Ballarat
KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Jb Contracting Maiden
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:58
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Dublin Red (5)
55.5kg J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Fernie
|
1.65 | 1.65 | 1.40 | 1.30 | 1.50 | |
1.04 | 1.00 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
4. Flying The Flag (2)
57.5kg J: Austin Galati T: Josh Brown
|
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
5. Bayraktar (1)
57.5kg J: Ava Catarino T: Indianna Weinert
|
4.10 | 2.30 | 4.60 |
(8/4)
3.20
(8,4)
4.30
(8,4,5)
40.90
(8,4,5,1)
220.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Edward's Choice (7) 535x6 58kg
J: Jade Mc Naught T: P J Fernie
|
14 13 14
|
15.00 | 2.50 | 18.20 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
6th of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Twist Of Gold
2 Lady Derringer
3 Flying The Flag
4 Wanna Cracker
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.52
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Patriotism
2 Elusive Dream
3 Bolta
4 Born And Bread
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Twist Of Gold
4 Wanna Cracker
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Red Flora
2 Wanna Cracker
3 Mystery Bullet
4 Mon Cadeau
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Set For Stardom
2 Mon Cadeau
4 Blue Can Talk
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
2 Gate Cracker
3 Exceed Express
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Piquancy
2 Mr Kohana
3 Timely Advice
4 Just Got Paid
Kalgoorlie
6th of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Boozeroo
2 Compak
3 Ishinca View
4 Ginger's Secret
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.03
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
2 Justa Lil Faith
3 Syrianos
4 Craygee
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Hole In One
2 Dee Rodman
3 Prawns Eleven
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Paddy's Lad
2 Diamond Command
3 Gold Keeper
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Diamond Command
2 Bleecker Street
4 Juruena Gold
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Empress Of India
2 Lieutenant Dunbar
4 Deetea
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.66
Placings
2 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Oliver's Rules
4 Second Affair
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Elite Impact
3 Rockon Molly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Northern Sunrise (3) 76x65 58kg
J: Kristo Sardelic T: R W Craig
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 7.50 | 79.7 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Twist Of Gold
2 Lady Derringer
3 Flying The Flag
4 Wanna Cracker
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
2 Wanna Cracker
3 Dublin Red
4 No Plastic
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Lips Don't Lie
3 Horus
4 Rock In Wonder
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Makin Prophets
2 Californication
3 Laughing Buddha
4 The Fav
Kalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Send 'Em
2 Laughing Buddha
3 The Fav
4 Duke Iam
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
2 Gate Cracker
3 Exceed Express
4 Edward's Choice
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Just Got Paid
2 Flying The Flag
4 Duchess Of Gossip
Hanging Rock
8th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Dissmagic
2 Aoife
3 Rio De Sombras
4 Graffias
Benalla
5th of 13
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Midnight Glow
2 You Betcha Woo
3 Paululu
4 Mexican Moon
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Mac Kalhoun
3 Mrs Bull
Wangaratta
8th of 10
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
1 Striking Plains
2 Capistan
3 American Russ
4 Brazen Delight
Cranbourne Training
7th of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 You Go First
2 She's Notorious
3 Rockin' Zain
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fifty Words (8) 6x856 58kg
J: Ms L Staples T: J W Lugg
|
15 15 16 15
|
17.00 | 2.70 | 23.8 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Style Diva
2 Dublin Red
3 Al Tina
4 Puikova
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Yakyak
3 Boutique Session
4 Flying The Flag
Esperance
8th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Hughbert
2 Bad Boy Bu
3 Oriental Flyer
4 God's Wrath
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.52
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Bowled Roamer
2 It's The Milkman
3 Hells Son
4 Phorcys
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Delusionaldictator
2 Ghidi
3 Miss New York
Albury
7th of 12
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.15
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Empress Of Sydney
2 Boy From Tennessee
3 American Russ
4 Drops From The Sky
Corowa
7th of 12
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.67
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Ruperts Red Rocket
3 Elite Party
4 Grey Lad
Wodonga
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Steve's Way
2 King De Lune
3 Dark Legacy
4 Final Crack
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Motorace
2 Prince Prawn
3 Patrick
4 You Betcha Woo
Wodonga
6th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
1 Triumphantly
2 Surreal Winston
3 Gigaton
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Rydenatt
2 Zuurberg
3 Timbolton
4 Galathilion
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Walk Of Fame
2 Kodiak
3 Nic Legacy
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Alembee
2 Bundy Chaser
3 Elite Party
4 Speedy Spooks
Benalla
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Shez Steamin'
2 Douceur
3 Clifton Hill
4 Millionaire Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Flying The Flag (2) 52343 57.5kg
J: Austin Galati T: Josh Brown
|
4.8 5 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.40 | 7.00 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Twist Of Gold
2 Lady Derringer
4 Wanna Cracker
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Yakyak
3 Boutique Session
Esperance
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Oakwood
2 No Plastic
4 Suntino
Esperance
2nd of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
3 No Plastic
4 God's Wrath
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Miss Esprit
2 Rustic Rose
3 Bravo Centurion
4 Marybee
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Lady Ducati
4 Cincinnati Duke
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
77.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Set For Stardom
2 Mon Cadeau
3 Edward's Choice
4 Blue Can Talk
Kalgoorlie
8th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 No Plastic
3 Patriotism
4 Mystery Bullet
Kalgoorlie
11th of 13
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Blitzem Babe
2 High Pressure
3 Set For Stardom
4 I'M A Sweet Talker
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Prospector's Pick
2 Seven Iron
3 Antique Star
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
2.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
2 Gate Cracker
3 Exceed Express
4 Edward's Choice
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Just Got Paid
3 Northern Sunrise
4 Duchess Of Gossip
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Piquancy
2 Mr Kohana
3 Timely Advice
4 Just Got Paid
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.63
Placings
1 Ima Wild Girl
2 Silver Eye
3 Missalot
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Home James
2 Shell Bell
3 Generosity
4 Miss Rockjoy
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Jats
2 Safe Hustle
4 Want To Dance
Lark Hill
4th of 4
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Ima Wild Girl
2 Platinum Shot
3 Jats
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bayraktar (1) x0008 57.5kg
J: Ava Catarino T: Indianna Weinert
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.20 | 28.9 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
8th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Dutch Por
2 Dream Brook
3 Johnny Waffles
4 Patrionic Star
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Black For Cash
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Macciateau
2 Biondo
3 Stormageddon
4 Harlequin Prancer
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Duke Of Wellington
2 Wayne The Pain
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Kamakazi Shooter
Pinjarra Scarpside
12th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
18.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Seven Iron
2 Playing Around
3 Lead By Example
4 Hot Like Chili
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Razmas
2 Simply
4 Sir Duskin
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Lady Ducati
3 Flying The Flag
4 Cincinnati Duke
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
16.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Congratsalot
2 Dreamnt Enough
3 Apollo Sun
4 Movie Matinee
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Devils Delight
2 Star Line
3 Mark Of Zorro
4 Triumphant Tonic
Tatura
1st of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 Bun In The Oven
3 In Your Hands
4 Starpoppy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Yakyak (6) 37823 56kg
J: Ms J Gray T: Ms H Harding
|
8 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.00 | 14.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Sir Bear A Lot
4 Boss Holiday
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Right To Silence
3 Boutique Session
4 Flying The Flag
Esperance
8th of 12
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Oakwood
3 Blatant Disarray
4 Living Like Kings
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Mining Legend
2 Blatant Disarray
3 God's Wrath
4 Big Noter
Esperance
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 True Chance
2 Oakwood
4 Gem's Man
Esperance
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Passion For War
3 Oakwood
4 Bailee's Pride
Esperance
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.12
Flucs
2.05 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Red With Ted
2 Miss Sparkle
3 Passion For War
4 Mr Magic Man
Esperance
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Ebony's Ace
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Vivonne Bay
Esperance
5th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.17
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Sister Kate
2 Paradise Star
3 Pert Remarks
4 True Chance
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Moonlight River
2 Elusive Dream
4 Rubick Delight
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 More Likely
3 Jaguar Jack
4 The Fav
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.38
Placings
1 Archer County
2 Jive King
3 Prophet And Power
4 Allegro Sonata
Northam
10th of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Black For Cash
2 Coventry Reef
3 Jive King
4 Mister Popcorn
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.47
Placings
1 Wicked Cool
2 Coventry Reef
3 More Likely
4 Milyeannup
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Street Maschino
3 Wounded Trooper
4 Arabian Dream
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Ryewood
2 Mister Popcorn
4 Crombie
Northam
9th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Super Romani
3 Sirota
4 Olajuwon
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Beats Of War
2 Super Romani
3 Sassy Skye
4 Ryewood
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Exporose
2 She's Imminent
3 Sambaza
4 Crystal Rose
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 So Golden
3 See Me Rise
4 Unsaid Dreams
Belmont Park
13th of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Fly Away Home
2 George Gently
3 Boy Blue
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.42
Placings
1 Beneath The Covers
2 Mr Megsey
3 Makin Prophets
Northam
6th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Sweet Tea
2 George Gently
3 Haydross
Northam
6th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.68
Placings
1 Strictly Cash
2 Candlelight Supper
3 The Illusionist
Northam
7th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Look Up
2 Fruit Loops
3 Aramat
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
8.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.37
Placings
1 Hezazeb
2 Look Here Punk
3 Zooropa
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Forty Niner
2 He'Sgotwings
3 Celtic Grey
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Paratroop
2 Dynamic Ruler
3 Random Rewards
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Sambaza
2 Nutwood
3 Fire At Will
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Thomas Magnum
2 Dance Session
3 Beauty In Me
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.19
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Forever Autumn
4 Capital Flight
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.47
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Hola Marea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Al Tina (4) x8003 56kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
8 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 1.85 | 13.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Style Diva
2 Dublin Red
4 Puikova
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
4 Pull The Trigger
Belmont Park
12th of 16
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Papavero Princess
3 Playing Around
4 Rubick Lass
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.41
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Crystal Rose
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Royal Law
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Mazzetti
2 Shooting Kontiki
4 Kachika
Narrogin
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:00.83
Placings
1 Classado
2 Cohen's Pan
3 Asarka
4 Whaitiri
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:18.77
Placings
1 Celebrity Icon
2 Optimal
3 La Cartier
4 Rockin' The Silks
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Maktastic
3 Truevinsky
4 Comealilbitcloser
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Marri Martini
2 Reliable Queen
3 Faraway Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
3 Rock 'N' Tales
4 Markinson
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Albright
2 Zaza Rock
3 Red Rebel
4 Heavenly Miss
Narrogin
8th of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.19
Placings
1 Living High
2 Ortum Krisp
3 Strenia
4 Kimoiy
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Zooropa
2 Rapidern
3 Stylish Pip
4 Te Atua
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
2 Toronado Bull
3 Master Alex
4 Jake The Peg
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Promised Bride
2 It's My Choice
3 Born To Be Lucky
4 My Cover Girl
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Argent Sauvage
2 Vital Friendship
3 Rising Commodity
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Vitalize
3 Elusive Dream
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 My Boy Chris
2 Silver Bugg
4 Ginger's Secret
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Frankie Drake
2 Saintly City
3 Quillow
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Rulelee
2 Parlare
3 Multinova Man
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Miss Field
3 Valency
4 Hush Now
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Belle Power
3 Rakiura
4 Abit Lucky
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 Sneaky Fox
3 Garage Days
4 I'M All Miss
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Le Grand Jeu
3 Betoken
Northam
9th of 9
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Rommel's Command
2 Roch Legacy
3 Benji's
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:07.58
Placings
1 Contessa Medici
2 Wunderkind
3 First Moment
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Rain God
2 Contessa Medici
3 Vrum
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Buckeye Bullet
3 Dark Lass
4 Coralita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dublin Red (5) 4x232 55.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Fernie
|
1.65 1.6 1.65
|
1.60 | 1.07 | 1.65 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
2nd of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Style Diva
3 Al Tina
4 Puikova
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
2 Wanna Cracker
4 No Plastic
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Spectacular Park
3 Only Eyes For Him
4 All Vital
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Kraken Time
2 Ahyeahrighto
3 Disco Kicks
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Ahyeahrighto
4 Shoulder Patch
Northam
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Starating
3 My Kryptonite
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Odin Omen
3 Rumba Rhythm
4 Diablo Lad
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Soldier Pat
3 Disco Kicks
4 Elle Of A Boom
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Maschino Moon
3 Sheeza Sheila
4 Striking Fella
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Super Smink
3 Augment
4 Krysanova
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Auspicious
3 Stolen Valour
4 Rippa Snippa
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.12
Placings
1 Choixway
3 Investmentstrategy
4 Rippa Snippa
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.13
Placings
1 Rippa Snippa
2 If I Din Havadime
4 Calico's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |