Ipswich
GosfordTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Hooves Trackside Party Sat 11 May Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Ramones (6)
59kg J: J Penza T: Simon Casey
|
15.00 | 21.00 | 19.60 | 18.40 | 21.70 | |
4.70 | 5.30 | 5.60 | |||||
2nd |
12. Slinky (2)
56.5kg J: R Downey T: Bjorn Baker
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
8. Unwritten (4)
58.5kg J: Zac Wadick T: G D Hickman
|
3.70 | 4.10 | 2.90 |
(5/12)
52.70
(5,12)
117.90
(5,12,8)
768.60
(5,12,8,17)
2372.70
13182.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Cool Lad (9) 5296x 61kg
J: Rebecca Bronett Prag T: Matthew Smith
|
15 16
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 24.1 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.28
Placings
1 Healing Oasis
2 Spring Lee
3 Stray
4 Golden Mile
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
2 Vilana
3 Clear Choice
4 Ballistic Therapy
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 Major Murphy
3 Yorikiri
4 Surfers Royale
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.26
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Dollar Magic
3 Divine Glory
4 Growl
Rosehill
2nd of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
3 Silentsar
4 Ithadtobezou
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Cable Tie
3 Headstock
4 De Forerunner
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
2 Tim's Principal
3 Redneck Rum
4 Tinka's Lad
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Flying Tyrol
2 Bully For You
4 Definitely Maybe
Kembla Grange
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Never Fails
2 Rahni Factor
4 Flying Tyrol
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
2 Charlemagne
3 Trooper Knuckle
4 Nullify
Goulburn
2nd of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Charlemagne
3 Trooper Knuckle
4 Taylor Be Swift
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Cloudland
3 Givara
4 Super
4 Two Up
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Welcome Gypsy
3 Opito Ballerina
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Onya Lional
2 Geminids
3 Ronny Rock Art
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.90
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Stick To Your Guns
3 Starstruck Barbie
4 Son Of Sampson
Warwick Farm
8th of 13
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 West Of Africa
2 Denetta
3 Principessa
4 Marillier
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Change Is Coming
2 Unwritten
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lekvarte
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Danish Prince
3 Astero
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Silver City
2 California Surreal
3 Walkin'Talkin'
4 Damaged
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Commander Bell
3 Perfect Thought
4 Annulus
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.78
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Adios Steve
2 Verbek
3 Mayrose
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Birriecart
3 Smart Image
4 Platini
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Narito
2 Moralist
3 Damaged
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Shameonus
3 Golden Mile
4 Okami Miss
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Monte Ditto
4 Have Mercy
Canberra
12th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Military Expert
3 Sweet Ruby
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Stellar Performer
2 Black Bolt
3 Sing A Love Song
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 I'M Divine
2 Trekking
3 Lemaire
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.17
Placings
1 Merimee
3 Mishani Untamed
4 Pentito
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
2 Bonvalante
3 Electric Storm
4 Watch Me Rumble
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
2 At Midnight
3 Conjola Phoenix
4 Zo Purrfect
Beaumont
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Inordinate Opinion
2 Crime Spree
3 Inuwashi
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Bartoselli
2 Gulf Of Panama
3 Roma Avenue
Wyong
7th of 12
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Proverbial
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Bartoselli
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
2 City Gold Pegasus
3 Argentado
4 Ilzoomya
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.74
Placings
1 Sacred Field
2 Kir Royale
3 Banana Queen
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Telecom Spirit
2 Volcanic Rock
3 Three Wise Men
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
2 Tympanist
3 Sinba
4 Poppy's Girl
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Ace Victory
3 Aeecee Express
4 Best Side
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Ovoid
2 Sea Treasures
3 Goal Oriented
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.38
Placings
1 Kalino
2 Mark The Moment
3 Cinque Torri
Warwick Farm
1st of 3
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.64
Placings
2 Hyperyield
3 Ballo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fire And Ice (11) 3x7x9 60.5kg
J: A Bullock T: M S Minervini
|
12 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 18.40 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
9th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Iron Hat
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 The Great Houdini
4 Bethencourt
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.10
Placings
1 Karedada
2 Willinga Beast
3 Drums Of War
4 Always Sure
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 Vindication
4 Ningaloo Star
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Loch Eagle
2 Sunzou
4 Galaxy Belle
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Ambassadors
2 True Crime
4 Dream Hour
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Markwell Dreamer
4 Debussy
Taree
3rd of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.15 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Austeja
2 Lucky Sham
4 The Neon Knight
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Brudenell
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Tintookie
4 Euros
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
2 Eyewitness
3 Invincible Kiss
4 Tinka's Lad
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:51.54
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
3 Florida Sky
4 Mosht Up
Scone
4th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Contemporary
2 Selous
3 Secret Revolution
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Tocomah
2 Laroupe
4 Deep Opinions
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
2 Bubba's Bay
3 Impulse Control
4 Lambdoma Energy
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Uzziah
3 Ka Bling
4 Cushy
Wyong
4th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Suprina
2 O'Tycoon
3 Ranuncula
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
2 Per Inaway
3 Oakfield Mahogany
4 Denetta
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Cinderella Days
2 Lindermann
3 Insurrection
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Dijon
2 Insurrection
4 Ningaloo Star
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Troach
2 Opal Ridge
3 Waverider Buoy
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Nonshalaant
3 Millybella
4 Perpignan
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
2 Winnertakesitall
3 Esky
4 Kokoshnik
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 De Poet
4 Kiss The Outcast
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Jemeldi
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Paris Dior
3 Sejardan
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Plymstock
2 Deep Expectation
3 Emperor
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
2 Mr Rock It
3 Sandpaper
4 Spy Ninja
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.84
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Venetian Blue
4 Preconi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. One Destiny (10) 19660 60.5kg
J: A B Collett T: G R Nickson
|
17 16 15 16
|
14.00 | 3.80 | 20 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
10th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Commemorative
2 Silvanito
3 Anagain
4 Yiska
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Treize
3 Pharoah's Reign
4 Dimaggio
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.14
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Botanica
2 Huon
3 Shalailed
4 Oakfield Mahogany
Canterbury
9th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.45
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Lancaster Bomber
2 Botanica
3 Fangela
4 Huon
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
2 Hyde Park
3 How Dare You
4 Gunship
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Dragonstone
2 Meritable
3 Malkovich
4 Fox Fighter
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Merry Mac Boy
4 Akaka Falls
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.08
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Fleetwood
3 Waikiki
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Shezanalister
3 The Swooper
4 Millybella
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Passeggiata
4 Smashing Eagle
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Broken Arrows
3 Invincible Kiss
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Hi Dubai
4 Secret Revolution
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
2 Smiling Prophet
3 Pick The Score
4 Nephradiva
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
2 Donegal Lights
3 Romeo's Choice
4 Really Serious
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Principessa
3 Grand Crusader
4 Meod
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Welcome Gypsy
3 Notifies
4 El Bravo
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Troika
2 Kattegat
4 Thalursian
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Seany's Girl
2 Flying Destiny
4 Galactic Warrior
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Abuela
2 Resistible
3 Critical Time
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.77
Placings
1 Eyeque
2 The Replicant
3 Flying Destiny
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Powerful Peg
3 Field Wiri
4 The Great Houdini
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Par Five
2 Hamaki
3 Off Da Hizzle
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 Lara's Laulet
3 Whisky Wisdom
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Kembla Grange
11th of 13
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Magadan
3 Awesome Fluke
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
2 Poetic Drama
4 Time To Boogie
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Enfolded
2 Sir Crackle
3 Diamond Blush
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Matcha Latte
2 A Lot More Love
3 Glint Of Silver
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 Beautiful Heart
3 Rakomelo
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.89
Placings
1 Zoukerino
3 Capital Asset
4 Forever Charm
Randwick
9th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.58
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 True Crime
3 Gallant Star
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
2 Lonhanova
3 Master Of All
4 Devoted Deputy
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Jemeldi
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Cythera
2 Lady Laguna
3 Spacewalk
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Mrs Patmore
3 Vaderzan
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Okami Miss
3 Kobenhavn
4 Forms Of Fear
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Zambezi River
3 Emperor
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
1 Proud Image
3 Street Smarts
4 Sandpaper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ramones (6) x3257 59kg
J: J Penza T: Simon Casey
|
21 17 16 15
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 21.7 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
7th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Fletchlo
2 Don'Tcha Think
3 Adelsun
4 Hit The Rim
Scone
5th of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Hellcibell
2 Shine Your Light
3 Sky Artist
4 Crimson Bonnet
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Last Frontier
3 Exonumia
4 Chestime
Quirindi
3rd of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:07.50
Placings
1 Invahir
2 Dancelittlesister
4 Lostma Cowboy
Scone
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
2 Is He Out
3 Piccapeppa
4 Akauwheo
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Nana's Wish
4 Tashi
Canterbury
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Shines
2 Amnesty
4 Twice As Special
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.63
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
2 Euros
3 Hi Dubai
4 Master Showman
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Givara
2 Tashi
3 Master Showman
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Huon
3 Oryx
4 Mandalong Cash
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Millybella
3 Vegas Raider
4 Amor Victorious
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
2 Impactfull Miss
3 Summer In Siam
4 Shesabomb
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Hokkaido
2 Gracilistyla
3 Powerful Peg
4 Regal Pom
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Coriolis
3 Filial Dragon
4 Double Scoop
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Coriolis
3 Fanagoria
4 She's A Bad Girl
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
2 Starspangledancer
3 Pinky
4 St Best
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Sweysive
3 Mad Darcey
4 Discover
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Contemporary
3 Bo Bo Beware
4 Fashion Legend
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Ghalib
3 Sorgente
4 Filial Dragon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Kibou
3 River Danzka
4 Fortune Ready
Gosford
1st of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.70
Placings
2 Silver Onyx
3 French Delivery
4 Time For Jack
Beaumont
2nd of 5
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.27
Placings
1 Sir Tom
3 Razeta
4 Molokai Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Spicy Hotpot (13) 275x1 59kg
J: K S Latham T: Sara Ryan
|
5.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 2.00 | 6.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
2 Siovy Dane
3 Skiesthelimit
4 Soobooco
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.81
Placings
1 Noble Empress
3 Mr Trackside
4 Cecilia
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Beneficio
2 Aspen Chase
3 Big Happiness
4 Solar System
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Bunker Hut
2 Iron Man
3 Glacier Queen
4 Defiant Heart
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.70
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
3 Glacier Queen
4 Pink Cashmere
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Gardenzio
4 Serene Nic
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Boomsong
3 Free State
4 Sunzou
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Passeggiata
3 One Destiny
4 Smashing Eagle
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Hi Dubai
3 One Destiny
4 Secret Revolution
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.36
Placings
2 Bubba's Bay
3 Single Touch
4 Lucky Variety
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 La Danseuse Rouge
3 Bay Thirteen
4 Paris Dior
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Plymstock
3 Veandechance
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Amazing Run
3 Dynasties
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Resistible
3 Deep Expectation
4 Shalailed
Canterbury
1st of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
2 Lucky Variety
3 Maritima
4 Frontenac
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Oriental Tycoon
4 Montebello's Charm
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
3 Loveulikealovesong
4 In Secret
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.84
Placings
1 Ponca
2 The Numerol
4 Communist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Unwritten (4) x8352 58.5kg
J: Zac Wadick T: G D Hickman
|
8.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 12.20 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
3 Vindication
4 Rockin' Millie
Newcastle
5th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Overextend
3 Hellcibell
4 Bantarki
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 French Marine
4 Mirra Impact
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Wild Botanica
3 Malaboom
4 Oceans One
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Mon Pierre
2 Wild Botanica
3 Edna
4 Accuse
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Danish Prince
3 Wild Botanica
4 Accuse
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Boston Rocks
3 De Forerunner
4 Shines
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Xpresso
3 Ningaloo Star
4 The Seven Seas
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Bel Academy
3 Greyworm
4 Classy Jaybee
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Broken Arrows
3 Invincible Kiss
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Martial Music
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Tulla Park
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Forms Of Fear
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Ningaloo Star
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Renosu
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Tucson Valley
4 Damaged
Kembla Grange
14th of 14
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Herb
3 Crackalacka
4 Hasty Duchess
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Cotton Fingers
3 So Good So Cool
4 Espirito
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Party For One
3 Rita May
4 Petulant
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 Play My Song
3 In Spades
4 Pyramid Of Fire
Nowra
1st of 5
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Miss Lamar
3 Nomara
4 Constantinou
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Change Is Coming
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lekvarte
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Rondino
2 Mystic Mermaid
3 Journalism
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 King Of Spades
2 Rent A Rock
4 Feudalist
Nowra
5th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:43.28
Placings
1 Mr Cantankerous
2 Aurora Florentina
3 Judicator
Mudgee
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Fact Finder
3 Press Sydney
4 Rusty Hawk
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.88
Placings
2 Chance Reward
3 Senza Dubbio
4 El Bravo
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 City Gold Lucky
2 Naval Seal
3 Galactic Angel
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Allusionist
3 Just A Tiff
4 Don't Thinkaboutit
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Expat
2 Sizzle Chic
3 Gwan So
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Soarhi
2 I Am Lethal
3 Mirra View
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Ka Bling
3 Podium
4 Hold On Honey
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Head Legislator
2 Torinda
3 Lukey Luke
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Rocklily
2 Dufresne
3 Willowy
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Devil's Throat
3 Sir Crackle
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
2 All England
3 All Machiavellian
4 Defcon One
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Coastwatch
3 Conglomerate
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Maurice's Medad
2 Butter Blonde
3 Riva Del Sol
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Remarque
3 Tiger Of Malay
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Super Salute
3 Astrologer
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
3 Sempreinte
4 Vega Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Queen Bess (5) x1155 58kg
J: Braith Nock T: Ms K Gavenlock
|
9.5 8 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 7.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Iron Hat
3 Vindication
4 Capicella
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Cross Your Heart
2 Suprina
3 Bolero Belle
4 Parisian Rose
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
2 Princess Amira
3 Zarni
4 Reggie's Boy
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Layin' Four
3 Ausbred Mimosa
4 Dashing Power
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Khaznah
2 Hell Of A Show
3 The Impeckable
4 Alice Mae
Warwick Farm
9th of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 French Endeavour
2 Love And Light
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Lady Bollinger
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Love And Light
3 Rockabilly Rebel
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Boston Rocks
2 Opus
4 Lights Of Paradise
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.30
Placings
1 Surprise Valley
2 Everlong
3 Dize
4 Tigon Princess
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Steaming Sun
2 Gerety
4 Big Boy George
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Slinky (2) 8x215 56.5kg
J: R Downey T: Bjorn Baker
|
4.2 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.85 | 5.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Keep Your Cool
2 Ravenclaw
3 Watch My Girl
4 Eye Of The Fire
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Star Act
3 The New Sinatra
4 Monte Braveheart
Canberra
2nd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Getty
3 Candy Women
4 Desirous
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
2 Royalify
3 Big Shooter
4 Flying Bandit
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Bright Red
3 Princess Vittoria
4 White Christmas
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Debello
2 Irradiance
3 Kewell
4 Field Of Myrtle
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.90
Placings
1 To The Extreme
2 Parisian Rose
4 Physical Graffiti
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Silver Cliff
3 Nothin' Seemstofit
4 Cosmos
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Prima Bella
2 Skiesthelimit
3 Outcast Girl
4 Single Benefactor
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
2 Moravia
3 Ganbare
4 Hot Jive
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Hachiman
3 Beauline
4 Rhythm Of Love
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tears For Fears (14) x53x8 56kg
J: H Van Der Hoven T: Lee & Cherie Curtis
|
26 31 26 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 32.2 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Broadway Bouncer
2 Unwritten
3 Vindication
4 Rockin' Millie
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Monty The Missile
2 Kote
3 Zavaboom
4 Nightingale
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 The Extreme Cat
2 Off Da Hizzle
4 Magic Statement
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.41
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Tsarina Sophia
3 Euros
4 Welcome Gypsy
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Master Showman
3 Silent Russian
4 Dear Jewel
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Ringdembells
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Elegant Empress
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Pudacious
3 Hay Pearl
4 Champ De Mars
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 Energized
3 Liangelo
4 Thaibeefsalade
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
2 Champ De Mars
3 Rock Girls
4 Tulle
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Ezdihaar
3 Futtaim
4 Emancipist
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
2 Russian Rose
3 Dakota Vroom
4 Wild Calm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Wealthy Investor (15) 43526 58kg
J: P Scorse T: D Lane
|
9 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.40 | 18.60 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Overextend
3 Proud Image
4 Reggie's Boy
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.16
Placings
1 Panic
3 Reggie's Boy
4 Beetson
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
2 Audette
3 Razors
4 Six Foot Song
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Star Impact
2 Ambassadors
3 Poseidon Ruler
4 Cantrell
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Carpaccio
4 Big Happiness
4 King's Duty
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.34
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Super
3 The Extreme Cat
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
2 Our Musketeer
3 Extessive
4 Atacama
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:02.42
Placings
1 Jessandi
2 Celestial Fury
3 Golden Passport
4 Mr Bond
Scone
8th of 12
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Angelical
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Fusaichi Family
4 Torowoto
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
1 Forecaster
2 Elettrica
3 Alfano
4 Real Peace
Grafton
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Alamira
3 Wonderwhen
4 The Maxinator
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
2 Global Encounter
3 Zetarita
4 Emerald's Son
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Acquitted
2 Cross The Rubicon
3 Soloist
4 Willinga Freefall
Newcastle
10th of 14
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Sebrenco
3 Geo
4 Acquitted
Kembla Grange
13th of 14
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Herb
3 Crackalacka
4 Hasty Duchess
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Audette
2 Dalaalaat
3 Willinga Beast
4 Tupou
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Vaccine
3 Briars Kingdom
4 Tim's Principal
Gold Coast
3rd of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Mobstar
3 West Of Africa
Rosehill
12th of 20
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Oakfield Arrow
2 Awesome Lad
3 Lemaire
4 Sebrenco
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Redwood Shadow
2 Sindacato
3 Money From The Sky
4 Shameonus
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Money From The Sky
2 Pharoah's Reign
3 Super
4 Travelling Kate
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
2 Satness
3 Monastery
4 Notabadsuspect
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
2 Poetic Drama
3 One Destiny
4 Time To Boogie
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Nickelback
3 Tribeca Star
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 She's Extreme
2 Fireburn
3 Williamsburg
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 She's Extreme
3 Let'Srollthedice
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Sweet Ride
3 Magic
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.01
Placings
1 Florida Sky
3 Ona Bender
4 I Am Delighted
Randwick
4th of 14
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.63
Placings
1 Russian Conquest
2 Snitcat
3 Shalailed
Wyong
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.27
Placings
1 Soaring Ambition
2 Miss Hellfire
4 Command Approved
Rosehill
3rd of 14
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.0
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
2 Gendarmerie
4 Mandalong Missile
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Hard To Say
3 Kamitori
4 Forecaster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Chief Witness (17) f451x 57.5kg
J: Leeshelle Small T: Joseph Pride
|
11 13 12 13
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 20.4 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 Split Decision
3 Yankee One
4 Heuristic
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
791m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Chica Mojito
3 Bucareli Bay
4 Yankee One
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
2 Magic Shadow
3 Costner
4 Val D'Isere
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.03
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Vomo Island
2 Mathkhoora
3 One Last Shot
4 Mythical Moochi
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.54
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Flying Rani
2 Fire Tribe
3 Tannenburg
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Jagjit
2 Parade Ground
3 Angel Of Spring
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 The Boom Box
2 Cryptonic
4 Sweden
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.79
Placings
1 Relatives
2 Nicconium
3 Raf Attack
4 Scorpion Jack
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.76
Placings
1 Sovereign Fund
2 Royal Trapeze
3 Bo Katan
4 Virtual Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Linguee (1) 458x4 55.5kg
J: A Gibbons T: Ms K Waugh
|
7 6.5 7 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 7.90 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Frankly Elegant
3 Proverbial
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.10
Placings
2 Audette
3 Sweet Ruby
4 La Boqueria
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.82
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Innervoice
2 Star Impact
3 Lady Boss
4 Rothrock
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.82
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Obvious Step
2 Gendarmerie
3 Dubai Empress
4 Threetimesalady
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Recap
2 No More Lies
3 Wolves
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
2 Star Impact
2 Takara Star
4 Big Happiness
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.12
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Romeo's Choice
2 The Crimson Idol
3 Russian Assassin
4 Misty Legend
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.28
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Gilmore
2 Cholante
3 Perfect Proposal
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Eagle Nest
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Missouk
4 Mosht Up
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Big Apple
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Headstock
4 Hope Uno
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.94
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
3 Fludway
4 Egyptian Tycoon
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Captain Amelia
2 Michelle's Girl
4 Crossfire Road
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Silvanito
2 Orzala
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Tim's Principal
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Dalaalaat
3 Dark Dream
4 Mr Bond
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Songbird Serenade
2 Crackalacka
3 Sensationalisation
4 True Valentine
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Star Impact
2 Rocstar Boy
4 Harlem Groove
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 The Halo
3 Pink Baroque
4 La Jolie Fille
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.45
Placings
1 Sunborn
3 Grace Bay
4 Twilight Affair
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Field Wiri
2 Tintookie
3 I Am Brazen
4 Wolf Queen
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
2 Selhurst Park
2 Spanish Pearl
4 Knickpoint
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Irish Kisses
2 Arale
3 Sequana
4 Blue Jager
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Lady Kah
2 Midnight Oasis
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Sherwood's One
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.06
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Camino Real
2 Estilete
3 Russbuss
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Either Oar
3 Celestial Doll
4 Thinking Rain
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Seany's Girl
3 Highly Ambitious
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Air To Air
2 Whispering Cate
3 The Crimson Idol
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.56
Placings
1 Prefect Match
2 Real Key
2 Terrameades
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Cream Rises
2 Flandersrain
3 Confessed
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Hellfest
2 Shocking Force
3 Mosht Up
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Geo
2 Bethencourt
4 Tinka's Lad
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Buba
3 Land Ahoy
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Toomuchtobear
2 Deel With Me
3 Adamas Prince
Taree
1st of 11
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
2 Lemaire
3 Zaru
4 Four Egos
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Duchess
2 On Her Word
3 Hard Lady
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 No Laughing Matter
2 Rosa Moyessi
3 Yesmeena
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
2 Eye See Things
3 Nelspruit
4 Haunting Spirit
Gosford
2nd of 9
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 True Valentine
3 Chief Ironside
4 Fantastic Baby
Taree
1st of 7
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
2 Arimathea
3 Admiral Ash
4 Buckin' Lucky
Gosford
5th of 11
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.95
Placings
1 Expat
2 In Flanders
3 Oakfield Arrow
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
2 Apache Blue
3 Roman Candle
4 My Kristine
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Deitra
3 Oakfield Prince
4 Atonement
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Ballistic Therapy (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
822m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 Jewellery
3 Bacchanalia
4 Beauty Rising
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
797m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.28
Placings
1 Cool Lad
2 Vilana
3 Clear Choice
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:34.05
Placings
1 Hellfire Express
2 Malabar
3 Utopian Wine
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.33
Placings
1 Arale
2 Kenyada
4 Sensory
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Indicative
4 Possibly So
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Silent Raindrops
2 Yankee One
4 Successful
Nowra
1st of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
2 Stasera
3 Legal Challenge
4 Promise The Moon
Moruya
4th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Belleistic Kids
2 Rouge Lune
3 Manzoni
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1435m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
2 Owl Witness
3 Bonus Tempus
4 Temple Garden
Moruya
1st of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
2 Santorini Sun
3 Prince Of Wales
4 Diamond Flyer
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.71
Placings
1 Tiz Invincible
2 Missile Seeker
3 Evelyn's Joy
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
2 Incivility
3 Moongara
4 Vadamos Queen
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Black Iris
2 Ringdembells
3 Afterlight
4 Lichester
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.34
Placings
1 Golden One
2 Starry Jack
3 Who's In Winny
4 Lichester
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Think She's A Star
3 Beauty Bound
4 Silent Raindrops
Beaumont
8th of 12
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Star Mission
2 Miss Capella
3 Gold Pattern
4 Vancouver's Gem
Gosford
6th of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Maslina
2 The Heir
3 Shigeru
4 In Front
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 High Blue Sea
4 Bokeem
Nowra
4th of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Power Puff
2 Globe Runner
3 Little Red Power
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.83
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Black Iris
3 Dreambender
4 Snitcat
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Writrose
2 Glowing Gold
4 In Love And War
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 More Mischief
2 Titanic Award
3 Selous
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
26
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Our Lady Stardust
2 Cabaca
3 Afterlight
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.28
Placings
2 Occhiata
3 Tubthumper
4 Agnodice
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.76
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Amati
3 Powderfinger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rapido (16)
|
Scratched @ 17:12 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
3 Setteveli
4 Frankly Elegant
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
3 Allapercanto
4 Left Field
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
2 Lunartie
3 Battle Of Vienna
4 Chilly Charlie
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Jon Bon
2 Cosy Corner
4 Kind Words
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Battle Of Vienna
3 Seton Hall
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Lugh
3 Mickey's Medal
4 Primo
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Fire Star
3 Fickle
4 California Sunrise
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.37
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Big Water
4 Weekend Artist
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Tellez
2 Armed Forces
3 Snatchreilly
4 Navy Blood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Victorella (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
8th of 12
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Cross Your Heart
3 Bodgie
4 Full Revolution
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
4 Procrastinator
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
2 Concocted
3 Oryx
4 Preghero
Taree
8th of 11
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Goofy Mick
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Salad Dodger
4 Daredevil
Newcastle
14th of 14
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
14
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Grande Rumore
3 Poseidon Ruler
Gosford
9th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Kinloch
2 Great News
3 Majestic Shot
Taree
1st of 7
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Water Dove
3 Crowned Empress
4 French Marine
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Blazing Line
3 Bitcoin Baby
4 Wine Time
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
2 Zakor
3 Dark Herring
4 Dawntillarvi
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
3 Our Boy Malcolm
4 Summer Glow
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Shotgun Alli
2 Adamas Prince
3 Supertanker
Scone
6th of 13
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Spilt
3 Fifteen Rounds
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Hay John
2 Impulse Control
3 Oh Say
Newcastle
12th of 13
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Cafe Royal
2 Jacquine Reward
3 Siesta Key
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Global Queen
3 Queen Bellissimo
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Loolwah
2 Miss Canada
3 Azarmin
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Zorocat
3 White Boots
4 Royal Admiral
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
2 Hasalake
3 Indignant
4 Endorphins
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:51.53
Placings
1 Bat Pad
2 Patino Ruby
4 Vibrant
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
2 Sian
3 Don't Recall
4 Alastor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bangetta (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Sisserou
2 Olympic Gaze
3 Princess Cruizer
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Salisano
3 Zoukerette
4 Camaguey
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.47
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Nana's Wish
2 Love Child
3 Subuki
4 Sophia's Magic
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.54
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
1 Mare Of Mt Buller
2 Cirebon
3 Gold Pattern
Scone
1st of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
2 Brok Cafe
3 Extreme Merger
4 Invincible Red
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Angara
3 Foolish
4 Emerald's Son
Beaumont
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
2 Figment
3 Go Isla Go
4 Lady Devine
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Sisserou
3 Aix En Provence
4 Oakfield Mamselle
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
2 Hydrometer
3 Estephania
4 Grace Of Trish
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Zin Zan Ready
2 Better Be Slick
4 Miss Shu
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.99
Placings
1 Namesake
2 Heman
3 Abounding
4 Zoukerette
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Miracle Of Love
3 Et Tu Brute
4 Exposition
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Admonish
2 Black Minto
3 Very Sewreel
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Hip Hip Hurrah
2 Altisima
4 Gerety
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Capital Raise
2 Max I Am
4 Tapa Kick
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
2 Finest Art
3 Time To Turn
4 All Too Sneaky
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Sir Remlap
3 Everlong
Newcastle
1st of 5
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
2 Oakfield Mamselle
3 I Love Ruby
4 She's Got Teeth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Zippy Zoo (7)
|
Scratched @ 06:48 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
7th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Starliv
2 Bentley Brook
3 Titan Star
4 Saiko
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
4 Waterford
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Scoffa
3 Puerto Rico
4 Bottom Bar
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.99
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Tidal Impact
3 Another Cognac
4 Orthie's Girls
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Hellova Nature
2 Beneficio
4 Spirit Of Storm
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.17
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Par Five
2 Skye Banner
3 Safado
4 Impact Star
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 King Rupert
3 Zoe Shark
4 Dressed To Kill
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.64
Placings
1 Cascadian
3 First Class Molley
4 Headwall
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
1 Dashing Legend
2 Sinawann
3 Gravina
4 First Class Molley
Scone
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:52.02
Placings
1 Super Freds
3 Lanks
4 Power Puff
Canberra
1st of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
2 Gently Rolled
3 Who Invited Her
4 Shecanmixit
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Ringdembells
2 Tamaroa
3 Sinner
4 Mon Pierre
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:52.48
Placings
1 Sacred Field
3 Snatchreilly
4 Mr Extreme
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
2 Twentyeightdragons
3 Neena Warrior
4 Laskarina
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Think She's A Star
2 Ballistic Therapy
3 Beauty Bound
4 Silent Raindrops
Moe
2nd of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Beauty Unity
3 Capistan
4 Bao Bun
Mornington
10th of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.25
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
2 Enuff Stop It
3 Bramble
4 Poetic Whisper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Lion Class (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:54 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
4th of 12
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Remember Jack
3 Das Kapital
Grafton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1195m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Cabsav
3 Bonjour Rupert
4 Claptone
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:07.69
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Cabsav
3 Oakfield Duke
Tuncurry
9th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Bantarki
4 Kaihoko
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Ljungberg
3 Gold Card
4 Oakfield Mahogany
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Memoria
2 O'Tycoon
3 Opito Ballerina
4 Triskelion
Taree
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1258m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
2 Heir Apparent
3 Our Cousin Al
4 Golden Breeze
Randwick
10th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Once Again My Girl
3 Extra Flash
4 Iron Will
Kempsey
1st of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
2 Never Sorry
3 All Too Sneaky
4 Jevington Will Do
Tuncurry
5th of 11
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Vilified
2 Don't Forget Dad
3 Duble Memory
4 Crowie's Shout
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Satay Chicken
2 Crop Duster
3 Ostracised
4 Divine Sinner
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1262m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.18
Placings
1 Convincebility
2 I Know The Trainer
4 Heir Apparent
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Villa Treville
3 Uncertain Terms
4 Dragoneight
Coffs Harbour
4th of 11
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Lost Media
2 Golden Breeze
3 Ronny Rock Art
Taree
4th of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1007m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 My Girona
2 Dragoneight
3 Adamdeeant
Taree
1st of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Remember Jack
3 Boss Shelby
4 Leopardi
Port Macquarie
9th of 10
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Wonder Brahma
2 Justadude
3 Movin' Denman
4 My Naughty Boy
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 The Bullring
2 All Beans
3 Skye Banner
4 Assiduity
Taree
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.46
Placings
2 Venatic
3 De Lovely Lad
4 War On Bling
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.24
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Brogans Creek
2 Let'Sgetridiculous
3 Divine Sinner
4 Hoku
Port Macquarie
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Moroccan Lad
2 Canny Prospect
3 Orthie's Girls
Port Macquarie
4th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 Atomic Surprise
2 Razzama
3 Our Kiwi Princess
Port Macquarie
1st of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 Jacinda Belle
2 I Know The Trainer
4 Outreach To Henry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |