Penn National - Usa
EllerslieTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
Barfoot Thompson Hcp
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 20 April 2024, 10:35
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Sacred Satono (3)
61kg J: T C Moodley T: B Wallace & G Cooksley
|
5.00 | 5.40 | 5.40 | |
1.70 | 2.00 | 1.70 | |||
2nd |
7. Pour The Wine (4)
54kg J: W B Kennedy T: P & D Williams
|
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.30 | |
3rd |
3. Imprevu (2)
55.5kg J: W F Pinn T: Ms J Dalley
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 2.00 |
(1/7)
6.00
(1,7)
18.70
(1,7,3)
45.30
(1,7,3,5)
288.40
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Win TOTE +5% | Place TOTE +5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sacred Satono (3) 1827x 61kg
J: T C Moodley T: B Wallace & G Cooksley
|
3.3 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 5.62 | 1.73 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
7th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
25.50 -
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Desert Lightning
2 Legarto
3 Rudyard
4 Holymanz
Ellerslie
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Legarto
3 Sharp 'N' Smart
4 Amusez Moi
Pukekohe Park
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Waitak
2 Bonny Lass
3 Mercurial
4 Dragon Leap
Pukekohe Park
1st of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
2 Babylon Berlin
3 Romancing The Moon
4 Jodelin Gal
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.94
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Strait Acer
3 Pericles
4 Benedetta
Te Rapa
1st of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
2 Highlighter
3 Winning For All
4 Ultimate Pride
Te Rapa
2nd of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Johny Johny
3 Bonny Lass
4 Not Guilty
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Aft Cabin
2 Wee Nessy
3 Lady Laguna
4 Dashing Legend
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Kote
3 Spacewalk
4 Swiss Exile
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Passive Aggressive
2 Eduardo
3 Giga Kick
4 Remarque
Pukekohe Park
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Wild Night
3 Desert Lightning
4 Legarto
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Wild Night
3 I Am The Boss
4 I'Mintowin
Pukekohe Park
1st of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 I Am The Boss
3 I'Mintowin
4 Kabugee
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Letzbeglam
3 Bonny Lass
4 That's All Fine
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
2 Desert Lightning
3 Mighty Bright
4 Nancho Girl
Cambridge
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
2 Aoide
3 Crackerjack
4 Wey Too Cool
Ellerslie
5th of 7
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
60.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Lickety Split
2 Lord Dynastic
3 Maven Belle
Ellerslie
7th of 14
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Lord Dynastic
2 Wolverine
3 Fellini
Ellerslie
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Wolverine
2 Pacific Dragon
3 I Choose You
Te Rapa
2nd of 6
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Bright Blue Sky
3 Mascarinto
4 Beckenbauer
Te Rapa
2nd of 6
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Think Twice
3 Westwood
4 Savvy Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Not Guilty (8) 19586 56kg
J: S R Weatherley T: A W Pike
|
11 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 7.72 | 2.47 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
6th of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Dragon Leap
3 Mercurial
4 Petrucci
Trentham
8th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Express Yourself
3 Bonny Lass
4 Wonderful Tonight
Pukekohe Park
5th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Imprevu
2 Mercurial
3 Johny Johny
4 Amusez Moi
Riccarton Park
9th of 16
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:07.98
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Wonderful Tonight
3 Henry Hubber
4 The Radiant One
Riccarton Park
1st of 15
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.66
Placings
2 Lincoln's Kruz
3 The Radiant One
4 Wonderful Tonight
Hastings
2nd of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
25.10 -
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Our Alley Cat
3 Mercurial
4 El Vencedor
Te Rapa
4th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Johny Johny
2 Sacred Satono
3 Bonny Lass
Hastings
2nd of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Pure Incanto
3 Nod Of The Head
4 La Bella Beals
Trentham
3rd of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Maria Farina
2 Shamus
4 Pure Incanto
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
2 Duneagle
3 Highlighter
4 Midnight Mass
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Green Aeon
2 Mr Jay Eight
3 Mercurial
Te Rapa
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
2 Pisco Sour
3 Iffshecan
4 Valetti
Pukekohe Park
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Mr Jay Eight
3 Wild West
4 Magawa
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.35 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Concillium
2 Split Jete
3 That'Lldotoo
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Joey's Gift
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Savonoski
Arawa Park
11th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Show Courage
2 Lilhoovesgotmoves
3 Highlighter
Ellerslie
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Bella Luce
3 Beldarra
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
3 Seresin
4 Belardo Boy
Taupo
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
2 Elle Aye Lady
3 Row Of Eights
4 La Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Imprevu (2) 1140x 55.5kg
J: W F Pinn T: Ms J Dalley
|
8.5 9 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 6.67 | 2.05 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
11th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
130.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Crocetti
3 Callsign Mav
4 Quintessa
Ellerslie
4th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Master Fay
2 Petrucci
3 Wonderful Tonight
Pukekohe Park
1st of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
2 Mercurial
3 Johny Johny
4 Amusez Moi
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Bea A Roca
3 Windspeed
4 Kingfisher
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Gwen's Daughter
2 Navigator
3 Slipper Island
4 Digger
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Cognito
2 Trigon Lad
4 Volare
Matamata
8th of 15
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Just A Tipple
2 Helly Belly
3 Stunning Maire
4 Devastate
Te Rapa
1st of 16
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
2 Zaila
3 Electric Time
4 Little Joe
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Side Eye
2 Pow Wow
4 Gunnar
Ruakaka
4th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Not Ideal
2 Jodelin Gal
3 Bella Luce
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.74
Placings
2 Hasstobefast
3 Champagne Lola
4 Alice Tinker
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.15
Placings
1 Kingfisher
3 Aqua Man
4 She's A Showoff
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Singing Sun
2 She's A Showoff
4 Flip 'N' Easy
Pukekohe Park
5th of 15
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Denby Road
3 Laneway Flirting
4 Extortion
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.30 -
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
3 Mr Rainbow
4 Gwen's Daughter
Te Rapa
9th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Well I Never
2 Lingjun Xiongfeng
3 Sulabella
4 Lady Maroal
Arawa Park
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
2 Kind Wish
3 Holy Orange
4 Kaaptivating
Cambridge
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Red Vienna
2 Arjay's Flight
4 Savage Love
Cambridge
5th of 11
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.41
Placings
1 Rockbank
2 Elusive Nation
3 Aoide
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Zaila (7) 1442x 55.5kg
J: S C Spratt T: Ms K A Hoskin
|
9.5 13 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.25 | 10.03 | 2.26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Campionessa
3 Polygon
4 Pride Of Aspen
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 El Vencedor
2 Prise De Fer
3 Mali Ston
Pukekohe Park
4th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
1 Habana
2 El Vencedor
3 Cognito
Te Rapa
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
2 Puntura
3 Terra Mitica
4 Pow Wow
Te Rapa
2nd of 16
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
1 Imprevu
3 Electric Time
4 Little Joe
Pukekohe Park
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Habana
2 Belle Of The Ball
3 White Noise
4 The Perfect Pink
Tauranga
3rd of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Millefiori
2 Thunder
4 Zeitaku
Pukekohe Park
10th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Habana
2 Thunder
3 Gino Severini
4 Maria Farina
Pukekohe Park
6th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Funny Girl
2 El Vencedor
3 Cool Change
4 Synchronize
Te Rapa
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
2 Just Dance
3 Reverberations
4 Mary Louise
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Zecora
3 Impresa
4 Dubai Diva
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 14
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Pennsylvania
3 Dubai Diva
4 Apostrophe
Te Rapa
1st of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
2 Extortion
3 Wild West
4 Ange De Reve
Mornington
11th of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
32.5
Flucs
7.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:08.46
Placings
1 Breasley
2 Allyrock
3 Jungle Jane
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Master Tornado
3 Pounding
Sale
1st of 6
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
2 Wolf Rein
3 Italian Poet
4 Shadowmaker
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Goats On Oats
2 Tycoon Beau
3 Onika
Cranbourne Training
11th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Super Magic
2 Rockin' Zain
3 Abbsolutelyfabb
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Is That So (10) 82527 55.5kg
J: C J Grylls T: C R Isdale
|
10 19 17 19
|
19.00 | 3.80 | 21.05 | 4.99 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
7th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Uderzo
3 Devastate
4 Saint Bathans
Trentham
2nd of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Our Echo
3 Wonderful Tonight
4 Mercurial
Ellerslie
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
20.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Adam I Am
2 Uderzo
3 Financier
4 Rudyard
Ellerslie
2nd of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Pour The Wine
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Singing Sun
Wanganui
8th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Bradman
2 Ace Royale
3 Sergio
4 Rocababy
Trentham
10th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
50.80 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Mercurial
2 Express Yourself
3 Bonny Lass
4 Wonderful Tonight
Trentham
1st of 6
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
2 Express Yourself
3 Shamus
4 Lincoln's Kruz
Trentham
4th of 6
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
1 Express Yourself
2 Bold Belle
3 Tanzanite Rose
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
38.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Johny Johny
2 Beebeep
3 Habana
4 Tightlign
Hawera
5th of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Lincoln Lady
2 My Zoi
3 Tanner
4 Caitlyns Wish
Ruakaka
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Dragon Leap
3 Golden Hue
4 Top Brass
Trentham
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM83
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Challa
2 Cavallo Veloce
3 Ifndoubtgetout
Cambridge
2nd of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
970m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Roca Fundeeda
3 Inquisitive
4 Gunnar
Trentham
9th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:07.11
Placings
1 Levante
2 Babylon Berlin
3 Ifndoubtgetout
4 Shezzacatch
Trentham
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Shamus
3 Ifndoubtgetout
4 Rocket Science
Pukekohe Park
6th of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Letzbeglam
2 Sacred Satono
3 Bonny Lass
4 That's All Fine
Trentham
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST88
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
2 El Vencedor
3 Conor O'Ceirin
4 Sergio
Ruakaka
3rd of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Tivaan Warrior
4 Mr Jay Eight
Cambridge
1st of 7
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:55.19
Placings
2 Rockbank
3 Aoide
4 Elusive Nation
Cambridge
1st of 8
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
970m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
2 Berbizier
3 Rockbank
4 Shampagne Dancer
Cambridge
1st of 11
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
2 Expresso
3 Wee Rhona
4 Red Vienna
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
27.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 The Gov
2 Seresin
3 Faytina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cakebytheocean (1) 3107x 55kg
J: M Hashizume T: C W Gibbs
|
31 61 41 34
|
34 | 6.00 | 42.16 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
13.8
Flucs
18.30 -
Winning Time
2:09.44
Placings
1 One Bold Cat
2 Aromatic
3 Dionysus
4 Aquacade
Hastings
12th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
54.30 -
Winning Time
2:04.79
Placings
1 Ladies Man
2 Platinum Invador
3 Pearl Of Alsace
4 Mustang Valley
Tauranga
1st of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST87
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.47
Placings
2 Chevron
3 Poser
4 Roger That
Ruakaka
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.13
Placings
1 Leitrim Lad
2 Mahrajaan
4 Chevron
Ruakaka
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
2:09.83
Placings
2 Brian Lamont
3 Leicalot
4 English Gambler
Ruakaka
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.4
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Rubyshowoff
2 Vegas Strip
3 La Dolce Vita
Ruakaka
2nd of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST86
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Millefiori
3 Miss Cartier
4 Bella Luce
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Not Ideal
2 Jodelin Gal
3 Bella Luce
4 Imprevu
Ruakaka
10th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
13.7
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Oh Hermani
2 Dancarina
3 Tu Meke Potae
4 Aoide
Matamata
15th of 16
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.86
Placings
1 Seajetz
2 On The Prowl
3 Supreme Khan
4 Darci's Queen
Ruakaka
11th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 The Buffer
2 Sonofabutcher
3 Follow Your Dreams
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 White Noise
2 Macushla
3 Deebee Zapower
Ruakaka
1st of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Spec
SOT
Slow (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
2 Aqua Man
3 Kaimai Queen
4 Za'Faran
Ruakaka
1st of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
2 Playsameanpinball
3 Just Dance
4 Well I Never
Avondale
1st of 13
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
2 Me Liberez
3 Miriella
4 Ohiwa Sunset
Ruakaka
2nd of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
3 No Agenda Nigel
4 Matai Bay
Ruakaka
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Moana
2 Eve's Song
3 Master Stroke
Tauranga
11th of 12
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Rochmie Ray
2 Tuahine
3 Our Sassy Cat
Arawa Park
2nd of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Love Letter
3 Packing Tavi
4 Alby Park
Cambridge
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Lady Proisir
2 Papenhuyzen
4 Invincibeel
Cambridge
3rd of 8
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Lily's Lady
2 Ironic
4 Easy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pour The Wine (4) x1113 54kg
J: W B Kennedy T: P & D Williams
|
2.45 2.5 2.4 2.25
|
2.25 | 1.20 | 2.47 | 1.31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
1 Jaarffi
2 Town Cryer
4 Lingjun Xiongfeng
Ellerslie
1st of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Is That So
3 Lingjun Xiongfeng
4 Singing Sun
Pukekohe Park
1st of 6
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Caravella
3 Lilhoovesgotmoves
4 Dame Lilibic
Pukekohe Park
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
2 Frostfair
3 Silver Javelin
4 Moeraki
Avondale
4th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Kingfisher
2 Girls Light Up
3 Russian Satire
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Roc Cha
2 Freeze Frame
3 Grease Lightning
4 Badgeringdawitness
Avondale
3rd of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 The Racketeer
2 Bello Mio
4 Leedox
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Fellini
3 Desert Island
4 Churchillian
Pukekohe Park
1st of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
2 Dazzled
3 Shez Class
4 Ms Candee Lane
Tauranga
7th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Abandon
2 Ayreon
3 Purrfect Puss
4 Ready To Drink
Ruakaka
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Flamebird
2 On The Wall
4 Excelsior
Cambridge
2nd of 8
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Aoide
3 Marusya
3 Pouvoir
Matamata
4th of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
50
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Pier
2 Kai
3 Caitlyns Wish
Te Rapa
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.56
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Charmario
Ellerslie
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.90 -
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Patton
3 Regal Warrior
4 Contagious
Te Aroha
4th of 9
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Kabugee
2 Contagious
3 Speedrun
Pukekohe Park
4th of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Bellano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. One More Time (9) 9x840 54kg
J: Joe Doyle T: S Ralph
|
31 34 41 51
|
51 | 9.00 | 52.87 | 9.92 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
10th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
7
Flucs
30.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Rudyard
2 Uderzo
3 Devastate
4 Saint Bathans
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Macthief
2 Aris Aris
3 Beebeep
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Aequus
2 Isla Jay
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Pukekohe Park
9th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Funny Girl
2 El Vencedor
3 Cool Change
4 Synchronize
Tauranga
3rd of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Brando
2 Amusez Moi
4 Markus Aurelius
Trentham
11th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
99.30 -
Winning Time
1:07.11
Placings
1 Levante
2 Babylon Berlin
3 Ifndoubtgetout
4 Shezzacatch
Te Rapa
9th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
9.3
Flucs
88.20 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Babylon Berlin
3 Levante
4 Dragon Leap
Pukekohe Park
13th of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
10
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Synchronize
2 Green Aeon
3 Funny Girl
4 El Vencedor
Te Rapa
12th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
9
Flucs
26.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Puntura
3 Gino Severini
4 Gospodin
Te Rapa
4th of 13
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
28.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Dragon Queen
3 Gospodin
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Malt Time
2 Tightlign
3 Winning For All
4 Gospodin
Arawa Park
5th of 13
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
24.70 -
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bonny Lass
2 Gospodin
3 Packing Rockstar
4 Vigor Winner
Te Rapa
14th of 14
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
27.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Butler
3 Demonetization
Awapuni
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.80 -
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Germanicus
2 Brando
3 Miss Cartier
Ellerslie
1st of 7
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
2 Irish Girl
3 Familia
4 Raposa Rapida
Ellerslie
6th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
20.50 -
Winning Time
1:08.17
Placings
1 Sword Of State
2 Babylon Berlin
3 Iconic Star
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Lightning Field
3 Scotch
4 Clever Ruds
Ellerslie
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Dragon Queen
2 Faithful Feat
4 Amarelinha
Awapuni
1st of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
2 Bradman
3 Erna
4 Hydroexpress
Arawa Park
1st of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
2 The Stoney One
3 Shepherd's Delight
4 Pepperello
Avondale
8th of 12
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Francesca
2 Lampus
3 Our Wonderland
Te Aroha
9th of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Lilhoovesgotmoves
2 Highlighter
3 Live For Your Love
Tauranga
4th of 10
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Lord Painton
2 Giant Gem
3 Prince Kanto
Ellerslie
6th of 10
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Brando
2 The Irishman
3 Illumination
Ellerslie
6th of 13
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Appellant
2 Laurant
3 Lookseasy
Avondale
1st of 11
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
2 Brimstone
3 Silent Zone
4 Tango Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dear Oh Dear (6) 4219x 54kg
J: V A Colgan T: L K Collins
|
34 51 61 51
|
51 | 9.00 | 55.91 | 10.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCambridge
9th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:15.87
Placings
1 Side Eye
2 Pow Wow
3 Imprevu
4 Gunnar
Riccarton Park Synthetic
1st of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST80
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.47
Placings
2 Strike Force
3 Watch Out
4 Namibia Miss
Cambridge
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Mr Universe
3 Up 'N' Gone
4 Gunnar
Cambridge
4th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
1 Miss Cartier
2 Mr Universe
3 Elusive Nation
Cambridge
2nd of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Heart Of Gold
3 Up 'N' Gone
4 Pisco Sour
Te Rapa
10th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
28.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Clever Ruds
2 Duneagle
3 Lingjun Hero
4 Real Slim Tradie
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Our Alley Cat
2 Funny Girl
3 Dragon Queen
4 Les Crayeres
Cambridge
5th of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Monza
2 Providenceprovides
3 Duneagle
4 Penny Royal
Cambridge
1st of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
2 Rockbank
3 Duneagle
4 Keats
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
2 Giacomo
3 Glorified
4 Easy Peasy
Cambridge
8th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Pensardo
2 Roc Cha
3 Magic Show
Cambridge
4th of 10
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.19
Placings
1 Cathay Empress
2 Far And Away
3 Hibernia Sea
Cambridge
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.30
Placings
1 Tivaan Warrior
3 Pensardo
4 Capistrano Rocs
Cambridge
6th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
970m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Fiscal Fun
2 Ottavio
3 Shampagne Dancer
Te Rapa
13th of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
47.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Heza Looker
2 Image Of You
3 Bentayga
Te Rapa
11th of 13
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.40 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Excitonic
2 Malt Time
3 Montana Mist
Hastings
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
12.8
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Nod Of The Head
2 Heza Looker
3 Four Queens
Cambridge
1st of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
2 Flat Track Bully
3 Neon Moon
4 Oh No No No
Pukekohe Park
10th of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Francesca
2 Leave It To Me
3 Geri
Tauranga
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Another Entree
3 El Bandolero
Pukekohe Park
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Faithful Feat
2 Elysian Fields
3 Nozi Cyclone
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Isla Jay (5) 66x26 54kg
J: M Cameron T: W P Hillis
|
18 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 12.97 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
6th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Puketiro
2 Giacomo
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Tauranga
2nd of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Aequus
3 Screamin Eagle
4 Bea A Roca
Te Rapa
6th of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
68.30 -
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Imperatriz
2 Coventina Bay
3 Two Illicit
Trentham
6th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Sinarahma
2 Mai Tai
3 Samiam Seussie
Ellerslie
8th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Funtonic
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Montana Mist
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Rekindled Express
3 Game Night
4 Highborn
Ellerslie
0 of 16
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Carolina Reaper
3 Sindacato
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.12
Placings
1 Sassy Merlot
3 Karman Line
4 Samiam Seussie
Te Rapa
6th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
50.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Showoroses
2 Our Alley Cat
3 Two Illicit
Te Rapa
3rd of 16
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Four Queens
2 Faithful Feat
4 Carolina Reaper
Hastings
3rd of 16
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Shockallia
2 Deep Beauty
4 Alternate
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Tevere
2 Netanyahu
4 Faithful Feat
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Real Slim Tradie
2 Diamond Girl
3 Noverre
Te Rapa
2nd of 13
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Rose 'N' Power
3 Oseleta
4 Time To Fly
Tauranga
2nd of 6
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Stylish Suggestion
3 Bette Davis Eyes
4 React
Matamata
1st of 8
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Nozi Cyclone
3 Dawnting
4 Hetty
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Johny Johny
3 Charmaine's Dream
4 Darci Diva
Te Aroha
3rd of 11
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Tra Cee Ann
2 Lightning Field
4 Ironic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |