Warwick Farm
Gold CoastTrack Conditions: SyntheticWeather: Fine
Silks Under The Stars May 24 Maiden Plate
Distance: 1900m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 11:54
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Aces Up (5)
57.5kg J: N Callow T: Ryan Tyrell
|
1.26 | 1.35 | 1.10 | 1.20 | 1.10 | |
1.04 | 1.20 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
1. Push Turbo (1)
58.5kg J: Emily Lang T: Lauren Abbott
|
2.10 | 2.90 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
7. Sistine Chapel (6)
56.5kg J: Madeleine Wishart T: Jay Bellamy
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(3/1)
2.80
(3,1)
3.20
(3,1,7)
9.70
(3,1,7,4)
25.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Push Turbo (1) 33528 58.5kg
J: Emily Lang T: Lauren Abbott
|
8.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.15 | 12.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
1 Hatasu
2 Jungle Jet
3 Aces Up
4 Yarra Princess
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:57.31
Placings
1 Fiddler Onthe Roof
3 Sistine Chapel
4 With Diamonds
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
12.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Divakara
2 Super Fair
3 Subaqua
4 Night Ruler
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Never Bird
2 Flawless Ambition
4 Hawkwood
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.93
Placings
1 Tavistock Grove
2 Sennachie
4 Pariah On Fire
Murwillumbah
12th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
11.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Divazino
2 Firebolt
3 Boom Boom Rocks
4 Enterprise Fuse
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 Vacation Leave
3 Always Split Tens
4 Vermeer
Lismore
7th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.39
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Blagny
3 True Fairy
4 Sistine Chapel
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Chance With Wolves
2 Jo Jo Zip
3 Storm Dreamer
4 Whatta Whitt
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Mannerheim
4 Kitema
Ipswich
8th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Prince Of Plenty
3 Prolific Melody
4 Freakshake
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Antica Lass
3 Dream Knight
4 Top Weekend
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Kozani
3 Freddie
4 Our Drummer
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Ultimate Outcome
2 Nagamie
3 Kozani
4 Birmingham
Ipswich
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Pearls 'N' Pimms
2 Alabama Gold
4 Al Ash Lad
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Sir Carter
3 Our Drummer
4 Earlston
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Paienbara
3 Mishani Missile
4 Enviable
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Storm The Fortress
2 Western Halo
3 Just Gets Better
Ipswich
4th of 13
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Secret Memo
2 Twyford
3 Silver Pearl
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Super Zamboni
3 Poweralong
4 Bauhinia Rock
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Northern Decree
3 Power Flash
4 Affectionate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Whyteepee (7) x8992 58.5kg
J: D Peisley T: Troy Pascoe
|
5 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 18.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.27
Placings
1 Calm Buckle
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Pride An' Joy
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Capital Cee
2 Aces Up
3 Whisky Train
4 Lorikeet
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Dustyiam
2 Super Quick
3 Chief By
4 Old Salt
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Miss Bacall
2 Allezbec
3 Suncraft
4 Artezza
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 4
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.80
Placings
1 Master Gee
2 New Maher
3 Nevrom Lion
Toowoomba
6th of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
32.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.69
Placings
1 Jetpack Verdi
2 Bader
3 Epic Love
4 Right Light
Ballina
3rd of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1910m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.67
Placings
1 Introvert
2 First Order
4 Paris Belle
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.41
Placings
1 Roman Dagger
2 My Whistleblower
4 A Devil's Chance
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
10.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Azure Pride
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Money Man
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Crackle Cause
3 Lucasayd
4 Shotgun Sixtyfour
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
1 Kefa
2 Showroad
3 Stella Reach
4 Goombungee Lad
Toowoomba
8th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:43.35
Placings
1 Hear Hear
2 Chosen Distance
3 General Elliot
Murwillumbah
7th of 12
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
1 Feirme Prince
2 Gadidae
3 Velvet Star
Casino
2nd of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Cloudy Miss
3 Freya's Falcon
4 Timstar
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Montana Lady
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Skater
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
2 Bellita
3 Sandgate Road
4 Ranikka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Aces Up (5) x0223 57.5kg
J: N Callow T: Ryan Tyrell
|
1.35 1.3 1.28 1.26
|
1.26 | 1.04 | 1.26 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
1 Hatasu
2 Jungle Jet
4 Yarra Princess
Beaudesert
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:46.13
Placings
1 Whisky Train
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Breytenbach
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Capital Cee
3 Whisky Train
4 Lorikeet
Doomben
11th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Hell And Back
3 Exceed Speed
4 Careful Missile
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.28
Placings
2 Sara's Shout
3 Pass The Wine
4 Vautin
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anemacore
2 Our Drummer
4 Delorme
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Encompass
2 Pretty Little Liar
4 Octavio
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.16
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Red Defcon
3 Hussy Empress
4 Encubierto
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Lissaro
2 Conquistadores
4 Just A Hero
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Thorsby
2 Yeah Buddy
3 Desert Safari
4 A Dime Approach
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Lissaro
3 Wahine Galaxy
4 Procyon Miss
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 2
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.40
Placings
1 Unega Wahy'A
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Kind Wish
3 Dream Knight
4 Beasticon
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Mishare
3 Beasticon
4 Eastown
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cassie's Girl (3) 702x0 56.5kg
J: M Cahill T: Dale Groves
|
15 14 13
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 16.30 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
10th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Blesstas
2 Jenni Moreese
3 Crypt De Pin
4 Cathay Bracelet
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:04.92
Placings
1 Word From Above
3 Crimson Reward
4 Rocheaux
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.33
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
2 United Front
3 Kalends
4 Duma
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Another Dazzler
2 Space Journey
3 La Vittoria
4 Licence To Thrill
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:20.73
Placings
1 Bid For Fame
2 Chassagne
4 Nassau County
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.00
Placings
1 Awesome Moon
2 Another Dazzler
4 La Vittoria
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:00.52
Placings
1 Mishani Supreme
2 Double Quick
3 Awesome Moon
4 Saxon Brave
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:03.42
Placings
1 Hector Sagoa
2 Awesome Moon
4 When Doves Fly
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.29
Placings
1 End Of Month
2 Super Sweet
4 Huka
Dalby
3rd of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Nice Water
2 End Of Month
4 Hector Sagoa
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.48
Placings
1 Red Oscar
2 Ridgers
4 Dolly Disco
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:18.59
Placings
1 The King Slayer
2 Crimson Reward
3 Newmarket Miss
4 Super Fenkel
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
2076m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:10.58
Placings
1 Don'Tkickamoocow
2 Crimson Reward
4 The King Slayer
Gatton
8th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Hussonhoff
2 Jondy Gracie
3 Newmarket Miss
4 Wan D'Amour
Lismore
11th of 14
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Metal Rock
2 El Asteroid
3 Showman
4 Miss Pierpoint
Gatton
10th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Feathers Are Blue
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Callywag
4 Enolaba
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Jakat
2 Torque Espagna
3 Boston Of Tuffy
4 Arctic Dasher
Ballina
13th of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
11.3
Flucs
15.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Instant Response
2 Enterprise Success
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 Over The Falls
Oakbank
5th of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:33.15
Placings
1 A Midnight Shadow
2 Lady Nelson
3 Adore Her Boots
4 Frusciante
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Street Hustler
2 Melanie's Joy
3 Divine Mistress
4 Succour
Gawler
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Amelia Valentina
3 Perpetual Grace
4 Looking At You Kid
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
1 Salute The Stars
2 Fizique
3 George Hercules
Port Augusta
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Catalina Blue
2 Dr Choccy
4 Tommy Tomato
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 3
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.75
Placings
2 My Boy Percey
3 Mulberry
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Red Roof
3 From The Heavens
Bordertown
4th of 8
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Merewether Beach
3 Gagnon
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Sabaku
2 Bella Soo
3 Morally Bound
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 11
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Stars The Limit
2 Crown Moshe
3 Pocket Raider
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Crown Moshe
2 Fox Gem
3 Sipsmith
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
18.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Order Is Restored
2 Kungka Maru
3 Sunny Green
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. High Currency (2) 6x376 56.5kg
J: C Whiteley T: Ms W Bannerot
|
31 26
|
31 | 5.50 | 55.1 | 9.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
6th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.61
Placings
1 Drops From The Sky
2 Bilpa Morea
3 Majestic Angel
4 Unusual Melody
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Ioane
2 Suite Secret
3 Chief By
4 Bubbles 'N' Speak
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.85
Placings
1 Pauli
2 Smash It Maddi
4 Navillus Hellfire
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
18.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Pickabae
2 Fast As Steel
3 Bold Rouge
4 I'M Inspired
Ballarat
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.85
Placings
1 Ersa
2 Seamingly
3 Shamus Eagle
4 Magic Opal
Horsham
4th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Piwhane
2 Teentee
3 Murralane
Stawell
4th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.26
Placings
1 Truly Scrumptious
2 Danny's Boy
3 Flyball
Kerang
5th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Grey Ghost
2 Mountaineer
3 Ahtohallan
4 Pink Fizz
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Supersonic Surge
2 Arctic Breeze
3 Binotto
4 Marshal Cogburn
Traralgon
7th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Struck Gold
2 Goodifwecould
3 Frosty Vonn
4 Brennus
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Kool Kat
2 Turbo Toronado
4 Delta City
Matamata
9th of 14
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
1 In Her Presence
2 Felicity Then
3 Girls Light Up
4 Nigella Lane
Cambridge
4th of 8
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.40
Placings
1 Kaaptivating
2 Groomsman
3 Bubble Trouble
Taupo
3rd of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Taser
2 Pixie Express
4 Elldecree
Te Rapa
11th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Burgundy Iff
2 Kaidu's Pride
3 Sky Dancer
4 Samuel Langhorne
Hawera
3rd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Donttelltimmy
2 The Witch
4 Explosive Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sistine Chapel (6) 33730 56.5kg
J: Madeleine Wishart T: Jay Bellamy
|
12 13 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 17.20 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
12th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
1 Hatasu
2 Jungle Jet
3 Aces Up
4 Yarra Princess
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:57.31
Placings
1 Fiddler Onthe Roof
2 Push Turbo
4 With Diamonds
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
15.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:20.76
Placings
1 Giddy Gan's Joy
2 Lady Deanne
3 Tavieslass
4 Adesso
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:05.61
Placings
1 Super Fenkel
2 Giddy Gan's Joy
4 Klang Boy
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.95
Placings
1 Hereditary
2 Super Fenkel
4 Rhodes
Ballina
6th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Maurizma
2 Trautman
3 Tosen Dreamer
4 Grand Academy
Ipswich
5th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.37
Placings
1 Dark Thinker
2 Never Bird
3 Viscount Sydney
4 Ideelic
Lismore
4th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.76
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.99
Placings
1 Torovista
2 Blagny
3 True Fairy
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Alakai Swamp
2 Deep Dawn
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Miley's Memory
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
1 Victory Beans
2 Saxon Brave
3 Double Quick
4 Furthering
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:59.61
Placings
1 The Wellian
3 I'M A Ruler
4 In Close Reach
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Lola Star
2 Italian Virtuoso
4 Adelation
Lismore
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
1 Backseat Promise
3 Super Sweet
4 Huka
Beaudesert
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Ivanov
2 Jayemmcee
3 Mishani Supreme
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 What's Up Honey
2 Peony Surprise
4 Isadami
Ballina
3rd of 9
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Dragon Song
2 Revontulet
4 Marlou Millie
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
1 Bring The Champers
3 Rebel Max
4 Yellowhammer
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Make It Flashy
2 Silver Goddess
3 Prophets De'Vine
4 Johnny Utah
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gallery Master
2 Galaxy General
3 Campione
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Red Star Rubi
3 Helikedempretty
4 Cluster's Rein
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Liza In Lights (4)
|
Scratched @ 13:33 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:07.27
Placings
1 Calm Buckle
2 Whyteepee
3 Italian Virtuoso
4 Pride An' Joy
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
13.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.94
Placings
1 Super Fair
2 Man Talk
3 Calm Buckle
4 Pride An' Joy
Esk
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Gypsy Power
2 Breytenbach
3 Pride An' Joy
4 Forgets Me Not
Townsville
5th of 12
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Ginger Mick
2 Master Rich
3 Kai Come
4 Shadow Eclipse
Home Hill
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1830m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:54.58
Placings
1 Lenny Rocket
3 Run Rampant
4 Wintilly
Cairns
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Fanciful Mr Fox
2 Alontro
3 Great Survey
4 Keep On Running
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Nellyation
2 Deep Silence
3 Volarchi
4 The Real Diva
Townsville
7th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Oh My Hat
2 Another Jack
3 Ratalouie
4 Shadow Eclipse
Cairns
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Rothgurl
3 Alontro
4 Lord Prophet
Home Hill
0 of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Be Little Darlin'
2 Athena's Secret
3 Lord Of Penno
4 Hero Of The Pack
Innisfail
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.16
Placings
1 Duyfken
3 Athena's Secret
4 Shadow Eclipse
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 The Right Way
2 Motion Sensor
3 Is Sweet
4 Cryptic Verse
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Mikki Eight
2 Look At Rosa
3 Agro Again
4 Marty Awha
Toowoomba
12th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
16
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Human Touch
2 Master Maurice
3 Chicka
4 Cryptic Verse
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
2 Human Touch
3 New Jet
4 Cryptic Verse
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Lasting Promise
2 Girls Abroad
3 Duchess Of Milan
4 Tiger Beans
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Pharaonic
2 Dolly's A Natural
3 Ngozi
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
16.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Keenzap
2 Straight Alphas
3 Master Gee
4 Hello Angel
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Powerocc
2 Think I'M Ready
3 Aunty Hazel
4 Remlaps Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |