Warwick Farm
KynetonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Overcast
Global Turf Fillies Mares Bm58 Handicap
Distance: 1103m
Start Time: 19 March 2024, 16:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Thargomindah (2)
62kg J: Emily Pozman T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
6.50 | 6.50 | 6.50 | 5.20 | 6.40 | |
2.20 | 1.80 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
5. Innocent Enuff (1)
61.5kg J: A Mc Cabe T: Logan Mcgill
|
1.80 | 1.80 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
2. Imps (9)
62kg J: Liam Riordan T: M & L Cerchi
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 1.90 |
(3/5)
16.50
(3,5)
38.40
(3,5,2)
153.20
(3,5,2,8)
1463.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Juice Box (10) 31773 63.5kg
J: Caitlin Hollowood T: Ms R Kelly
|
5.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
3rd of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Takin' The Mickey
2 Shez Class
4 Zouthur
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
2 Shaime
3 Field The Moment
4 Kiko
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Miss Take
2 Lazy Susan
3 Tango Jewel
4 Apres La Mer
Stony Creek
1st of 8
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
2 Magwazi
3 The Great Bratski
4 Smokin' Salmon
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Magic Drum
2 Big Darryl
4 And She Was
Stony Creek
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:08.29
Placings
1 Any Zouwilldo
3 Snappy Magnus
4 I'M Cheeky
Bairnsdale
2nd of 14
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Antarctic Ocean
3 Bella Nights
4 Ugly Nicos
Mornington
5th of 13
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.75
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Signal
2 Lidder Valley
3 Misspoke
4 Bencoolen
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
2 Feudal Empire
3 Hillcrest Moses
4 Grey Whisper
Moe
12th of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1628m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Our Empress Zoe
2 Earl Of Kendal
3 Bell's Bighouse
4 Breasley
Moe
5th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
2 Let's Go Letty
3 Bencouver
4 Kessler
Sale
9th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1411m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Master Of Chant
2 I'M Dynamite
3 Roc De Russian
4 Free Flying Star
Moe
4th of 13
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.35
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Abaddon
2 Awapuni Princess
3 Eagle Hawk Star
Sale
8th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1429m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Zasceed
2 Felix Fiorente
3 Pireonti
4 Onslaught
Moe
3rd of 13
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.81
Placings
1 Elvaric
2 Shalily
4 Miss Russia
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Miss Icelandic
2 Galeka
3 Obedience
4 Miss Milhous
Sale
8th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1105m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Berry Bubbly
2 Zeminnika
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Anahita
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Do It La
2 Mrs Sippy
3 Rumbled Again
Sale
1st of 7
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
2 Puckapunyal
3 Elvaric
4 Delightful Hustler
Moe
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
2 Ryan's Girl
3 Valley Of Hearts
4 Gotta Pulse
Bairnsdale
1st of 11
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
2 Foxeto
3 Treloar
4 Lochend Umosa
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1114m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Rosa's Revenge
3 Royal Lane
4 Cateechee
Sale
4th of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Siamese
2 Rura Penthe
3 Wine I Am
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Madrean
2 Girello
3 Exoexo
Bairnsdale
2nd of 8
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Legend Of The Fall
3 Montenegro
4 Gulingi
Moe
7th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Kashmere Star
2 Lady Vuitton
3 Sweet Liaison
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
81.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Shines
2 Barclay's Bank
3 Night Of Mayhem
Mornington
10th of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Miss Soluca
2 Title Shot
3 Blistering
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.32
Placings
1 Moose Jaw
2 Wind Dreamer
3 Skipping Girl
Moe
1st of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
2 Hollywood Park
3 Samedi
4 Flying Basil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Imps (9) 5x482 62kg
J: Liam Riordan T: M & L Cerchi
|
8 5 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 5.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
3 Extreme Ally
4 Banana Split
Werribee
8th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1014m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 A Good Yarn
2 Albanian Thunder
3 Holy Tycoon
4 Lady Cederberg
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.15
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Foxpath
2 Tornado's Sister
3 Arroance
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Over Boost
2 Rock Melody
3 Beldivian
4 Magic Drum
Echuca
4th of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:07.34
Placings
1 Free Market
2 Ceejay
3 Mescaminto
Corowa
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
2 Black Tahitian
3 Sheila
4 Martha Lavinia
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Va Via
2 Desiah
3 Snick
4 Silent Scream
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Fighting Sanami
2 Fear The Sting
3 Toronluca
4 Vegas Diva
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Signal
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
4 Magnus Red
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
1 Silver Waves
2 Joy McCoy
4 Bankroll
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 The Guava
3 Clock Strikes
Yarra Glen
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Starz Barwon
2 Stirrup
3 Strapparsi
4 Areyoulistening
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Devil's Fiddle
2 Immortal Spirit
3 Chester Warrior
4 Twelve Bells
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 Pinnace
3 Devil's Fiddle
4 Ice Burj
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.77
Placings
1 James The Great
2 Frisson
3 Licorice Prince
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:06.31
Placings
2 Brazen Delight
3 Lago's Daughter
4 Holler Valance
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Running By
3 Satin Love
4 Vincible
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Thargomindah (2) f1x 62kg
J: Emily Pozman T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
2.8 5.5 6 6.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDunkeld
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
2 Legacy Rose
3 Romantic Choice
4 Little Sandy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Iliad (7) 018x1 61.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: Andrew Noblet
|
9.5 11 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.30 | 11.70 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Whistlefield
4 Indian Jewel
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
1 One Last Kiss
2 Patrick
3 Tewkesbury
4 Norwegian Joy
Avoca
1st of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
2 Famous Strike
3 Navy Street
4 Wangandary
Hamilton
11th of 14
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.15
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Riverina Power
2 Priceless
3 Bodhisattva
4 Peaky Ridge
Coleraine
2nd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Lynes
3 Rouge Moulin
4 Big Town
Horsham
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Xtramagic
3 Frowned
4 Morryl Moral
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Just Watch Me
2 Kensington Diva
4 Warui
Ararat
4th of 6
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 She Can Rock
2 Read My Lips
3 Over 'N' Out
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Sirius Statement
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Queen Ta Vista
4 Three Graces
Wangaratta
8th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Love Nest
3 Release The Brakes
4 Rising Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Innocent Enuff (1) 25962 61.5kg
J: A Mc Cabe T: Logan Mcgill
|
5.5 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 5.40 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 I'M Cheeky
3 Midnight Poker
4 Denirra
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Miss Take
2 Lazy Susan
3 Tango Jewel
4 Apres La Mer
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Greyt Mumma
2 Cute As
3 The Gov
4 Arctic Fairy
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Sans Doute
2 It's My Turn
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Hollywood Gossip
Moonee Valley
2nd of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Moon And Back
3 Hydro Star
4 Grand Host
Mornington
1st of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
2 Cool Heart
3 Rock Melody
4 Our Goddess
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Dream Of Mine
2 Precast
4 Bonjour De Gaulle
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 The Guava
3 Clock Strikes
4 Imps
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
3 Lovie May
4 Trust In Rosie
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
2 Staroshka
3 Easy Jay
4 Neo Del Toro
Bendigo
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Celestial Harbour
2 Armstrong Bay
3 Always A Saint
Sale
7th of 9
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Seasons Wit
3 Highland Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Shez Class (6) x7x12 61kg
J: J Maskiell T: E & D Browne
|
4.8 5 4.2 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStony Creek
2nd of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.43
Placings
1 Takin' The Mickey
3 Juice Box
4 Zouthur
Hamilton
1st of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Darts Daly
3 Runaway Soul
4 Elvis
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.25
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 So Glamorous
2 Fields Of Jenni
3 Abstracted
4 Miss Tallchief
Te Rapa
2nd of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Dashwood
3 Loose Change
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:30.29
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Mi Amigo
4 Composure
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 14
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Marengo
2 Ninja Turtle
4 Sponge Baby
Pukekohe Park
3rd of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Pour The Wine
2 Dazzled
4 Ms Candee Lane
Pukekohe Park
11th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Star Of Wonder
2 Lady Hika
3 Coppers
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Pukekohe Park
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
86.90 -
Winning Time
1:34.70
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Skew Wiff
3 Wessex
4 Val Di Zoldo
Pukekohe Park
6th of 13
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 Destiny's Delight
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Volare
4 Forever Young
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Screamin Eagle
3 Combustion
4 Theoden
Te Rapa
13th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
64.50 -
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Legarto
2 Romancing The Moon
3 Prowess
4 Val Di Zoldo
Avondale
3rd of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Vadamos Queen
2 Gran Caballo
4 Hey Girlfriend
Pukekohe Park
4th of 9
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Leedox
2 Contagious
3 Timeless
Avondale
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Rionach
2 Medina
4 Karakaze
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. She's Xtravagant (5) 1737x 60.5kg
J: Laura Lafferty T: M J Ellerton
|
16 18 19 20
|
21 | 4.20 | 20.1 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.15
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 She Can Rock
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Count Nicholas
2 Rotokura
4 Triumphantly
Kyneton
7th of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.25
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:08.14
Placings
1 Night Of Mayhem
2 Fontaine Del Rosso
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Miss Russia
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
2 Diamond Decorator
3 Scarlett Thunder
4 Paragraph
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Pharari
3 Floozie
4 Free As The Wind
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 7
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.37
Placings
1 Mahindra
2 Kahhof
3 Sailor's Rum
Bendigo
6th of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Hell Queen
2 Anthophila
3 Serendip
4 The Bell Jar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sandrine (8) 4x551 60kg
J: B Mc Dougall T: Erin Maher
|
26 31 26
|
34 | 6.50 | 35.2 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTowong
1st of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
2 The Cuban
3 Cheeky Crab
4 Sonic Cry
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Pure Rain
2 Grouse Mountain
3 Trezzamina
4 Frosted Romance
Great Western
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Ghidi
2 Chiq Magnet
3 Muriel's Wedding
4 Arc De Puissance
Kerang
4th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Perdition
2 Ever Given
3 Capito
Echuca
7th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Struck Gold
2 Favourite Child
3 Grey Ghost
4 Witnessimpact
Bairnsdale
3rd of 11
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Flip The Switch
2 Miss Black Diamond
4 Speedy Edie
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Showies Best Shot
2 Spudnic
4 Stratum Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Fontaine Del Rosso (4) 04506 54kg
J: Rose Hammond T: A M Burns
|
101 151
|
151 | 26 | 161.5 | 19.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1009m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Bangholme
3 Steel My Thunder
4 Arroance
Ararat
12th of 13
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Banana Split
2 The Wayfarer
3 Demon Blood
4 Miss Balvenie
Dederang
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Kulina
2 Spirit Maker
3 Malabar Queen
4 Troubled Times
Werribee
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Missed The Mark
2 Irish Consort
3 Bay Wave
Ararat
11th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
15.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Tizso Fab
2 Limbering
3 Take The Prize
4 Chelsea Toff
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Extreme Ally
2 Albanian Star
3 Bromeo
4 Irresistible Sir
Kyneton
9th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Snappy Tycoon
2 City Escape
3 Rupicasso
4 Happy Family
Healesville
7th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Starlight Glow
2 Cent To War
3 More Than Involved
4 Governor Of Punjab
Camperdown
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Factually
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Jumping Power Two
4 Zeydana
Balnarring
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Founex
2 Legenda
3 Relyonbella
4 Derugle Diamond
Healesville
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Sleeping Tiger
2 Kulina
3 Free Dawn
4 The Cruiser
Kerang
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
3 Reynaire
4 Sly Samba Deer
Nhill
4th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Daskulya
Healesville
2nd of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Kulina
3 Hell Be Coming
4 Barringer
Kyneton
10th of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Piiink Beauty
2 Extreme Ally
3 Morning Bright
4 Moon Yanco
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.65
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 She Can Rock
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Penshurst
8th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.05
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Stirrup
2 Daskulya
3 Carry On Camping
4 Raysim
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Chester Warrior
2 Rich Lover
3 Flying Ace
4 Celestial Harbour
Kilmore
8th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Innocent Moves
3 New York Scandal
4 Confessed
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:08.14
Placings
1 Night Of Mayhem
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Miss Russia
Kyneton
9th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
6.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 River Noire
2 Le Reach
3 Frost Yourself
4 Moor Mumm
Swan Hill
9th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
9.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Sports Idol
2 Prudden
3 Allocate
4 Show Me Champagne
Casterton
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Perfect Costa
2 Verbosity
3 Palace Keys
4 Sassy Angel
Warracknabeal
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Governor
2 Funny Impact
3 Dream Brother
4 La Cafe
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
9.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Maggie Now
2 The Bont
3 Isolating
4 Snappy Magnus
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Meetmein Melbourne
2 Birthday Suit
3 Boadicea
4 Go Now
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Crown Harmonium
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Sistine Explorer
4 Gateaux
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Meetmein Melbourne
2 Wok Star
3 Nevada Breeze
4 Nordic
Warracknabeal
12th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Jay Peak Kitten
2 Dream Brother
3 Come Get Me
4 She's The Sheriff
Swan Hill
13th of 14
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
16.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Let It Rip Reggie
2 Dexa Bill
3 Red Cracker
4 Grande Marengo
Penola
11th of 12
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
15.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Transference
2 Kheshig
3 Aeroette
4 Trivago Girl
Coleraine
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.55
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Ornamental Lady
2 Garbo
3 Let's Atom
4 It's A Sahara
Mt Gambier
5th of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1416m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.93
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Rivivy Kenz
3 Our Ellie Rose
Mildura
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1409m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Tavoliere Mist
2 Heavy Rotation
2 Opicina
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Mallee Hammer
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Enamour
Donald
10th of 11
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Annie's Comet
2 Last Hope
3 Rojean
Donald
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Fabrikka
3 Alassak
Werribee
8th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Melissa Kate
2 Kermalaw
3 Hit The Moon
Donald
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
2 Silent Admirer
3 Deploy And Destroy
4 Cartesan
Camperdown
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Aeroette
2 Kano
4 Gateways
Terang
8th of 13
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Penfriend
2 Miss Carashan
3 Just Johnno
Mornington
7th of 13
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Yonce
2 Luminara
3 Tabby Star
Ararat
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Lily Allez
2 Haesta
3 Witness Ex
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Opportunity Lost
2 Mongolian Pride
3 Ready Or Bust
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.40
Placings
1 Murrumbidgee River
2 Ripasso
3 Yesugei
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Tycoon Beau
2 Chrysos
3 Mighty Ganges
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Steel My Thunder (3)
|
Scratched @ 09:36 18/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1009m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Bangholme
4 Arroance
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:45.36
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Beitsoo
3 Bag Of Whitt
4 Mr Brose
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Pianist
2 I Am Fearless
3 Mr Brose
4 Bold Ransom
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
2 Everlasting Stars
3 Alert State
4 Rustic Boom
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Ruby Chicks
2 On Hold
3 Casrock
4 Bold And Smooth
Kilcoy
1st of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:44.70
Placings
2 Hero's Trinket
3 The Waiting Man
4 Evelyn Salt
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
2 Granny's Reward
3 Pride Of Nala
4 Tuanaki Creek
Warwick
2nd of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:45.53
Placings
1 Should Know Better
3 Dolly's A Natural
4 Deep Myth
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.72
Placings
1 Island Tide
3 Stanage Bay
4 Firebird Two
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.89
Placings
2 Red Deception
3 Christmas Time
4 Dashes Of Colour
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Soobooco
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Maltese Falcon
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Lara's Laulet
3 Whisky Wisdom
4 Spirit Of Varanasi
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.15
Placings
2 Bespangled
3 Mrs Ed
4 Mongalileia
Bathurst
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Art Angel
2 Covalent
3 In The Air Tonight
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.15
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Tiritiri
3 Asteria
4 Commando Jack
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
2 Asteria
3 Shebrings Beauty
4 Bella Ionica
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Outlawed
3 Moonflower
4 Bindi's Choice
Muswellbrook
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Ona Bender
3 Red Cobra
Coonamble
5th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
2 Aldona
3 Iron Hat
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Nominator
3 Cannon
4 Long Tycoon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Amberina
3 Trendy Lass
4 Twiggy Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |