Swindon - Eng
Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Sportsbet Fast Form Fillies Mares Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 16:16
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. El Paso Citie (4)
60.5kg J: Jake Toeroek T: Ms S Murphy
|
7.00 | 8.00 | 6.40 | 6.80 | 6.50 | |
2.50 | 2.80 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
11. Amelia Valentina (1)
59kg J: Nichola Yuen(a2.0) T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
4.30 | 5.10 | 4.90 | |||
3rd |
8. Dare To Be Free (7)
59.5kg J: Dom Tourneur T: W A Bogarts
|
2.60 | 2.90 | 2.60 |
(2/11)
75.40
(2,11)
104.10
(2,11,8)
839.70
(2,11,8,15)
8843.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Lunasha (14) 9x141 61.5kg
J: Rochelle Milnes(a1.5) T: P Stokes
|
5 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.10 | 6.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
1st of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
2 Free Beer
3 Bona Fide Star
4 El Paso Citie
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Bellalique
2 Dare To Be Free
3 Kublai
Strathalbyn
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
2 Togetherforever
3 The Secret Blend
4 Two Percent Ice
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Walk Like An Angel
2 Macspark
3 The Plastics
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Chelsea Cube
2 Holmes
3 Military Press
4 Winning Aura
Oakbank
5th of 12
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
1 Alainge
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Ponty Well
4 The Postie
Balaklava
5th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Super Alana
2 Jamaican Gold
3 Rich Lady
4 Big Mav
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Juggle
2 Somebodytolove
3 Onnamusha
4 Lucky Duck
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 She's Xtravagant
2 Diamond Decorator
3 Scarlett Thunder
4 Paragraph
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Chilled
2 Iphimedia
3 Down Low
4 Acappella Moon
Traralgon
5th of 6
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Devils Delight
2 Beauty Rising
3 Starscent
4 Runaway Statement
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. El Paso Citie (4) f2134 60.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: Ms S Murphy
|
7.5 8 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.30 | 7.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
4th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Lunasha
2 Free Beer
3 Bona Fide Star
Penola
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
2 Fortis In Armis
4 Bywaters Road
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 Winning Aura
3 Loch Fyne Lady
4 Hebrings Cash
Naracoorte
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Nankeen
3 Alcoshare
4 Amelia Valentina
Naracoorte
2nd of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Awen
3 Don't Matta Me
4 Hot Rod Boy
Stawell
25th of 7
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Aravene
2 New World Tapestry
3 Think 'N' Fly
4 Alhambra Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Disco Tilmorn (2) 655x8 60kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: D I Dodson
|
13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.60 | 13.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
8th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Katim's Club
3 Santastico
4 Secret War
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 The Siscos Kid
2 Duke Of Anjou
3 Big Option
4 Hamslette
Morphettville
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 All Beans
2 So You Can
3 Storm Voyager
4 Ranger Frank
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Lady Simone
2 Exalted Dame
3 Dawnburst
4 Alotafun
Naracoorte
3rd of 7
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Thanasi
4 Point Blaze
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 The Duke Of Dubai
4 Bolted In
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Our Shining Star
3 Pricilla's Choice
4 Jilladora
Warracknabeal
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
2 Hanibal Hero
3 Sir Maximus
4 Sunset Eagle
Casterton
5th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Alassak
2 Padstow Polly
3 Rich Memories
4 Magic Bertie
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 16
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
2 Jive Baby
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Wanaloan
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 16
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Zero Inn
2 Dancing Stream
3 Exopipi
4 Sipsmith
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.27
Placings
1 Action In Cairns
2 Detnaw
3 Chill With Teejay
4 Melissa Kate
Swan Hill
8th of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
975m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Simply Sparklez
3 Calligrapher
4 She's The Sheriff
Bordertown
8th of 10
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Red Roof
2 Thanasi
3 Carbone
4 Pewter
Naracoorte
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Turf Decision
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Fixated
4 Carbone
Oakbank
9th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Classy Kenny
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Ranger Frank
4 Super Sharp
Penola
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
1.70 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Effortkat
2 In The Sun
3 Messerschmitt
4 Giallo
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Danish Fortune
4 Cork Harbour
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Justa Jillaroo
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Is That So
4 See You Later Now
Donald
4th of 8
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Tern And Go
2 Angelone
3 Strike Eagle
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Obi
3 Manage The Cycle
4 Justa Jillaroo
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Sophina Diva
3 Valley Rattler
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Cheloon
2 Scenic Host
3 Jive Baby
Donald
2nd of 12
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1002m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.22
Placings
1 Miss Daniel
3 Upper East Side
4 Bullzeye Beauty
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
3 Tavikat
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Grandma Gail
4 Stryke In Style
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
2 Bignota
3 Suggestive Miss
4 Gravity
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
3 Star Jan
4 Anrushka
Penola
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Raging Monkey
4 Gypsy Crown
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
2 Liberty Power
3 Fergie
4 Final Chance
Penola
1st of 10
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
2 West Cliff
3 Cassandra Isabel
4 Nancy May
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Phillyvonne
3 Allgo
4 Keettom
Penola
3rd of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Gypsy Crown
2 Your Outatouch
4 Detnaw
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Ultimate Addiction
3 Wheels Of Courage
Naracoorte
6th of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Comrade Bill
2 Scenic Host
3 Oamaru Poppy
Bordertown
1st of 6
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
2 Paint This City
3 Rosstart
4 Sandhill Knight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. She Sparkles (11) f31x 60kg
J: Tala Hutchinson(a3.0) T: D Clarken & O Macgillivray
|
18 21 26 31
|
34 | 8.00 | 37.8 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 5
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Aviatress
2 Kinetic Jewel
3 Jamaican Gold
Bordertown
1st of 6
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
2 Mr Ferrari
3 Sandhill Rebel
4 The Penske File
Clare
3rd of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.51
Placings
1 The Bull McCabe
2 Sabie Falls
4 Helli'Mready
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Deepfloat Diva
2 Annie's Rose
3 Hollandaise
4 Bona Fide Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Toi Et Moi (13) 73128 60kg
J: Caitlyn Munro(a3.0) T: D R Jolly
|
6 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.85 | 5.70 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Foxy Femme
2 Shadowfax
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Dawn Issue
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.83
Placings
1 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Foxy Femme
4 Who's Afraid
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
2 Spirit Of Camelot
3 Koyu Beach
4 I Tell Ya What
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Oakland Raider
2 Madam Milly
4 Chuckamicky
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Zanthron
2 Endless Faith
3 Pure Bliss
4 Oakland Raider
Benalla
3rd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Red Dates
2 Ichiberu
4 Shadowen
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Annie's Rose
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Grand Larceny
4 Scarlett Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Cry Cry Baby (6) 2445x 59.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: M J Seyers
|
6.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 10.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKingscote
5th of 9
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Starlite Rebel
2 Lastar
3 Noble Magnate
4 Real Valentia
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 First Rank
2 Amani Farasi
3 Lotto Fight
Strathalbyn
4th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Pulambi
Oakbank
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Skinder
3 Dubai Nights
4 Valley Of Darkness
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 Tickety Boom
2 Old Time Rock
3 Fields Of Athenry
4 Fly The Line
Bordertown
1st of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
2 Enuff Red
3 Fashion Dog
4 Palace Keys
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Terambi
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Belongtojill
4 Cuban Waters
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dare To Be Free (7) 13x26 59.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: W A Bogarts
|
6.5 8 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
4 True Gem
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Bellalique
3 Kublai
4 Lunasha
Oakbank
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
4 Flyway
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Ruling Goddess
2 Pillow Guy
4 Rabtat
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
2 Burning Bright
3 Devil's Dexter
4 Electra Blue
Strathalbyn
4th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Diamonds Choice
2 Devil's Dexter
3 Jewel De Lune
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Enciphering
3 Star Studded Belle
4 Call It Quits
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:27.62
Placings
1 Pricilla's Choice
3 Inagurate
4 Gypsy Spirit
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Cuban Waters
4 Aztec Dancer
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Aikhal
3 Leggy Peggy
4 Relleum
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Bulls On Parade
3 Relleum
4 Terambi
Balaklava
6th of 14
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Lady De Lune
2 Pocket Raider
3 Rebel Mistress
4 Gallium
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Jura Mac
3 Connemara Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Intacto (3) 99x51 59.5kg
J: Jade Doyle(a3.0) T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
17 26 21 26
|
31 | 7.50 | 34.8 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
1st of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Taking Omaha
4 Foxy Frost
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:53.29
Placings
1 Volcanic Express
2 Lord Valen
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Trelaze
Morphettville
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Voltage Point
2 Lord Valen
3 Stupendous
4 Zarkana
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Karaka Kiwi
3 Dodd
4 Bona Fide Star
Balaklava
6th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 In Her Sights
2 Bonjour Mon Amour
3 Stupendous
4 Missile Star
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Hollandaise
2 Ruscheyne
3 Our Divinyl
4 Zarkana
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Aviatress
2 First Maid
3 Who's Afraid
4 Beach Street
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Kalasec
2 Walk Like An Angel
3 Proven Correct
4 Hot Off
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Stupendous
2 Off The Cuff
3 Vintage Star
4 Gumeracha Cracker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. True Gem (9) 84x14 59.5kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: Aaron Bain & Ned Taylor
|
10 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 9.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
4th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 Episodic
2 The Stalker
3 Chambers Bay
Clare
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:07.23
Placings
2 Wadaana
3 Tara Rani
4 Dark Helmet
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Santastico
2 Give Some Lip
4 Lady Leana
Gawler
32nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Deepfloat Diva
3 A Samurai Mind
4 Bolted In
Queanbeyan
4th of 5
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.94
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.03
Placings
1 Capicella
2 White Tights
3 Paziah
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Elegant Life
2 Lulumon
3 Equipage
4 Miss Bayles
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.29
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Rinzai
2 Never Stops
3 Soho Sushi
4 Rockbarton Shout
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Need Some Luck
3 Key Legend
4 Blue As Blue
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.96
Placings
1 Literacy
2 Amphora
3 Bella Signora
Bathurst
25th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Hot Jive
3 Razella
4 Field Of Myrtle
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.40
Placings
1 Field Of Myrtle
2 Outcast Girl
3 Djapana
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Aayla Secura
4 Cinematic Star
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.14
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Field Of Myrtle
4 Cinematic Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Amelia Valentina (1) 54157 59kg
J: Nichola Yuen(a2.0) T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
18 19 17 16
|
15.00 | 3.80 | 19.60 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
0 of 12
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Tippa
2 Jilladora
3 Masina
4 Fugacity
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Startide
2 Kushan Khanivale
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Hateech
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
2 Little Chicago
3 Fast Bubbles
4 Forever Wild
Naracoorte
4th of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Nankeen
2 El Paso Citie
3 Alcoshare
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:53.94
Placings
1 Desert Dancing
2 Flyin' For Us
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Rich Lady
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.71
Placings
1 The Sting
2 Agressive Bee
3 Ok Gerry
4 Lunessa
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Fancify
2 Wally West
3 Vezere River
4 Delcredere
Naracoorte
9th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
10.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sir Arminius
2 Final Atom
3 Ambello
4 Sandhill Knight
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
2 Go Derek
3 Tini Motu
4 King Moya
Oakbank
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Storyteller
2 Skinder
3 Left Turn Clyde
4 Who's Afraid
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 La Defense
3 Validated
4 Steller Eagle
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
2 Cassie's Girl
3 Perpetual Grace
4 Looking At You Kid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Brazen Eagle (8) 0179x 58kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: Ms K Letts-maund
|
51 71 81 91
|
81 | 18.00 | 91 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
9th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Bit Of A Rebel
4 Salute The Stars
Strathalbyn
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 My Maloo
2 Salute The Stars
3 Mr Rodman
4 Prince Tikea
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Ha She
4 Bugatti Gold
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Commander Meroo
4 Tequila Sunset
Balaklava
12th of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Katim's Club
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Just Jazz
4 Mischievous Tycoon
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 16
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Disco Tilmorn
2 Jive Baby
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Wanaloan
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 More Sugar
3 The Cassini
4 Ahso
Strathalbyn
8th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Storm Hunter
2 Kayseri
3 Sirmaze
4 Dancing Stream
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Vampire Slayer
2 East Indiaman
3 Mendooran
4 Morialta
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Who's Clang
2 Pontedera
3 Miss Miduki
4 Foxy Femme
Balaklava
2nd of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Ready Or Bust
3 Classy Kenny
4 Is That So
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Harbourmaster
2 Turfitt
3 Ziggi Rocks
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Another Free Glass
2 African Awesome
3 King Aviator
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Camden
3 Stay At Home
4 Honky Tonk Rio
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Magic City
2 Aeronomic
3 Sellix
Balaklava
7th of 13
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Fiamette
2 Camden
3 I Need A Drink
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Willaston
3 Exopipi
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Legless Lady
2 Yeah Yeah Nah
3 Dixie Whistler
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
14.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Segal
2 Anjopin
3 Lady De Lune
Strathalbyn
4th of 14
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Indy Magic
2 Mystic Storm
3 Chrysos
Strathalbyn
5th of 7
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Earl Of Sandwich
2 Deep'N Meaningful
3 Magical Ride
Morphettville Parks
7th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Sadler's Song
2 Deep'N Meaningful
3 Londres
Clare
5th of 12
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Star Espresso
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Cheh Cheh Charlee
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Emerald Court
2 Fields Of Athenry
3 Johnny Thunder
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Sacred Armour
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Pudding
Balaklava
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Spiriting
2 A Bit Racey
4 Scarlet River
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Kungka Maru
2 Aquamoss
3 Spiriting
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Muffla
2 Crown Mint
3 Juliejuliejilly
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Zakheera
2 Sabaku
3 Vancouver Velvet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sellix (5) 10049 58kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: Merissa Moyle
|
51 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 72.4 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
0 of 10
Date
28/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Lotza Bubbles
2 Agressive Bee
3 Artero
4 Brazano
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Redwinelover
2 Lady Houdini
3 Velvet Star
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Startide
2 Kushan Khanivale
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Hateech
Morphettville Parks
10th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Kristobel
2 Cararada
3 Prancing Countess
4 Be Brave
Oakbank
1st of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
2 Valentina Charm
3 Amber Nook
4 Ok Gerry
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
1 Sun Flipper
2 Oakland Raider
3 Inner Sanctum
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
2 The Journo
3 Didwewin
4 Tenterk
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Magic City
2 Aeronomic
4 Brazen Eagle
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
30.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Race Against Time
2 Yellow Idol
3 Charm Slinga
Balaklava
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Order Is Restored
2 Joe's Choisir
3 Aquilifer
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Benz Baron
3 Order Is Restored
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Huntley Lady
2 Rouge Renarde
3 The Trance Factor
Balaklava
3rd of 13
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Kheshig
2 Miss Hendrix
4 Lime Spider
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Starsongari
2 Sabaku
3 True Aim
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Ultimate Addiction
3 Wheels Of Courage
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Victory Club
2 Turfitt
3 Castle Of Kings
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Parisienne Monde
2 Ghetto
3 Freddy The Eagle
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Valuable Witness
2 Lomax
3 Nordic Lass
Morphettville
12th of 14
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Lady Dunmore
2 Damascus Moment
3 He's A Balter
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.30
Placings
1 A Bit Racey
3 La Femme
4 Squizzy Mizzy
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Spinola Bay
3 Point Blaze
Morphettville
2nd of 6
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.35 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Honey Go Lightly
3 Silver On Red
4 La Rapide
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 7
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Zegresto
3 Effortkat
4 Attack The Pin
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Rocabella
2 Free Of Sin
3 Noname Lane
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
0:51.61
Placings
1 Zeduki
3 Powerful Flyer
4 Scotch On The Rock
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Majestic Missile
3 Ultimate View
4 Kilderkin
Morphettville
5th of 14
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Deep Speed
2 Vancouver Velvet
3 Sparkup
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 13
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:51.49
Placings
1 Sitting Bull
3 Dantree
4 Our Sustar
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Wicked Whitt
2 Wurlies Lastchance
4 Gangster Rap
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 Aten
3 Larkham
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Tubby Two Tracks
3 Celtic Saint
4 Party Hack
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Garvoc
2 Calypso Reign
3 Lunar Light
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Sheza Little Posh
2 Skilled Wizard
4 Assyrian Beast
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 13
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Bludog
2 Sheza Little Posh
4 Zarafshan
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 6
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Miracleofmiracles
2 Pam's Journey
4 General Mint
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Seemingly Discreet
2 Annika
4 Jive Baby
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Perfect Route
4 Annika
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 La Croft
3 Our Deep Agenda
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Autumn Splendour
2 Oh Please Dianna
3 God's Penny
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
17/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Aten
2 Defiant Dancer
3 Favourite Things
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Deep Force
2 Bastyan
3 Picargo
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Pretty Brazen
2 Heart Like Mine
4 Silver Lining
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Shez Betty (10) 0x00x 58kg
J: Ivy Lam(a3.0) T: K M Sweeney
|
26
|
26 | 6.50 | 26.6 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Fancify
2 Exalted Dame
3 Missile Star
4 Lady Simone
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Huntley Lady
2 Wolf City
3 Royal Tyke
4 Little Rich Boy
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Victory Bandit
3 Easy Campese
4 Trumpsta
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Magic Chloe
3 Pretentious Lass
4 Queen Of The Green
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Scripta
2 Pretentious Lass
3 Bajan Belle
4 Dorothy Rose
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 Floral Oasis
3 Starsongari
4 Four Winds
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
2 Alpine Flyer
4 Bubble Over
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Bubble Over
4 Exalted Dame
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Billie Bronx
2 Agrimony
3 Storm Hunter
4 Gargantuan
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Kenyan Wonder
2 Storm Voyager
4 Lake Titicaca
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Bellinger
3 Kenyan Wonder
4 Jet Jitsu
Morphettville
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Tahnee Tradition
3 Wonderwomen
4 Damascus Moment
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
2 Shema
3 Dantela
4 Miss Parmigiana
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Wonderwomen
3 Sassy Maneuver
4 Kenyan Wonder
Morphettville Parks
9th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Heywood
2 My Khalifa
3 Salt Bay
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 The Big Kahuna
3 Eaglelou
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:16.90
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 American Trouble
3 Rapid Ride
Gawler
4th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.49
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Halifax Road
3 Smiling From Above
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Garrire
2 Rising Legend
3 Prince Jofra
Strathalbyn
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Rising Legend
4 Smiling From Above
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 Warrandyte Road
3 Red Roof
4 Serbian Prince
Oakbank
6th of 10
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:01.71
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 Alpine Beau
3 Harbelle
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:47.11
Placings
1 Southern Swoop
2 Always Sometimes
3 Bonjour Blue
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Red Roof
3 From The Heavens
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Rich Gina
2 Last Girl Love
3 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville
8th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jaazeb
2 Courageous Hearts
3 Lord Luker
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Daring Move
2 Finch 'N' Chips
3 Redwinelover
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 Inala Michelle
3 Suggestive Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Hateech (12) x4962 57kg
J: Jason Holder T: Ms C Rose
|
17 21 17 16
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 17.10 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Hooked On Wealth
3 Aban
4 Broadway Lane
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Redwinelover
2 Lady Houdini
3 Velvet Star
4 Sellix
Oakbank
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 Thebigsosso
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Kushan Khanivale
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Startide
2 Kushan Khanivale
3 Hooked On Wealth
Oakbank
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
4 Flyway
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Startide
3 Ichibansan
4 Toast The Deel
Gawler
7th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.34
Placings
1 Metro Legend
2 Picargo
3 Sparkup
4 Ocean Reward
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Turf Decision
2 Tahnee Tradition
3 Pontedera
4 Texan Windstorm
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 16
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Conegliano
2 Mavette
3 Connemara Queen
4 Spears
Strathalbyn
5th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 Foster Street
3 Sand Cat
4 Don't Dismiss
Balaklava
6th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Another Ponzi
2 Run And Tell
3 Garrire
4 Lucky Blue
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Lakehurst
2 Venusian
3 Connemara Queen
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Jacks On Ice
3 Samesyn
4 Knightstown
Balaklava
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 May's West
3 Not A Single Bid
4 Abit Rattley
Oakbank
8th of 11
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Classy Kenny
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Ranger Frank
4 Super Sharp
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Lancelotto
2 Dantree
3 Jimmys Edge
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Roxy Blue
2 McCain
3 Pretentious Lass
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Sophina Diva
2 Oakfield Geronimo
3 Betta Eddie
4 Utah Joe
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Rock Hard
2 Archery Butts
3 Tavikat
4 Possum Born
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Wild Imagination
3 Bubble Over
4 Graceful Eagle
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.26
Placings
1 Mr Marathon Man
2 Kong
4 McCain
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Deevine
2 Sandpiper
3 Exalted Maxine
4 Cartier Tiara
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Nana Dulce
2 Scenic Host
3 Cheeky Grace
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 5
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Inebriating
4 Mingora
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Big Sue
2 Headphones
3 Canidae
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Yanacocha
3 Cashin' Chex
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 Wynter Lady
3 En Francais
4 Justakidd
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Mysticano
2 Go Bundle
3 Lady Simone
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
2 The Publikin
3 Bon Pegasus
4 Magic Delta
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Shopster
2 Bignota
4 Bellows
Oakbank
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Valaroc
3 Cibachrome
4 Skara Brae
Oakbank
12th of 15
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Riched
2 Maid In Milan
3 Geandge
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 4
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
3 Gravity
4 Oregon Trail
Gawler
10th of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
18.1
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Sanbuck
2 Lyrickin's Dream
3 Call Me Herbie
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 The Publikin
2 Honey Go Lightly
3 Ghetto
Gawler
14th of 14
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Equal Balance
3 Shopster
Balaklava
8th of 11
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Great Leveller
2 Narrative Star
3 Trygve
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Spanish Heirloom
2 Devonte
3 Huffington
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
2 Smartkap
3 Secret Charge
4 Our Benevento
Morphettville
4th of 4
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Ruler By Choice
2 Malvado
3 Mullaghmore
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
2 Chevite
3 Counter Spin
4 Panzer Princess
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Brimarvi Rooboy
3 Outpost
4 Seguimientos
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Classy Jaybee
2 Jacobite Prince
3 Fortune Follows
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Tinny Bar Blue
2 Outpost
3 Jive Baby
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
1 Crimson Tycoon
2 Kiroshima
3 Devonte
Gawler
2nd of 3
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.18 - 1.14
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Heroes Quest
3 Clarefelilli
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
15/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
2 Appollo Jet
3 Sand Cat
4 He's Got Skills
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Dawn Salute
2 Oh Please Dianna
3 Nic's Secret
Morphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Trading Post
2 Magic Dee
3 Oolong Gaze
Gawler
8th of 9
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.02
Placings
1 Wicked Scandal
2 Golden Zou
3 Smiling Assassin
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.53
Placings
1 Magic Phantom
2 Grinzinger Express
3 Autumn Splendour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tipsy Vixen (15)
|
Scratched @ 08:34 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
2 Gumeracha Cracker
3 Roll Start
4 Exalted Belle
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Vexatious Dancer
2 Proven Correct
4 Alekhine's Gun
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Great Maximus
2 Never Surrender
3 Care Too Much
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Care Too Much
2 Never Surrender
3 Fast Bubbles
4 Putanothercoinin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |