Swindon - Eng
KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Barnicott Plumbing Maiden
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:19
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Dreamtime Jean (6)
57.5kg J: Austin Galati T: Hayden Ballantyne
|
2.80 | 3.10 | 2.90 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
7. Bronte's Dream (1)
56kg J: Ms L Staples T: P J Fernie
|
2.30 | 1.60 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
1. Elusive Dream (7)
58kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Fernie
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.80 |
(6/7)
12.20
(6,7)
12.30
(6,7,1)
66.30
(6,7,1,8)
345.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Elusive Dream (7) 2623x 58kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Fernie
|
6 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.65 | 6.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Born And Bread
2 Twist Of Gold
4 Mon Cadeau
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Patriotism
3 Bolta
4 Born And Bread
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Dialling
2 Patriotism
3 Admiration Bay
4 Duo Muso
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Bent Cactus
3 Patriotism
4 The Fav
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Dasshumisu
3 No Plastic
4 Patriotism
Kalgoorlie
7th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 No Plastic
3 Patriotism
4 Mystery Bullet
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Moonlight River
3 Yakyak
4 Rubick Delight
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Pray With You
2 Set For Stardom
3 Ebony's Ace
4 Dare Me
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 La Patrona
2 Call It A Loan
4 Ebony's Ace
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Truly Awesome
2 Lieutenant Dunbar
4 So Golden
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.06
Placings
2 Gigi's Capachino
3 Cosmic Chaos
4 Shekel
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Micro Burst
3 Hell's Citi
4 Invincible Strike
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 Senorita Dorotea
4 Ginger Jive
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Nutwood
2 Demerits Pride
4 Ginger Jive
Albany
9th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.85
Placings
1 Urban Warrior
2 Vital Times
3 Efreet
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Vitalize
4 Mr Megsey
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Lucky Landing
2 Blue Skates
3 Rare Encounter
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Ginger's Secret
3 Dented Romance
4 Dawn Amnesty
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Pray Again
2 Market Stryke
3 Westriver Miracle
Northam
11th of 12
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Success Play
2 Market Stryke
3 Noble Scot
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Miner Addiction
2 Justamiddy
4 Buster's Force
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 The Lady Is A Vamp
3 Barantian
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Outspoken Lad
2 Talking Heads
3 Mrs America
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
3 Magnaman
4 Black Fantasy
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.08
Placings
1 Lindram Walter
2 Yamagen
4 Goldrush Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. No Plastic (8) 83245 58kg
J: Ms J Gray T: Ms H Harding
|
19 21
|
26 | 4.20 | 31.4 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Style Diva
2 Dublin Red
3 Al Tina
4 Puikova
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
2 Wanna Cracker
3 Dublin Red
Esperance
2nd of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Oakwood
3 Flying The Flag
4 Suntino
Esperance
3rd of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
2 Flying The Flag
4 God's Wrath
Esperance
8th of 12
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Mining Legend
2 Blatant Disarray
3 God's Wrath
4 Big Noter
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Rebel Squaw
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Dare Me
Esperance
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Stolen Valour
2 Gem's Man
3 The Lyricist
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.57
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Patriotism
2 Elusive Dream
3 Bolta
4 Born And Bread
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Dialling
2 Patriotism
3 Admiration Bay
4 Duo Muso
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Bent Cactus
2 Elusive Dream
3 Patriotism
4 The Fav
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Dasshumisu
2 Elusive Dream
4 Patriotism
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 High Pressure
3 Patriotism
4 Mystery Bullet
Kalgoorlie
12th of 13
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Blitzem Babe
2 High Pressure
3 Set For Stardom
4 I'M A Sweet Talker
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Esprit Garcon
3 Fire The Guard
4 Storm Leader
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Superior Kingdom
2 Ardent Fox
4 Distant Pro
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Sunplay
3 Mojo's Luck
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Empress Of India
2 Exporose
3 Platinum Class
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Symphony In Red
2 Exporose
3 Crystal's Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
2 Spirit Man
3 Military Power
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Under The Gun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. The Fav (2) 8949x 58kg
J: Rosie Mahony T: G J Bowen
|
31 41
|
41 | 6.00 | 49.3 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Dialling
2 Patriotism
3 Admiration Bay
4 Duo Muso
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Bent Cactus
2 Elusive Dream
3 Patriotism
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Dasshumisu
2 Elusive Dream
3 No Plastic
4 Patriotism
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Moonlight River
2 Elusive Dream
3 Yakyak
4 Rubick Delight
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 More Likely
2 Yakyak
3 Jaguar Jack
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.88
Placings
1 I Am King
2 Got Lucky
3 Moonlight River
4 Ruling Majority
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
1 Heavenly Miss
2 Moonlight River
3 Duke Iam
4 Jaguar Jack
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Californication
2 Heavenly Miss
3 Laughing Buddha
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Makin Prophets
2 Californication
3 Laughing Buddha
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Send 'Em
2 Laughing Buddha
4 Duke Iam
Kalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
2 Gate Cracker
3 Exceed Express
4 Edward's Choice
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Uno Me
2 Mr Kohana
3 Compak
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.81
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Pick And Pay
3 Mr Kohana
4 Oakwood
York
10th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Saving Memphis
3 Kalakaua
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Ultimate Paradise
3 California Rising
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Rupert's Empire
3 Aiyza
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Hooah Havana
2 Noteworthy
4 Tempting Star
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
100
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
2 Demolish
3 Diamond Rocks
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.46
Placings
1 Galaxy Aces
2 Work Home Front
4 Tetue Bella
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.76
Placings
2 Supersession
3 Russian Sniper
4 Secret Identity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bad Boy Bu (3) 09x27 58kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
21 26
|
31 | 4.80 | 27.7 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
2 Wanna Cracker
3 Dublin Red
4 No Plastic
Esperance
2nd of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Hughbert
3 Oriental Flyer
4 God's Wrath
Albany
9th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.88
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Lady Gondo
2 Song Story
3 Flick The Switch
4 Snippagent
Collie
10th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
26
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Coolex
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Dare Me
4 Birchmont
York
8th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.77
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Ima Wild Girl
2 Spread The Rumour
3 Rustic Rose
4 Trigger Finger
Northam
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Maxine's Wish
3 Champagne Street
Northam
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
2 Decoration
3 Brave Shot
4 Ima Wild Girl
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Super Snippy
3 Snazzler
4 Manganui
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Super Snippy
3 Outfield
4 Busters Free
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Ima Single Gal
3 Kipitaki
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
2 Land Of Fire
3 Field Of Battle
4 Yonga Lass
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Marmooga
2 Promised Bride
3 California Rising
4 Don't Trust Judas
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 City Angel
2 Frantic War
3 Marmooga
4 Desert Nymph
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Paradise Star
2 Miss Ava
3 Classic Code
4 Slogitson
Northam
13th of 14
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
14.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Eyeshadow
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.48
Placings
2 Central Force
3 Who'D A Thought It
4 Irish Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Wanna Cracker (4) 46x24 57.5kg
J: Jade Mc Naught T: P J Fernie
|
3.2 3.3 3.2 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.28 | 3.90 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Twist Of Gold
2 Lady Derringer
3 Flying The Flag
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
3 Dublin Red
4 No Plastic
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Born And Bread
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Elusive Dream
4 Mon Cadeau
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Edward's Choice
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Red Flora
3 Mystery Bullet
4 Mon Cadeau
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Percussion Prince
3 Autumn Rebel
4 Flash Of Dallas
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
2 Monty Zoomer
3 Cyclonic Storm
4 Lien Hyphen
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.05
Placings
1 My Guardian Angel
2 Powerpop
4 Not Out Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dreamtime Jean (6) 3248x 57.5kg
J: Austin Galati T: Hayden Ballantyne
|
2.9 3.1 2.9 2.8
|
2.70 | 1.22 | 3.10 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Watch Me Rock
3 Sirius Storm
4 The Good Harv
Bunbury
8th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.47
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.88
Placings
1 Dark Missile
2 Audio Boy
3 Whaitiri
4 Prized Jewel
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.09
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 I Dreamed A Dream
2 Guarding Heaven
3 Objectify
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
3 Navy Sun
4 Gondrinkin
Bunbury
3rd of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Playing Quest
2 Omerta Grace
4 Keep A Knockin'
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 My Jimmy
2 Surround Me
3 Danea Rock
4 Roundabout Glory
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Be Bardot
2 Lombadina
3 Good Measure
4 Ocean Outlaw
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Lord Vampi
3 Guarding Heaven
4 Zenique
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Dubai's Daughter
3 Audio Boy
4 Bhullar
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Extreme Love
3 No Bid
4 Scorpion Ruler
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Auspicious
2 Soldier Pat
3 Weapons Hot
4 Buckets Ridge
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.06
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Profound Benefit
3 Magnasonic
4 Dancin' Devil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bronte's Dream (1) 424x7 56kg
J: Ms L Staples T: P J Fernie
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
6.00 | 1.65 | 6.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsperance
7th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
2 Flying The Flag
3 No Plastic
4 God's Wrath
Bunbury
4th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.72
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 Speedy Nova
3 Mazzetti
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Hostile Talk
3 Torpedoman
4 Canny Rock
Northam
4th of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.83
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 King's Artillery
3 Lost Gravity
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Ima Single Gal
3 Trespassing
4 Tapping Heels
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Run Rupi Run
2 Miss Graphene
3 Sassy Skye
4 Stressario
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Only Eyes For Him
4 Dance Boss
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Universal Flair
3 Ortum Krisp
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Cherry's A Star
2 Shooting Kontiki
4 Fly Away Home
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Sweetchino
3 Compak
4 De La Beaute
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
100
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Kosta's Crown
3 Cosmopolitan Girl
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.51
Placings
2 Revitup
3 The Mighty Butch
4 Elite Impact
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.15
Placings
2 Justa Lil Faith
3 Capricorn Man
4 Tanta Bellezza
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.72
Placings
2 Torpedoman
3 Zouboltz
4 Spicy Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lady Derringer (5) x6x52 55.5kg
J: Kristo Sardelic T: Anthony Oram
|
10 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 1.95 | 10.20 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Twist Of Gold
3 Flying The Flag
4 Wanna Cracker
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
2 Wanna Cracker
3 Dublin Red
4 No Plastic
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.14
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Shooting Spirit
2 Our Nemesis
3 New Music
4 Janny
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Let's Talk
4 Dynamic Miss
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Riseanfall
2 Ayumi
4 Sergeant Whipp
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Stolen Valour
2 Zipaway
4 Chewing The Fat
Ascot
12th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Auspicious
3 Bondi Plunge
4 Sapphire Street
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Super Smink
3 Augment
4 Krysanova
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Happy As Larry
2 Choixway
3 On Patrol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |