Sale
Kembla GrangeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Carlton Dry 3.5 Benchmark 68 Handicap
Distance: 2000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 12:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Diabelli (9)
57.5kg J: Ashley Morgan T: James Cummings
|
4.80 | 5.50 | 3.90 | 4.50 | 5.20 | |
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
4. Vadamos Queen (8)
58kg J: Angus Villiers T: Annabel Neasham
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
8. Nyota (6)
55.5kg J: K S Latham T: J G Sargent
|
3.40 | 2.30 | 3.40 |
(5/4)
11.10
(5,4)
28.10
(5,4,8)
214.70
(5,4,8,7)
1393.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. Chateaux Park (2) x9007 59kg
J: H Van Der Hoven T: J C Coyle
|
17 18 16 17
|
21 | 3.90 | 19.30 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.17
Placings
1 For Victory
2 Casual Connection
3 Smart Legend
4 Soldier Of Rome
Newcastle
10th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
3 Final Reset
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Rosehill
12th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Danish Prince
3 Kingston Charm
4 Tenderize
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.36
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Russian Roni
3 Time Quest
4 Givara
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Willaidow
2 Just Fine
3 City Of Lights
4 Missile Seeker
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:28.12
Placings
1 Father's Day
2 Speycaster
3 Classic Deel
4 Izfallingdown
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.08
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:28.08
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Izfallingdown
3 Karmazone
4 Golden Passport
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Lady Redwood
2 Golden Passport
3 Casual Connection
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.78
Placings
1 Mr Bond
2 Casual Connection
3 Condrieu
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:29.09
Placings
1 Athabascan
2 Serpentine
3 Verona
4 Raging Bull
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:35.52
Placings
1 Awesome Wonder
3 Kirkeby
4 Pachino
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
2 Karmazone
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Olympic Theatre
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:57.21
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Villaden
4 Karmazone
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:58.29
Placings
1 New Republic
2 Malabar
3 Travelling Kate
4 Fuller
Rosehill
10th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.10
Placings
1 Touristic
2 Brayden Star
3 Tympanist
4 Kirkeby
Rosehill
18th of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Essonne
3 Miracle Spin
4 Verona
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:01.74
Placings
1 Arapaho
2 Explosive Jack
3 Athabascan
4 Sacramento
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:58.63
Placings
1 Wineglass Bay
3 Silent Agenda
4 Just A Brother
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.04
Placings
1 Kirkeby
2 The Guru
3 Real Peace
4 Caesars Palace
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:02.67
Placings
1 Thalassophile
3 Secret Glamour
4 Tip Of The Spear
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Ripped
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Dr Evil
4 Nicochet
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Bazooka
2 Estadio Mestalla
3 Bend The Knee
4 Star Sparks
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 Green Shadows
3 Bluff 'N' Bluster
4 Dr Evil
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Divine Okay
2 The Unicorn
3 Dirty Merchant
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 King Charles
3 Divine Okay
4 Las Vegas Girl
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:05.56
Placings
1 Notions
3 Oz Legend
4 Good Omens
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 5
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:57.62
Placings
2 Adios Steve
3 Steplee
4 Zounique
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Cruel Summer
3 Dr Evil
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.06
Placings
1 Narrated
2 Kouklara
3 Tags
Warwick Farm
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.60
Placings
1 Segrill
2 Propose A Toast
4 So United
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:47.95
Placings
1 Bethencourt
3 So Sneeky
4 Above And Beyond
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
2 Samarkand
3 Colour Sergeant
4 Vittoriosa
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Global Ausbred
2 Caboteur
4 Barrichello
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
17
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
2 Hardware Lane
3 Don Luigi
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Unrelenting
3 Prompt Prodigy
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Andermatt
3 Rocklily
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
1 Contributingfactor
2 Commander Bell
3 Scorched Land
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Super Vino
2 Fun Fact
3 Rock
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 9
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
1 Mayfair Spirit
2 Kingsheir
3 Jojo Was A Man
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.01
Placings
2 Dream Runner
3 Narrated
4 Khaalis
Wyong
3rd of 8
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Ita
2 Socrates
4 Akahata
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.54
Placings
1 Bazooka
3 Tip Top Timing
3 Enjolras
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:56.73
Placings
1 Perfect Radiance
3 Red Hot Chillypins
4 The Guru
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Texcel
2 Tip Top Timing
4 Enjolras
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Lake Kastoria
3 Free State
4 Supertanker
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.17
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Canzonet
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Correlate
3 Tears Of Effort
4 Laphroaig
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Villami
3 El Buena
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Zing
2 Lando Bay
3 Macleay
Wyong
2nd of 13
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.32
Placings
1 Sky Lab
3 American Salute
4 Writing Unexpected
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.11
Placings
2 Jesse James
3 Jana
4 Kissmyhanddaddy
Canberra
3rd of 13
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 Dom Tycoon
4 Reelclass
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Ruru
3 Chimera
4 The Fringe
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Nikohli Beagle
2 Crowned By Aces
3 Rosadiblu
Canterbury
5th of 5
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Brutality
2 Zounate
3 Mooy
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.65
Placings
1 Recondite
2 Doctor Mancini
3 Teronito
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Gunzar
2 Recondite
4 Mr Cantankerous
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Avion Fury
2 King Land
3 Brook Hill
Canberra
3rd of 12
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Rocketing To Win
2 Manila Thriller
4 Jazirat
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
17/Apr/20
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.88
Placings
1 Rodrick's Secret
2 Avostar
4 Brook Hill
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.08
Placings
1 Missile Heat
2 Run Des Run
3 Savaspur
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Money Magic
2 Peralta
3 Miss Keira
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Pieloce
2 Tawaret
3 Savaspur
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
06/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Leslie James
2 Peralta
3 Kateru
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
22/Oct/19
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.91
Placings
1 Calculated Risk
2 Rabbit Clause
3 Bizarro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bullets High (3) f1225 58.5kg
J: R Hutchings T: Joseph Pride
|
2.5 2.4 2.35 2.4
|
2.30 | 1.20 | 2.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Groundrush
3 Makena
4 Cape Byron
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Bambi Belle
3 Up To Mischief
4 Battle Of Vienna
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Franz Josef
3 Zarrose
4 Hyde Park
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Listentozou
3 Ghaznavi
4 Impunity
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Merchant Speed
2 Ocean Kingdom
4 Iconzen
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
1 Detendu
2 Launch Control
3 Simply Nutbush
4 Namoi River
Warwick Farm
8th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Darling Downs
2 Incivility
3 Namoi River
4 Zoubeauty
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.96
Placings
1 Legolas
2 Tavs
3 Tawfiq Star
4 Lugh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Vadamos Queen (8) 18x23 58kg
J: Angus Villiers T: Annabel Neasham
|
4.2 6 5.5 5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
3rd of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
4 Vain Invader
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Pajanti
3 Selfless Act
4 Tycoon Jenny
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 Bobby Shiraz
3 Peace Officer
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Beneficio
3 Waikiki
4 Matthew Flinders
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.88
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:14.56
Placings
1 Fine Example
2 Domingo
3 Single Crown
4 Forum One
Canberra
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
2 Outahand
3 Buff In Disguise
4 Call Me Artie
Canberra
2nd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
1 Moritz Girl
3 Miss Ghent
4 Hurricane Coni
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 French Endeavour
2 Moritz Girl
3 Hinchinjive
4 Miss Ghent
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Serene Nic
2 Hinchinjive
3 Obvious Step
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.21
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Miss Lenorr
3 Cinderella Days
4 Mayapple
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.27
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Incivility
3 Moongara
Avondale
1st of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 Gran Caballo
3 Shez Class
4 Hey Girlfriend
Ruakaka
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.94
Placings
1 Diagon Alley
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Hardcore Henry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Diabelli (9) 2x533 57.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: James Cummings
|
5.5 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.55 | 5.20 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
3rd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
4 Mad Deel
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Khumbila
2 The Crimson Idol
4 Deep Fury
Hawkesbury
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Audrey's Lane
2 Abuse Of Power
3 Candlelit
4 Bo Katan
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Lavish Empire
3 Portray
4 Three Wise Men
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Tannhauser
3 Just In Time
4 Barber
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Ekeler
2 Miss Capella
3 Dublin Belle
4 Pasima
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Buillt
3 Spitfire
4 Tip Top Timing
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:56.78
Placings
1 Glad You Think So
3 Got An Inspiration
4 Wecansay Dun
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:57.82
Placings
1 Condrieu
3 Mr Luke
4 Owari
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Picko Rocks
3 Allhallowtide
4 Slickman
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Ambassadorial
2 Sunsets
3 Masonry
4 Rise At Dawn
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
2 Andronicus
3 Outakandy
4 Ladyking
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
2 Cathedral Cove
3 Mural Crown
4 Le Chocolat
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Costner
2 House Of Cards
3 Max Sizzling
4 Mambo Legend
Warwick Farm
9th of 13
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Kintyre
3 Inhibitions
4 Wymark
Randwick
11th of 12
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Corniche
2 Shinzo
3 Bases Loaded
4 Side Show
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.56
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Air Combat
3 Cap Ferrat
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Disneck
2 Kimochi
4 Zoukerette
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Krakarib
2 Little Brose
3 Awestruck
4 Hellish
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.02
Placings
1 Head Of The Herd
2 Coincide
3 Full Revolution
4 Fleetwood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wild Calm (7) 21x16 56.5kg
J: A B Collett T: Annabel Neasham
|
9 14 13 14
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 15.10 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Yet He Moves
3 Vadamos Queen
4 Vain Invader
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
2 Fire And Gemstone
3 Ulysses Blue
4 Sturn Words
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Buckaroo
3 Summons
4 Tavs
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Eagle Nest
3 Airman
4 Terra Mater
Scone
1st of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Supercrisp
3 Outofleftfield
4 Tell Me Ma
Gosford
2nd of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 Jurisprudence
3 Heaven Bound
4 Piplup
Goulburn
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Inca Trail
2 Promising Prospect
4 Cathay Bracelet
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:30.14
Placings
1 Dead Of Night
3 Casablanca
4 River Tamar
Tuncurry
9th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.85
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Lucky Creed
2 Pennart
3 Bold Storm
4 Trajectile
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Rhythm Of Love
2 Densetsu
3 Kaizad
4 Without
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Gold Dust
3 Miss Bayles
4 Belyaev
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Venelope
2 Gago
3 Zakiyya
4 The Englishman
Gold Coast
7th of 16
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Bel Air
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Mr Wallace
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
2 Russian Rose
3 Dakota Vroom
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Bionic
2 Headliner
3 Naval Seal
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Plymstock
2 Deep Expectation
3 Emperor
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.79
Placings
1 Sumatra
2 Street Smarts
4 Nanshe
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Plymstock
2 Proud Image
4 Tulip Miss
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Drisana
3 Pantonario
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
855m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.11
Placings
1 Coolangatta
3 Choose Your Words
4 Alamira
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Condrieu (4) 24x70 55.5kg
J: A Adkins T: J A O'shea
|
13 17 18 19
|
21 | 3.90 | 25.6 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
13th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
4 By Nine
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Concello
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Hinchinjive
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 New Endeavour
2 Pure Hydrogen
3 Eyeque
4 Huetor
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Piercing Arrow
3 Keenan
4 Galeron
Canterbury
4th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.08
Placings
1 Brynner
2 Counter
3 Zegalo
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.39
Placings
1 Matusalem
3 Yet He Moves
4 Brynner
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:16.25
Placings
1 Lady Redwood
2 Golden Passport
3 Casual Connection
4 Chateaux Park
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.78
Placings
1 Mr Bond
2 Casual Connection
4 Chateaux Park
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:57.82
Placings
2 Diabelli
3 Mr Luke
4 Owari
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:56.51
Placings
1 Diamond Drummer
2 Nicodemus
4 Twin Turbo
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Satness
2 Celestial Fury
3 Dolphina
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.98
Placings
1 Cullier
2 All About Ollie
3 Reggie's Folly
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 The Milkybar Kid
2 Major Artie
3 Zambrero
4 Esti Feny
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 Grace Bay
2 Zethus
4 Venelope
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
2130m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:11.34
Placings
1 Union Gap
2 Left Reeling
3 Brynner
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.31
Placings
1 Spinpix
3 Magadan
4 Tell The Future
Hawkesbury
6th of 11
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Deniliquin
2 Reliable Dude
3 Brynner
4 Casual Connection
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
1 Street Candi
2 Silvakia
3 Maralago
4 Bring The Boom
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
2 Premise
3 Zoukeeper
4 Mr Showman
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Parisal
2 Boy Loves To Run
4 Pannikin
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Ithadtobezou
2 Fiancetto
3 Black Ehsom
4 First Night
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 A Lot More Love
2 Flaurice
4 Monfiducia
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Magadan
2 Just An Upstart
4 Earl Of Devon
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Miss Artfire
2 Elle Effess
4 Melanin
Randwick
5th of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.24
Placings
1 Vigorous Flow
2 Crime Spree
3 Alcyone
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Rockierro
3 Flashy Gift
4 Kenzan
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.49
Placings
1 Baden Road
2 Stellar Moment
3 Beirut Miss
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Allinthistogether
3 Promise Of Success
4 Tight Ropes
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Shotgun Alli
2 Smarty Lee
3 Gigastar
Randwick
0 of 4
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Princess Of Meydan
2 Sally Jean
3 Allinthistogether
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Not Another Reiby
2 The Mediator
3 Run Run Cool
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.11
Placings
1 Lady Banff
2 Centimental
3 Ayemgee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nyota (6) x6085 55.5kg
J: K S Latham T: J G Sargent
|
10 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 2.60 | 14.90 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:25.52
Placings
1 Go Millo
2 Insider Trader
3 Uncle Harry
4 Olympic Theatre
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Global Pivot
3 Aimpoint
4 Dragon Dream
Hawkesbury
11th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Concello
2 Fiddlers Green
3 Lockdown Gamble
4 Hinchinjive
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Defining
2 Terrestar
3 Sebrenco
4 Tycoon Jenny
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Inhibitions
3 Global Pivot
4 Strombus
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Miss Couver
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Scalextrics
Warwick Farm
7th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.05
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:28.08
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Izfallingdown
3 Karmazone
4 Golden Passport
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:09.78
Placings
1 Mr Bond
2 Casual Connection
3 Condrieu
4 Chateaux Park
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
3 Piraeus
4 Karmazone
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.23
Placings
1 Monfelicity
3 Classic Deel
4 More Saintly
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
2 Celestial Fury
3 Jack Duggan
4 Gulf Of Tomini
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Satness
2 Celestial Fury
3 Dolphina
4 Condrieu
Goulburn
12th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Spitfire
2 Tulla Park
3 Flying Tyrol
4 Devine Miss
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.92
Placings
1 Sweet Ride
2 Brigantine
3 Matthew Flinders
4 Tajneed
Randwick
3rd of 3
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.27
Placings
1 Keshana
2 Hinchinjive
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.40
Placings
1 Izfallingdown
2 Brave Angel
3 Endorphins
4 Tornado Light
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.59
Placings
1 Flambeur
2 Celestial Fury
3 Brave Angel
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.07
Placings
1 Made By Khan
2 Flambeur
3 The Guru
4 Main Stage
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.52
Placings
1 Awesome Fluke
2 De Valera
4 Devil Racer
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Duke Of Buckingham
2 Da Nang Star
3 Sian
4 Dream Eclipse
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.90
Placings
1 Devil Dan
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Super Vino
4 Razment
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Caesars Palace
2 Sky Lab
3 Esti Feny
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.47
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Whodat
2 This'Llbetheone
3 Aton Of Delight
4 Chairman
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Amazing Run
3 Dynasties
Eagle Farm
15th of 18
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
31.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:16.28
Placings
1 Gypsy Goddess
2 Barb Raider
3 Le Villi
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
19/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.42
Placings
2 Funambulist
3 Noble Cause
4 Our Bambino
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.90
Placings
2 By Nine
3 Isla
4 Mojo Classic
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Vaaroom
3 Quattro Pensieri
4 What's My Scene
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Zeminnika
2 Herb
3 Lushfields
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Strombus
2 Fairy Legend
4 Deep Finesse
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 Deep Finesse
2 In Front
3 Mirra View
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Miss Glenn
2 Repin
4 Guantanamera
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.88
Placings
1 Fadaboy
2 Sacred Alba
3 Miss Glenn
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.26
Placings
1 Beep Test
2 Misty Dreams
3 Written Doubt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Verbek (10) x6548 55kg
J: R Downey T: R & L Price
|
11 12 9 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.05 | 9.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
8th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.17
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
2 Inquiring Minds
3 Pipistrelle
4 Pure Hydrogen
4 Red Cobra
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Natural Deduction
2 Overice
3 Three Wise Men
Kembla Grange
5th of 13
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Owari
2 Movader
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Pure Hydrogen
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Starmae
2 Dreamdeel
3 Zelago
4 Merc
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Princeston
2 Zarni
3 Headstock
4 Owl Witness
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.66
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:49.39
Placings
1 Matusalem
2 Condrieu
3 Yet He Moves
4 Brynner
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
2 Microna
3 Naval Warfare
4 Jessandi
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:48.71
Placings
1 Loving Cilla
2 Philipsburg
3 Go Troppo
4 Jessandi
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Sir Godric
2 Single Crown
3 Desi Emperor
4 Sian
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Agita
3 Snowman
4 Roseirro
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:57.67
Placings
1 Olympic Gaze
2 The Milkybar Kid
3 Vain Invader
4 Thousand Years
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:04.55
Placings
1 Vincenzo
3 Sidereal
4 Overice
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:48.53
Placings
1 Camaguey
2 Wineglass Bay
3 Touristic
4 Too Much Caviar
Kembla Grange
2nd of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.44
Placings
1 Really Serious
3 Dhakuri
4 Winning Point
Canberra Acton
4th of 10
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:47.15
Placings
1 Turnaround Time
2 Region Time
3 Departing Bullet
Rosehill
10th of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Semana
3 Space Tracker
4 Gracilistyla
Rosehill
9th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Kyeema
4 Denetta
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
2 Satness
3 Victory Lane
4 Onemore Sapphire
Kembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.95
Placings
1 El Bravo
2 Zedly
3 Victory Lane
4 Inland Retreat
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Sherwood's One
3 No Impediment
Kembla Grange
6th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Astero
2 Excelladus
3 Mr Rock It
4 Crowned By Aces
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Danish Prince
3 Astero
4 Cool Lad
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.61
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Scorched Land
3 Manderboss
4 Cross The Rubicon
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Adios Steve
3 Mayrose
4 Cool Lad
Rosehill
4th of 16
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Kipsbay
2 Concocted
3 Cecilia
Rosehill
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.84
Placings
1 Marnix
2 Oakfield Prince
4 Tympanist
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.90
Placings
1 Willinga Rufio
2 African Daisy
3 Kopangi
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
24/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:34.25
Placings
2 Roccaforte
3 Coppersonic
4 Luna Eagle
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Don Luigi
2 Buba
3 Tick Tock Boom
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Rover
2 Pacific Force
3 The Maxinator
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:59.44
Placings
2 Espirito
3 My Boy Mo
4 Touchable Witness
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Brillar
2 Givara
4 Power Overreach
Rosehill
15th of 18
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Kiss Sum
2 Dufresne
3 Divine Breath
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Bella Rouge
2 Parlayed
4 Sword Point
Goulburn
2nd of 11
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
3 Star Buyer
4 Wegee Lou
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Huzzah
3 Bahahaa
4 Grand Palazzo
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Royalzel
2 Deficit
3 Raging Bull
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Volcanic Rock
3 Cavalry
4 Bayerische
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.55 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Dream Eclipse
3 Dunlee
4 Giant Thunder
Wagga
2nd of 7
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Participator
3 Mortal Witness
4 Impact Star
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Larkspur Run
2 Gymnastics
3 California Press
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
1 Perkova
2 Sliders
4 Loubard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Spinpix (5) 8x556 55kg
J: Peter Wells T: Ms D Poidevin-laine
|
91 101 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 157.6 | 15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
6th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Etched In Time
2 My Blue Jeans
3 Open Sky
3 Kenology
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Halkis
3 Victory At Omaha
4 Hemsworth
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Sidenay
2 Breakaway Week
3 The Gift
4 Manhattan's
Nowra
3rd of 7
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.59
Placings
1 Discreet Miss
2 Forbidden Tycoon
4 Robran
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
18.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Zequel
2 Princeston
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Dawla
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Verbek
2 Microna
3 Naval Warfare
4 Jessandi
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 The Englishman
3 Spiritly
4 The Carpet Bagger
Kembla Grange
6th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Tags
2 Single Crown
3 Nieces And Nephews
4 Silvakia
Nowra
6th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Tip Top Timing
2 Microna
3 Weekend Affair
4 Storm De Lune
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Sir Godric
2 Single Crown
3 Desi Emperor
4 Sian
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Agita
2 Verbek
3 Snowman
4 Roseirro
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Pure Hydrogen
2 Lady Redwood
3 Piraeus
4 Sucrose
Kembla Grange
12th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.89
Placings
1 Satness
2 Celestial Fury
3 Dolphina
4 Condrieu
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Star Mission
4 Selfless Act
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.80
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Amor Victorious
3 Skye's Legacy
4 Single Crown
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.52
Placings
1 Loose Love
2 Roseirro
3 Roccaforte
4 Mindspace
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:07.31
Placings
2 Condrieu
3 Magadan
4 Tell The Future
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.91
Placings
1 Wilshire Boulevard
2 Sunchaser
4 Brynner
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Cosmic Field
2 Acceber
3 Herb
Kembla Grange
6th of 13
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.48
Placings
1 Goldman
2 Endorphins
3 Roseirro
4 Lord Desanimaux
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.33
Placings
1 Spaltet
3 Ausbred Bluebird
4 Private Detective
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:08.57
Placings
1 Western Front
2 Xtrarevz
3 Sulwaan
Kembla Grange
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.73
Placings
1 Fudai
3 Portnoy
4 Mana Combat
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Songbird Serenade
3 King Of Hearts
4 Real Peace
Nowra
3rd of 8
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Spellz
2 Ladies' Gem
4 Lincoln Park
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Miss Lenorr
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Sirens Star
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Cuban Royale
2 Flower Press
3 Super Pursuit
4 Budderoo Blitz
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2145m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.04
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.98
Placings
1 Kataway
2 Reginald
3 Crime Spree
4 So I See
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Karmazone
2 Burning Need
3 Lady Superspy
Kembla Grange
8th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
1 Intuition
2 Devil Dan
3 Sawrey
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Estreet
2 Ribeauville
4 Rubick Island
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:42.21
Placings
1 Brainzes
2 Outahand
3 Talladega Knight
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.23
Placings
2 The Replicant
3 Nullify
4 Doughboy Hollow
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 I Keep Winning
3 Sacred Alba
4 Seany's Girl
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Maresca
2 Shipton
4 Invaness
Nowra
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
25
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.67
Placings
1 Mr Cheeky
2 Sweet Honesty
3 Roccaforte
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
46.3
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
1 Jiggler
2 Media Chick
3 Little Lanai
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Antigonus
2 Genjiro
3 Abbey Bridge
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.28
Placings
1 Forever You
2 Tympanist
3 Kiterro
Nowra
5th of 14
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 Lambardi
2 Madam Prancealot
3 Vega Prince
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 The Grundler
2 Bella Violet
3 Destacado
Nowra
7th of 8
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Silk Tie
2 Temoin Chaud
3 Rhapsody In Blue
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.97
Placings
1 Sir Crackle
2 Globe Runner
3 Oblique
Nowra
9th of 9
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
15.4
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 El Lago
2 The Towers
3 Linden Tree
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Antigonus
2 Go Gazza
3 Stiller
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.85
Placings
1 Stylebender
2 Contradeel
3 Sir Gunsen
Kembla Grange
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 La Sagra
2 Kiterro
4 Deep Encounter
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Awesome Choice
2 Lala Lala
3 Ribeauville
Nowra
10th of 11
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 So Sneeky
2 Social Distancing
3 Awesome Choice
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
12/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Ale Magic
2 Mentalism
3 Italian Princess
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:33.70
Placings
1 Savvy Valentino
2 Red Hot Chillypins
3 Main Stage
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
2340m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:29.53
Placings
1 Singapura
2 Point Counterpoint
3 Chenin Blanc
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
2330m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:28.48
Placings
1 Zakspeed
3 Chenin Blanc
4 Once Were Lost
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
1 Fill Of Fun
2 Layla Of Monaco
3 Misty Brook
Nowra
12th of 14
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Misty Brook
2 Jesse James
3 Tip Top Timing
Canterbury
6th of 6
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.06
Placings
1 Law Party
2 Sarandos
3 Gisabelle
Warwick Farm
5th of 6
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Angela Sistina
2 Zounate
3 Hot Bahama
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
31/Jul/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
38.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Outback Barbie
2 Chikorita
3 Danetist
Deagon
6th of 7
Date
17/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Pizonie
2 Hi Zero
3 Miss Cosmetic
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
06/Apr/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Rexx
2 Black Mountain
3 Macewen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Mountain Guest (1)
|
Scratched @ 09:32 26/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.59
Placings
1 Bright Red
2 Cabaca
3 Princess Rayaa
4 Kahawaty
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Terrestar
2 Kureder
3 Toesonthenose
4 Hollywood Hero
Randwick
7th of 18
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Elettrica
3 Dr Evil
4 Star Impact
Rosehill
6th of 16
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.08
Placings
1 Dr Evil
2 Elettrica
3 Star Impact
4 Danish Prince
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Rhythm Of Love
2 Byron Belle
3 Queen Of Dragons
4 Vos Savant
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
741m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.96
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Gold Revolver
3 Vreneli
4 Smart Little Miss
Randwick
7th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.67
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 More Secrets
4 Thalassophile
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.47
Placings
1 Super Pursuit
2 Cinque Torri
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Mayfair Spirit
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:49.00
Placings
1 Sir Bailey
3 Dr Evil
4 Tip Of The Spear
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
2 State Of America
3 Owari
4 Jabali Belle
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
2 Allebasi
3 Arctic Legend
4 Cook Island Girl
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Foujita
3 Viking Blood
Randwick
7th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.71
Placings
1 North Star Lass
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Byron Belle
4 Alvina's Luck
Randwick
14th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
49.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Pennyweka
2 So Dazzling
3 Premise
4 Fireburn
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:12.33
Placings
1 Arts
3 Premise
4 Sequestered
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:50.79
Placings
1 Premierro
2 Aunt Roberta
3 Showsumgrit
4 Gorgeous Zara
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Whisker To Whisker
2 Silvincible
4 Battalion
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Cut On A Dime
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Outsider
4 Lalaguna
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Emerald Cut
2 Choose Your Words
4 Speymalt
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.39
Placings
1 Shadow Moment
2 Golden Passport
3 Cosmic Image
4 Donda
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Bunker Hut
3 Zedly
4 Foolish Heart
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Prize Draw
3 Reisinger
4 Uninsurabal
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Pantonario
2 River Tamar
3 Wollombi
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Capitol Queen
2 Russian Conquest
4 Owari
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Golden Queen
3 Orzala
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Ahoy
3 Ningaloo Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |