Murray Bridge Straight
DoombenTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Cascade Qtis Three-year-old Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1110m
Start Time: 17 April 2024, 12:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Adranos (9)
59.5kg J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
8.00 | 9.50 | 8.60 | 8.90 | 9.00 | |
1.90 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
6. Mercian (7)
59.5kg J: Bailey Wheeler T: L J Gough
|
3.50 | 3.70 | 3.80 | |||
3rd |
1. Taltarni Fields (3)
60kg J: Cejay Graham T: K M Schweida
|
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
(3/6)
81.20
(3,6)
167.80
(3,6,1)
297.20
(3,6,1,2)
658.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Taltarni Fields (3) f2x2 60kg
J: Cejay Graham T: K M Schweida
|
1.85 2.1 1.8 1.75
|
1.75 | 1.07 | 1.75 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 South Sea
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Adranos
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
2 Rockribbed
3 Too Hard To Refuse
4 Highland Cathedral
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Outlawed
3 General Boom
4 Russian Sub
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.66
Placings
2 Miss Coota
3 Termagant
4 Chatterbox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. About To Explode (6) f25 59.5kg
J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
4.4 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.50 | 1.24 | 3.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 South Sea
2 Taltarni Fields
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Adranos
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Metalart
3 Adranos
4 Pharoah's Prophecy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Woosh Ka Boom
4 Pimpernel
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Witheren Lass
2 She's Got Lyrics
3 Orligado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Adranos (9) f34 59.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
9.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.65 | 9.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 South Sea
2 Taltarni Fields
3 Boom In The Dark
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Metalart
2 About To Explode
4 Pharoah's Prophecy
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Allumeur
3 Velozes
4 Holyrood Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Better Be Slick (8) f333x 59.5kg
J: M R Du Plessis T: Chris Munce
|
17 26 31 41
|
41 | 4.80 | 41 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Little Show
2 Margot's Bullseye
4 Mercian
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Mighty Judd
2 More Trouble
4 Holy Trojan
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Bonded Affair
2 Rich Again
4 Shadow Cruiser
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Zin Zan Ready
4 Mystic Mac
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Zin Zan Ready
3 Bangetta
4 Miss Shu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mercian (7) 1st Starter 59.5kg
J: Bailey Wheeler T: L J Gough
|
10 19 18 17
|
14.00 | 2.25 | 21.8 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
2 Flying Aurelius
3 Spruce
4 Silverado Miss
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Little Show
2 Margot's Bullseye
3 Better Be Slick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rustic Tzar (4) f2x6 59kg
J: R Dolan T: Billy Healey
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 3.20 | 40.9 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 South Sea
2 Taltarni Fields
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Adranos
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
2 Materialist
3 Leger Chase
4 Rothesay's Lad
Gatton
2nd of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Acirema
3 Jackiedowntheline
4 Make Haste
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.20
Placings
1 Missile One
3 Targeted
4 Noble Style
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.83
Placings
1 Meat Pie Artie
3 Chaboom
4 Maple Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Takin'hell (1) f8 59kg
J: J Byrne T: P H Duncan
|
91 101 151 201
|
301 | 31 | 201 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 South Sea
2 Taltarni Fields
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Adranos
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 She's A Ferrari
3 Ivy Dexstress
4 Autumn Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Electric Arrow (5) f9 57kg
J: Justin P Stanley T: Neil Hocking
|
81 91 101 151
|
301 | 31 | 181 | 24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Crypto King
4 Grey Impact
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
23/May/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
43.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.24
Placings
1 Jack's Boom
2 Aristella
3 Say It's So
4 Bethehorse
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.78
Placings
1 Bright Blonde
3 Bravezel
4 Maple Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Bennu (13) 0x68x 57.5kg
J: A Spinks T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
|
101 151 201
|
301 | 31 | 201 | 25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
2 Superb Rubick
3 Fonzie Rocks
4 Strapperoo
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Little Show
2 Margot's Bullseye
3 Better Be Slick
4 Mercian
Beaudesert
8th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Gregarious
2 Prado
3 Maple Magic
4 Scottish Farmer
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
18.97
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Flag Hall
3 Szabo
4 Golden Decade
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 Metalart
3 Optimus Maximus
4 Yemean
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Masterplan
4 Bossed Up
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.71
Placings
1 What A Weekend
2 Marvia Miss
3 The Merchant
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.87
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 Mighty
4 Helluva Soiree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Encrypted Elegance (12) f3x2 57.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
8.5 11 12 13
|
11.00 | 1.95 | 13.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
3 Missile One
4 Superonic
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
2 Yemean
3 Fifth Major
4 Catalan Comet
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
2 Thredbo
3 Akemi
4 Darling Heart
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Elba
4 Super Daisy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Boom In The Dark (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 South Sea
2 Taltarni Fields
4 Adranos
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Metalart
2 About To Explode
3 Adranos
4 Pharoah's Prophecy
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Allumeur
2 Adranos
3 Velozes
4 Holyrood Girl
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 Sunshine Highway
4 Rashford
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Daisy's Pride
4 Sugacane Champagne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Peaceful Prince (2)
|
Scratched @ 04:43 17/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Duma
3 Bold Rouge
4 Her Ex
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Major Ore
2 Luskaire
3 Bottler
4 Matete
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Amoreaux
2 Gaylord
3 Marchesi
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Impulsivity
3 Anini
4 Rose Gold
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
2 Recruiter
3 Aunty Rene
4 Tilussion
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Shambretta
2 Blitzkrieg
3 Eclair Filante
4 So Yes It Is
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Mystic Mac (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:04 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Going Dutch
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Bit Of Grunt
Gold Coast
16th of 17
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Pasima
3 Surreal I Am
4 Wymark
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.31
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Smart Recognition
2 Impendor
3 Lennic
4 Ocean Honour
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Better Be Slick
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Bandasha
2 Missile One
4 Try Everything
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Kai Tak
3 Blue Spinel
4 Ahoy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.49
Placings
1 Mehretu
2 Transatlantic
4 Bremerhaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Kelanoa (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:47 16/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ready And Lucky
2 Grey Impact
3 Top Act
4 Cryptic Sound
Doomben
6th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Allumeur
2 Velozes
3 Real Rush
4 Lavoni
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 To Wish
2 Smokin' De Quo
3 Sir Leonidas
4 Vocals
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Remlaps Angel
2 You Kay Squeeze
4 Talakai
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Vindicta
2 Candy Raidar
4 Gypsy Power
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 I Am Takingthelot
2 Island Tide
3 Ardern
4 Deep Tiara
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Heartoni
2 Remlaps Angel
3 Oberoi Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |