Horseshoe Indianapolis - Usa
GosfordTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Taste The Coast Sun 5 May Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Dunedin (1)
58kg J: A B Collett T: J A O'shea
|
3.40 | 3.70 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 3.30 | |
1.10 | 1.50 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
7. Monfiducia (2)
55kg J: P Scorse T: Denim Wynen
|
4.30 | 4.00 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
8. He's My Warrior (6)
55kg J: K S Latham T: David Payne
|
2.10 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
(2/7)
30.20
(2,7)
35.90
(2,7,8)
178.90
(2,7,8,6)
1132.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Dunedin (1) 4x514 58kg
J: A B Collett T: J A O'shea
|
3.6 3.7 3.3 3.4
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.40 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
4th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Professor Pickles
2 Draco's Fire
3 Luskaire
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
2 Summons
3 Dolzino
4 Time For Gold
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Edited By
2 Heaven Bound
3 New Pharoah
4 Investment
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Justice Served
2 Glenbower
3 Cathedral Cove
4 Coto De Caza
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 Summer Soiree
2 Llewellyn
3 Tautou
4 Alvina's Luck
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Influential
2 Drift Net
3 Cinque Terre
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Sly Boots
3 Invincible Spy
4 Sunlord
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Melissa
2 Shamus Rocks
3 Our Kiwi Girl
4 Legislate
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Shamus Rocks
2 Noir Vitesse
3 Imezaaki
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.84
Placings
1 Spring Lee
2 Full Revolution
3 Spirit Lake
4 Russian Showgirl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Three Wise Men (8) 05x53 57.5kg
J: A Bullock T: Edward Cummings
|
3.7 4.2 4.4 4.2
|
3.90 | 1.45 | 4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Natural Deduction
2 Overice
4 Verbek
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Super
2 Hunter Bred
3 Bindi's Choice
4 Gago
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Diabelli
2 Lavish Empire
3 Portray
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Blitzkrieg
2 Shadow Power
3 Serafima
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.36
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Vieste
2 Myeyesadoreyou
3 Owari
4 Higher Hand
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Satness
2 Elettrica
3 Loving Cilla
4 Backrower
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
2 Dee Pee Pee
3 Zoukeeper
4 Bloomin' Ready
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Tango Fame
2 Hemsworth
3 Saddle The Sun
4 Nieces And Nephews
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Shines
3 Sneaky Shark
4 O'Tycoon
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Wategos
3 Allhallowtide
4 Zakiyya
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Wategos
3 Smokeshow
4 Show No Compassion
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.22
Placings
1 Sophia's Magic
2 Time Raid
3 Insider Trader
4 Fairway Star
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Wineglass Bay
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Ripped
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Dr Evil
4 Nicochet
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.84
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 Oceanic Flash
3 Maurice's Medad
4 Ain'Tnodeeldun
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Manderboss
3 Spangler
4 Philipsburg
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Hollywood North
3 Cloudland
4 To The Nines
Kembla Grange
10th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Astero
2 Excelladus
3 Mr Rock It
4 Crowned By Aces
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Able Willie
4 Carartie
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1825m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
2 Casino Mondial
3 Go Darcy
4 Vitesse Francais
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Divine Breath
3 Zorocat
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 Mamounia
3 Calgary King
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Mayrose
2 Vivid Flash
3 Chief Conductor
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Princess Of Meydan
2 Ita
3 Zelady Luck
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Rocklily
2 Pono Kitoro
3 Lonely Rock
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Jazzland
3 So United
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
2 What A Prince
3 Devil Racer
4 Largo Winch
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Riviera Blue
3 Backstreets
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Converge
2 Giannis
3 Tiger Of Malay
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Telecom Spirit
2 Volcanic Rock
4 Kalino
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Contentedly
2 Coal Crusher
3 Briars Kingdom
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 I Am Good At This
2 The Dance
3 Edgewise
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.99
Placings
1 Belle O'Ballee
3 Fortune Wheel
4 Rocstar Boy
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 Largo Winch
2 Satness
3 Blinding Light
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
1 Testimonial
2 Turgenev
3 Stars And Shadows
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Joint Mission (4) 80x12 56kg
J: Zac Wadick T: Brad Widdup
|
3.8 4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.45 | 5.20 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Flying Bandit
3 Vieste
4 Really Motivated
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Investment
3 Glebe
4 Mosca Luna
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
2 Informed
3 Tigon Princess
4 Corvalist
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Star Blazer
2 Yamato
3 Jared
4 Taxpayer
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
16
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Unowho
2 Sekani
3 Jurisprudence
4 Kenology
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Allapercanto
2 Autumnmation
3 Ahuriri
4 Bianco Nero
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Allapercanto
3 Lady Jezam
4 Simplicity
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Rustenburg
3 Sweet Heaven
4 Hooligan Tommy
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Gold Lover
3 Llanddwyn
4 Snuba
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Makena
2 Who Invited Her
3 Nothin' Seemstofit
4 Capabelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Remus (9) 47x03 56kg
J: Ms J Taylor T: J M Austin
|
15 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.20 | 17.90 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Edge Of Reward
2 Ljungberg
4 Los Padres
Kembla Grange
13th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Porta Romana
2 Mazu
3 Split Decision
4 McHale
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Hurt Money
3 Po Kare Kare
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Tags
2 Single Crown
3 Nieces And Nephews
4 Silvakia
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Dreamdeel
2 Oakfield Redgum
3 Commander Bell
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
2 Kokoshnik
3 Nyika
4 Summer In Siam
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 I Am Me
2 Rubinocchi
3 Rocketing By
4 Definitely Maybe
Nowra
6th of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Pioneer Lass
2 Eve 'N' Ruby
3 Hadouken
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Wyong
10th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Reginald
2 Mindspace
3 Thailand
4 Martini Crusader
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 New Republic
2 The Crimson Idol
4 Overice
Mudgee
9th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Indicative
2 Osman
3 Harwok'N'Zoff
4 Celtic Harp
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.08
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Miss Jay Fox
3 Motion Legend
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
1 Calmer Karma
2 Damaged
3 Mocial Chief
4 Portray
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Floating
2 Annulus
3 Sebrenco
4 Scorched Land
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.67
Placings
1 Nautical Miss
2 Reginald
3 Onemore Sapphire
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Just Tozza
2 Singapura
3 Chappelli
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.37
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Money From The Sky
2 Pharoah's Reign
3 Super
4 Travelling Kate
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.79
Placings
1 Speedy Song
2 Sky Ace
3 Raccolto
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Scorched Land
2 Bazooka
4 Bella Violet
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Regal Pom
2 Matlock
3 Canyonero
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
1 C'Mon Reg
2 Kennedy Choice
3 Weekend Affair
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Invinciano
2 Cairdeas
3 Dungassen
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.15
Placings
1 Yes You Think
2 Duty
3 Ilzoomya
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Paternal
2 Charity Spirit
3 Olympic Theatre
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 The Guru
3 Sally Pops
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:57.47
Placings
1 My Demetra
2 Maid Of Ore
3 Mars
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Nothinsweetaboutme
2 Caesars Palace
3 One Aye
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Pecuniary Interest
2 Majella
4 Lucky To Win
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Deficit
3 Lemaire
4 Sonic Tycoon
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.25
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Rule Of Law
3 Key Largo
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.65
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Twice As Special
3 Little River
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Tamilaide
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Oakfield Arrow
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
2 Edge Of Darkness
3 Thailand
4 Turnaround Time
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Bye Bye Charlie
4 Carissimo
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Pyraminx
2 My Snow Queen
4 Monte Dundee
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Highballer
2 Mentalism
3 Briars Kingdom
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.00
Placings
1 Strixen
2 Razment
3 Alice Are
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Valiant Lad
2 Magical Angel
3 Vivenzo
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.87
Placings
1 Optimo
2 Nabbarro
3 Better Tomorrow
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Accolade
2 Unrelenting
3 Black Duke
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.28
Placings
1 San Antonio
2 Murungal
3 Namazu
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Valley Prince
2 Easy Single
3 Stoltz
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
26/Nov/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.15
Placings
1 Encountabull
2 Elusive Fox
3 Spicy Restaurant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rapid Impact (5) 315x5 55.5kg
J: Braith Nock T: M C Conners
|
14 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.90 | 15.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Goofinator
2 Halkis
3 Atomic Forty Seven
4 Impending Harmony
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Southport Tycoon
3 O'Ziggy
4 Yet He Moves
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Buckaroo
3 Summons
4 Tavs
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.94
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:11.48
Placings
1 Mist Of Battle
2 Shemran
3 Uncle Harry
4 Laskarina
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.11
Placings
2 Supertrail
3 Lunar Rising
4 Blue As Blue
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:59.81
Placings
1 Unquestionably
2 Heaven Bound
4 Ichiban
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.21
Placings
1 Aethelflaed
2 Make A Call
3 Mr Fabulous
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Inca Trail
2 Promising Prospect
3 Wild Calm
4 Cathay Bracelet
Nowra
4th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 More Mischief
2 Stasera
3 Threw
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Peshmerga
2 Miyoshi
3 Microna
4 Cheval Savant
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
19.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Akihiro
2 Miyoshi
3 Dee Pee Pee
4 Tip Top Timing
Nowra
8th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:18.99
Placings
1 Vaguer
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 The Big Biig
4 Threethumbsup
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
19.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:27.88
Placings
1 California Grass
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Whatadilemma
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:25.85
Placings
1 Snizzi
2 Tiva Bay
4 Forum One
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Lyrical Lady
2 Makadeel
3 Mindspace
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:16.64
Placings
1 Itsagooddeel
2 Hardazhell
3 Aunt Roberta
4 The Golden Rule
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:12.85
Placings
1 Penso
2 Piccadilly Lass
4 Bonaventure
Hawkesbury
11th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.46
Placings
1 Esky
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Picko Rocks
4 Reisinger
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:27.81
Placings
1 Tycoon Charger
3 Forum One
4 Regal Magnate
Bathurst
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.38
Placings
1 Portnoy
2 Artie's Aviator
4 All About Ollie
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.41
Placings
1 Fudai
2 Tycoon Charger
3 Rangitikei
4 Duma
Wyong
5th of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.79
Placings
1 Lonely Rock
2 Kaisa
3 Jamrock
4 Spitfire
Beaumont
5th of 12
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Blue Guitar
2 Fudai
3 Wild Irish Rover
4 Rise To It
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.06
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Just An Upstart
3 Shihab
4 Penfold Park
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Sharpen Bright
2 Naval Commission
3 Spitfire
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.48
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.26
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Windsong
3 Spitfire
4 Good Lieutenant
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
21.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:27.70
Placings
1 Aquileon
2 Monfelicity
3 Kingdom Of Gold
Beaumont
5th of 6
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:14.27
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Brave Boy
3 Oakfield Warpaint
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:07.28
Placings
1 Forever You
2 Tympanist
3 Kiterro
Beaumont
11th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Inordinate Opinion
2 Crime Spree
3 Inuwashi
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 He Will Acheev
3 Crown Duke
4 Club Sport
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
38.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Lord Winston
2 Toesonthenose
3 American President
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Quick Turnaround
3 Yes Sir Icanboogie
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Good Chat
2 Parry Sound
3 Zambrero
Warwick Farm
5th of 5
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
19.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Mia Zoi
2 Tenbrook
3 Russians
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Flying Squad
2 Paper Daisy
3 Alegron
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.65
Placings
1 Our Belle Fille
2 California Press
3 Security Advisor
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.99
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Girl Mania
3 Count Michelin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Monfiducia (2) 617x8 55kg
J: P Scorse T: Denim Wynen
|
21 20 19 18
|
19.00 | 3.70 | 18.30 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Wembanyama
4 Invaida Prince
Beaumont
2nd of 6
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.60
Placings
1 One Kind
3 Infancy
4 Recap
Gosford
2nd of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Drums Of War
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Sisserou
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.60
Placings
1 Don Pedro
2 Decimus
3 Two Aye
4 Sidereal
Taree
1st of 12
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
2 Irish Falcon
3 Rockinfeller
4 Cats Quarters
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Little Bit Yours
3 Killer Kerr
4 Take The Hint
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.79
Placings
1 Premierro
2 Aunt Roberta
3 Showsumgrit
4 Gorgeous Zara
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Arts
2 Zarni
3 Align The Planets
4 Crazy Russian
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:00.10
Placings
1 All About Ollie
3 Single Babe
4 Dark Lever
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Pierossa
2 Fun Sunday
4 Gulf Of Lion
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.07
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 A Lot More Love
2 Flaurice
3 Condrieu
Rosehill
3rd of 4
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Allasandra
2 Chilada
4 Lovely Thoughts
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
24/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.35
Placings
1 Monastery
2 Extreme Freedom
3 Shalaya
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
1 Tango Fame
2 Monastery
3 Deft Leopard
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Writrose
3 Powderfinger
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Libertaar
2 Mum's The Boss
3 Aunt Bridge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. He's My Warrior (6) 06x67 55kg
J: K S Latham T: David Payne
|
4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 6.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.62
Placings
1 Parisian Rose
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Wembanyama
4 Invaida Prince
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Diabelli
4 Deep Fury
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Roots
4 Rotorua
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.15
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.99
Placings
1 Robin Sparkles
2 Dark Vador
3 Dundas
4 Tolima
Albury
10th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.22
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Indian Soldier
2 Dublin
3 Gobbo's Mate
4 White Foot
Wagga
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Craft
3 Daicos
4 Keynes Time
Wagga
4th of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Dynamic One
2 Finn's The Icon
3 Villasaurus
Corowa
1st of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.84
Placings
2 Lady Portofino
3 Swing City
4 Check Side
Wagga Riverside
4th of 5
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Kerma Art
2 Zipitalist
3 I Am Xtravagant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Sarastrina (7) 12789 55kg
J: G Buckley T: Jason Clisby
|
31 41 31 41
|
41 | 7.00 | 49.4 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
9th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 My Blue Jeans
3 Open Sky
3 Kenology
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
2145m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
26.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:17.27
Placings
1 El Lago
2 Genjiro
3 Rangarush
4 Heir Jordan
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:56.30
Placings
1 Jack Duggan
2 Global Encounter
3 Cantrell
4 Kikikapow
Bathurst
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
1 Turnaround Time
3 Jonny Be Swift
4 Kyanite
Orange
1st of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1610m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
2 Weave That Web
3 Tillman
4 World Atlas
Taree
5th of 13
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.89
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Opus
2 Born Conqueror
3 Yareakh
4 Uncle Smokey
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
8.06
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Sir Artie
2 Kadall
3 Turbulent
4 Denman Star
Nowra
8th of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Really Serious
2 Monte Outlander
3 Cullier
4 Mickey's Pride
Nowra
10th of 10
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Cullier
3 Heir Jordan
4 Tillman
Nowra
5th of 9
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Master Right
3 The Gift
4 Don Pedro
Narromine
7th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Charlotting
2 Spoke To Rajiv
3 The Cave
4 Subuki
Mudgee
1st of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
2 Our Orator
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Per Capita
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 Peace Officer
2 Moonflower
3 Russian Rose
4 I Say Boom
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Less Is More
2 Squeeak
4 Black Alexandra
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Golden Champion
2 Barmera
4 Paved With Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bob (3) 2406x 55kg
J: Jett Stanley T: Ms K Gavenlock
|
41 31
|
41 | 7.00 | 37.6 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
8th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Zoe's Promise
2 Bethencourt
3 Salisano
4 Kinloch
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
4 Camaguey
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.05
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Concello
4 Fleet Commander
Tuncurry
11th of 13
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.08
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Sonofdec
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Flying Step
4 Majorian
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.78
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Justela
2 Really Motivated
3 Flying Step
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.17
Placings
1 Flying Deel
3 Alpine Kandy
4 Our Cousin Al
Muswellbrook
5th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.59
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:48.37
Placings
1 Behind The Storm
2 Lucky Creed
3 Croatian Madame
4 Muckabout
Muswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.99
Placings
1 Bold Storm
2 Tamar
4 All Too Sneaky
Wyong
5th of 13
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.14
Placings
1 Mancconi
2 Sovereign Express
3 Oh Golly Gosh
4 Iverson
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Tidal Impact
3 True Crime
4 Overriding
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Seething Seb
2 Strobing
4 Rebel's Edge
Muswellbrook
6th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Media Man
2 Blue Jager
3 Gold Witness
4 La Brea
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Cross Talk
2 Mydeel
3 Sir Lamorak
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Rogue Bear
3 Dhakuri
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.77
Placings
1 Mum's The Boss
2 Vincenzo
3 Tina's Rock
4 Dark Lever
Muswellbrook
8th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Overice
2 Lord Of The Turf
3 Miss Santorini
4 Righteous Feeling
Muswellbrook
2nd of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:51.09
Placings
1 Noble Cause
3 Nothing's Sacred
4 The Towers
Taree
4th of 6
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Noble Cause
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Jack Duggan
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:57.95
Placings
1 King Frankel
3 Summit Special
4 Milka
Scone
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Rasay Factor
2 Nothing's Sacred
3 Leading Lady
Scone
5th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Charlie's Law
3 Bodgie
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 White Boots
3 The Towers
4 Kalapour
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Dimaggio
2 Sharkim
3 Modern Millie
Newcastle
7th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:32.58
Placings
1 Sea Treasures
2 Monfelicity
3 Galifianakis
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.84
Placings
1 Tinnie Winnie
2 Altimeter
3 Outahand
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Ellenmac
2 Tycoon Hallie
4 Roshan
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Millennium Jewel
3 Miss Calculation
4 Double Award
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Bella Violet
2 Spaltet
3 Rock The Bells
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.31
Placings
1 Mihocek
2 Bon Vivant
3 Tick Tock Boom
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
3 Nicochet
4 Byron
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Kibosh
2 Revivalist
3 Navy Cross
Randwick
4th of 6
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Berdibek
2 Born A Warrior
3 Aerobatic Warrior
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
05/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:01.97
Placings
1 Deadly Impact
2 Kiterro
3 Raccolto
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Rodrick's Secret
2 Apex
3 Speedzone
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:53.31
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 My Girl Ruby
4 De Valera
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.77
Placings
1 Peekays Legacy
3 My Girl Ruby
4 Roshan
Rosehill
15th of 17
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Mr Black Back
3 Quiet Michael
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
04/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.02
Placings
1 Atonement
3 Stylebender
4 Roshan
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:57.15
Placings
1 Raptures
2 Rock The Bells
3 Rebel Rama
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:01.86
Placings
1 Real Peace
2 Insider Trader
3 Ausbred Cooee
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Marsannay
2 Cuba
4 Nancho
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Auburn Boy
2 Pippali
3 Cabarita
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Greysful Glamour
2 Avilius
3 Sweet Deal
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Vienna Rain
2 Lackeen
3 So Far Away
Randwick
3rd of 6
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.77
Placings
1 Kermanding
2 The Elanora
4 Wild Irish
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Vadiyann
2 Lando Bay
4 Brave Song
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:50.21
Placings
1 Brown Thomas
2 Orokonui
4 Donnachiara
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.89
Placings
1 Love Tap
2 Street Dancer
3 Flying Turbo
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:53.00
Placings
2 Overthink
3 Madame Firetrail
4 No Complaints
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 Reaching
2 Canadian Spice
4 Zarzou
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Master Delight
2 Centimental
3 Reaching
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Sidearm
2 Salateen
3 Invincible Fire
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.63
Placings
1 Waafiya
2 All That Sass
3 Global Queen
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.00
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Master Delight
3 On The Lead
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 Azaly
3 Ginson
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Colonel
3 War Flag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Oakfield Redgum (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
6th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Danish Prince
3 Sizzle Minizzle
4 Athena's Lad
Taree
1st of 11
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
2 Victory At Omaha
3 Kapsali
4 Imatruestar
Wyong
4th of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Gardenzio
2 Rothrock
3 Vincenzo
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Mickey's Medal
3 Scalextrics
4 Obelius
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Navy Blood
3 Kingston Charm
4 Street Candi
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Peak
2 Confess Our Dreams
3 Senshi
4 Edge Of Reward
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Hinchinjive
3 Arts
4 Zizette
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Satness
2 Elettrica
3 Loving Cilla
4 Backrower
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Lyrical Lady
3 Tornado Light
4 Showsumgrit
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Dreamdeel
3 Commander Bell
4 Remus
Grafton
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.05 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Dresden
2 State Capital
3 Bay Street
4 Showman
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
2 Queen Astrid
3 Blue Guitar
4 Always In
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Epicus
2 Always In
4 Missile Max
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Allasandra
2 Time Quest
3 Smart Legend
4 Always In
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.98
Placings
1 Grand Crusader
2 Let's Go Bro
3 Eau De Vie
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
3 Dimaggio
4 Forecaster
Beaumont
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Sandpiper
3 Osmose
4 Basarwa
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Every Effort
3 Thailand
4 Sir Godric
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Master Copy
2 Every Effort
4 Portnoy
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.88
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 Myeyesadoreyou
3 Star Mission
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wrathful
3 Every Effort
4 Viennoiserie
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Kimura
2 Floating
3 Viennoiserie
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Ottilie
2 Sapphires Son
3 Zou Tiger
4 Sing A Love Song
Port Macquarie
1st of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1512m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:32.93
Placings
2 Merven
3 Love Loch
4 Gucci Sliders
Tamworth
4th of 14
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Angela Sistina
2 Suva May
3 Early Hours
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Rose Of Mahtoum
2 Nullify
3 Starboard Light
Newcastle
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Golden Gate
2 Hellavadancer
4 Red Van
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 Foolish
2 Queen Of Elegance
4 Sistine Queen
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Riviera Blue
2 In The Blink
4 Californiasilencer
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Propel Motion
2 Oxford Vision
4 Rend
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Why Big Bry
3 Loch Eagle
4 Just One Look
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Island Lass
2 Topender
3 Street Candi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sian (11)
|
Scratched @ 19:27 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:18.61
Placings
1 Gulf Of Tomini
2 Commander Bell
3 So Sneeky
4 Every Effort
Rosehill
14th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
4 Tenderize
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
1 Take The Jackpot
2 Mickey's Medal
3 Scalextrics
4 Obelius
Beaumont
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2010m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.27
Placings
1 The Big Biig
2 Buff In Disguise
3 Hunter Bred
4 Jack Duggan
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
5.26
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Tympanist
2 Scarlet Prince
3 Brynner
4 Irish Kisses
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Socrates
4 The Denzel
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Stray
3 Irish Kisses
4 Modern Millie
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.55
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
1 Fine Example
2 Domingo
3 Single Crown
4 Forum One
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.42
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Port Lockroy
2 Dr Evil
3 Loving Cilla
4 Hemsworth
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Oakfield Prince
2 The Seven Seas
4 Moritz Girl
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Sir Godric
2 Single Crown
3 Desi Emperor
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Gripping
2 Protagonist
3 Got An Inspiration
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Rockabilly Rebel
3 She's Independent
4 Lady Shenanigans
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.87
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Vain Invader
3 Dimaggio
4 Baranof
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Soami
2 Elettrica
3 Dimaggio
4 Denetta
Kembla Grange
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Overice
3 Kingdom Of Logres
Newcastle
3rd of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.58
Placings
1 Aristonous
2 Miss Faberge
4 Malabar
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:55.30
Placings
1 Kingdom Of Gold
2 Rothrock
3 New Republic
4 Onemore Sapphire
Wyong
9th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Reginald
2 Mindspace
3 Thailand
4 Martini Crusader
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Luncies
2 Martini Crusader
4 Sky Lab
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Youthfull
2 Dreamdeel
3 Into The Oblivion
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:53.55
Placings
1 Silvakia
2 Dreamdeel
3 State Of America
4 Youthfull
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
6.0
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Union Gap
2 State Of America
4 Captain George
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Par Five
4 Convincebility
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Real Peace
3 Ausbred Bluebird
4 Bel Suono
Port Macquarie
5th of 11
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Claptone
2 Blue Guitar
3 Elarski
4 Test The Waters
Wyong
10th of 12
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Lady Superspy
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Dragon Dream
4 The Crimson Idol
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Oakfield Warpaint
2 Handsome
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Galaxy Belle
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Izfallingdown
4 Diva Bella
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Duke Of Buckingham
2 Da Nang Star
4 Dream Eclipse
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Ella Te Ama
4 Stormy Pluck
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
5.79
Flucs
7.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.84
Placings
1 Marquess
2 Always On Show
3 The Himalayas
4 Modern Millie
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Microna
3 Bak Da Man
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Star Sparks
2 Buba
4 Fanmalia
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Reach Beyond
3 Dancing Rachel
4 Elegant Poetess
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Rondino
2 Mystic Mermaid
3 Journalism
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Mobstar
2 Mihocek
3 Harlem Groove
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Contributingfactor
3 Crazy Train
4 Rock The Bells
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:42.09
Placings
1 Orbital Express
3 Super Solar
4 McNair
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Highballer
2 Vigorous Flow
3 Kaaydeh
Scone
8th of 12
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 Lemaire
3 The Mistral
Beaumont
10th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Chestnut Scaffa
3 The Mistral
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Tinka's Lad
2 Adamas Prince
3 Burning Need
Warwick Farm
8th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Segrill
3 Lovetheinvasion
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 For Valour
2 Miss Scalini
3 Mo's Glory
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
2 Viren
3 Miss Scalini
4 She's Independent
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 Hemsted
2 Scorched Land
3 Previso
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Dom Tycoon
2 Jesse James
3 Oakfield Captain
Taree
7th of 11
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.99
Placings
1 Unwavering Faith
2 Full Coverage
3 Triple Red
Muswellbrook
2nd of 10
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.31
Placings
1 Conegliano
3 The Dark Knight
4 Slatey Bay
Tamworth
3rd of 7
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Alastor
2 Ziggi Rocks
4 Onemorechoice
Wyong
9th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Defeat
2 Big Surprise
3 Oakfield Target
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Budhwar
1 General Dubai
3 Isorich
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
2 Comme Bella Fille
3 Oakfield Cherokee
4 Hello Sunshine
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1412m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Texas Storm
3 Greenskeeper
4 Achi Baba
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Betty Blooms
2 Zorocat
3 Squanto
Newcastle
3rd of 4
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Grande Rumore
2 Glowing Red
4 Lovetheinvasion
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Jeronimos
3 Invictus Felix
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Trumbull
2 My Swashbuckler
4 Regimental Band
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.23
Placings
1 Sir Elton
2 Ready To Roam
4 Evalina
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
2 Alvin The Bold
3 Don't Recall
4 Diorissima
Port Macquarie
3rd of 13
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Standing Bear
2 Alastor
4 Vegas Vic
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Victorella
3 Don't Recall
4 Alastor
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Social Distancing
2 Calgary Queen
4 Standforthe Anthem
Hawkesbury
4th of 14
Date
21/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.30
Placings
1 Obscene
2 Thrive In The Home
3 Invictus Felix
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.11
Placings
1 Amoretti
2 Rouchel
3 Jeronimos
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
1 Married To The Mob
2 Unearthed
3 Mindreader
Beaumont
4th of 5
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.10
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 The Bopper
3 Tupou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |