomi's Reign
3 So Odelia
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Nettuno
3 Capital Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. I Am Takingthelot (11)
|
Scratched @ 05:29 17/04/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Helikedempretty
3 Kitri
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
4 Easterly
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.89
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Cacofonix
2 Flag Hall
3 Hang Five
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.43
Placings
2 Euromantic
3 Crazy Brave
4 Isla's Day
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arcarius
3 Ammand
4 A Big Chance
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Island Tide
3 Ardern
4 Deep Tiara
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Neoclassicism
3 Hallside Martini
4 United Front
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Yellowhammer
2 Island Tide
4 Duchess Bree
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 Sir Carter
3 Polarising
4 It's Hells Bells
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 To Wish
3 Red Deception
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wonderful Rayray
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Stuck In A Dream
2 Idoneus
4 Bean Groovy
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
2 Neara Reward
3 Ocean Ridge
4 Dwindling Spirit
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Latakia
2 Gerrymander
3 Unconventionallady
4 Firstluv
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
2 Torque Lively
3 Filial Dragon
4 Eddy Street
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
2 Porky
3 Big Sky Country
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Caderas (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 17/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 I Am Voodoo
2 My Dog Diesel
4 Snow Falcon
Gold Coast
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Chinny Boom
2 Outweighed
3 Russian Alliance
4 Wanda Rox
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
2 Galaxy General
3 Awesome Audrey
4 Osterberg
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Fighting Idol
2 Air Marshal
3 Money Man
4 Sleigh Queen
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
2 Mission To Win
3 Star Of Robiglen
4 Astelena
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
2 Dominance
3 Whiskey Dancer
4 Gus The Bus
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
2 Sakimarjuel
3 Rephrase
4 Pariah On Fire
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Six Sides
2 Spirit Queen
3 Extreme Belief
4 April In Augusta
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Busting
2 Orient's Secret
4 Shapin Power
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Able Seaman
2 Satellite Spirit
4 Kalends
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Enunciation (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 17/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
3 Tambourine Man
4 Maurice's Medad
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.93
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Casrock
3 Liberty Steps
4 Mississippi Prince
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.02
Placings
1 Thornycroft
2 Zoomurudi
3 Saddles
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2418m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3.91
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:32.76
Placings
1 Kureder
2 Skylon
3 Classic Deel
4 Delaney's Girl
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:01.28
Placings
2 Alaltun
3 Gleaming Legend
4 Lady Townson
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:16.43
Placings
1 Highland Cathedral
2 Tuki Twelve
3 Soobpurb Dancer
4 Willnotquit
Ipswich
2nd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:16.30
Placings
1 Winston Blue
3 Iridessa
4 Winter Thorn
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:54.56
Placings
1 Sacred Feeling
2 Intentional Lass
3 Valantino Roc
4 Kureder
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Naval Trader
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rising Pacific
4 Sunset Soiree
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.39
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Gleefilly
3 Bringme
4 Happisburgh
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Hadouken
4 Yukanuma
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
3 Savileo
4 Murrajong Road
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Easy Company
3 Crazy Brave
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Kalumburu
2 Surreel
3 Sardegna
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Twyford
2 Sorgente
3 Enviable
4 Tavijewel
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.56
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Shaquila
3 Capital Girl
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Love Sensation
4 Drammatica
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
1 Centrestone
3 Critical Thinker
4 Mirror One
Beaudesert
3rd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
1 Bad Influence
2 Sibylla
4 Diamond Beans
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:46.52
Placings
2 Another Dime
3 Easily Amused
4 Keaton
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:44.41
Placings
1 Gerardjoseph
2 Cairdeas
4 Deeptrix
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 How Awesome
2 Tiritiri
4 Parallel
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Scat's Surfer Girl
3 Singer Sargent
4 Money Bear
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Roadtrip
2 Set Ablaze
3 Ozarch
4 That's My Opinion
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Lord Vinnie
2 Strategic Success
3 Van Nuys
4 Alittletiff
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Lord Vinnie
3 He's The King
4 Let Rip
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.26
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Witch Day
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:56.79
Placings
1 Kowloon Gem
2 Enjouee
3 Bay Street
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Law Party
3 Chosen Distance
4 Lunar Landing
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 You Are Persistent
2 Bonloe
4 Nidaros
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Sacred Oath
3 Charlie's Case
Doomben
3rd of 4
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 La Petite Missile
2 Shaluna
4 Strategic Success
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Big Muskie
2 Regal Edition
3 Day Day Supreme
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Think Glory
2 Euromantic
3 Capital Girl
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Vantina
2 Regal Edition
3 Sooblond
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.75
Placings
1 Extremist
2 Whistling Loren
3 My Shamana
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.17
Placings
1 Spirit Princess
2 Sir Bangalow
3 Perspire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Surreal Ascot (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Bitoftheblarney
3 Ichiban
4 Northern Decree
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.64
Placings
1 Purveyor
3 The Punisher
4 The Inflictor
Doomben
14th of 15
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Defiant Spirit
2 Highbar
3 Capital Chase
4 She's A Rogue
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
2 Sooblond
3 Luvarchie
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Baristasista
3 Patmos Island
4 Goldeel
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Deep Respect
3 Glass Of Rose
4 In Evidence
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 In Evidence
3 Acres Away
4 Planned Encounter
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Exotique Miss
3 Jukebox In Siberia
4 Five Star Vixen
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Kitri
2 Bernice's Spirit
4 Star Act
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Fukubana
2 Tigers Roar
3 Beautantes
4 In Motion
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Five Star Vixen
3 Quasimoto
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
2 Ashigaru
3 Cerared
4 Golden Kingdom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Brasco (12)
|
Scratched @ 13:12 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Bad Education
3 Billionair Baby
4 Chilliwack
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
1 Spill The Secret
2 Never No More
3 Acrobatic
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.44
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Warby
2 Jovita
3 Winsome Star
4 Old Song
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Jump'N Fly
2 Jovita
3 The Lions' Gate
4 Warby
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Arcarius
2 I Am Takingthelot
3 Ammand
4 A Big Chance
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
2 Rainewater
3 Romeus
4 Squeak
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 General Boom
3 Action King
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 A Lot Of Booty
3 Karaoke Al
4 Pride Of Passion
Eagle Farm
5th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Paienbara
2 Houston Rocket
3 Miss Bacall
4 French Step
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Long Tycoon
2 Master Right
3 Dawla
4 Royal Promise
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Capital Mac
2 Seton Hall
3 Master Right
4 Jo Jo Sun
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.89
Placings
1 Hulm
3 Epicus
4 Furious
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.92
Placings
2 Epicus
3 Agnodice
4 Magnificent Nine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |